List of rulers

From Europa Universalis 4 Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This is a complete list of all historical rulers in the game.

<
Leader Country Date Administrative power.png Diplomatic power.png Military power.png Total Land leader fire.png Land leader shock.png Land leader maneuver.png Leader siege.png
Stadtrat (regent) Aachen 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nasr el Din Dongola 1440.1.1 3 4 4 11
Hassan Dongola 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ranfi Dongola 1530.1.1 3 3 3 9
Bâdî Dongola 1570.1.1 3 3 3 9
Rajab Dongola 1620.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad Dongola 1680.1.1 3 3 3 9
Idris Dongola 1730.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sulayman Dongola 1770.1.1 3 3 3 9
Unsa Dongola 1800.1.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Abenaki 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Abihka 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Pietro I Achaea 1396.1.1 1 1 2 4
Maria II Achaea 1402.1.1 3 1 1 5
Centurione II Achaea 1404.1.1 0 1 0 1
Thomas Achaea 1453.5.29 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Acoma 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Sabr Adal 1415.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mansur Adal 1422.1.1 2 1 0 3
Jamal Adal 1424.1.1 2 0 2 4
Badlay Adal 1433.1.1 2 2 1 5
Mohammed Adal 1445.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shams Adal 1472.1.1 0 0 1 1
Mohamed Adal 1488.1.1 0 0 1 1
Mahfuz Adal 1518.1.1 0 0 0 0
'Abu Adal 1519.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ahmad Gran Adal 1527.1.1 1 2 5 8
Bat'iah Adal 1543.2.21 1 2 1 4
Nur Adal 1552.1.1 0 1 3 4
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir I Aden 1444.1.1 4 4 4 12
'Alî Aden 1466.7.2 1 1 3 5
'Abd al-Wahhâb Aden 1478.5.12 2 2 2 6
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir II Aden 1489.4.9 2 3 4 9
al-Fadl Aden 1728.1.1 4 4 4 12
Abd al-Karim Aden 1742.1.1 4 3 2 9
Abd al-Hadi Aden 1753.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Fadl II Aden 1775.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad I Aden 1791.1.1 5 3 2 10
Mansur Aussa 1573.1.1 2 1 1 4
Adan Aussa 1583.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sabraddin Aussa 1585.1.1 2 1 0 3
Sadiq Aussa 1613.1.1 2 1 1 4
Adan Aussa 1632.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ahmed Aussa 1646.1.1 0 1 0 1
Umardin Aussa 1647.1.1 1 2 0 3
Kadhafo Aussa 1734.1.1 1 0 3 4
Mahammad Aussa 1749.1.1 2 0 1 3
Aydahis Aussa 1779.1.1 1 2 1 4
Asa Aussa 1801.1.1 1 1 1 3
Karatshar bin Soyurghatmish Afghanistan 1443.1.1 2 4 2 8
Hakim Afghanistan 1565.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mir Ways Afghanistan 1707.1.1 3 5 5 13
Mir 'Abd-al'Aziz Afghanistan 1715.11.1 0 1 2 3
Mir Mahmud Afghanistan 1716.3.1 1 1 5 7
Mir Ashraf Afghanistan 1725.4.25 1 3 1 5
Mir Husayn Afghanistan 1729.11.2 1 0 1 2
Ahmad Shah Durr-i-Durran Afghanistan 1747.1.1 3 3 6 12
Taimur Shah Afghanistan 1772.10.1 1 2 3 6
Zaman Shah Afghanistan 1793.1.1 1 1 3 5
Mahmud Shah Afghanistan 1801.1.1 0 0 0 0
Shuja Shah Afghanistan 1803.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mahmud Shah Afghanistan 1809.5.3 0 0 0 0
Ali Shah Afghanistan 1818.1.1 2 1 0 3
Ayub Shah Afghanistan 1819.1.1 1 1 0 2
Native Council (regent) Attigneenongnahac 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Algonquin 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ahmad Shah I Ahmednagar 1490.1.1 4 6 4 14
Burhan Shah I Ahmednagar 1508.1.1 2 4 3 9
Murtaza Shah I Ahmednagar 1565.6.6 2 3 2 7
Maran Husayn Shah II Ahmednagar 1588.6.11 3 1 1 5
Isma'il Shah Ahmednagar 1589.3.8 2 1 3 6
Burhan Shah II Ahmednagar 1591.4.27 1 2 2 5
Ibrahim Shah Ahmednagar 1595.4.18 2 0 0 2
Ahmad Shah Ahmednagar 1595.7.25 0 0 1 1
Bahadur Shah Ahmednagar 1596.2.1 3 2 0 5
Murtaza Shah II Ahmednagar 1600.8.10 3 1 3 7
Burhan Shah III Ahmednagar 1610.1.1 3 0 1 4
Husayn Shah II Ahmednagar 1631.1.1 1 0 0 1
Yunus Air 1444.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Agg-Abba Air 1687.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-Mu'min Air 1721.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muammad Agg-'A'isha Air 1722.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Humad Air 1735.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Guma Air 1739.1.1 4 2 2 8
Muhammad Humad Air 1744.1.1 4 4 5 13
Muhammad Guma II Air 1759.1.1 4 4 5 13
Muhammad Humad Air 1763.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-'Adil Air 1768.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad ad-Dani Air 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-Baqiri Air 1815.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Guma III Air 1816.1.1 1 2 2 5
Arliqo Ajuuraan 1444.1.1 1 3 2 6
Sarjelle Ajuuraan 1480.1.1 2 1 4 7
Fadumo Ajuuraan 1560.1.1 3 2 0 5
Umur Ajuuraan 1630.1.1 1 2 0 3
Qara Yülüq Osman Aq Qoyunlu 1396.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ali Aq Qoyunlu 1435.1.1 0 1 1 2
Cihangir Aq Qoyunlu 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Uzun Hasan Aq Qoyunlu 1453.1.1 4 5 6 15 4 5 5 0
Halîl Aq Qoyunlu 1478.1.6 2 2 3 7
Yaqûb Aq Qoyunlu 1478.7.16 1 3 1 5
Baysungur Aq Qoyunlu 1490.12.25 4 1 1 6
Rüstem Aq Qoyunlu 1492.5.23 0 2 1 3
Ahmed Gövde Aq Qoyunlu 1496.2.8 1 1 1 3
Murâd Aq Qoyunlu 1497.1.1 0 3 0 3
Elvend Mehmed Aq Qoyunlu 1498.1.1 0 1 0 1
Murâd Aq Qoyunlu 1501.7.1 0 3 0 3
Enshin Akamatsu 1325.1.1 3 3 4 10
Norisuke Akamatsu 1350.2.18 2 2 3 7
Yoshinori Akamatsu 1372.11.13 2 3 2 7
Mitsusuke Akamatsu 1427.1.1 1 1 2 4
Masanori Akamatsu 1458.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yoshimura Akamatsu 1496.6.6 1 0 0 1
Harumasa Akamatsu 1521.10.7 1 1 1 3
Yoshisuke Akamatsu 1558.1.1 1 1 1 3
Morisue Ando 1395.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yasusue Ando 1443.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshisue Ando 1446.1.1 3 3 2 8
Masasue Ando 1453.11.9 3 3 3 9
Tadasue Ando 1488.9.15 3 3 3 9
Hirosue Ando 1511.8.19 2 3 3 8
Kiyosue Ando 1547.2.27 3 3 3 9
Chikasue Ando 1553.9.18 3 4 4 11
Sanesue Ando 1587.10.2 4 3 4 11
Gjergj Skanderbeg Albania 1443.3.4 6 5 6 17 5 5 5 0
Gjon II Albania 1468.1.18 3 4 2 9
Constantino Albania 1478.1.1 3 2 1 6
Pierre II Alençon 1361.1.1 1 0 0 1
Jean I Alençon 1404.1.1 0 1 2 3
Jean II Alençon 1414.1.1 0 4 2 6
René Alençon 1478.1.1 1 3 1 5
Charles IV Alençon 1492.1.1 1 1 2 4
Salim Algiers 1510.1.1 1 3 1 5
Oruc Reis Algiers 1516.1.1 2 4 5 11
Hayreddin Barbarossa Algiers 1518.1.1 3 4 5 12
Hasan Algiers 1545.1.1 3 4 5 12
Salah Reis Algiers 1552.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hasan Algiers 1556.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad Algiers 1556.5.1 2 3 2 7
Hasan Algiers 1557.6.1 3 4 5 12
Ahmad Algiers 1561.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hasan Algiers 1562.1.1 3 4 5 12
Muhammad Algiers 1566.1.1 2 2 3 7
Uluç Ali Reis Algiers 1568.1.1 3 4 5 12
Ahmed Algiers 1571.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ramadan Algiers 1574.1.1 1 2 1 4
Hassan Algiers 1577.1.1 2 4 2 8
Djafar Algiers 1580.1.1 3 2 1 6
Hassan Algiers 1582.1.1 2 4 2 8
Ahmad Algiers 1589.1.1 2 4 2 8
Khizr Algiers 1592.1.1 2 4 2 8
Shaban Algiers 1595.1.1 1 1 2 4
Mustafa Algiers 1596.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hassan Algiers 1599.1.1 2 3 3 8
Süleyman Algiers 1599.5.1 2 2 2 6
Khizr Algiers 1604.1.1 2 4 2 8
Mustafa Algiers 1605.1.1 2 4 2 8
Rizvan Algiers 1607.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mustafa Algiers 1610.1.1 2 4 2 8
Hassan Algiers 1613.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mustafa Algiers 1616.1.1 2 4 2 8
Hassan Algiers 1617.1.1 2 3 2 7
Khizr Algiers 1621.1.1 2 4 2 8
Murad Algiers 1622.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hussein Algiers 1627.1.1 2 3 2 7
Yusuf Algiers 1634.1.1 2 3 3 8
Abu Algiers 1636.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hussein Algiers 1638.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammed Algiers 1642.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ali Algiers 1645.1.1 1 4 4 9
Muhammed Algiers 1646.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yusuf Algiers 1647.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mehmed Algiers 1650.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ismail Algiers 1659.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mohamed Algiers 1671.1.1 2 3 3 8
Hassan Algiers 1682.1.1 2 1 2 5
Hussein Algiers 1683.1.1 3 4 4 11
Chabane Algiers 1688.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ahmed Algiers 1695.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hassan Algiers 1699.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mustafa Algiers 1700.1.1 1 3 1 5
Hussein Algiers 1705.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhamed Algiers 1707.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrahim Algiers 1710.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali I Algiers 1710.8.1 3 4 5 12 3 3 3 0
Muhammad I Algiers 1718.4.5 2 2 2 6
'Abdi Algiers 1724.5.19 2 1 3 6
Ibrâhîm I Algiers 1731.1.1 3 3 0 6
Ibrâhîm II Algiers 1745.11.3 0 2 3 5
Muhammad II Algiers 1748.2.2 3 2 3 8
'Alî II Algiers 1754.12.13 2 1 1 4
Muhammad III Algiers 1766.2.2 4 2 1 7
Hasan Algiers 1791.7.23 0 1 3 4
Mustafa Algiers 1798.6.2 1 0 1 2
Ahmed Algiers 1805.7.2 2 2 3 7
'Alî III Algiers 1808.11.16 0 1 0 1
'Umar Algiers 1815.4.4 2 1 1 4
'Alî IV Algiers 1817.5.3 1 0 0 1
Husain III Algiers 1818.3.3 2 0 1 3
Ajwad ibn Zamil Haasa 1444.1.1 3 4 5 12
Muqrin ibn Zamil Haasa 1507.1.1 4 4 1 9
Muhammad I Haasa 1682.1.1 4 1 2 7
Sadun I Haasa 1691.1.1 3 2 1 6
Barrak I Haasa 1708.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ali Haasa 1723.1.1 3 3 2 8
Sulyaman Haasa 1736.1.1 5 2 2 9
Urayir ibn Dudjayn Haasa 1752.1.1 3 4 1 8
Sadun II Haasa 1774.1.1 2 3 2 7
Zayid Haasa 1789.1.1 0 0 0 0
Barrak II Haasa 1794.1.1 4 3 0 7
Nadjim ibn Duhaynim Haasa 1795.1.1 0 2 4 6
Sulayman ibn Muhammad Haasa 1798.1.1 1 0 3 4
Simeon Alodia 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abdallah Jamma Alodia 1480.1.1 3 3 4 10
Wilhelm II Strasbourg 1394.1.1 2 1 2 5
Konrad IV Strasbourg 1439.1.1 3 1 1 5
Ruprecht I Strasbourg 1440.11.11 2 1 2 5
Albrecht I Strasbourg 1478.10.18 1 2 1 4
Wilhelm III Strasbourg 1506.9.20 3 3 2 8
Erasmus I Strasbourg 1541.6.29 1 1 4 6
Johann IV Strasbourg 1568.11.27 3 0 3 6
Johann Georg I Strasbourg 1592.5.2 0 1 1 2
Karl I Strasbourg 1593.2.27 2 2 2 6
Leopold I Strasbourg 1607.11.24 1 3 1 5
Leopold Wilhelm I Strasbourg 1626.2.1 2 1 2 5
Franz Egon I Strasbourg 1662.11.20 4 1 1 6
Native Council (regent) Altamaha 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Takauji Amago 1325.1.1 4 5 3 12
Takahide Amago 1373.9.12 3 3 3 9
Takahisa Amago 1380.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mochihisa Amago 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kiyosada Amago 1437.3.31 3 2 3 8
Tsunehisa Amago 1478.1.1 4 5 5 14
Haruhisa Amago 1537.1.1 4 3 4 11
Yoshihisa Amago 1561.1.9 2 3 2 7
Bernard VII Armagnac 1391.7.25 1 1 0 2
Jean IV Armagnac 1418.6.12 1 2 2 5
Jean V Armagnac 1450.11.6 2 0 1 3 2 2 2 0
Charles I Armagnac 1473.2.10 1 1 1 3
Charles II Armagnac 1497.6.4 4 3 2 9
Marguerite I Armagnac 1525.4.12 3 5 2 10
Sigismund I Anhalt 1396.1.1 3 1 1 5
Georg I Anhalt 1405.1.19 2 1 2 5
Ernst I Anhalt 1474.9.2 1 3 2 6
Johann II Anhalt 1516.3.2 2 2 1 5
Joachim Ernst Anhalt 1551.4.2 1 3 3 7
Johann Georg I Anhalt 1586.3.2 1 2 1 4
Johann Kasimir I Anhalt 1618.1.1 4 2 2 8
Johann Georg II Anhalt 1660.7.2 1 1 3 5
Leopold I Anhalt 1693.5.12 2 2 2 6
Leopold II Maximilian Anhalt 1747.4.9 2 3 4 9
Leopold III Anhalt 1751.5.16 0 0 0 0
Leopold IV Anhalt 1817.1.1 1 0 1 2
Native Council (regent) Anilco 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Kim Annam 1527.1.1 3 4 3 10
Hoang Annam 1545.1.1 2 2 3 7
Phuc Nguyen Annam 1613.1.1 2 2 3 7
Phuc Lan Annam 1635.1.1 3 2 3 8
Phuc Tan Annam 1648.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Tran Annam 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Chu Annam 1691.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Tru Annam 1725.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Khoat Annam 1738.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phuc Thuan Annam 1765.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phuc Anh Annam 1802.1.1 4 3 3 10
Phuc Dam Annam 1820.2.3 1 1 2 4
Friedrich VI Ansbach 1398.1.1 1 1 1 3
Albrecht I Achilles Ansbach 1440.9.21 2 2 1 5
Friedrich VII Ansbach 1486.3.11 2 2 2 6
Georg I der Fromme Ansbach 1536.4.4 2 2 2 6
Georg Friedrich I Ansbach 1543.12.27 2 2 2 6
Joachim Ernst I Ansbach 1603.4.26 2 2 2 6
Friedrich II Ansbach 1625.3.7 2 2 2 6
Albrecht III Ansbach 1634.9.6 2 2 2 6
Vormundschaftsregierung (regent) Ansbach 1667.10.22 1 1 1 3
Johann Friedrich I Ansbach 1672.10.8 2 2 2 6
Christian Albrecht I Ansbach 1686.3.22 2 2 2 6
Georg Friedrich II Ansbach 1692.10.16 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm Friedrich I Ansbach 1703.3.29 2 2 2 6
Karl Wilhelm Freidrich I Ansbach 1723.1.7 0 2 2 4
Karl Alexander I Ansbach 1757.8.3 2 2 2 6
Andriapanolaha Antemoro 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Council of Chiefs (regent) Antemoro 1488.1.1 3 3 4 10
Native Council (regent) Ainu 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Abdullah Anizah 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Apache 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Antonio I Aquileia 1394.1.1 3 1 1 5
Antonio II Aquileia 1402.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ludovico II Aquileia 1412.1.1 2 1 0 3
Ludovico III Aquileia 1439.12.18 2 2 3 7
Martí I Aragon 1396.5.19 2 2 3 7
Compromís de Casp (regent) Aragon 1410.5.31 2 2 2 6
Ferran I Aragon 1412.6.24 2 1 2 5
Alfons V Aragon 1416.4.2 2 4 6 12 4 3 4 1
Joan II Aragon 1458.6.29 4 1 0 5
Ferran II Aragon 1479.1.20 4 6 5 15 3 2 3 1
Bawa Ardalan 1399.1.1 2 3 1 6
Timur Ardalan 1525.1.1 3 1 2 6
Helo Ardalan 1576.1.1 2 2 4 8
Ahmad Ardalan 1590.1.1 3 2 1 6
Soleiman Ardalan 1629.1.1 1 0 2 3
Sobhanverdi Ardalan 1737.1.1 1 1 1 3
Khosrow Ardalan 1754.1.1 1 2 2 5
Aman-Allah Ardalan 1799.1.1 2 1 1 4
Radzathu II Arakan 1397.1.1 1 1 0 2
Thinkhathu Arakan 1401.1.1 3 2 2 7
Saw Mon III Arakan 1404.1.1 2 2 3 7
Anawrahta Arakan 1406.11.29 1 0 0 1
Khayi Arakan 1407.11.1 0 0 0 0
Letya Arakan 1409.9.1 0 0 0 0
Naranu Arakan 1412.1.1 0 0 0 0
Saw Mon III Arakan 1429.4.18 2 2 3 7
'Khayi Arakan 1433.5.9 3 3 2 8
Ba Saw Phyu Arakan 1459.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dawlya Arakan 1482.8.5 0 1 0 1
Ba Saw Nyo Arakan 1492.2.1 2 1 2 5
Ran Aung Arakan 1494.1.1 0 0 0 0
Salingathu Arakan 1494.7.1 3 2 3 8
Raza Arakan 1502.2.1 2 2 2 6
Gazapati Arakan 1514.1.1 1 1 1 3
Saw O Arakan 1515.1.1 0 0 0 0
Thazata Arakan 1515.7.1 2 1 2 5
Minkhaung Arakan 1521.4.1 2 2 2 6
Min Bin Arakan 1531.5.17 3 3 4 10
Dikha Arakan 1553.1.1 1 2 2 5
Saw Hla Arakan 1556.3.6 3 1 1 5
Sekkya Arakan 1564.7.24 1 1 3 5
Hpalaung Arakan 1572.2.7 2 1 2 5
Razagri Arakan 1593.7.4 2 2 1 5
Khamaung Arakan 1612.7.4 3 1 2 6
Thiri Thudhamma Arakan 1622.5.14 2 2 2 6
Sanay Arakan 1638.5.29 0 0 0 0
Narapati Arakan 1638.6.17 1 1 2 4
Thado Arakan 1645.12.13 2 1 2 5
Sanda Thudhamma Arakan 1652.5.1 3 3 1 7
Thiri Thudhamma Arakan 1674.6.11 1 0 0 1
Wara Dhamma Arakan 1685.4.16 2 2 2 6
Mani Dhamma Arakan 1692.6.20 1 1 1 3
Sanda Thuriya I Arakan 1694.12.20 0 1 0 1
Nawrahta Arakan 1696.8.4 0 0 0 0
Mayonpiya Arakan 1696.8.16 0 0 1 1
Kalagandat Arakan 1697.5.16 0 1 0 1
Naradipati I Arakan 1698.6.5 1 1 0 2
Sanda Wimala I Arakan 1700.6.18 1 0 1 2
Sanda Thuriya II Arakan 1707.4.3 1 0 1 2
Sanda Wizaya I Arakan 1710.11.1 2 3 2 7
Sanda Thuriya III Arakan 1731.4.1 1 0 1 2
Naradipadi II Arakan 1734.1.1 0 0 0 0
Narapawara Arakan 1735.1.1 1 0 0 1
Sanda Wizaya II Arakan 1737.9.1 0 0 0 0
Madarit Arakan 1738.3.28 1 1 2 4
Nara Apaya Arakan 1743.2.6 4 3 3 10
Thirithu Arakan 1761.10.28 1 1 1 3
Apaya Arakan 1764.5.1 3 3 2 8
Sanda Thumana Arakan 1774.1.17 1 1 1 3
Sanda Wimala II Arakan 1777.5.6 0 0 1 1
Sanda Thaditha Arakan 1777.6.5 0 1 1 2
Thammada Arakan 1782.12.2 0 0 0 0
Jafar Ardabil 1443.1.1 1 4 2 7
Joneid Ardabil 1447.1.1 1 4 2 7
Haidar Ardabil 1460.1.1 4 3 2 9
Ismâ'îl I Ardabil 1483.1.1 6 5 5 16 4 4 4 0
Thamâsp I Ardabil 1524.5.24 2 0 3 5 2 3 4 0
Ismâ'îl II Ardabil 1576.5.15 1 0 2 3
Muhammad Khudabanda Ardabil 1577.11.25 1 1 1 3
Hamza Mirza Ardabil 1585.1.1 1 1 2 4
Abu Talib Ardabil 1586.12.5 0 1 0 1
Abbas I Ardabil 1587.12.11 6 5 6 17 4 4 4 1
Safi I Ardabil 1629.1.20 1 1 0 2
Abbas II Ardabil 1642.5.12 3 4 3 10
Suleiman I Ardabil 1666.10.27 1 3 1 5
Sultan Husain I Ardabil 1694.7.30 0 0 0 0
Thamasp II Ardabil 1722.10.23 0 1 1 2
Abbas III Ardabil 1732.9.8 0 1 0 1
Badr Ardabil 1747.1.1 4 2 3 9
Nazarali Ardabil 1763.1.1 3 4 3 10
Mehdi Armenia 1745.1.1 3 2 1 6
Hasan Armenia 1748.1.1 3 4 2 9
Huseyn Armenia 1750.1.1 4 1 1 6
Hasan Armenia 1755.1.1 1 1 2 4
Huseyn Armenia 1762.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qulam Armenia 1784.1.1 4 2 2 8
Mehdi Armenia 1804.1.1 1 1 2 4
Muhammed Armenia 1806.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Arendaronon 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Arapaho 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Arawak 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Takakage Asakura 1352.3.15 4 4 4 12
Ujikage Asakura 1372.6.3 3 2 3 8
Sadakage Asakura 1405.1.28 3 2 3 8
Norikage Asakura 1436.6.30 3 3 3 9
Takakage Asakura 1463.9.2 4 4 5 13
Ujikage Asakura 1481.8.21 3 3 3 9
Sadakage Asakura 1486.8.3 4 3 4 11
Takakage Asakura 1512.4.11 5 4 4 13
Yoshikage Asakura 1548.4.30 3 2 2 7
Beriguwiemda I Ashanti 1399.1.1 2 2 2 6
Beriguwiemda II Ashanti 1454.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zolgo Ashanti 1469.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zongman Ashanti 1486.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nengmitoni Ashanti 1506.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dimani Ashanti 1514.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yanza Ashanti 1527.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dariziogo Ashanti 1543.1.1 2 2 2 6
Luro Ashanti 1554.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tutugri Ashanti 1570.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zagale Ashanti 1589.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zokuli Ashanti 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gungoble Ashanti 1627.1.1 2 2 2 6
Werempe Ampem Ashanti 1630.1.1 4 4 5 13
Boa Amponsem Ashanti 1637.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ntim Gyakari Ashanti 1695.1.1 0 0 0 0
Osei Tutu Ashanti 1701.1.1 6 4 4 14
Opoku Ware I Ashanti 1731.1.1 5 2 3 10
Kusi Obodum Ashanti 1750.1.1 4 1 0 5
Osei Kojo Ashanti 1764.1.1 3 2 1 6
Osei Kwame Ashanti 1781.1.1 4 0 0 4
Opoku Fofie Ashanti 1803.1.1 1 0 0 1
Osei Bonsu Ashanti 1804.1.1 4 2 3 9
Native Council (regent) Assiniboine 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Takauji Ashikaga 1325.1.1 4 5 4 13
Yoshiakira Ashikaga 1358.6.7 2 3 2 7
Yoshimitsu Ashikaga 1367.12.28 4 6 4 14
Yoshimochi Ashikaga 1408.5.31 4 3 3 10
Yoshikazu Ashikaga 1423.4.28 3 3 3 9
Yoshimochi Ashikaga 1425.3.17 4 3 3 10
Yoshinori Ashikaga 1428.2.3 4 2 4 10
Yoshikatsu Ashikaga 1441.7.12 2 3 1 6
(Bakufu) (regent) Ashikaga 1443.8.16 1 1 1 3
Yoshihisa Ashikaga 1474.1.7 1 1 2 4
Yoshimasa Ashikaga 1489.4.26 2 3 1 6
Yoshitane Ashikaga 1490.1.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshizumi Ashikaga 1495.1.23 1 1 1 3
Yoshitane Ashikaga 1508.7.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshiharu Ashikaga 1521.12.25 2 3 1 6
Yoshiteru Ashikaga 1546.12.1 4 4 3 11
Yoshihide Ashikaga 1565.6.17 1 1 1 3
Yoshiaki Ashikaga 1568.9.1 2 3 1 6
Sudangpha Assam 1397.1.1 0 0 3 3
Sujangpha Assam 1407.1.1 1 1 1 3
Siphakpha Assam 1422.1.1 2 0 2 4
Susenphâ Assam 1439.1.1 4 2 3 9
Suhenphâ Assam 1488.1.1 2 1 2 5
Supimphâ Assam 1493.1.1 2 1 2 5
Suhungmung Assam 1497.1.1 0 0 1 1
Suklenmung Assam 1539.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sukhamphâ Assam 1552.1.1 3 3 2 8
Susengphâ Assam 1603.1.1 3 3 1 7
Suramphâ Assam 1641.1.1 0 0 0 0
Sutyinphâ Assam 1644.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sutamla Assam 1648.1.1 0 0 2 2
Supungmung Assam 1663.9.1 2 2 2 6
Sunyatphâ Assam 1669.1.1 3 1 2 6
Suklamphâ Assam 1673.8.1 1 1 2 4
Suhung Assam 1675.1.1 0 0 0 0
Gobar Assam 1675.6.1 0 0 0 0
Sujinphâ Assam 1676.1.1 0 0 0 0
Sudalphâ Assam 1677.7.1 0 1 1 2
Sulikphâ Assam 1679.1.1 0 0 1 1
Supatphâ Assam 1681.7.1 1 2 1 4
Sukrungphâ Assam 1696.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sutanphâ Assam 1714.2.1 0 1 1 2
Sunenphâ Assam 1744.1.1 1 2 1 4
Suramphâ Assam 1751.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suyeophâ Assam 1769.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suhitpangphâ Assam 1780.12.1 0 0 1 1
Suklingphâ Assam 1794.12.20 1 1 0 2
Sudinpha Assam 1810.1.1 1 0 2 3
Brajnatha Assam 1818.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mahmud Astrakhan 1459.1.1 1 1 2 4
Qasim I Astrakhan 1476.1.1 2 1 3 6
Abdul-Karim Astrakhan 1495.1.1 2 2 0 4
Jani Beg I Astrakhan 1515.1.1 2 4 2 8
Husayn Astrakhan 1523.1.1 1 1 1 3
Qasim II Astrakhan 1531.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ak Köbek Astrakhan 1532.1.1 3 0 1 4
Abdul-Rahman Astrakhan 1533.1.1 0 2 3 5
Darwish Ali Astrakhan 1537.1.1 2 1 0 3
Abdul-Rahman Astrakhan 1540.1.1 0 2 3 5
Ak Köbek Astrakhan 1545.1.1 3 0 1 4
Yamghurchi Astrakhan 1546.1.1 1 4 2 7
Ak Köbek Astrakhan 1547.1.1 3 0 1 4
Yamghurchi Astrakhan 1550.1.1 1 4 2 7
Darwish Ali Astrakhan 1554.1.1 2 1 0 3
Native Council (regent) Atahachi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Antonio I Athens 1402.1.1 0 1 2 3
Nerio II Athens 1435.1.1 1 1 0 2
Antonio II Athens 1439.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nerio II Athens 1441.1.1 2 2 0 4
Francesco I Athens 1451.1.1 2 3 1 6
Francesco II Athens 1455.1.1 4 3 3 10
Inayat Shah Aceh 1399.1.1 2 1 2 5
'Alî Mugâyat Shâh Aceh 1453.1.1 3 3 1 7
Salâh ad-Dîn Ibrâhîm Aceh 1528.1.1 1 1 2 4
'Alâ ad-Dîn al-Qahhar Aceh 1537.1.1 5 3 1 9
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Shâh Aceh 1568.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultân Sri 'Âlam Aceh 1575.1.1 0 0 0 0
Zayn al 'Âbidîn Aceh 1576.1.1 0 0 0 0
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Mansûr Shâh Aceh 1577.1.1 2 2 1 5
'Alî Ri'âyat Shâh Aceh 1585.1.1 2 3 1 6
Sultân Buyong Aceh 1588.1.1 3 1 1 5
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Ri'âyat Shâh Aceh 1596.1.1 1 1 1 3
'Alî Mugât Shâh Aceh 1604.1.1 0 0 0 0
Iskandar Muda Shâh Aceh 1607.1.1 4 2 2 8
Iskandar Tanî 'Alâ ad-Dîn Aceh 1636.1.1 0 1 1 2
Safîyat ad-Dîn Tâj Aceh 1641.1.1 3 3 2 8
Neqîyat ad-Dîn Nûr Aceh 1675.1.1 0 0 1 1
Zaqîyat ad-Dîn 'Inâya Aceh 1678.1.1 2 1 1 4
Zirat ad-Dîn Kamâlat Shâh Aceh 1688.1.1 2 2 1 5
Badr ad-Dîn Sharîf Hâshim Aceh 1699.1.1 1 0 0 1
Perkara 'Âlam Sharîf Aceh 1702.1.1 0 0 0 0
Jamâl al-'Âlam Badr Aceh 1703.1.1 3 2 1 6
Shams al'-Âlam Aceh 1726.1.1 0 0 0 0
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Ahmad Shâh Aceh 1727.1.1 1 1 0 2
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Shâh Jahân Aceh 1735.1.1 4 3 3 10
Mahmûd Shâh I Aceh 1760.1.1 4 2 3 9
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Muhammad Aceh 1781.1.1 3 2 1 6
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Jauhar Aceh 1795.1.1 1 3 2 6
Syarif Saif ul Alam Aceh 1815.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Jauhar Aceh 1818.1.1 1 3 2 6
Native Council (regent) Attignawantan 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Attiwandaron 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Burkhard von Ellerbach Augsburg 1373.1.1 0 2 1 3
Eberhard II von Kirchberg Augsburg 1404.1.1 1 0 1 2
Friedrich von Grafeneck Augsburg 1413.1.1 1 0 1 2
Anselm von Nenningen Augsburg 1414.1.1 1 0 2 3
Peter von Schaumberg Augsburg 1423.1.1 1 0 2 3
Johann II von Werdenberg Augsburg 1469.1.1 1 5 0 6
Friedrich II. von Zollern Augsburg 1486.1.1 0 2 3 5
Heinrich IV. von Lichtenau Augsburg 1505.1.1 2 0 3 5
Christoph von Stadion Augsburg 1517.1.1 1 0 2 3
Otto Truchsess von Waldburg Augsburg 1543.1.1 0 4 1 5
Johann Eglof von Knöringen Augsburg 1573.1.1 0 5 0 5
Marquard II. vom Berg Augsburg 1575.1.1 0 1 2 3
Johann Otto von Gemmingen Augsburg 1591.1.1 0 2 0 2
Heinrich V. von Knöringen Augsburg 1598.1.1 0 2 0 2
Sigismund Franz Augsburg 1646.1.1 2 4 0 6
Johann Christoph Augsburg 1666.1.1 0 2 0 2
Alexander Sigmund Augsburg 1690.1.1 1 2 0 3
Johann Franz Schenk Augsburg 1737.1.1 0 4 1 5
Joseph Ignaz Philipp Augsburg 1740.1.1 2 0 0 2
Clemens Wenceslaus Augsburg 1768.1.1 0 0 0 0
Franz Friedrich Augsburg 1812.1.1 0 3 0 3
Jeanne II Auvergne 1394.1.1 5 4 2 11
Marie Auvergne 1416.3.15 2 3 2 7
Bertrand II Auvergne 1437.8.7 2 3 1 6
Bertrand III Auvergne 1461.3.22 1 4 2 7
Jean III Auvergne 1494.9.26 3 2 2 7
Anne I Auvergne 1501.3.21 1 0 0 1
Catherine I Auvergne 1524.6.1 1 0 0 1
Thadominbya Ava 1345.12.7 4 4 3 11
Swasawke Ava 1367.9.5 3 3 3 9
Tarabya Ava 1400.4.1 3 3 3 9
Minkhaung Ava 1400.11.25 4 3 5 12
Thihathu Ava 1422.2.1 2 2 3 7
Minhlange Ava 1425.8.1 3 2 2 7
Kale Kyetaungnyo Ava 1425.11.1 3 3 3 9
Mohnyin Thado Ava 1426.5.20 3 3 3 9
Minyekyawswa Ava 1439.5.1 3 2 2 7
Narapati Ava 1442.4.25 4 3 3 10
Thihathura Ava 1468.7.24 2 2 2 6
Minkhaung Ava 1480.8.1 2 2 2 6
Narapati II Ava 1501.4.7 2 3 1 6
Sao Hung Pha Ava 1527.3.25 2 2 2 6
Sao Hkun Mong Ava 1542.5.1 2 2 2 6
Narapati III Ava 1545.9.1 1 2 2 5
Narapati IV Ava 1551.10.1 1 2 1 4
Benedictus XIII Avignon 1394.9.17 1 3 0 4
Gebek Avaria 1440.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dugru Avaria 1470.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Avaria 1520.1.1 3 2 3 8
Muhammad Avaria 1550.1.1 3 3 2 8
Umma Khan Avaria 1606.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mirza Vltava Avaria 1634.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad Avaria 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dugru Avaria 1668.1.1 2 4 2 8
Muhammad Khan II Avaria 1668.1.1 2 1 2 5
Umma Khan II Avaria 1720.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ankalav Avaria 1730.1.1 3 3 3 9
Umma Khan II Avaria 1735.1.1 4 3 4 11
Khan II Avaria 1740.1.1 3 4 3 10
Muhammad IV Avaria 1753.1.1 3 3 4 10
Beg Avaria 1765.1.1 3 3 3 9
Umma Khan III Avaria 1774.1.1 4 3 3 10
Gebek Janku ibn Muhammad Avaria 1802.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad ibn Umma Avaria 1802.6.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmed Khan Mehtulinski Avaria 1802.10.1 4 3 2 9
Bahu Avaria 1822.10.1 2 3 2 7
Native Council (regent) Awngthim 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Umar II Aydin 1402.1.1 1 2 0 3
Junayd Aydin 1405.1.1 3 1 2 6
Ramaracha Ayutthaya 1395.1.1 2 1 1 4
Intha Racha Ayutthaya 1408.1.1 0 2 2 4
Borommaracha II Ayutthaya 1424.1.1 3 2 4 9 2 4 3 1
Trailok Ayutthaya 1448.1.1 6 3 3 12
Borommaracha III Ayutthaya 1488.1.1 1 3 0 4
Ramathibodi II Ayutthaya 1491.1.1 2 1 1 4 1 3 4 0
Borommaracha IV Ayutthaya 1529.7.1 2 2 1 5
Ratsada Ayutthaya 1533.1.1 0 0 0 0
Chairacha Ayutthaya 1534.1.1 2 1 3 6
Keo Fa Ayutthaya 1546.6.1 0 1 1 2
Bun Si Ayutthaya 1548.11.12 2 1 2 5
Chakkraphat Ayutthaya 1549.1.20 1 1 0 2
Mahin Ayutthaya 1568.1.1 0 1 0 1
Thammaracha I Ayutthaya 1569.11.1 0 0 0 0
Naresuen Ayutthaya 1590.7.1 4 3 5 12 2 3 4 1
Ekathotsarot Ayutthaya 1605.5.17 2 3 1 6
Si Saowaphak Ayutthaya 1610.1.1 0 0 0 0
Songtham Ayutthaya 1611.1.1 3 1 2 6
Chettha Ayutthaya 1628.12.13 0 1 1 2
Athittayawong Ayutthaya 1629.8.1 0 0 0 0
Prasat Thong Ayutthaya 1629.9.1 2 2 2 6
Chao Fa Jai Ayutthaya 1656.8.8 2 1 1 4 2 2 2 0
Si Suthammaracha Ayutthaya 1656.8.9 0 0 0 0
Narai Ayutthaya 1656.8.26 3 5 3 11
Phetracha Ayutthaya 1688.7.12 3 2 3 8
Phrachao Suea Ayutthaya 1703.2.1 0 0 1 1
Thai Sa Ayutthaya 1709.1.1 2 2 1 5
Boromakot Ayutthaya 1733.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uthumphon Ayutthaya 1758.4.14 2 2 2 6
Ekkathat Ayutthaya 1758.5.1 0 0 0 0
Taksin Ayutthaya 1767.4.8 4 4 6 14 2 4 4 0
Rama I Ayutthaya 1782.4.8 5 3 5 13 2 4 4 0
Rama II Ayutthaya 1809.9.7 2 2 3 7
Huitzilihuitl Aztec 1391.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ohimalpopoca Aztec 1415.1.1 2 2 0 4
Itzcoatl Aztec 1426.1.1 1 3 2 6
Moctezuma I Ilhuicamina Aztec 1440.8.14 4 3 5 12 3 4 4 0
Axayacatl Aztec 1468.11.22 0 2 3 5
Tizoc Aztec 1481.10.30 1 1 3 5
Ahuitzotl Aztec 1486.4.14 5 3 6 14 3 5 3 0
Moctezuma II Xocoytzin Aztec 1502.9.16 2 0 0 2 2 3 2 0
Cuauhtemoc Aztec 1520.6.30 0 0 0 0
Bernhard I Baden 1372.1.1 3 2 1 6
Jakob I Baden 1431.5.6 1 2 3 6
Bernhard II Baden 1453.10.14 1 1 1 3
Karl I Baden 1458.7.13 2 0 1 3
Christoph I Baden 1475.2.23 4 4 0 8
Bernhard III Baden 1515.4.20 0 1 2 3
Philibert I Baden 1536.6.30 3 0 3 6
Philipp II Baden 1569.10.4 1 3 2 6
Eduard Fortunatus I Baden 1588.6.12 0 3 0 3
Ernst Friedrich I Baden 1596.1.1 2 1 4 7
Georg Friedrich I Baden 1604.4.15 4 1 4 9
Wilhelm I Baden 1622.4.13 3 1 3 7
Ludwig Wilhelm I Baden 1677.5.23 2 4 4 10 2 3 2 0
Ludwig Georg I Baden 1707.1.5 3 3 1 7
August Georg I Baden 1761.10.23 2 5 0 7
Karl Friedrich I Baden 1771.10.22 2 5 0 7
Karl Ludwig Friedrich Baden 1811.6.11 4 3 1 8
Ludwig I Baden 1818.12.5 4 4 1 9
Taj ud-Din Firuz Bahmanis 1397.1.1 4 3 4 11 3 3 2 0
Ahmad Shah I Wali Bahmanis 1422.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Shah II Bahmanis 1436.4.17 4 4 5 13
Ala ud-Din Humayun Shah Bahmanis 1458.5.6 3 3 4 10
Makhduma-e-Jahan Nargis Begum (regent) Bahmanis 1461.9.4 4 3 2 9
Muhammad Shah III Bahmanis 1463.7.30 4 4 5 13
Qasim I (regent) Bahmanis 1482.3.26 4 3 3 10
Qasim I Bahmanis 1489.1.1 4 3 3 10
Amir I Bahmanis 1504.1.1 4 2 2 8
Ali Bahmanis 1542.1.1 1 1 3 5
Ibrahim Bahmanis 1580.1.1 0 0 2 2
Qasim II Bahmanis 1587.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ali II Bahmanis 1591.1.1 0 2 0 2
Amir II Bahmanis 1591.8.1 0 0 0 0
Mirza Ali Bahmanis 1601.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amir III Bahmanis 1609.1.1 2 1 3 6
Kumbar Baluchistan 1444.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mir Chakar Baluchistan 1468.1.1 1 2 3 6
Mir Shahzad Baluchistan 1565.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kumbar Baluchistan 1580.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hasan Baluchistan 1638.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ahmad I Baluchistan 1666.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mir Mehrab I Baluchistan 1695.1.1 2 1 3 6
Samandar Baluchistan 1696.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ahmad II Baluchistan 1713.1.1 1 0 1 2
Mir Abdullah Baluchistan 1715.1.1 0 0 2 2
Mir Muhabbat Baluchistan 1730.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mir Muhammad Naseer I Baluchistan 1749.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mir Mahmud I Baluchistan 1794.1.1 3 2 1 6
Anton von Rotenhan Bamberg 1431.9.1 1 0 2 3
Georg I von Schaumberg Bamberg 1455.5.6 2 0 3 5
Philipp Graf von Henneberg Bamberg 1475.2.5 2 1 1 4
Heinrich III Graf von Trockau Bamberg 1487.1.27 1 1 0 2
Veit I Truchsess von Pommersfelden Bamberg 1501.3.31 0 0 0 0
Georg II Marschalk von Ebneth Bamberg 1503.9.8 0 0 0 0
Georg III Schenck von Limpurg Bamberg 1505.1.31 4 3 0 7
Weigand von Redwitz Bamberg 1522.5.22 2 2 2 6
Georg IV Fuchs von Rügheim Bamberg 1556.5.21 1 2 0 3
Veit II von Würzburg Bamberg 1561.3.23 4 2 0 6
Johann Georg I Zobel von Giebelstadt Bamberg 1577.7.9 0 0 0 0
Martin von Eyb Bamberg 1580.9.8 0 0 0 0
Ernst von Mengersdorf Bamberg 1583.8.27 4 1 0 5
Neithard von Thüngen Bamberg 1591.10.22 2 1 1 4
Johann Philipp von Gebsattel Bamberg 1598.12.27 5 1 0 6
Johann Gottfried von Aschhausen Bamberg 1609.6.27 2 2 2 6
Johann Gottfried von Aschhausen Bamberg 1622.12.30 1 0 4 5
Franz von Hatzfeld Bamberg 1633.3.20 0 0 2 2
Melchior Otto Voit von Salzburg Bamberg 1642.7.31 4 2 0 6
Philipp Valentin Voit von Rieneck Bamberg 1653.1.5 2 2 0 4
Peter Philipp von Dernbach Bamberg 1672.2.4 0 1 3 4
Marquard Sebastian Schenk von Stauffenberg Bamberg 1682.4.23 2 1 0 3
Lothar Franz von Schönborn Bamberg 1693.10.10 5 3 3 11
Friedrich Karl von Schönborn Bamberg 1729.1.31 1 1 2 4
Johann Philipp Anton von Franckenstein Bamberg 1746.7.26 3 4 0 7
Franz Konrad von Stadion und Thannhausen Bamberg 1753.4.6 1 1 0 2
Adam Friedrich von Seinsheim Bamberg 1757.3.7 4 2 2 8
Franz Ludwig von Erthal Bamberg 1779.2.19 1 0 2 3
Christoph Franz von Buseck Bamberg 1795.2.15 0 0 0 0
Maulana Hasanudin Banten 1525.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maulana Yusuf Banten 1552.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maulana Muhammad Banten 1570.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Mufakir Banten 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Ma'ali Banten 1598.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ageng Tirtayasa Banten 1640.1.1 2 2 2 6
Haji Abunasr Banten 1651.1.1 2 2 2 6
bul Fadhal Banten 1672.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Mahasin Banten 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamad Syifa Banten 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Syarifudin Ratu Banten 1733.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Wasizainul Banten 1750.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Arief Banten 1752.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Mafakin Banten 1773.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhyidin Zainussolihin Banten 1799.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Ishaq Banten 1801.1.1 2 1 3 6
Wakil Pangeran Banten 1802.1.1 2 2 0 4
Aliyuddin II Banten 1803.1.1 2 2 2 6
Wakil Pangeran Banten 1808.1.1 3 0 2 5
Muhammad Syafiuddin Banten 1809.1.1 2 1 2 5
Muhammad Rafiuddin Banten 1813.1.1 0 3 2 5
Robert I Bar 1352.1.1 1 1 3 5
Edward III Bar 1411.4.12 2 3 2 7
Louis I Bar 1415.10.25 1 4 2 7
Yolande Bar 1480.7.10 2 2 1 5
Albrecht IV der Weise Bavaria 1503.12.1 5 3 2 10
Wilhelm IV Bavaria 1508.3.19 4 1 2 7
Albrecht V Bavaria 1550.3.7 2 3 0 5
Wilhelm V Bavaria 1579.10.25 4 1 1 6
Maximilian I Bavaria 1597.10.16 2 4 0 6
Ferdinand Maria I Bavaria 1651.9.28 4 2 3 9
Maximilian II Emanuel Bavaria 1679.5.27 4 3 2 9 2 3 3 0
Karl Albrecht I Bavaria 1726.2.25 2 3 1 6
Maximilian III Joseph Bavaria 1745.1.21 0 1 3 4
Karl Theodor I Bavaria 1777.12.30 3 4 0 7
Maximilian IV Joseph Bavaria 1799.2.15 5 5 2 12
Pilaji Rao Baroda 1721.1.1 4 3 4 11
Damaji Rao II Baroda 1732.5.14 0 1 0 1
Sayaji Rao I Baroda 1768.8.18 1 1 2 4
Fateh Singh Rao Baroda 1778.1.1 0 3 0 3
Manaji Rao Baroda 1789.1.1 0 1 2 3
Govind Rao Baroda 1793.1.1 2 2 2 6
Anand Rao Baroda 1800.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sayaji Rao II Baroda 1818.1.1 1 2 3 6
Muhammad Brunei 1399.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmad Brunei 1415.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sulaymân Brunei 1432.1.1 4 4 2 10
Bulkiah Brunei 1485.1.1 2 4 6 12 4 3 4 0
'Abd al-Qahhar Brunei 1524.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sayf ar-Rijal Brunei 1530.1.1 3 0 2 5
Shâh Brunî Brunei 1578.1.1 4 1 2 7
Hasan Brunei 1582.1.1 3 1 3 7
'Abd al-Jalîl I Brunei 1598.1.1 2 4 3 9
'Abd al-Jalîl II Brunei 1659.1.1 6 2 3 11
Muhammad 'Alî Brunei 1660.1.1 2 2 1 5
'Abd al-Mubin Brunei 1661.11.7 0 1 3 4
Muhyî ad-Dîn Brunei 1673.1.1 4 2 1 7
Nasr ad-Dîn Brunei 1690.1.1 3 1 2 6
Kamâl ad-Dîn Brunei 1710.1.1 4 2 3 9
Alâ' ad-Dîn Brunei 1740.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sayf ad-Dîn I Brunei 1762.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Jamâl ad-Dîn Brunei 1795.7.11 3 2 4 9
Muhammad Tâj ad-Dîn Brunei 1796.2.17 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Khân dhul 'Alam Brunei 1807.2.14 1 2 3 6
Nazir Beja 1444.1.1 1 2 1 4
Nazir II Beja 1490.1.1 1 2 1 4
Orobiru Benin 1397.1.1 1 2 2 5
Uwaifiokun Benin 1434.1.1 2 1 0 3
Ewuare Benin 1440.1.1 5 1 2 8
Ezoti Benin 1473.1.1 1 2 1 4
Olua Benin 1476.1.1 0 1 1 2
Ozolua Benin 1481.1.1 2 2 4 8
Esigie Benin 1504.1.1 3 0 1 4
Orhogbua Benin 1550.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ehengbuda Benin 1578.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ohuan Benin 1608.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ahenzae Benin 1640.1.1 2 0 2 4
Akenzae Benin 1661.1.1 2 1 4 7
Akengboi Benin 1669.1.1 1 2 2 5
Akenkpaye Benin 1675.1.1 4 2 0 6
Akengbedo Benin 1684.1.1 2 2 2 6
Oreoghene Benin 1689.1.1 3 1 3 7
Ewuakpe Benin 1700.1.1 0 3 1 4
Ozuere Benin 1712.1.1 1 0 0 1
Akenzua I Benin 1713.1.1 3 2 1 6
Eresonyen Benin 1735.1.1 1 1 5 7
Akengbuda Benin 1750.1.1 4 3 3 10
Obanosa Benin 1804.1.1 1 2 0 3
Ogbebo Benin 1816.1.1 0 1 1 2
Osemwede Benin 1818.1.1 4 2 4 10
Jean I Berry 1360.1.1 4 5 2 11
Hayam Berau 1444.1.1 4 3 4 11
(Regency council) Berau 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jopideva Baglana 1399.1.1 1 0 0 1
Nanadeva II Baglana 1431.1.1 3 1 1 5
Bhairava Baglana 1470.1.1 1 2 0 3
Bhairava II Baglana 1510.1.1 2 3 3 8
Viramasena Baglana 1540.1.1 2 0 2 4
Bhairava III Baglana 1610.1.1 2 0 2 4
Somdevji Baglana 1635.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sahadevji Baglana 1680.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sahadevji Baglana 1711.1.1 1 2 1 4
Dharamdevji Ramdevji Baglana 1758.1.1 3 2 3 8
Somdevji Baglana 1777.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rupdevji Somdevji Baglana 1784.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vijayadevji Rupdevji Baglana 1807.1.1 4 2 2 8
Virama Dev Baghelkhand 1440.1.1 2 2 3 7
Shaktivan Deo Baghelkhand 1495.1.1 1 1 2 4
Veer Singh Baghelkhand 1500.1.1 1 3 3 7
Virbhan Singh Baghelkhand 1540.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ramachandra Singh Baghelkhand 1555.1.1 3 2 4 9
Duryodhan Singh Baghelkhand 1592.1.1 0 3 1 4
Vikramaditya Baghelkhand 1618.1.1 2 3 0 5
Amar Singh II Baghelkhand 1630.1.1 2 3 2 7
Anoop Singh Baghelkhand 1643.1.1 2 2 0 4
Bhao Singh Baghelkhand 1660.1.1 0 4 5 9
Anirudh Singh Baghelkhand 1690.1.1 4 4 0 8
Avadhut Singh Baghelkhand 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ajit Singh Baghelkhand 1755.1.1 1 1 1 3
Jai Singh Baghelkhand 1809.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ngawang Namgyal Bhutan 1616.1.1 6 6 4 16
Pekar Jungney Bhutan 1651.3.1 2 2 2 6
Kunga Gyaltshen Bhutan 1698.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phyogla Namgyal Bhutan 1713.2.1 2 2 2 6
Jigme Norbu Bhutan 1730.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mipham Wangpo Bhutan 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jigme Dragpa I Bhutan 1738.1.1 1 2 4 7
Choeki Gyaltshen Bhutan 1761.1.1 3 4 2 9
Jigme Dragpa II Bhutan 1791.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yusuf Bijapur 1490.1.1 4 4 5 13
Ismail Bijapur 1511.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mallu Bijapur 1534.8.27 0 0 0 0
Ibrahim I Bijapur 1535.2.20 4 3 2 9
Ali I Bijapur 1557.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ibrahim II Bijapur 1580.4.11 4 3 5 12
Muhammad Bijapur 1626.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ali II Bijapur 1656.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sikandar Bijapur 1673.1.1 2 2 0 4
Native Council (regent) Blackfoot 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Annibale Bologna 1443.1.1 3 2 2 7
Wikramawardhana Bali 1390.1.1 2 2 2 6
Suhita Bali 1429.1.1 3 1 2 6
Dyah Kertawijaya Bali 1447.1.1 0 1 2 3
Ketut Ngulesir Bali 1450.1.1 1 2 2 5
Watu Renggong Bali 1460.1.1 4 3 3 10
Dalem Bekung Bali 1550.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dalem Di Made Bali 1605.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dalem Di Made II Bali 1686.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dewa Agung Jambe Bali 1710.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dewa Agung Di Made Bali 1736.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dewa Agung Sakti Bali 1760.1.1 2 1 3 6
Dewa Agung Putra Bali 1790.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dewa Agung Putra II Bali 1815.1.1 2 2 2 6
Menak Pentor Blambangan 1527.1.1 3 3 4 10
Santaguna Blambangan 1575.1.1 4 2 3 9
Mas Karian Blambangan 1600.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sunan Tawangalun Blambangan 1633.1.1 2 3 2 7
Prabhu Tawangalun Blambangan 1645.1.1 3 3 4 10
Pangeran Pati Blambangan 1691.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mancanagara Blambangan 1692.1.1 2 3 3 8
Pangeran Putra Blambangan 1697.1.1 3 2 2 7
Danuningrat Blambangan 1736.1.1 3 3 2 8
Pangeran Wilis Blambangan 1768.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mikhail Beloozero 1432.1.1 2 2 2 6
Arjun Dev Bundelkhand 1437.1.1 2 2 2 6
Malkhan Singh Bundelkhand 1468.1.1 3 5 5 13
Rudra-pratap Singh Bundelkhand 1501.1.1 5 3 3 11
Bharti-candra I Bundelkhand 1531.1.1 2 2 2 6
Madukar Shah Bundelkhand 1554.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ram Shah Bundelkhand 1592.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bir Singh Deo I Bundelkhand 1604.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jujhar Singh Bundelkhand 1626.1.1 2 2 2 6
Devi Singh Bundelkhand 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pahar Singh Bundelkhand 1641.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sujan Singh I Bundelkhand 1653.1.1 2 2 2 6
Indramani Singh Bundelkhand 1672.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jaswant Singh Bundelkhand 1675.1.1 2 2 2 6
Baghwat Singh Bundelkhand 1684.1.1 2 2 2 6
Udwat Singh Bundelkhand 1689.1.1 2 2 2 6
Prithvi Singh Bundelkhand 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sawant Singh Mahendra Bundelkhand 1752.1.1 2 2 2 6
HatiSingh Mahendra Bundelkhand 1765.1.1 2 2 2 6
Man Singh Mahendra Bundelkhand 1768.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bharti-candra II Mahndra Bundelkhand 1775.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vikramajit Mahendra Bundelkhand 1776.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tumassalangga Bone 1444.1.1 4 2 4 10
(Regency council) Bone 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ghiyasuddin Azam Bengal 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sayf-ud-Din Hamza Bengal 1410.1.1 3 2 1 6
Shihab-ud-Din Bayazid Bengal 1412.1.1 1 3 1 5
Ala-ud-Din Firuz Bengal 1414.1.1 2 0 0 2
Raja Ganesh Bengal 1415.1.1 1 4 3 8
Jalaluddin Mohammed Bengal 1418.1.1 3 1 1 5
Shamsuddin Ahmad Bengal 1433.1.1 2 4 1 7
Nasir-ud-Din Mahmud Bengal 1435.1.1 4 3 3 10
Rukun-ud-Din Barbak Bengal 1459.1.1 4 4 5 13
Shams-ud-Din Yusuf Bengal 1474.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sikandar II Bengal 1481.1.1 1 1 1 3
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Bengal 1482.1.1 3 2 3 8
Shahzada Barbak Bengal 1487.1.1 0 0 2 2
Sayf-ud-Din Firuz Bengal 1488.1.1 0 0 1 1
Nasir-ud-Din Mahmud II Bengal 1490.1.1 0 0 0 0
Shams ad-Din Muzaffar Bengal 1491.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ala-ud-din Husain Bengal 1493.1.1 3 2 4 9
Nasir ad-Din Nasrat Bengal 1519.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ala-ud-din Firuz III Bengal 1533.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ghiyasuddin Mahmud Bengal 1533.3.1 1 1 3 5
Sher Shah Bengal 1538.1.1 6 4 6 16 2 5 5 2
Islam Shah Bengal 1545.5.22 2 2 3 7
Shams ud-Din Muhammad Bengal 1553.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ghiyat ad-Din Bahadur Bengal 1555.1.1 4 2 4 10
Ghiyat ad-Din Jalal Bengal 1561.1.1 2 1 3 6
Sulayman Khan Bengal 1564.1.1 1 1 1 3
Da'ud Bengal 1572.1.1 2 2 3 7
Murshid Quli Bengal 1707.3.15 5 3 4 12
Shuja' ad-Din Muhammad Bengal 1726.1.1 4 3 1 8
'Ala' ad-Daula Sarfaraz Bengal 1739.3.24 0 1 0 1
Ali-Vardi Khan Bengal 1740.5.13 4 3 2 9
Mirza Mahmud Siraj Bengal 1756.4.10 0 1 2 3
Mir Muhammad Ja'far Bengal 1757.6.24 1 2 2 5
Mir Qasim 'Ali Bengal 1760.10.21 3 2 3 8
Mir Muhammad Ja'far Bengal 1763.7.8 1 2 2 5
Mir Phulwari Najm Bengal 1765.2.5 0 0 0 0
Sayf ad-Daula Bengal 1766.5.9 1 0 1 2
Mubarak ad-Daula Bengal 1770.3.11 0 0 0 0
Suriansyah Banjar 1524.9.24 4 4 3 11
Rahmatullah Banjar 1546.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hidayatullah Banjar 1570.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mustain Billah Banjar 1595.1.1 3 3 4 10
Inayatullah Banjar 1642.1.1 3 2 2 7
Saidullah Banjar 1647.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ri'ayatullah Banjar 1660.1.1 3 2 2 7
Amrullah Bagus Kasuma Banjar 1663.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tahmidullah I Banjar 1700.1.1 3 4 3 10
Panembahan Kasuma Dilaga Banjar 1717.1.1 3 4 3 10
Hamidullah Banjar 1730.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tamjidullah I Banjar 1734.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammadillah Banjar 1759.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tahmidullah Banjar 1761.1.1 3 4 3 10
Sulaiman al-Mutamidullah Banjar 1801.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rikidu Bunyoro 1444.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ocaki Bunyoro 1480.1.1 2 2 1 5
Winyi I Bunyoro 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Olimi I Bunyoro 1560.1.1 2 3 3 8
Winyi II Bunyoro 1580.1.1 1 1 2 4
Olimi II Bunyoro 1620.1.1 2 3 2 7
Nyarwa Bunyoro 1650.1.1 3 3 3 9
Cwamali Bunyoro 1665.1.1 4 3 4 11
Masamba Bunyoro 1690.1.1 2 2 4 8
Anabwani I Bunyoro 1692.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kyebambe I Bunyoro 1694.1.1 2 1 2 5
Winyi III Bunyoro 1700.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nyaika Bunyoro 1705.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kyebambe II Bunyoro 1706.1.1 3 3 2 8
Olimi III Bunyoro 1710.1.1 3 4 3 10
Duhaga Bunyoro 1731.1.1 3 4 3 10
Olimi IV Bunyoro 1782.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nyamutukura Bunyoro 1786.1.1 4 4 3 11
Václav IV Bohemia 1378.11.29 2 2 0 4
Landfriedens (regent) Bohemia 1439.10.27 2 2 2 6
Jirí Bohemia 1457.11.24 5 4 3 12
Vladislav II Bohemia 1471.3.23 2 4 2 8
Ludvik I Bohemia 1516.3.14 3 3 2 8
Ferdinand I Bohemia 1526.8.30 4 3 4 11
Maximilian II Bohemia 1562.9.17 2 4 2 8
Rudolf II Bohemia 1576.1.1 5 3 2 10
Matthias Bohemia 1612.1.22 2 2 0 4
The Bohemian Estates (regent) Bohemia 1618.5.22 1 2 4 7
Nana Yaw Awere Bonoman 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nana Boadi Akim Bonoman 1500.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nana Akrofi Brempong Bonoman 1550.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nana Nananom Owusu Bore Bonoman 1600.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kosounou Bonoman 1650.1.1 1 2 2 5
Biri Kofin Panyin Bonoman 1701.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abo Kofi Bonoman 1720.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kofi Sono Bonoman 1746.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agyeman Bonoman 1760.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kyereme Kofi Bonoman 1782.1.1 1 2 2 5
Stjepan Ostoja Bosnia 1398.1.1 3 1 2 6
Sjepan Tvrtko II Bosnia 1404.1.1 2 2 3 7
Stjepan Ostoja Bosnia 1409.1.1 3 1 2 6
Stjepan Ostojic Bosnia 1418.1.1 1 1 1 3
Stjepan Tvrtko II Bosnia 1421.1.1 2 0 2 4
Radivoj Ostojic Bosnia 1433.1.1 3 1 1 5
Stjepan Tvrtko II Bosnia 1435.1.1 2 1 2 5
Stjepan Tomaš Ostojic Bosnia 1443.6.23 0 0 2 2
Stjepan Tomaševic Bosnia 1461.7.11 3 3 3 9
Louis II Bourbonnais 1356.1.1 2 1 2 5
Jean I Bourbonnais 1410.1.1 2 2 2 6
Charles I Bourbonnais 1434.2.5 3 3 3 9
Jean II Bourbonnais 1456.12.5 3 2 1 6
Charles II Bourbonnais 1488.4.2 2 4 1 7
Pierre II Bourbonnais 1488.4.24 4 4 3 11
Suzanne I Bourbonnais 1503.10.11 3 3 1 7
Charles III Bourbonnais 1521.4.29 4 1 1 6 2 3 3 0
Charles IV Bourbonnais 1527.5.7 2 2 2 6
Antoine I Bourbonnais 1537.3.26 3 2 1 6
Henri I Bourbonnais 1562.11.18 5 5 5 15 4 4 2 0
César Bourbonnais 1610.5.15 3 2 1 6
Louis II Bourbonnais 1665.10.23 3 3 3 9
Louis-Joseph Bourbonnais 1669.8.7 1 4 1 6
Ala al-Din Biapas 1430.1.1 2 5 2 9
Ala al-Din II Biapas 1461.1.1 2 2 4 8
Rostam Biapas 1476.1.1 2 4 3 9
Mozaffar Biapas 1510.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mahmud Biapas 1534.1.1 2 3 2 7
Jamshid Biapas 1570.1.1 2 2 1 5
Saw Shwe Khet Prome 1442.1.1 2 4 2 8
Mingyi Swa Prome 1446.1.1 2 2 2 6
Thado Minsaw Prome 1482.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bayin Htwe Prome 1526.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narapati Prome 1532.1.1 2 2 2 6
Minkhaung Prome 1539.1.1 2 2 2 6
Thado Dhamma Yaza I Prome 1542.1.1 2 2 2 6
Thado Dhamma Yaza II Prome 1551.1.1 2 2 2 6
Siegmund I Brandenburg 1378.12.9 3 3 2 8
Jobst I Brandenburg 1388.1.1 2 2 2 6
Siegmund I Brandenburg 1411.1.18 3 3 2 8
Friedrich I Brandenburg 1415.1.1 3 3 2 8
Friedrich II Brandenburg 1440.9.21 3 3 2 8
Albrecht III Achilles Brandenburg 1470.2.10 2 2 1 5
Johann Cicero I Brandenburg 1486.3.12 2 5 4 11
Joachim I Nestor Brandenburg 1499.1.10 3 5 2 10
Joachim II Hektor Brandenburg 1535.7.12 3 2 2 7
Johann Georg I Brandenburg 1571.1.3 2 6 3 11 2 3 3 1
Joachim Friedrich I Brandenburg 1598.1.9 5 1 3 9
Johann Sigismund I Brandenburg 1608.7.19 3 2 2 7
Georg Wilhelm I Brandenburg 1619.12.24 5 5 3 13 3 3 3 0
Friedrich Wilhelm I Brandenburg 1640.12.2 4 5 5 14 3 3 2 0
Friedrich III Brandenburg 1688.5.10 6 4 4 14 3 3 3 0
Jeanne Brabant 1355.1.1 2 2 2 6
Antoine Brabant 1406.11.1 3 2 2 7
John IV Brabant 1415.1.1 1 2 1 4
Philip I Brabant 1427.1.1 3 2 2 7
Stadtrat (regent) Bremen 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Adolf VII Berg 1423.6.25 3 3 3 9
Gerhard I Berg 1437.7.14 3 3 4 10
Wilhelm III Berg 1475.8.18 3 3 3 9
Joachim Berg 1806.3.15 3 3 3 9
Louis I Berg 1809.3.17 3 3 2 8
Jean V Brittany 1345.9.16 2 2 4 8
Jean VI Brittany 1399.11.1 1 2 2 5
François I Brittany 1442.8.29 1 3 2 6
Pierre II Brittany 1450.7.19 2 2 3 7
Artur III Brittany 1457.9.23 3 2 4 9 4 4 4 1
François II Brittany 1458.12.27 3 3 1 7
Anne I Brittany 1488.9.10 5 4 1 10
Claude I Brittany 1514.1.10 2 2 2 6
François III Brittany 1524.7.21 3 2 1 6
Fath Allah 'Imad Malik Berar 1490.1.1 4 3 4 11
'Ala' ad-din Berar 1504.1.1 3 1 2 6
Dariya Berar 1529.1.1 2 2 3 7
Burkhan 'Imad Shah Berar 1562.1.1 0 2 0 2
Taufal Khan Berar 1568.1.1 0 0 1 1
Meurah Barus 1444.1.1 2 0 1 3
(Regency council) Barus 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Buryatia 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Heinrich der Milde Brunswick 1373.1.1 2 2 2 6
Heinrich IV Brunswick 1416.10.16 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm I Brunswick 1473.12.7 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm II Brunswick 1482.7.25 2 2 2 6
Heinrich der Ältere Brunswick 1503.10.7 2 2 2 6
Heinrich der Jüngere Brunswick 1514.6.23 2 2 2 6
Julius I Brunswick 1568.6.11 2 2 2 6
Heinrich Julius I Brunswick 1589.5.13 2 2 2 6
Friedrich Ulrich I Brunswick 1613.7.20 2 2 2 6
August II Brunswick 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rudolf August I Brunswick 1666.9.17 2 2 2 6
Anton Ulrich I Brunswick 1704.1.26 2 2 2 6
August Wilhelm I Brunswick 1714.1.27 2 2 2 6
Ludwig Rudolf I Brunswick 1731.3.23 2 2 2 6
Ferdinand Albrecht I Brunswick 1735.3.1 2 2 2 6
Karl I Brunswick 1735.9.13 2 2 2 6
Karl II Wilhelm Ferdinand Brunswick 1780.3.26 2 2 2 6
Ntale Busoga 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Council of Chiefs (regent) Busoga 1488.1.1 3 3 4 10
Rashid Basra 1534.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ali Pasha Basra 1546.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad Osman Basra 1560.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ali Pasha Basra 1568.1.1 2 3 2 7
Afrasiyab Basra 1612.1.1 4 2 4 10
Ali Basra 1624.1.1 4 4 5 13
Husayn Basra 1652.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ahmad Basra 1654.1.1 2 2 3 7
Husayn Basra 1655.1.1 3 3 4 10
Hamir Deo Bastar 1369.1.1 3 0 3 6
Bhaitai Deo Bastar 1410.1.1 1 2 1 4
Purushottam Deo Bastar 1468.1.1 2 0 2 4
Pratap Deo Bastar 1602.1.1 0 2 3 5
Digpal Deo Bastar 1680.1.1 2 0 2 4
Rajpal Deo Bastar 1709.1.1 2 0 2 4
Dakhin Singh Bastar 1721.1.1 2 1 0 3
Dalpat Deo Bastar 1731.1.1 0 0 0 0
Daryao Deo Bastar 1774.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mahipal Deo Bastar 1819.1.1 0 0 0 0
Gideon V Semien 1434.1.1 3 3 4 10
Gideon VI Semien 1460.1.1 2 2 2 6
Joram Semien 1490.1.1 3 3 3 9
Radi Semien 1550.1.1 2 2 3 7
Caleb Semien 1565.1.1 2 1 2 5
Goshen Semien 1580.1.1 3 2 2 7
Gideon VII Semien 1600.1.1 2 2 3 7
Pinchas Semien 1610.1.1 3 2 1 6
Bidlo Bitlis 1440.1.1 3 4 3 10
Serefhan IV Bitlis 1510.1.1 2 4 3 9
Semseddin III Bitlis 1534.1.1 2 4 3 9
Serefhan V Bitlis 1560.1.1 4 4 2 10
Abdal Khan Bitlis 1640.1.1 2 4 3 9
Muhammad Abid Bitlis 1700.1.1 2 3 4 9
Fakhr Buton 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Palonga Buton 1429.1.1 3 3 3 9
Shahab Buton 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Parabung Buton 1489.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Pasulu Buton 1519.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Djallori Buton 1549.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sankilang Buton 1579.1.1 3 3 3 9
Batara Gowa Buton 1609.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karaeng Tunibatta Buton 1639.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Abd al-Khaliq Buton 1669.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tunyachoka-ri Buton 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karaeng Tunibatta Buton 1729.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Uthmân Buton 1759.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad 'Ali Buton 1789.1.1 3 3 3 9
Amir Hamza Buton 1819.1.1 3 3 3 9
Iavy Betsimisaraka 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zanahary Betsimisaraka 1510.1.1 1 2 1 4
Zakavolo Betsimisaraka 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Tsihala Betsimisaraka 1630.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ratsimilahoe Betsimisaraka 1700.1.1 4 2 4 10
Zanahary Betsimisaraka 1755.1.1 2 2 1 5
Iavy Betsimisaraka 1767.1.1 1 1 2 4
Zakavolo Betsimisaraka 1791.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsihala Betsimisaraka 1810.1.1 1 1 1 3
Colambu Butuan 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Si Awi Butuan 1490.1.1 2 3 4 9
Kiggala Buganda 1434.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kiyimba Buganda 1464.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kiggala Buganda 1484.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kayima Buganda 1494.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nakibinge Buganda 1524.1.1 2 4 3 9
Mulondo Buganda 1554.1.1 3 4 4 11
Jemba Buganda 1564.1.1 3 4 4 11
Suuna Buganda 1584.1.1 2 2 4 8
Sekamaanya Buganda 1614.1.1 2 4 4 10
Kimbugwe Buganda 1634.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kateregga Buganda 1644.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mutebi Buganda 1674.1.1 3 3 2 8
Juuko Buganda 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kayemba Buganda 1690.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tebandeke Buganda 1704.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ndawula Buganda 1724.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kagulu Buganda 1734.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kikulwe Buganda 1736.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mawanda Buganda 1738.1.1 1 0 1 2
Mawanda Buganda 1740.1.1 0 0 1 1
Namuggala Buganda 1741.1.1 2 1 2 5
Kyabaggu Buganda 1750.1.1 4 4 2 10
Jjunju Buganda 1780.1.1 3 2 3 8
Semakookiro Buganda 1797.1.1 2 2 2 6
Semakookiro Buganda 1814.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Bukhara 1471.1.1 3 3 6 12
Kochkunju Bukhara 1510.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu Said Bukhara 1530.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla Bukhara 1533.1.1 2 2 4 8
Abdulla I Bukhara 1540.3.1 1 1 1 3
Abdul-Aziz Bukhara 1540.9.1 1 1 2 4
Abdul-Latif Bukhara 1550.1.1 1 1 1 3
Navruz Ahmad Bukhara 1551.1.1 1 1 2 4
Pir Muhammad I Bukhara 1556.1.1 1 1 1 3
Iskandar Bukhara 1561.4.2 3 1 1 5
Abdulla II Bukhara 1583.6.23 3 3 4 10
Abdul-Mumin Bukhara 1598.2.8 0 0 3 3
Pir Muhammad II Bukhara 1598.6.30 0 0 0 0
Baqi Muhammad Bukhara 1601.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vali Muhammad Bukhara 1606.5.19 0 1 1 2
Imam Quli Bukhara 1611.9.15 0 3 2 5
Nadir Muhammad Bukhara 1641.11.10 0 2 2 4
Abdul-Aziz Bukhara 1645.4.27 2 2 3 7
Subhan Quli Bukhara 1681.10.27 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla II Bukhara 1702.9.4 0 0 0 0
Abu'l-Feiz Bukhara 1711.3.16 0 0 0 0
Abdul-Mumin Bukhara 1747.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Rahim Bukhara 1751.1.1 3 2 4 9
Daniyal Bukhara 1758.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shahmurad Bukhara 1785.1.1 5 3 3 11
Haydar Bukhara 1799.12.13 1 1 2 4
Philippe II Burgundy 1363.1.1 2 3 1 6
Jean II Burgundy 1404.1.1 2 2 1 5
Philippe III Burgundy 1419.9.11 5 5 5 15 3 3 3 1
Charles I Burgundy 1467.6.16 2 0 4 6 3 3 3 1
Marie I Burgundy 1477.1.6 3 4 2 9
Philippe IV Burgundy 1482.3.28 0 0 0 0
Charles II Burgundy 1506.9.26 4 5 5 14
Karemera Burundi 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Baramparaye Burundi 1470.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ntare I Rushatsi Burundi 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mutaga I Burundi 1580.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mwambutsa I Burundi 1600.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ntare II Burundi 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mwezi II Burundi 1650.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mutaga II Burundi 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mwambutsa II Burundi 1700.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ntare III Burundi 1720.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mwezi III Burundi 1750.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mutaga III Burundi 1780.1.1 3 3 1 7
Mwambutsa III Burundi 1800.1.1 3 4 4 11
Friedrich VI Bayreuth 1420.1.1 1 1 1 3
Manuel II Byzantium 1391.2.16 1 2 1 4
Ioannes VIII Byzantium 1425.7.21 2 2 2 6
Konstantinos XI Byzantium 1448.10.31 3 2 2 7 3 3 4 0
Native Council (regent) Carib 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Caddo 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Cahokia 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Casqui 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Enrique III Castile 1390.10.9 3 2 2 7
(Regency council) Castile 1406.12.26 2 2 2 6
Juan II Castile 1418.6.2 1 1 2 4
Enrique IV Castile 1454.7.20 0 0 0 0
Isabel I Castile 1474.12.11 5 6 3 14
Juana I Castile 1504.11.26 0 0 0 0
Felipe I Castile 1504.12.1 0 0 0 0
Fernando V Castile 1506.9.25 4 6 5 15
Native Council (regent) Cayuga 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Kanetane Chiba 1426.7.12 3 3 3 9
Tanenao Chiba 1430.7.7 2 3 2 7
Tanemasa Chiba 1441.7.7 2 1 1 4
Tanenobu Chiba 1454.7.18 1 1 1 3
Yasutane Chiba 1455.9.23 3 4 3 10
Suketane Chiba 1456.11.28 4 4 4 12
Takatane Chiba 1492.3.13 4 4 4 12
Katsutane Chiba 1521.9.19 4 4 4 12
Masatane Chiba 1532.6.24 3 3 4 10
Toshitane Chiba 1546.2.7 3 2 3 8
Chikatane Chiba 1547.7.28 2 2 2 6
Tanetomi Chiba 1557.8.30 3 3 4 10
Yoshitane Chiba 1579.5.29 3 2 3 8
Native Council (regent) Chisca 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Acalan I Chichimeca 1444.11.11 2 1 2 5
Viltipoco Calchaqui 1444.11.11 2 1 2 5
Bantug Cebu 1440.1.1 3 2 3 8
Humabon Cebu 1480.1.1 3 4 2 9
Tupas Cebu 1540.1.1 4 4 3 11
Sikatuna Cebu 1565.3.16 4 4 3 11
Carlos I Corfu 1381.1.1 1 1 1 3
Leonardo II Corfu 1418.1.1 1 0 0 1
Carlos II Corfu 1429.1.1 1 0 1 2
Leonardo II Corfu 1448.1.1 1 0 0 1
National Assembly Corfu 1799.3.1 2 2 2 6
Parakramabahu VII Kotte 1408.1.1 2 2 4 8
Jayabahu II Kotte 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhuvanaikabahu VI Kotte 1470.1.1 1 1 4 6
Parakramabahu VIII Kotte 1478.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vijayabahu VII Kotte 1509.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhuvanaikabahu VII Kotte 1521.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dharmapalabahu Kotte 1551.7.1 0 0 0 0
Ko Cheng Champa 1390.1.1 1 2 1 4
Jaya Sinhavarman V Champa 1400.1.1 3 2 3 8
Maija Vijaya Champa 1441.1.1 1 2 1 4
Moho Kouei-Lai Champa 1447.1.1 3 0 0 3
Maha Kui Yu Champa 1449.1.1 2 1 2 5
Maha P'an-lo-yue Champa 1458.1.1 0 1 0 1
P'an-lo T'u-ts'uan Champa 1460.1.1 0 0 0 0
Saktirai Champa 1695.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ganvuh Champa 1728.1.1 3 2 1 6
Thuttirai Champa 1731.1.1 1 1 2 4
Rattirai Champa 1735.1.1 0 2 3 5
Tathun Champa 1763.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tithuntirai I Champa 1765.1.1 4 1 2 7
Tithuntirai II Champa 1780.1.1 3 2 1 6
Chei Krei Brei Champa 1783.1.1 4 2 4 10
Tithun Champa 1786.1.1 3 2 3 8
Lathun Champa 1793.1.1 1 2 1 4
Chong Chan Champa 1799.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bhuma & Lokba Chanda 1342.1.1 2 1 2 5
Karan Shah Chanda 1421.1.1 3 2 2 7
Babji Ballal Sah Chanda 1461.1.1 2 3 1 6
Dhundya Ram Sah Chanda 1540.1.1 0 1 2 3
Krasna Sah Chanda 1615.1.1 2 4 2 8
Bir Sah Chanda 1665.1.1 2 0 3 5
Hirai Chanda 1672.1.1 4 3 2 9
Ram Sah Chanda 1691.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nilkanth Sah Chanda 1710.1.1 3 4 4 11
Tistoe Cherokee 1399.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amatoya Moytoy Cherokee 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Moytoy II Cherokee 1720.1.1 4 2 4 10
Kalanu Cherokee 1740.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ocanostata Cherokee 1750.1.1 1 1 5 7 3 1 3 1
Attakutlakulla Cherokee 1760.1.1 2 3 3 8
Shams-i-Jahan Chagatai 1399.1.1 0 3 1 4
Muhammad I Chagatai 1408.1.1 4 1 1 6
Sher Muhammad Chagatai 1416.1.1 2 3 1 6
Naqsh-i-Jahan Chagatai 1416.6.1 3 2 3 8
Uwais Chagatai 1418.1.1 0 2 2 4
Sher Muhammad Chagatai 1421.1.1 2 3 1 6
Uwais Chagatai 1425.1.1 0 2 2 4
Esen Buqa Chagatai 1429.1.1 1 0 5 6
Dost Muhammad Chagatai 1462.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yunus Chagatai 1468.1.1 3 4 4 11
Mahmud Chagatai 1487.1.1 0 0 3 3
Mansur Chagatai 1508.1.1 4 1 4 9
Abdul-Rashid I Chagatai 1533.1.1 0 0 3 3
Abdul-Karim Chagatai 1559.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muhammad III Chagatai 1592.1.1 3 1 1 5
Ahmad Chagatai 1610.1.1 1 1 1 3
Quraysh Chagatai 1618.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdul-Latif I Chagatai 1618.6.1 2 3 2 7
Sultan Ahmad Chagatai 1630.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sultan Mahmud Chagatai 1632.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sultan Ahmad Chagatai 1635.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdullah Chagatai 1638.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ilbars Chagatai 1668.1.1 0 1 1 2
Abdul-Latif II Chagatai 1669.1.1 0 1 1 2
Ismail Chagatai 1670.1.1 0 0 2 2
Abdul-Rashid II Chagatai 1678.1.1 0 0 2 2
Muhammad Amin Chagatai 1681.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Mumin Chagatai 1692.1.1 3 4 5 12
Bodi Alagh Chahar 1524.1.1 2 2 2 6
Darayisung Gödeng Chahar 1547.1.1 2 2 2 6
Altan Chahar 1551.1.1 4 4 5 13 3 5 5 1
Tümen Jasaghtu Chahar 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Buyan Sechen Chahar 1592.1.1 2 3 2 7
Lingdan Khutaghtu Chahar 1604.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ejei Chahar 1634.1.1 1 1 1 3
Native Council (regent) Chickasaw 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Nan Rat Champasak 1700.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nokasat Champasak 1713.1.1 3 3 2 8
Saya Kumane Champasak 1738.1.1 3 2 2 7
Xiang Keo Champasak 1791.1.1 0 0 0 0
Fay Na Champasak 1791.7.1 2 1 1 4
No Muong Champasak 1811.1.1 0 0 0 0
Cha Nou Champasak 1811.7.1 1 0 0 1
Ma Noi Champasak 1813.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mateo de Toro Chile 1810.9.18 2 2 5 9
Juan Martínez de Rozas Chile 1811.2.27 3 2 2 7
Fernando Márquez Chile 1811.4.2 4 3 2 9
Juan Martínez de Rozas Chile 1811.5.17 3 2 2 7
Juan Antonio Ovalle Chile 1811.7.4 2 2 2 6
Martín Calvo Encalada Chile 1811.8.11 2 2 2 6
Juan Martínez de Rozas Chile 1811.9.4 3 2 2 7
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1811.11.15 4 3 5 12
José Santiago Portales Chile 1811.12.13 2 2 2 6
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1812.1.8 4 3 5 12
Pedro José Prado Chile 1812.11.3 2 2 2 6
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1812.12.6 4 3 5 12
Francisco Antonio Pérez Chile 1813.4.13 3 2 2 7
José Miguel Infante Chile 1813.8.23 2 1 2 5
Agustín Manuel Chile 1814.1.11 4 2 2 8
Antonio José de Irisarri Chile 1814.3.7 2 2 2 6
Francisco de la Lastra Chile 1814.3.14 1 1 3 5
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1814.7.23 4 3 5 12
Bernardo O'Higgins Chile 1818.2.18 4 3 5 12
Minchancaman Chimu 1399.1.1 3 2 3 8
Native Council (regent) Choctaw 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
K'iq'ab' Chorti 1435.1.1 3 1 2 6
Native Council (regent) Chukchi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Chavchuveny 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Cheyenne 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Chiaha 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Petrezok Circassia 1444.1.1 1 3 2 6
(Regency council) Circassia 1470.1.1 0 0 0 0
Anca Cajamarca 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Chinguli Chokwe 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Naama Chokwe 1460.1.1 2 2 1 5
Yamvu Chokwe 1480.1.1 1 1 2 4
Nkonde Chokwe 1520.1.1 3 3 4 10
Chinguli Chokwe 1550.1.1 2 2 4 8
Mbaoo Chokwe 1590.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kaamba Chokwe 1620.1.1 5 3 4 12
Chingwanja Chokwe 1650.1.1 3 3 3 9
Lweembe Chokwe 1670.1.1 4 3 3 10
Katete Chokwe 1690.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mukenge Chokwe 1710.1.1 1 2 3 6
Kathangila Chokwe 1730.1.1 2 4 3 9
Yambayamba Chokwe 1750.1.1 2 3 5 10
Chingumbe Chokwe 1775.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ngonga Chokwe 1795.1.1 2 2 4 8
Cari Colla 1444.1.1 2 1 2 5
Chuqui Capac Colla 1460.1.1 2 1 1 4
Colla Capac Colla 1470.1.1 1 1 1 3
Native Council (regent) Chalaghawtha 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Friderik II Cilli 1435.1.17 3 3 3 9
Ulrik II Cilli 1454.6.13 3 4 3 10
Mazatl Colima 1440.1.1 3 2 2 7
Colimotl Colima 1454.1.1 3 4 5 12
Palandev Rewa Kantha 1400.1.1 3 2 3 8
Patai Rawal Rewa Kantha 1440.1.1 2 3 4 9
Arsisinhji Rewa Kantha 1762.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hamirsinhji II Rewa Kantha 1771.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bhimsinhji Rewa Kantha 1777.1.1 2 2 2 6
Isfendiyar Candar 1385.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ibrâhim II Candar 1440.1.29 1 3 3 7
Ismâil Candar 1443.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmed Candar 1461.1.1 3 1 0 4
Native Council (regent) Chinook 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ulick Ruadh Clanricarde 1430.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ulick Fionn Clanricarde 1485.1.1 2 2 3 7
Richard Óge Clanricarde 1509.1.1 1 1 2 4
Richard Óge Clanricarde 1520.1.1 3 1 2 6
John mac Richard Mór Clanricarde 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Richard Bacach Clanricarde 1536.1.1 1 3 2 6
Ulick na gCeann Clanricarde 1538.1.1 3 4 2 9
Richard Clanricarde 1544.1.1 1 2 4 7
Ulick Clanricarde 1582.1.1 1 3 3 7
Richard Clanricarde 1601.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ulick Clanricarde 1635.11.12 3 3 5 11
Richard Clanricarde 1657.7.1 2 2 3 7
William Clanricarde 1666.8.1 2 2 2 6
Richard Clanricarde 1687.1.1 3 1 3 7
John Clanricarde 1708.1.1 2 2 2 6
Michael Clanricarde 1722.1.1 4 1 2 7
John Smith Clanricarde 1726.1.1 1 1 2 4
Henry Clanricarde 1782.4.21 2 3 2 7
John Clanricarde 1797.12.8 2 2 3 7
Ulick Clanricarde 1808.7.27 5 4 2 11
Ah Can Pech 1399.1.1 3 1 2 6
Itan Kambul Cocomes 1431.1.1 2 2 2 6
Xiool Cocomes 1464.1.1 2 2 2 6
Och Cocomes 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pech Cocomes 1483.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nachi Cocomes 1543.1.1 3 3 4 10
Native Council (regent) Cofitachequi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Atonal II Coixtlahuaca 1440.1.1 1 2 1 4
José Miguel Pey de Andrade Colombia 1810.7.20 3 2 4 9
Jorge Tadeo Lozano Colombia 1811.4.1 2 2 2 6
José Fernández Madrid Colombia 1814.10.5 2 2 2 6
Custodio García Rovira Colombia 1814.11.23 2 2 2 6
Antonio Villavicencio Colombia 1815.7.28 2 2 2 6
Simón Bolívar Colombia 1819.12.17 5 3 4 12
Native Council (regent) Comanche 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Coosa 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Tiadoru I Corsica 1736.4.15 5 1 1 7 3 3 2 1
Clemente Paoli Corsica 1753.10.1 1 2 0 3
Pasquale Paoli Corsica 1755.7.16 3 4 5 12
Native Council (regent) Coweta 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Tunupa Charca 1444.1.1 1 1 3 5
Anquimarca Charca 1470.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ki Gedeng Tapa Cirebon 1426.1.1 3 4 3 10
Ki Gedheng Danusela Cirebon 1445.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cakrabuana Cirebon 1447.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sharif Hidayatullah Cirebon 1479.1.1 4 5 5 14
Fatahillah Cirebon 1568.1.1 2 3 2 7
Pangeran Mas Cirebon 1570.1.1 4 4 3 11
Rasmi Cirebon 1649.1.1 2 4 3 9
Martawijaya Cirebon 1677.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kanoman Cirebon 1703.1.1 2 2 2 6
Anom Cirebon 1798.1.1 1 1 2 4
Brim Creek 1399.1.1 4 2 4 10
Chigelli Creek 1550.1.1 3 3 4 10
Tomochichi Creek 1700.1.1 1 2 3 6
Chekilli Creek 1739.1.1 4 3 2 9
Haji I Crimea 1441.1.1 3 4 4 11
Nur Devlet I Crimea 1466.8.1 0 0 2 2
Mengli I Crimea 1469.1.1 1 3 3 7
Hayder I Crimea 1475.3.1 0 0 1 1
Nur Devlet I Crimea 1475.12.1 0 0 2 2
Mengli I Crimea 1478.5.1 1 3 3 7
Mehmed I Crimea 1515.4.1 1 2 4 7
Ghazi I Crimea 1523.3.1 1 1 0 2
Saadet I Crimea 1524.1.1 3 2 0 5
Islam I Crimea 1532.5.1 1 1 1 3
Sahib I Crimea 1532.10.1 4 4 3 11
Devlet I Crimea 1551.1.1 2 2 4 8 1 4 5 0
Mehmed II Crimea 1577.6.29 0 2 2 4
Saadet II Crimea 1584.1.1 1 1 1 3
Islam II Crimea 1584.6.1 2 2 2 6
Ghazi II Crimea 1588.3.1 2 1 3 6
Fetih I Crimea 1596.5.1 1 1 1 3
Ghazi II Crimea 1596.9.1 2 1 3 6
Toqtamish I Crimea 1607.12.20 1 1 1 3
Selamet I Crimea 1608.6.1 1 1 1 3
Janibek I Crimea 1610.6.1 2 2 0 4
Mehmed III Crimea 1623.1.1 2 2 3 7
Janibek I Crimea 1628.6.1 2 2 0 4
Inayet I Crimea 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahadir I Crimea 1637.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mehmed IV Crimea 1641.1.1 1 4 1 6
Islam III Crimea 1644.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mehmed IV Crimea 1654.1.1 1 4 1 6
Adil I Crimea 1666.3.1 2 2 2 6
Selim I Crimea 1671.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Murad I Crimea 1678.1.1 2 2 2 6
Haji II Crimea 1683.1.1 2 2 5 9 2 4 3 0
Selim I Crimea 1684.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Saadet III Crimea 1691.1.1 2 2 2 6
Safa I Crimea 1691.6.1 2 2 2 6
Selim I Crimea 1692.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Devlet II Crimea 1699.1.1 2 2 2 6
Selim I Crimea 1702.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Ghazi III Crimea 1704.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qaplan I Crimea 1707.1.1 0 2 1 3
Devlet II Crimea 1709.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qaplan I Crimea 1713.1.1 0 2 1 3
Devlet III Crimea 1715.1.1 2 2 2 6
Saadet IV Crimea 1717.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mengli II Crimea 1724.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qaplan I Crimea 1730.1.1 0 2 1 3
Fetih II Crimea 1736.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mengli II Crimea 1737.1.1 2 2 2 6
Selamet II Crimea 1740.1.1 1 1 1 3
Selim II Crimea 1743.1.1 0 1 0 1
Arslan I Crimea 1748.5.19 1 4 2 7
Halim I Crimea 1756.1.1 1 1 1 3
Qirim I Crimea 1758.1.1 1 1 1 3
Selim III Crimea 1764.1.1 1 1 1 3
Arslan I Crimea 1767.1.1 1 4 2 7
Maqsud Crimea 1767.6.2 1 2 0 3
Qirim I Crimea 1768.1.1 1 1 1 3
Devlet IV Crimea 1769.1.1 1 1 1 3
Qaplan II Crimea 1770.1.1 1 1 1 3
Selim III Crimea 1770.6.1 1 1 1 3
Sahib II Crimea 1771.1.1 1 1 1 3
Devlet IV Crimea 1775.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shahin I Crimea 1777.5.5 1 2 2 5
Bahadir II Crimea 1782.5.1 3 1 2 6
Shahin I Crimea 1782.11.1 1 2 2 5
John Croatia 1446.1.1 2 2 2 6
László Croatia 1454.1.1 2 2 2 6
Herman II Croatia 1456.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mirko Croatia 1464.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ivan Croatia 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Blaz Madar Croatia 1470.1.1 2 2 2 6
Damjan Croatia 1472.1.1 2 2 2 6
Herceg Ivan Croatia 1499.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ivan Croatia 1508.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mirko Croatia 1512.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ivan Croatia 1521.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zicheng Shun 1627.1.1 2 3 4 9
Yoshishige Chosokabe 1370.1.1 3 3 3 9
Motochika Chosokabe 1400.1.1 3 3 3 9
Fumikane Chosokabe 1430.1.1 4 4 3 11
Motokado Chosokabe 1450.1.1 2 2 2 6
Katsuchika Chosokabe 1471.1.1 2 3 2 7
Kanetsugu Chosokabe 1478.1.1 4 2 3 9
Kunichika Chosokabe 1508.9.1 4 4 4 12
Motochika Chosokabe 1560.7.8 4 4 5 13
Morichika Chosokabe 1599.7.11 3 3 4 10
Viracocha Cusco 1399.1.1 2 0 2 4
Pachacuti Cusco 1438.1.1 5 4 6 15 3 5 4 2
Tupac Yupanqui Cusco 1471.1.1 5 3 6 14
Huayna-Capac Cusco 1493.1.1 5 2 3 10
Huáscar I Cusco 1527.1.1 3 0 1 4 1 3 2 0
Atahuallpa Cusco 1532.1.1 2 0 3 5
Tupac Huallpa Cusco 1533.7.28 0 0 0 0
Manco Inca Yupanqui Cusco 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sayri Tupac Cusco 1545.1.1 2 3 1 6
Titu Cusi Inca Cusco 1557.1.1 4 4 2 10
Tupac Amaru Inca Cusco 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Itan Kambul Chactemal 1431.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Charrua 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Zapicán Charrua 1510.1.1 2 2 3 7
Abayubá Charrua 1550.1.1 3 1 4 8
Native Council (regent) Charrua 1574.1.1 3 3 3 9
Xianzhong Xi 1630.1.1 1 1 3 5
Huachuri Chachapoya 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Janus Cyprus 1398.1.1 1 3 2 6
Jean II Cyprus 1432.6.29 3 2 2 7
Charlotte Cyprus 1458.7.27 1 0 0 1
Jacques II Cyprus 1460.9.27 3 1 4 8
Jacques III Cyprus 1473.7.7 2 2 2 6
Catarina Cyprus 1474.8.27 3 4 2 9
Sangui Zhou 1662.1.1 3 3 4 10
Shifan Zhou 1678.8.1 1 1 1 3
Aholuho Adja Dahomey 1440.1.1 1 2 2 5
De Nufion Dahomey 1450.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dassu Dahomey 1458.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dassa Dahomey 1470.1.1 1 2 2 5
Adjakpa Dahomey 1475.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yessu Dahomey 1490.1.1 1 2 2 5
Azoton Dahomey 1495.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yessu Dahomey 1498.1.1 1 2 2 5
Akonde Dahomey 1510.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amamu Dahomey 1520.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agagnon Dahomey 1530.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agbanga Dahomey 1540.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hueze Dahomey 1550.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agbande Dahomey 1560.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kin-Ha Dahomey 1580.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mindji Dahomey 1585.1.1 1 2 2 5
Akoli Dahomey 1587.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kopon Dahomey 1590.1.1 1 2 2 5
Do-Aklin Dahomey 1600.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dakodonu Dahomey 1625.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ganye Hesu Dahomey 1645.1.1 1 2 2 5
Wegaja Dahomey 1645.6.1 1 2 2 5
Akaba Wibega Dahomey 1685.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agadja Trudo Tossu Dahomey 1708.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tegbessou Avissu Dahomey 1727.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kpengla Guansuna Dahomey 1774.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agonglo Sindozan Dahomey 1789.1.1 1 2 2 5
Adandozan Madodugu Dahomey 1797.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gezo Gbalangbe Zedoko Dahomey 1818.1.1 1 2 2 5
An Dai Viet 1398.1.1 0 3 2 5
Quy Ly Dai Viet 1400.1.1 1 2 2 5
Han Thuong Dai Viet 1400.6.1 1 0 1 2
Ngoi Dai Viet 1407.1.1 2 2 1 5
Quy Khoang Dai Viet 1409.1.1 0 2 2 4
Loi Dai Viet 1427.1.1 3 3 5 11 4 4 5 0
Nguyen Long Dai Viet 1438.1.1 0 0 2 2
Nguyen Thi Anh (regent) Dai Viet 1442.9.8 4 3 3 10
Nghi Dan Dai Viet 1459.1.1 0 0 2 2
Tu Thanh Dai Viet 1460.6.29 5 4 4 13
Tranh Dai Viet 1497.3.4 1 1 0 2
Thuan Dai Viet 1504.6.25 1 0 0 1
Tuan Dai Viet 1504.12.9 0 0 0 0
Oanh Dai Viet 1510.6.11 0 0 0 0
Y Dai Viet 1516.5.9 0 0 0 0
Xuan Dai Viet 1522.1.20 0 0 0 0
Dang Dung Dai Viet 1527.7.13 3 4 3 10
Dang Doanh Dai Viet 1529.2.1 2 2 1 5
Phuc Hai Dai Viet 1541.1.1 0 0 0 0
Phuc Nguyen Dai Viet 1545.1.1 1 1 2 4
Mau Hop Dai Viet 1561.1.1 1 1 0 2
Kinh Chi Dai Viet 1592.1.1 1 0 1 2
Kinh Cung Dai Viet 1593.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kinh Khoan Dai Viet 1625.1.1 0 0 0 0
Kinh Vu Dai Viet 1638.1.1 0 0 0 0
Duy Hop Dai Viet 1677.1.1 0 1 0 1
Duy Duong Dai Viet 1705.5.23 1 0 1 2
Duy Phuong Dai Viet 1729.4.1 1 1 0 2
Duy Toung Dai Viet 1732.11.1 1 1 2 4
Duy Than Dai Viet 1735.5.8 1 1 1 3
Duy Dieu Dai Viet 1740.6.1 1 2 2 5
Duy Khiem Dai Viet 1776.1.1 0 0 0 0
Hue Dai Viet 1788.1.1 3 3 4 10
Quang Toan Dai Viet 1792.1.1 1 1 0 2
Cristoforo Dalmatia 1595.4.5 3 2 2 7
Filippo Dalmatia 1599.1.26 2 4 2 8
Giustin Dalmatia 1617.7.17 2 3 3 8
Leonardo Dalmatia 1645.1.30 3 3 5 11
Pietro Dalmatia 1684.3.17 0 3 3 6
Alvise Dalmatia 1696.5.10 2 5 3 10
Pietro Dalmatia 1720.3.17 3 0 3 6
Alvise Dalmatia 1777.8.13 1 3 2 6
Andrea Maria Dalmatia 1795.12.7 2 3 3 8
Mota Damot 1440.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mota II Damot 1470.1.1 3 3 1 7
Mota III Damot 1530.1.1 3 1 3 7
Mota IV Damot 1580.1.1 3 3 1 7
Mota V Damot 1620.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mota VI Damot 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Eric VII Denmark 1397.6.17 1 2 3 6
Christopher III Denmark 1440.4.9 3 2 2 7
Christian I Denmark 1448.9.1 4 3 2 9
Hans I Denmark 1481.5.23 1 3 4 8 2 2 2 0
Christian II Denmark 1513.2.20 1 1 0 2 2 3 2 1
Frederik I Denmark 1523.4.14 3 3 4 10
Christian III Denmark 1533.4.12 4 4 3 11
Frederik II Denmark 1559.1.3 4 3 3 10
Christian IV Denmark 1588.4.6 1 4 0 5 3 3 2 1
Frederik III Denmark 1648.3.2 0 0 3 3
Christian V Denmark 1670.2.10 1 3 2 6 3 3 3 0
Frederik IV Denmark 1699.8.27 3 2 2 7
Christian VI Denmark 1730.10.14 3 3 1 7
Frederik V Denmark 1746.8.8 1 3 3 7
Christian VII Denmark 1766.1.16 0 0 0 0
Frederik VI Denmark 1808.3.15 0 0 0 0
Sulayman Darfur 1596.1.1 2 2 4 8
Zahid Dawasir 1440.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Dawasir 1480.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nasir Dawasir 1550.1.1 3 3 2 8
Faisal Dawasir 1590.1.1 3 3 2 8
Khalid Dawasir 1630.1.1 2 2 2 6
Idris Dawasir 1690.1.1 2 1 1 4
Zahid ibn Rubayyi Makharim Dawasir 1750.1.1 4 2 3 9
Asaf Jah I Deccan 1724.1.1 3 4 5 12
Muhammad Nasr Jang Deccan 1748.6.2 2 1 2 5
Muzaffar Jang Deccan 1750.12.16 0 0 3 3
Salabat Jung Deccan 1751.2.13 0 0 3 3
Ali Khan Deccan 1762.6.26 1 1 0 2
Sikandar Jah Deccan 1803.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bierigudeera Dagbon 1442.1.1 1 2 2 5
Darigudeera Dagbon 1454.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zolgu Dagbon 1469.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zongma Dagbon 1486.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ningmitooni Dagbon 1506.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dimani Dagbon 1514.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yanzoe Dagbon 1527.1.1 1 2 2 5
Darizegu Dagbon 1543.1.1 1 2 2 5
Luro Dagbon 1554.1.1 1 2 2 5
Titugri Dagbon 1570.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zagli Dagbon 1589.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zokuli Dagbon 1609.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gungobili Dagbon 1627.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zangina Dagbon 1648.1.1 4 4 2 10
Andani Sigli Dagbon 1677.1.1 1 2 2 5
Binbiegu Dagbon 1687.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gariba Dagbon 1700.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nasalan Ziblim Dagbon 1720.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ziblim Dagbon 1735.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ziblim Kulunku Dagbon 1740.1.1 1 2 2 5
Andani II Jangbariga Dagbon 1760.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suman Zoli Dagbon 1778.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yakubu Dagbon 1799.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hussan I Maldives 1397.1.1 1 0 1 2
Nasr ud-Din Maldives 1408.1.1 3 0 0 3
Hassan II Maldives 1410.1.1 0 1 0 1
Ibrahim I Maldives 1411.1.1 2 2 3 7
Danna Mohammed Maldives 1421.1.1 1 0 1 2
Hasan III Maldives 1443.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad V Maldives 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan III Maldives 1467.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VI Maldives 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan IV Maldives 1479.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Umar Maldives 1480.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan V Maldives 1484.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan IV Maldives 1486.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan VI Maldives 1489.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim II Maldives 1491.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yusuf III Maldives 1491.7.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali IV Maldives 1492.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Maldives 1494.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan VII Maldives 1509.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Maldives 1510.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali V Maldives 1512.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Maldives 1513.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan VII Maldives 1528.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VIII Maldives 1548.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan IX Maldives 1550.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu Bakr II Maldives 1554.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali VI Maldives 1556.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IX Maldives 1573.7.1 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim III Maldives 1585.8.15 2 2 2 6
Kamanfa'anu Maldives 1607.2.4 2 2 2 6
Husayn II Maldives 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Imad ad-Din I Maldives 1629.11.3 2 2 2 6
Iskandar I Maldives 1648.10.24 2 2 2 6
Muhammad X Maldives 1687.2.28 2 2 2 6
Muhi ad-Din Maldives 1691.6.1 2 2 2 6
Shams ad-Din I Maldives 1691.12.21 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IV Maldives 1692.7.10 2 2 2 6
'Ali V Maldives 1701.6.16 2 2 2 6
Hasan X Maldives 1701.8.29 2 2 2 6
Muzhir ad-Din Maldives 1701.12.1 2 2 2 6
'Imad ad-Din II Maldives 1704.12.20 2 2 2 6
Iskandar II Maldives 1721.9.21 2 2 2 6
'Imad ad-Din III Maldives 1750.2.25 2 2 2 6
'Izz ad-Din Maldives 1757.6.25 2 2 2 6
Shams ad-Din Maldives 1767.1.2 2 2 2 6
Mu'izz ad-Din Maldives 1774.5.1 2 2 2 6
Muzhir ad-Din Maldives 1779.9.13 2 2 2 6
Muin ad-Din Iskander Maldives 1798.1.1 2 3 3 8
Narasimha Dhundhar 1388.1.1 1 3 2 6
Banabira Dhundhar 1427.1.1 0 2 2 4
Uddharana Dhundhar 1439.1.1 4 2 3 9
Chandra Sena Dhundhar 1467.1.1 2 1 3 6
Prithvi Singh Dhundhar 1503.1.1 1 0 3 4
Puran mal Dhundhar 1527.1.1 1 1 2 4
Bhimasimha Dhundhar 1536.1.1 2 0 4 6
Ratnasimha Dhundhar 1537.1.1 0 1 2 3
Aaskaran Dhundhar 1548.1.1 2 3 3 8
Bharmal Dhundhar 1548.6.1 0 3 2 5
Bhagwant Das Dhundhar 1573.1.1 1 2 3 6
Man Singh I Dhundhar 1589.12.10 3 2 4 9
Shri Bhao Singh Dhundhar 1614.7.6 1 0 3 4
Jai Singh I Dhundhar 1622.1.1 1 1 4 6
Ramsingh I Dhundhar 1667.8.28 3 0 3 6
Bishan Singh Dhundhar 1688.4.1 1 0 3 4
Jai Singh II Dhundhar 1699.12.31 5 3 4 12
Isri Singh Dhundhar 1743.9.21 0 0 2 2
Madho Singh I Dhundhar 1750.1.1 1 0 2 3
Pratvi Singh Dhundhar 1768.1.1 1 0 2 3
Pratap Singh Dhundhar 1778.1.1 2 0 2 4
Jagat Singh II Dhundhar 1803.1.1 0 0 1 1
Jai Singh III Dhundhar 1819.4.15 0 0 1 1
Mohammed Shah IV Delhi 1435.1.1 1 1 1 3
Aladdin Alam Shah Delhi 1445.1.1 1 0 0 1
Bahlûl Delhi 1451.4.20 4 5 6 15 4 4 4 1
Sikandar Shâh Delhi 1489.7.17 0 1 3 4 3 3 4 0
Ibrâhîm Shâh Delhi 1517.11.21 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Ibrâhîm Shâh Delhi 1553.1.1 2 3 1 6
Hemu Delhi 1556.9.1 5 3 5 13 3 4 2 1
Panglima Deli 1444.1.1 3 2 0 5
(Regency council) Deli 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Raden Patah Demak 1475.1.1 4 4 3 11
Pati Unus Demak 1518.1.1 3 3 4 10
Trenggana Demak 1521.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sunan Prawata Demak 1548.1.1 2 1 1 4
Arya Penangsang Demak 1568.1.1 2 1 1 4
James Desmond 1418.1.1 2 3 2 7
Thomas Desmond 1462.1.1 2 3 2 7
James Desmond 1468.1.1 3 2 1 6
Maurice Desmond 1487.1.1 3 2 3 8
James Desmond 1520.1.1 1 1 1 3
Thomas Desmond 1529.6.18 2 2 4 8
Thomas Desmond 1534.1.1 1 1 0 2
James Desmond 1536.1.1 3 4 3 10
James Desmond 1558.1.1 4 4 5 13
Udat Dang 1444.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dan Bahadur Dang 1495.1.1 2 1 1 4
Jwala Dang 1520.1.1 2 0 3 5
Narayan Dang 1550.1.1 1 1 3 5
Drigraj Dang 1590.1.1 0 3 0 3
Drig Narayan Dang 1630.1.1 0 3 1 4
Ramkrishnas Dang 1650.1.1 3 3 0 6
Tirtharam Dang 1690.1.1 2 3 2 7
Har Dayal Dang 1710.1.1 0 2 3 5
Nawal Dang 1730.1.1 2 0 0 2
Dalel Dang 1775.1.1 3 0 0 3
Franz Joseph I Danzig 1807.7.9 2 1 3 6 3 3 3 2
Yukitomo Date 1325.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muneto Date 1348.6.6 4 4 4 12
Masamune Date 1385.6.28 3 4 4 11
Ujimune Date 1405.10.7 3 3 3 9
Mochimune Date 1412.8.24 3 3 3 9
Narimune Date 1469.2.19 3 3 3 9
Hisamune Date 1487.10.11 3 2 2 7
Tanemune Date 1514.5.28 4 3 3 10
Harumune Date 1548.9.1 4 3 3 10
Terumune Date 1570.4.1 3 4 3 10
Masamune Date 1584.1.1 5 4 5 14
Tadamune Date 1636.6.27 4 4 3 11
Tsunamune Date 1658.8.10 2 2 3 7
Tsunamura Date 1660.7.18 3 3 3 9
Yoshimura Date 1703.1.1 5 3 3 11
Munemura Date 1743.1.1 3 3 4 10
Shigemura Date 1756.6.21 2 2 2 6
Narimura Date 1790.1.1 3 3 3 9
Chikamune Date 1796.7.27 3 3 3 9
Narimune Date 1812.4.24 3 3 3 9
Nariyoshi Date 1819.7.15 3 3 3 9
Narikuni Date 1828.1.13 3 3 3 9
Yoshikuni Date 1841.9.9 3 3 3 9
Kalyan Doti 1443.1.1 1 1 3 5
Suratan Doti 1478.1.1 2 0 0 2
Kriti Doti 1482.1.1 2 2 1 5
Prithivi Doti 1488.1.1 1 0 2 3
Medini Jay Doti 1512.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ashok Doti 1517.1.1 3 0 0 3
Raj Doti 1539.1.1 2 2 2 6
Arjun Doti 1548.1.1 1 2 0 3
Bhupati Doti 1558.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sagaram Doti 1567.1.1 3 2 1 6
Hari Doti 1581.1.1 1 1 3 5
Rudra Doti 1630.1.1 0 2 0 2
Vikram Doti 1642.1.1 0 1 3 4
Mandhata Doti 1671.1.1 1 3 2 6
Raghunath Doti 1690.1.1 3 1 3 7
Hari II Doti 1720.1.1 2 1 0 3
Hrishna Doti 1760.1.1 3 3 0 6
Deep Doti 1785.1.1 3 3 1 7
Prithivipati Doti 1790.1.1 3 1 0 4
Achtundvierziger (regent) Dithmarschen 1444.1.1 3 3 5 11
Wulf Isebrand Dithmarschen 1490.1.1 4 3 5 12
Henning Swyn Dithmarschen 1506.1.1 4 4 4 12
Mehmed Dulkadir 1398.1.1 3 1 2 6
Sülaymân Dulkadir 1442.1.1 2 4 2 8
Melik Arslan Dulkadir 1454.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sâh Budak Dulkadir 1465.1.1 1 0 2 3
Sahsuvar Dulkadir 1466.10.1 2 2 3 7
Sah Budak Dulkadir 1472.1.1 1 0 2 3
Alaüddevle Bozkurt Dulkadir 1479.1.1 4 1 2 7
Sahsuvaroglu Ali Dulkadir 1515.6.1 1 1 3 5
Ocko I East Frisia 1345.1.1 2 1 2 5
Keno II East Frisia 1391.1.1 3 2 1 6
Ocko II East Frisia 1417.1.1 0 3 1 4
Focko East Frisia 1427.10.28 1 1 3 5
Enno Edzardisna East Frisia 1430.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ulrich I East Frisia 1450.1.1 2 3 3 8
Edzard I East Frisia 1491.1.1 4 4 6 14
Enno II East Frisia 1528.2.14 4 1 2 7
Edzard II East Frisia 1561.1.1 3 3 3 9
Enno III East Frisia 1599.3.1 1 1 1 3
Rudolf Christian East Frisia 1625.8.19 3 0 3 6
Ulrich II East Frisia 1628.4.17 2 2 1 5
Enno Louis East Frisia 1648.11.1 2 2 2 6
George Christian East Frisia 1660.4.4 2 4 0 6
Christian Everhard East Frisia 1665.6.6 3 3 4 10
George Albert East Frisia 1708.6.30 3 2 1 6
Charles Edzard East Frisia 1734.6.12 2 5 1 8
Nisiha Donghai 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Lomi Donghai 1480.1.1 2 1 3 6
Hulan Donghai 1520.1.1 2 1 3 6
Manggai Donghai 1560.1.1 2 1 3 6
Kaba Siyon Ennarea 1444.1.1 4 4 3 11
La’Asohni Ennarea 1530.1.1 3 1 3 7
Badanco Ennarea 1580.1.1 3 3 3 9
Benero Ennarea 1605.1.1 5 3 2 10
Sysgayo Ennarea 1619.1.1 3 3 3 9
Emana Krestos Ennarea 1630.1.1 2 4 4 10
Gumico Ennarea 1650.1.1 1 2 1 4
Tecocci Ennarea 1660.1.1 3 3 1 7
Gah Necocci Ennarea 1665.1.1 2 3 1 6
Gawo Serocci Ennarea 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sisafocci Ennarea 1710.1.1 2 1 1 4
Henry VI England 1429.11.6 0 0 0 0
Edward IV England 1461.3.4 3 2 4 9 2 4 4 0
Henry VI England 1470.10.30 0 0 0 0
Edward IV England 1471.4.11 4 3 4 11 2 4 4 0
Edward V England 1483.4.9 0 0 2 2
Richard III England 1483.6.26 3 2 4 9 2 4 4 1
Henry VII England 1485.8.23 3 4 2 9
Henry VIII England 1509.4.22 4 4 4 12
Edward VI England 1547.1.28 3 3 1 7
Jane I England 1553.7.6 3 2 2 7
Mary I England 1553.7.19 1 1 0 2
Elizabeth I England 1558.11.17 6 6 5 17
James I England 1603.3.24 2 3 1 6
Charles I England 1625.3.27 2 3 2 7
Oliver England 1646.5.5 4 4 5 13 5 5 4 1
Richard England 1658.9.3 0 0 0 0
Convention Parliament (regent) England 1659.5.25 2 2 2 6
Charles II England 1660.5.29 3 2 0 5
James II England 1685.2.6 2 2 3 7 3 2 3 0
Convention Parliament England 1688.12.11 2 2 2 6
William III England 1689.2.15 3 5 5 13 4 4 4 1
Anne I England 1702.3.8 3 5 4 12
Native Council (regent) Eora 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Esau I Epirus 1385.1.1 1 1 2 4
Giorgio I Epirus 1411.2.6 0 0 0 0
Carlo I Epirus 1411.2.26 4 4 3 11
Carlo II Epirus 1429.6.4 1 0 3 4
Leonardo Epirus 1448.9.30 2 1 3 6
Native Council (regent) Erie 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Dawit I Ethiopia 1382.1.1 3 0 1 4
Tewodros I Ethiopia 1413.10.6 1 1 1 3
Yeshaq I Ethiopia 1414.1.1 0 3 2 5
Andreyas Ethiopia 1429.1.1 2 1 1 4
Takla Maryam Ethiopia 1430.1.1 0 3 0 3
Amda Iyasus Ethiopia 1433.1.1 2 1 2 5
Zara Yakob Ethiopia 1434.6.2 6 5 5 16
Ba'eda Mâryâm II Ethiopia 1468.9.7 1 2 1 4
Quastantînôs IV Ethiopia 1478.10.17 3 3 1 7
'Amda Seyôn II Ethiopia 1492.1.1 1 2 0 3
Nâ'ôd I Ethiopia 1494.11.2 1 1 3 5
Lebna Dengel Dâwît II Ethiopia 1508.7.30 2 0 0 2
Galâwdêwôs Ethiopia 1540.8.3 3 6 5 14
Mînâs Ethiopia 1559.3.25 1 2 1 4
Sarsa Dengel Ethiopia 1568.1.24 1 3 6 10 1 3 4 0
Yâ'qob Ethiopia 1597.7.3 0 1 2 3
Sûsenyôs Ethiopia 1607.3.11 0 5 2 7
Fâsîladas Ethiopia 1632.9.15 5 1 1 7
Yôhannes I Ethiopia 1667.10.19 5 0 2 7
Iyâsû I Ethiopia 1682.7.20 4 6 6 16 1 3 3 0
Taqla Hâymânôt I Ethiopia 1706.3.2 1 1 0 2
Têwôflôs Ethiopia 1708.6.2 0 0 0 0
Yôstôs Ethiopia 1711.10.15 0 1 0 1
Dâwît III Ethiopia 1716.1.20 1 1 1 3
'Amsa Gîyôrgîs Ethiopia 1721.5.19 5 2 3 10
Iyâsû II Ethiopia 1730.9.20 0 3 3 6
'Iyâ'ôs Ethiopia 1755.5.27 3 2 2 7
Yôhannes II Ethiopia 1769.5.8 1 1 1 3
Tuqla Hâymânôt II Ethiopia 1769.10.18 2 3 2 7
Salômôn Ethiopia 1777.9.16 0 1 1 2
Tuqla Gîyôrgîs Ethiopia 1779.7.21 0 0 0 0
Iyâsû III Ethiopia 1784.1.9 1 0 0 1
Tuqla Hâymânôt III Ethiopia 1788.4.25 0 1 0 1
Hezqeyâs Ethiopia 1789.6.27 1 2 2 5
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1794.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mariam III Salomon Ethiopia 1795.4.15 1 0 0 1
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1795.12.10 1 0 0 1
Salomon III Ethiopia 1796.5.20 1 0 0 1
Yonas Letezum Ethiopia 1797.7.15 1 0 0 1
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1798.1.4 1 0 0 1
Salomon III Ethiopia 1799.5.22 1 0 0 1
Demetros Arqedewos Ethiopia 1799.9.1 1 0 0 1
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1800.3.24 1 0 0 1
Demetros Arqedewos Ethiopia 1800.6.5 1 0 0 1
Egwale Seyon Hezqeyas Ethiopia 1801.6.11 3 2 2 7
Iyoas II Hezqeyas Ethiopia 1818.6.3 1 0 0 1
Native Council (regent) Etowah 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Lodovico I Etruria 1801.3.21 2 3 2 7
Lodovico II Etruria 1803.5.27 1 2 2 5
Qirqmas Fadl 1436.1.1 3 1 3 7
Sayf Fadl 1480.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ibn Sayf Fadl 1496.1.1 2 1 1 4
Mudlij Fadl 1501.1.1 2 1 3 6
Alexis Theodoro 1410.3.8 2 5 4 11
Manuel Olubei Theodoro 1446.11.11 2 3 3 8
Isaac Theodoro 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Alexander Theodoro 1475.6.1 4 5 4 13
Niccolò III Ferrara 1393.1.1 2 1 2 5
Leonello I Ferrara 1441.1.1 1 1 0 2
Borso I Ferrara 1450.10.2 3 4 2 9
Ercole I Ferrara 1471.8.21 5 3 3 11
Alfonso I Ferrara 1505.6.16 5 4 3 12
Ercole II Ferrara 1534.10.30 2 1 1 4
Alfonso II Ferrara 1559.10.4 4 2 1 7
Muhammad I Fez 1472.1.1 2 4 3 9
Muhammad II Fez 1504.1.1 0 3 1 4
Ahmad Fez 1524.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ali Abu Hassun (regent) Fez 1545.1.1 3 4 0 7
Ahmad Fez 1547.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mohammed al-Hajj Fez 1638.1.1 2 2 4 8
Skipwith Florida 1810.3.10 2 5 6 13
An Calbhach Offaly 1425.1.1 2 4 2 8
Conn Offaly 1458.1.1 2 2 2 6
Cathaoir Offaly 1474.1.1 2 3 2 7
Brian Offaly 1511.1.1 3 3 3 9
An Calbhach Offaly 1517.1.1 3 4 2 9
Brian Offaly 1525.1.1 2 1 3 6
Isabelle Foix 1398.1.1 2 3 1 6
Jean I Foix 1413.1.1 2 1 2 5
Gaston IV Foix 1436.1.1 4 4 3 11
François I Phébus Foix 1472.7.26 4 4 3 11
Native Council (regent) Fox 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Charles VI France 1380.9.16 0 0 0 0
Charles VII France 1422.10.22 4 2 4 10
Louis XI France 1461.7.22 4 3 2 9
Charles VIII France 1483.8.30 4 2 6 12
Louis XII France 1498.4.7 5 3 2 10
François I France 1515.1.1 4 5 3 12
Henri II France 1547.3.31 4 3 3 10
François II France 1559.7.10 0 0 1 1
Charles IX France 1560.12.5 1 1 0 2
Henri III France 1574.5.30 5 1 1 7
Henri IV France 1589.8.2 5 5 5 15 4 4 2 0
Louis XIII France 1610.5.14 3 3 4 10
Louis XIV France 1643.5.14 5 5 6 16
Louis XV France 1715.9.1 2 2 3 7
Louis XVI France 1774.5.10 4 0 4 8
La Convention nationale (regent) France 1792.9.21 3 0 4 7
Le Directoire (regent) France 1795.11.2 3 0 4 7
Napoléon I France 1799.11.10 6 3 6 15 6 6 6 2
Louis XVIII France 1814.4.11 4 3 2 9
Fryske frijheid (regent) Friesland 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Stadtrat (regent) Frankfurt 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karl Theodor Anton Maria Frankfurt 1806.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mu'izz al-Din Malik (regent) Fars 1442.1.1 3 3 1 7
Koli Tengella Fulo 1490.1.1 1 2 5 8
Koli Tengella II Fulo 1512.1.1 3 3 3 9
Laba Tengella Fulo 1532.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Bambi Fulo 1539.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Tabara Fulo 1563.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Gaisiri Fulo 1576.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yero Jam Koli Fulo 1580.1.1 1 2 2 5
Njai Garm Fulo 1586.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jaje Garm Fulo 1586.4.1 1 2 2 5
Jaje Ule Fulo 1586.8.1 1 2 2 5
Gata Kumba Fulo 1609.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Lamu Fulo 1610.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bokar Tabakali Fulo 1640.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sire Tabakali Fulo 1669.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Bohi Fulo 1702.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Dundu Fulo 1707.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubakar Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1709.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Jeegi Fulo 1710.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubakar Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1718.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Musa Fulo 1721.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubakar Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1722.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Musa Fulo 1723.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1724.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Musa Fulo 1724.6.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Gelaajo Jeegi Fulo 1725.1.1 1 2 2 5
Konko Bubu Musa Fulo 1726.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Gelaajo Jeegi Fulo 1739.1.1 1 2 2 5
Konko Bubu Musa Fulo 1741.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sule Njai Fulo 1743.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Gaisiri Fulo 1747.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sule Njai Fulo 1749.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jaje Ule Fulo 1750.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sule Njai Fulo 1752.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Bohi Konko Fulo 1765.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bakari Sule Fulo 1772.1.1 0 0 0 0
Makhan Uru Fulo 1772.5.1 0 0 0 0
Sule Bubu Fulo 1772.9.1 0 0 0 0
Abdul Kader Kan Fulo 1776.1.1 3 2 3 8
Moktar Kudeji Talla Fulo 1806.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hamat Lamin Bal Fulo 1807.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yusuf Ly Fulo 1808.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bokar Lamin Bal Fulo 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Fulo 1813.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ali Ibra Wan Fulo 1815.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sire Amadu Ly Fulo 1816.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Fulo 1817.1.1 1 2 2 5
Biran Ibra Wan Fulo 1817.8.1 1 2 2 5
Mamadu Mamudu An Fulo 1818.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Fulo 1818.8.1 1 2 2 5
Biran Fulo 1819.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdûlazzâ Fezzan 1440.1.1 0 0 1 1
Abdûlazzâ II Fezzan 1480.1.1 1 0 1 2
Abdûlazzâ III Fezzan 1520.1.1 1 0 1 2
Muhammad ibn al-Mustansir Fezzan 1551.1.1 0 0 1 1
Al-Nasir Fezzan 1580.1.1 0 0 1 1
Al-Mansur Fezzan 1599.1.1 0 0 1 1
Tahir Fezzan 1614.1.1 0 0 1 1
Muhammad I Fezzan 1626.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nagib Fezzan 1658.1.1 3 2 1 6
Muhammad II al-Nasir Fezzan 1682.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad III Fezzan 1689.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad II al-Nasir Fezzan 1690.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad I Fezzan 1709.1.1 1 0 1 2
Tahir II Fezzan 1767.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmad II Fezzan 1776.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad IV Fezzan 1780.1.1 2 2 3 7
Muhammad V Fezzan 1789.1.1 3 3 1 7
Muhammad VI Fezzan 1804.1.1 3 1 0 4
Yusuf al-Mukkani Fezzan 1811.1.1 3 2 2 7
Chimalpili Guamar 1444.11.11 3 1 2 6
Shamkhal Gazikumukh 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Alibek Gazikumukh 1494.1.1 2 2 2 6
Umal-Muhammad Gazikumukh 1551.1.1 2 3 3 8
Budai Gazikumukh 1566.1.1 2 1 4 7
Surkhay I Gazikumukh 1567.1.1 3 1 2 6
Chopan Gazikumukh 1569.1.1 1 3 1 5
Alibek I Gazikumukh 1600.1.1 2 2 2 6
Surkhay II Gazikumukh 1605.1.1 2 3 3 8
Andia Gazikumukh 1614.1.1 2 3 2 7
Eldar Gazikumukh 1623.1.1 2 1 2 5
Aidermir Gazikumukh 1635.1.1 2 3 2 7
Alibek II Gazikumukh 1642.1.1 2 3 3 8
Surkhay III Gazikumukh 1680.1.1 2 3 4 9
Murtazali Gazikumukh 1721.1.1 4 5 4 13
Muhammad Gazikumukh 1743.1.1 3 3 3 9
Surkhay IV Gazikumukh 1789.1.1 1 1 2 4
Anne I Great Britain 1702.3.8 3 5 4 12
George I Great Britain 1714.8.1 3 3 5 11
George II Great Britain 1727.6.11 4 3 4 11
George III Great Britain 1760.10.25 1 1 4 6
George IV Great Britain 1811.1.5 2 3 3 8
Hirde Garha 1440.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sangrama Simha Garha 1480.1.1 3 3 4 10
Daipat Simha Garha 1530.1.1 2 1 3 6
Durgavati (regent) Garha 1549.1.1 3 4 5 12
Chandra Sahi Garha 1564.1.1 2 3 2 7
Jatba Garha 1564.7.1 4 5 4 13
Bakht Buland Garha 1650.1.1 2 4 2 8
Chand Sultan Garha 1690.1.1 2 0 2 4
Chhatra Sahi Garha 1724.1.1 2 2 2 6
Willem Gelre 1379.1.1 4 2 2 8
Reinoud IV Gelre 1402.1.1 1 3 2 6
Arnold I Gelre 1423.6.29 3 3 3 9
Adolf I Gelre 1465.1.11 2 1 3 6
Arnold I Gelre 1471.7.23 3 3 3 9
Adolf I Gelre 1477.1.5 2 1 3 6
Maria I Gelre 1477.6.27 3 4 2 9
Karel II Gelre 1492.1.1 2 3 3 8
Willem III de Rijke Gelre 1538.6.30 2 3 1 6
Antonio Adorno Genoa 1394.1.1 3 1 0 4
Giorgio Adorno Genoa 1413.1.1 2 3 1 6
Tommaso di Campofregoso Genoa 1415.1.1 2 2 2 6
Isnardo Guarco Genoa 1436.1.1 1 2 1 4
Tommaso di Campofregoso Genoa 1437.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raffaele Adorno Genoa 1443.1.1 1 3 4 8
Lodovico de Campofregoso Genoa 1447.1.1 4 2 2 8
Pietro de Campofregoso Genoa 1450.9.5 3 2 4 9
Lodovico de Campofregoso Genoa 1458.5.12 3 2 4 9
Prospero Adorno Genoa 1463.1.9 3 2 4 9
Battista de Campofregoso Genoa 1478.10.26 3 2 4 9
Giano de Campofregoso Genoa 1483.11.26 4 2 3 9
Gian Galeazzo Genoa 1488.1.17 3 2 4 9
Philippe de Ravenstein Genoa 1499.1.1 3 2 4 9
Paolo da Nova Genoa 1506.1.1 3 2 4 9
Rodolphe de Lannoy Genoa 1507.1.1 3 2 4 9
Giano Maria Fregoso Genoa 1512.6.30 3 2 4 9
Ottariano di Campofregosi Genoa 1513.6.21 3 2 4 9
Oberto Cattaneo Genoa 1528.10.13 4 5 6 15
Battista Spinola Genoa 1531.1.5 4 5 6 15
Battista Lomellino Genoa 1533.1.5 4 5 6 15
Cristoforo Grimaldi Genoa 1535.1.5 4 5 6 15
Giovanni Doria Genoa 1537.1.5 4 5 6 15
Andrea Giustiniani Genoa 1539.1.5 4 5 6 15
Leonardo Catteneo Genoa 1541.1.5 4 5 6 15
Andrea Centurione Genoa 1543.1.5 4 5 6 15
Giovanni Fornari Genoa 1545.1.5 4 5 6 15
Benedetto Gentile Genoa 1547.1.5 4 5 6 15
Gaspari Grimaldi Genoa 1549.1.5 4 5 6 15
Luca Spinola Genoa 1551.1.5 4 5 6 15
Giacomo Promontorio Genoa 1553.1.5 4 5 6 15
Agostino Pinelli Genoa 1555.1.5 4 5 6 15
Pietro Chiavica Genoa 1557.1.5 4 5 6 15
Gerlamo Vivaldi Genoa 1559.1.5 4 5 6 15
Battista Cicala Genoa 1561.1.5 4 5 6 15
Givanni Lercari Genoa 1563.10.8 4 5 6 15
Ottavio Odorico Genoa 1565.10.8 3 4 6 13
Simone Spinola Genoa 1567.10.12 3 4 6 13
Paolo Giustiniani Genoa 1569.10.4 3 4 6 13
Gianotto Lomellini Genoa 1571.10.7 3 4 6 13
Giacomo Durazzo Genoa 1573.10.11 3 4 6 13
Prospero Centurione Genoa 1575.10.18 3 4 6 13
Giovanni Gentile Genoa 1577.10.18 3 4 6 13
Nicolo Doria Genoa 1579.10.21 3 4 6 13
Gerolamo de Franchi Genoa 1581.10.22 3 4 6 13
Gerolama Chiavari Genoa 1583.10.22 3 4 6 13
Ambrogio di Negro Genoa 1585.11.5 3 4 6 13
Davide Vacca Genoa 1587.11.15 3 4 6 13
Battista Negrone Genoa 1589.11.15 3 4 6 13
Giovanni Giustiniani Genoa 1591.11.16 3 4 4 11
Antonio Grimaldi Genoa 1593.11.28 3 4 4 11
Matteo Senarega Genoa 1595.11.27 3 4 4 11
Lazzaro Grimaldi Genoa 1597.12.8 3 4 4 11
Lorenzo Sauli Genoa 1599.2.15 3 4 4 11
Agostino Doria Genoa 1601.2.20 3 4 4 11
Pietro de Franchi Genoa 1603.2.25 4 1 0 5
Luca Grimaldi Genoa 1605.2.26 4 1 0 5
Gerolamo Assereto Genoa 1607.3.4 4 1 0 5
Agostino Pinello Genoa 1609.4.2 4 1 0 5
Alessandro Giustiniani Genoa 1611.4.7 4 1 0 5
Tomaso Spinola Genoa 1613.4.22 4 1 0 5
Bernardo Clavarezza Genoa 1615.4.26 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Imperiale Genoa 1617.4.26 4 1 0 5
Pietro Durazzo Genoa 1619.5.3 4 1 0 5
Giorgio Centurione Genoa 1621.5.5 4 1 0 5
Frederico di Franchi Genoa 1623.6.26 4 1 0 5
Giacomo Lomellino Genoa 1625.6.17 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Chiavari Genoa 1627.6.29 4 1 0 5
Andrea Spinola Genoa 1629.6.27 4 1 0 5
Leonardo della Torre Genoa 1631.6.30 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Doria Genoa 1633.7.6 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Brignole Genoa 1635.7.12 4 1 0 5
Agostino Pallavicini Genoa 1637.7.14 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Durazzo Genoa 1639.7.29 4 2 4 10
Agostino de Marini Genoa 1641.8.15 4 2 4 10
Giovanni Lercari Genoa 1642.6.20 4 2 4 10
Luca Giustiniani Genoa 1644.7.22 4 2 4 10
Giovanni Battista Genoa 1646.7.25 4 2 4 10
Giacomo de Franchi Genoa 1648.8.2 4 2 4 10
Agostino Centurione Genoa 1650.8.24 4 2 4 10
Gerolamo de Franchi Genoa 1652.9.9 4 2 4 10
Allesandro Spinola Genoa 1654.10.10 4 2 4 10
Giulio Sauli Genoa 1656.10.13 4 2 4 10
Giovanni Centurione Genoa 1658.10.16 4 2 4 10
Gian Frugoni Genoa 1660.10.29 4 2 4 10
Antoniotto Invrea Genoa 1661.3.23 4 2 4 10
Stefano de Mari Genoa 1663.4.14 4 2 4 10
Cesare Durazzo Genoa 1665.4.19 4 2 4 10
Cesaro Gentile Genoa 1667.5.11 4 2 4 10
Francesco Garbarino Genoa 1669.6.19 4 1 0 5
Allesandro Grimaldi Genoa 1671.6.28 4 1 0 5
Agostino Saluzzo Genoa 1673.7.6 4 1 0 5
Antonio da Passano Genoa 1675.7.12 4 1 0 5
Giannettino Odone Genoa 1677.7.17 4 1 0 5
Agostino Spinola Genoa 1679.7.30 4 1 0 5
Luca Invrea Genoa 1681.8.14 4 1 0 5
Francesco Imperiale Genoa 1683.8.19 4 1 0 5
Pietro Durazzo Genoa 1685.8.24 4 1 0 5
Luca Spinola Genoa 1687.8.28 4 1 0 5
Oberto Della Torre Genoa 1689.8.30 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Cattaneo Genoa 1691.9.5 4 1 0 5
Francesco Invrea Genoa 1693.9.10 4 1 0 5
Bendinelli Negrone Genoa 1695.9.17 4 1 0 5
Francesco Sauli Genoa 1697.9.20 2 0 0 2
Gerolamo de Mari Genoa 1699.5.27 2 0 0 2
Federico de Franchi Genoa 1701.6.4 2 0 0 2
Antonio Grimaldi Genoa 1703.6.8 2 0 0 2
Stefano Ferreti Genoa 1705.8.2 2 0 0 2
Domenico de Mari Genoa 1707.8.23 2 0 0 2
Vincenzo Durazzo Genoa 1709.9.10 2 0 0 2
Francesco Imperiale Genoa 1711.9.23 2 0 0 2
Giovanni Giustiniani Genoa 1713.9.23 2 0 0 2
Lorenzo Centurione Genoa 1715.9.27 1 3 1 5
Benedetto Viale Genoa 1717.9.30 1 3 1 5
Ambrogio Imperiale Genoa 1719.10.5 1 3 1 5
Cesare de Franchi Genoa 1721.10.9 1 3 1 5
Doemico Negrone Genoa 1723.10.14 1 3 1 5
Gerolamo Veneroso Genoa 1726.1.19 1 3 1 5
Luca Grimaldi Genoa 1728.1.23 1 3 1 5
Francesco Balbi Genoa 1730.1.26 1 3 1 5
Domenico Spinola Genoa 1732.1.30 1 3 1 5
Gianstefano Durazzo Genoa 1734.2.3 1 3 1 5
Nicolo Cattaneo Genoa 1736.2.7 1 3 1 5
Constantino Balbi Genoa 1738.2.11 1 3 1 5
Nicolo Spinola Genoa 1740.2.15 1 3 1 5
Dominco Canevaro Genoa 1742.2.19 1 3 1 5
Lorenzo de Mari Genoa 1744.3.2 1 3 1 5
Giovanni Brignole Genoa 1746.3.4 1 3 1 5
Cesare Cattaneo Genoa 1748.3.7 1 3 1 5
Agostino Viale Genoa 1750.3.11 1 3 1 5
Giovanni Grimaldi Genoa 1752.3.29 1 3 1 5
Gian Veneroso Genoa 1754.6.24 1 3 1 5
Gian Grimaldi Genoa 1756.5.17 1 3 3 7
Matteo Franzoni Genoa 1758.9.23 1 3 3 7
Agostino Lomellino Genoa 1760.8.23 1 3 3 7
Rodolfo Brignole Genoa 1762.11.26 1 3 3 7
Maria Rovere Genoa 1765.1.30 1 3 3 7
Marcello Durazzo Genoa 1767.2.3 1 3 3 7
Giovanni Negrone Genoa 1769.2.15 1 3 3 7
Giovanni Battista Cambiaso Genoa 1771.1.27 1 3 3 7
Pier Franco Grimaldi Genoa 1772.12.26 1 3 3 7
Brizio Giustiniani Genoa 1775.1.30 1 3 3 7
Giuseppe Lomellini Genoa 1777.2.4 1 3 3 7
Giacomo Maria Brignole Genoa 1779.3.4 1 3 3 7
Marco Gentile Genoa 1781.3.9 1 3 3 7
Giovanni Ayroli Genoa 1783.5.7 1 3 3 7
Gian Pallavicini Genoa 1785.6.7 1 3 3 7
Raffaele de Ferrari Genoa 1787.7.5 1 3 3 7
Alerame Pallavicini Genoa 1789.6.30 1 3 3 7
Michelangelo Cambiaso Genoa 1791.9.4 1 3 3 7
Giuseppe Maria Doria Genoa 1793.9.17 1 1 1 3
Giacomo Maria Brignole Genoa 1795.11.18 1 1 1 3
Ligurian Republic Genoa 1797.6.15 0 0 0 0
Girolamo Durazzo Genoa 1802.7.3 1 1 1 3
Girolamo Serra Genoa 1805.6.7 1 1 1 3
Giorgi VII Georgia 1399.1.1 0 1 0 1
Konstantine I Georgia 1405.1.1 1 1 1 3
Aleksandre I Georgia 1412.1.1 3 4 2 9 2 2 3 0
Vakhtang IV Georgia 1433.1.1 2 2 1 5
Giorgi VII Georgia 1446.1.1 0 0 3 3
Bagrat VI Georgia 1465.1.1 0 1 3 4
Konstantiné II Georgia 1478.1.1 3 2 2 7
Davit X Georgia 1505.1.1 2 3 2 7
Giorgi IX Georgia 1524.1.1 2 1 1 4
Luarsab I Georgia 1534.1.1 3 2 4 9
Simon I Georgia 1556.1.1 3 2 4 9
Giorgi X Georgia 1599.1.1 3 2 4 9
Heraclius II Georgia 1745.10.1 5 4 4 13
Abu Djerid 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu II Djerid 1480.1.1 2 0 2 4
Hassan Djerid 1540.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hassan II Djerid 1590.1.1 2 1 1 4
Hassan III Djerid 1640.1.1 1 3 1 5
Abu III Djerid 1690.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abu IV Djerid 1740.1.1 1 1 3 5
Abu V Djerid 1780.1.1 2 1 2 5
Hassan IV Djerid 1810.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sundar Pal Garhwal 1398.1.1 1 0 2 3
Hansdeo Pal Garhwal 1450.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bijai Pal Garhwal 1500.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sahaj Pal Garhwal 1548.1.1 5 4 3 12
Balbhadra Shah Garhwal 1575.1.1 2 3 3 8
Man Shah I Garhwal 1591.1.1 2 1 5 8
Shyam Shah Garhwal 1611.1.1 1 3 2 6
Mahipat Shah Garhwal 1622.1.1 1 2 4 7
Prithvi Shah Naktirani Garhwal 1631.1.1 1 4 1 6
Fateh Shah Garhwal 1665.1.1 3 4 3 10
Upendra Shah Garhwal 1716.1.1 0 0 0 0
Pradip Shah Garhwal 1717.1.1 1 4 0 5
Lalit Shah Garhwal 1772.1.1 1 0 4 5
Jaikarat Shah Garhwal 1780.1.1 2 0 0 2
Pradyuman Shah Garhwal 1785.1.1 2 0 2 4
Sudarshan Shah Garhwal 1815.1.1 1 3 2 6
Yusuf Geledi 1730.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhamed Geledi 1750.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ahmed Geledi 1770.1.1 2 3 1 6
Uthman Geledi 1790.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ali Geledi 1810.1.1 2 3 1 6
Henryk IX Glogow 1399.7.12 3 1 1 5
Ruprecht II Glogow 1420.7.11 5 2 0 7
Ludwik III Glogow 1431.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jan I Glogow 1441.1.1 4 2 0 6
Fryderyk I Glogow 1453.11.1 2 0 0 2
Jan II Glogow 1488.5.10 3 2 1 6
Fryderyk II Glogow 1495.3.7 1 4 0 5
Fryderyk III Glogow 1547.9.18 3 1 2 6
Henryk XI Glogow 1570.12.16 1 1 1 3
Fryderyk IV Glogow 1588.3.4 4 0 0 4
Joachim Fryderyk I Glogow 1596.3.28 2 2 2 6
Jan Krystian I Glogow 1602.3.26 0 2 1 3
Jerzy III Glogow 1639.12.26 3 1 1 5
Krystian I Glogow 1664.7.5 4 2 0 6
Jerzy Wilhelm I Glogow 1672.2.28 1 3 1 5
Native Council (regent) Kamilaroi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Muthialu Gingee 1540.1.1 2 2 3 7
Venkatappa Gingee 1570.1.1 2 3 3 8
Varadappa Gingee 1600.1.1 2 2 3 7
Die Tagsatzung (regent) Geneva 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Quli Qutb-ul-Mulk Golkonda 1490.1.1 5 3 6 14
Jamshid Quli Golkonda 1543.9.2 3 3 2 8
Subhan Quli Golkonda 1550.1.22 1 0 0 1
Ibrahim Quli Golkonda 1550.7.22 4 4 6 14
Muhammad I Golkonda 1580.6.6 4 1 1 6
Muhammad II Golkonda 1612.1.11 3 0 3 6
Abd Allah Golkonda 1626.1.31 3 3 0 6
Abu'l-Hasan Golkonda 1672.4.21 2 0 0 2
Küchük Muhammad Great Horde 1432.1.1 0 0 2 2
Ahmad Great Horde 1459.1.1 1 3 2 6
Shaikh Ahmad Great Horde 1481.1.6 0 0 0 0
Handwerkerkollegium (regent) Goslar 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad VII Granada 1392.1.1 1 2 3 6
Yûsuf III Granada 1408.1.1 3 2 3 8
Yûsuf IV Granada 1410.12.1 3 2 3 8
Muhammad VIII Granada 1417.1.1 1 2 0 3
Muhammad IX Granada 1419.1.1 1 1 0 2
Muhammad X Granada 1446.1.1 2 1 0 3
Muhammad XI Granada 1451.1.1 1 1 0 2
Sa'd I Ciriza Granada 1454.1.1 0 1 0 1
Yûsuf V Granada 1462.1.1 1 0 0 1
Sa'd I Ciriza Granada 1463.1.1 0 1 0 1
Alí I Muley Hacén Granada 1464.1.1 0 1 0 1
Muhammad XII Boabdil Granada 1482.1.1 2 0 1 3
Ali I muley Hacén Granada 1483.1.1 2 0 1 3
Muhammad XIII Granada 1485.1.1 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 0
Muhammad XII Boabdil Granada 1489.1.1 2 0 1 3
Adi Garjat 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Santai Garjat 1480.1.1 3 3 2 8
Chhakai Garjat 1520.1.1 1 0 1 2
Lakshman Garjat 1560.1.1 1 2 0 3
Ramachendra Garjat 1578.1.1 1 0 0 1
Purusottam Garjat 1607.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narasimha Garjat 1628.1.1 2 0 3 5
Balabhadra Garjat 1654.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mukunda Garjat 1662.1.1 0 3 1 4
Dibyasingha Garjat 1690.1.1 1 3 0 4
Harekrushna Garjat 1720.1.1 3 3 1 7
Gopinath Garjat 1725.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ramachendra II Garjat 1732.1.1 2 1 0 3
Birakishore Garjat 1743.1.1 2 1 1 4
Dibyasingha Garjat 1780.1.1 1 1 0 2
Mukunda II Garjat 1795.1.1 0 0 0 0
Thuta Gorkha 1350.1.1 3 2 2 7
Chandra Gorkha 1444.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rudra Gorkha 1493.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mukunda Gorkha 1525.1.1 3 1 1 5
Dravya Gorkha 1559.1.1 1 1 1 3
Chatra Gorkha 1605.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ram Gorkha 1609.1.1 2 1 3 6
Dambar Gorkha 1633.1.1 1 2 1 4
Krishna Gorkha 1645.1.1 2 0 1 3
Rudra Gorkha 1661.1.1 3 2 1 6
Prithvipati Gorkha 1661.1.1 3 2 1 6
Nara Bhupal Gorkha 1661.1.1 3 2 1 6
Prithvi Narayana Gorkha 1768.9.25 5 4 6 15
Pratapa Simha Gorkha 1775.1.11 2 0 4 6
Rana Bahadur Gorkha 1777.11.17 1 0 5 6
Girvan Yuddha Bikram Gorkha 1799.1.1 1 1 2 4
Rajendra Bikram Gorkha 1816.1.1 2 3 1 6
Yakub II Germiyan 1402.8.1 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Guarani 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Namgyal De Guge 1396.1.1 5 5 4 14
Namkha Wangpo Phuntsog De Guge 1424.1.1 3 2 4 9
Namri Sanggye De Guge 1449.1.1 4 2 2 8
Lobsang Rabten Guge 1470.1.1 1 3 2 6
Phagspa Lha Guge 1485.1.1 1 3 1 5
Shakya Ö Guge 1510.1.1 2 4 2 8
Jigten Wangchuk Pekar De Guge 1537.1.1 3 1 2 6
Ngagi Wangchuk Guge 1555.1.1 1 3 2 6
Namkha Wangchuk Guge 1570.1.1 1 2 4 7
Tri Nyima Wangchuk Guge 1590.1.1 3 2 1 6
Tri Dragpa Wangchuk Guge 1605.1.1 1 2 1 4
Tri Namgyal Dragpa De Guge 1618.1.1 3 0 4 7
Tri Trashi Dragpa De Guge 1621.1.1 3 0 0 3
Zafar Khan Gujarat 1391.1.1 2 0 1 3
Muhammad Shah I Gujarat 1403.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muzaffar Shah Gujarat 1407.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Shah I Gujarat 1411.1.1 1 4 4 9
Muhammad Shah II Gujarat 1442.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Shah II Gujarat 1451.2.9 2 2 1 5
Mahmud Shah I Gujarat 1459.5.28 4 5 5 14
Muzaffar Shah Gujarat 1511.11.24 1 1 2 4
Bahadur Shah Gujarat 1526.4.7 2 0 6 8
Mubarak Shah Gujarat 1537.2.14 0 0 1 1
Mahmud Shah III Gujarat 1538.5.11 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Shah III Gujarat 1554.2.14 0 1 0 1
Muhammad Shah III Gujarat 1556.1.1 3 2 1 6
Muzaffar Shah III Gujarat 1562.4.11 0 0 0 0
Mughal Governors (regent) Gujarat 1725.1.1 0 0 0 0
Tokurma Fada N'gourma 1425.1.1 3 1 2 6
Beersingh Deo Gwalior 1438.1.1 2 1 3 6
Man Singh Gwalior 1486.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ranojirao Gwalior 1731.1.1 2 4 5 11
Jayapparao Gwalior 1745.6.19 2 3 5 10
Jankijirao I Gwalior 1755.6.25 3 1 4 8
Madhavrao I Gwalior 1761.1.15 3 3 5 11
Daulatrao I Gwalior 1794.2.12 3 3 4 10
Albrecht IV Austria 1395.8.29 1 1 3 5
Albrecht V Austria 1404.9.14 1 1 3 5
Friedrich III Austria 1439.10.27 2 5 1 8
Ladislaus Postumus Austria 1452.1.1 3 3 2 8
Friedrich III Austria 1457.11.24 2 5 1 8
Maximilian I Austria 1493.8.21 2 4 2 8
Ferdinand I Austria 1521.4.28 4 3 4 11 2 2 3 0
Maximilian II Austria 1564.7.27 2 4 2 8
Rudolf II Austria 1576.10.14 4 3 2 9
Matthias I Austria 1612.1.22 2 2 0 4
Ferdinand II Austria 1619.3.22 2 1 2 5
Ferdinand III Austria 1637.2.15 4 1 5 10
Leopold I Austria 1658.7.1 4 4 5 13
Josef I Austria 1705.5.7 3 1 3 7
Karl II Austria 1711.4.19 4 3 3 10
Maria Theresia I Austria 1740.10.22 5 5 4 14
Josef II Austria 1780.11.30 5 6 4 15
Leopold II Austria 1790.2.20 3 2 2 7
Franz II Austria 1792.3.3 2 4 2 8
Hamuj Hadoti 1384.1.1 2 1 3 6
Birsingh Hadoti 1400.1.1 2 1 2 5
Biru Hadoti 1415.1.1 0 1 2 3
Bandu Hadoti 1470.1.1 3 1 0 4
Narayan Das Hadoti 1491.1.1 3 2 4 9
Suraj Mal Hadoti 1527.1.1 1 1 0 2
Surtan Singh Hadoti 1531.1.1 2 4 0 6
Surjan Singh Hadoti 1544.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bhoj Singh Hadoti 1585.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ratan Singh Hadoti 1608.1.1 3 2 4 9
Chatra Singh Hadoti 1632.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bao Singh Hadoti 1658.1.1 3 3 2 8
Anirudh Singh Hadoti 1682.1.1 1 3 2 6
Anirudh Singh Hadoti 1696.1.1 3 2 1 6
Dalel Singh Hadoti 1735.1.1 1 1 1 3
Umaid Singh Hadoti 1749.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ajit Singh Hadoti 1770.1.1 2 2 0 4
Umaid Singh Hadoti 1773.1.1 3 4 4 11
Bishen Singh Hadoti 1804.1.1 1 2 1 4
Albert Hainaut 1389.1.1 4 3 1 8
William VI Hainaut 1404.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jacquette Hainaut 1417.1.1 2 1 1 4
Stadtrat (regent) Hamburg 1399.1.1 2 2 4 8
Georg Hanover 1636.1.1 2 2 2 6
Christian Ludwig Hanover 1641.4.12 0 1 4 5
Georg II Wilhelm Hanover 1648.12.10 2 4 3 9
Johann Friedrich Hanover 1665.12.10 4 5 3 12
Ernst August Hanover 1679.12.28 3 4 3 10
Georg I Ludwig Hanover 1698.1.23 3 3 5 11
Nur Harar 1552.1.1 0 1 3 4
Isman Harar 1567.1.1 0 1 1 2
Talha Harar 1569.1.1 1 0 1 2
Nassir Harar 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Mohammed Harar 1572.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mansur Harar 1573.1.1 2 1 1 4
Ali Harar 1647.1.1 0 2 1 3
Hashim Harar 1662.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdullah Harar 1671.1.1 1 1 0 2
Talha Harar 1700.1.1 1 1 0 2
Abubakar Harar 1721.1.1 1 1 0 2
Khalaf Harar 1732.1.1 1 0 0 1
Hamid Harar 1733.1.1 0 1 1 2
Yusuf Harar 1747.1.1 0 2 0 2
Ahmed Harar 1755.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mahamed Harar 1782.1.1 1 1 0 2
Abdalshakur Harar 1783.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ahmed Harar 1794.1.1 1 1 0 2
Abdulrahman Harar 1821.1.1 0 1 2 3
Jean-Jacques Haiti 1804.1.1 3 1 4 8
Chiroma Hausa 1399.1.1 1 2 0 3
Yakubu Hausa 1452.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Rumfa Hausa 1462.9.1 6 3 4 13
'Abdullahi II Hausa 1498.8.1 3 1 6 10
Muhamman Kisoki Hausa 1508.5.1 2 0 1 3
Da'uda Abasama I Hausa 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu Bakr Kado Hausa 1542.3.1 2 2 2 6
Yakufu Hausa 1564.8.1 0 2 2 4
Muhamman Shashere Hausa 1572.5.1 0 2 1 3
Muhamman Zaki Hausa 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Nuzaki Hausa 1617.12.1 0 2 2 4
Kutambi Hausa 1622.11.1 2 2 2 6
Alhaji Hausa 1648.1.1 0 2 2 4
Shekkarau II Hausa 1649.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muhamman Kukumba Hausa 1650.12.1 0 1 2 3
Soyaki Hausa 1651.12.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Kukumba Hausa 1651.12.15 0 1 2 3
Bawa Hausa 1659.9.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Dadi Hausa 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Sharifa Hausa 1702.5.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Kumbari Hausa 1730.7.1 2 2 2 6
Alhaji Kabbi Hausa 1743.2.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Yaji Hausa 1752.5.1 2 2 2 6
Babba Zaki Hausa 1768.5.1 2 2 2 6
Da'uda Abasama II Hausa 1776.2.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Alwali Hausa 1780.12.1 2 0 0 2
Suleimanu dan Abahama Hausa 1807.3.1 3 0 0 3
Ibrahim Dabo Hausa 1819.9.21 1 2 2 5
Kihanuilulumoku Hawai'i 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Liloa Hawai'i 1465.11.11 3 3 3 9
Hakau Hawai'i 1495.11.11 3 3 3 9
'Umi-a-Liloa Hawai'i 1510.11.11 3 3 3 9
Keali'iokaloa Hawai'i 1525.11.11 3 3 3 9
Keawenuia'umi Hawai'i 1545.11.11 3 3 3 9
Kaikilani Hawai'i 1575.11.11 3 3 3 9
Keakealani Kane Hawai'i 1605.11.11 3 3 3 9
Keakamahana Hawai'i 1635.11.11 3 3 3 9
Keakealaniwahine Hawai'i 1665.11.11 3 3 3 9
Keawe'ikekahiali'iokamoku Hawai'i 1695.11.11 3 3 3 9
Alapa'inui Hawai'i 1725.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Haida 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Muhammad ibn 'Ali Hadramut 1435.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jafar Hadramut 1493.1.1 2 2 3 7
Badr ibn 'Abdallah Hadramut 1516.1.1 3 2 4 9
Abdallah Hadramut 1565.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Hadramut 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jafar ibn Abdallah Hadramut 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jafar ibn Badr Hadramut 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdallah ibn Badr Hadramut 1707.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amr ibn Badr Hadramut 1725.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad ibn Ahmad Hadramut 1760.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhsin bin Ahmad Hadramut 1800.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bamo Hadiya 1444.1.1 3 4 2 9
Bamo II Hadiya 1480.1.1 3 3 2 8
Bamo III Hadiya 1510.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad III Hejaz 1397.1.1 2 1 3 6
Hasan II Hejaz 1424.1.1 0 2 2 4
Barakât I Hejaz 1426.1.1 1 4 2 7
'Ali III Hejaz 1441.1.1 3 1 0 4
Abu'l Qasim Hejaz 1443.1.1 2 1 2 5
Barakât I Hejaz 1446.1.1 1 4 2 7
Muhammad V Hejaz 1455.7.2 4 2 0 6
Barakât II Hejaz 1497.9.2 2 4 1 7
Muhammad VI Hejaz 1525.8.2 1 1 2 4
al-Hasan III Hejaz 1584.1.23 3 3 1 7
Abu't-Tâlib Hejaz 1601.11.30 3 4 0 7
Idrîs II Hejaz 1603.11.25 2 3 1 6
Muhsîn I Hejaz 1624.10.17 0 3 2 5
Ahmad VI Hejaz 1628.5.25 3 1 1 5
Mas'ûd I Hejaz 1629.10.3 0 1 0 1
'Abd Allâh I Hejaz 1630.12.15 1 0 0 1
Zayid Hejaz 1631.9.2 3 2 2 7
Sa'd I Hejaz 1666.7.7 0 1 2 3
Barakât III Hejaz 1672.4.2 0 1 3 4
Sa'd I Hejaz 1682.4.21 0 1 2 3
Ahmad VII Hejaz 1684.10.30 1 0 1 2
Ahmad VIII Hejaz 1688.1.26 0 2 0 2
Mushîn II Hejaz 1690.4.2 1 1 2 4
Sa'd I Hejaz 1691.8.2 0 1 2 3
Sa'id II Hejaz 1702.3.2 2 2 0 4
'Abd al-Karîm Hejaz 1705.10.2 2 1 2 5
Sa'id II Hejaz 1711.12.2 2 2 0 4
Yahyâ I Hejaz 1716.12.2 0 1 3 4
Mubârak Hejaz 1720.5.2 2 4 1 7
'Abdilâh I Hejaz 1724.2.1 3 3 1 7
Muhammad VIII Hejaz 1731.5.2 1 2 4 7
Mas'ûd III Hejaz 1734.2.1 0 3 1 4
Musâ'ad Hejaz 1752.2.17 2 2 2 6
Ahmad IX Hejaz 1770.4.30 1 1 2 4
Surur Hejaz 1773.2.5 1 2 3 6
Gâlib Hejaz 1788.9.22 3 1 1 5
Yahyâ II Hejaz 1813.11.2 2 2 1 5
Hermann II Hesse 1376.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ludwig I Hesse 1413.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ludwig II Hesse 1458.1.18 3 3 0 6
Wilhelm I Hesse 1471.11.9 4 2 2 8
Wilhelm II Hesse 1493.6.4 1 1 3 5
Philipp I Hesse 1509.7.12 0 3 4 7
Wilhelm IV Hesse 1567.3.30 0 3 3 6
Moritz Hesse 1592.8.26 1 1 0 2
Wilhelm V Hesse 1627.3.18 3 4 1 8
Wilhelm VI Hesse 1637.9.22 0 1 3 4
Wilhem VII Hesse 1663.7.17 3 4 4 11
Karl Hesse 1670.9.22 0 0 4 4
Wilhem VIII Hesse 1751.3.26 2 3 0 5
Friedrich II Hesse 1760.2.1 3 3 2 8
Wilhelm IX Hesse 1785.10.30 3 3 2 8
Hastu Huyla 1444.1.1 1 2 1 4
Soun Hojo 1490.1.1 5 4 5 14
Ujitsuna Hojo 1519.9.18 5 4 4 13
Ujiyasu Hojo 1541.4.15 5 5 5 15
Ujimasa Hojo 1571.10.21 4 3 3 10
Ha Li Suo Lu Tan Kara Del 1439.1.1 1 2 1 4
Bo Lie Ge Kara Del 1457.1.1 1 2 2 5
Han Shen Kara Del 1472.1.1 2 2 1 5
Yan Ke Bei La Kara Del 1488.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shan Ba Kara Del 1492.1.1 2 2 1 5
Yan Ke Bei La Kara Del 1493.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shan Ba Kara Del 1497.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bai Ya Ji Kara Del 1505.1.1 1 2 2 5
Native Council (regent) Hasinai 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Yusuf Hobyo 1650.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ali Hobyo 1680.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf II Hobyo 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mohammed Hobyo 1750.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ahmed Hobyo 1790.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ali II Hobyo 1810.1.1 1 1 1 3
Native Council (regent) Khodynt 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Albert Holland 1389.1.1 4 3 1 8
Willem VI Holland 1404.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jacoba Holland 1417.5.31 2 1 1 4
Stjepan I Herzegovina 1435.1.1 4 5 4 13
Vladislav I Herzegovina 1466.1.1 2 3 2 7
Stadtrat (regent) Lübeck 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Sao Hsam Hsenwi 1416.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Hsam Si-Li Hsenwi 1441.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ai Lao Hkham Hsenwi 1456.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ai Lao Hsenwi 1474.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sao Naw Kiao Hsenwi 1501.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hsai Hkaw Hsenwi 1506.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hsai Hpom Hsenwi 1511.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Hsam Hsenwi 1516.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sao Kham Mu Hsenwi 1519.1.1 3 2 2 7
Hpaya Kiao Hsenwi 1523.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sao Mong Hka Hsenwi 1560.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sao Hkham Tao Hsenwi 1598.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sao Mong Hkak Hsenwi 1620.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao On Hsenwi 1637.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sao In Hkam Hsenwi 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Awk Hsenwi 1670.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sao Mong Saik Hsenwi 1690.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao Hsam Hpi Hsenwi 1710.1.1 1 1 1 3
Maung Nyo Hsenwi 1730.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao Mong Sin Hsenwi 1740.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sao Mong Hsam Hsenwi 1760.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Kawng Tai Hsenwi 1787.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao Maha Hkanan Hsenwi 1804.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hkun Neng Hsipaw 1444.1.1 2 3 4 9
Kya Htun Hsipaw 1465.1.1 2 3 4 9
Kazuuji Hosokawa 1330.1.1 3 3 4 10
Kiyouji Hosokawa 1342.10.13 3 3 4 10
Yoriyuki Hosokawa 1362.8.14 5 4 3 12
Yorimoto Hosokawa 1392.3.25 3 3 3 9
Mitsumoto Hosokawa 1397.6.2 4 3 3 10
Mochimoto Hosokawa 1426.11.15 2 2 2 6
Mochiyuki Hosokawa 1429.8.14 3 3 2 8
Katsumoto Hosokawa 1442.9.8 3 4 3 10
Masamoto Hosokawa 1473.11.15 2 3 2 7
Sumiyuki Hosokawa 1507.8.1 2 2 2 6
Sumimoto Hosokawa 1507.9.7 2 2 2 6
Takakuni Hosokawa 1520.6.24 3 4 4 11
Harumoto Hosokawa 1531.7.21 4 4 3 11
Nagayoshi Hosokawa 1549.6.24 5 5 4 14
Yoshitsugu Hosokawa 1564.8.10 2 2 2 6
Nagayasu Hosokawa 1573.12.10 2 2 2 6
Fujitaka Hosokawa 1580.1.1 4 5 2 11
Tadaoki Hosokawa 1583.1.1 4 4 4 12
Tadatoshi Hosokawa 1632.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mitsunao Hosokawa 1641.4.26 3 3 3 9
Tsunatoshi Hosokawa 1650.1.28 3 3 4 10
Nobunori Hosokawa 1712.1.1 3 3 3 9
Munetaka Hosokawa 1732.8.16 3 3 3 9
Shigetaka Hosokawa 1747.9.19 5 4 4 13
Harutoshi Hosokawa 1785.11.27 3 3 3 9
Narishige Hosokawa 1787.10.26 3 3 3 9
Naritatsu Hosokawa 1810.12.6 4 3 3 10
Narimori Hosokawa 1826.3.20 3 3 3 9
al-‘Adil Fakhr al-Din Hisn Kayfa 1378.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Ashraf Sharaf al-Din Hisn Kayfa 1401.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Salih Salah al-Din Hisn Kayfa 1433.1.1 3 2 3 8
al-Kamil IV Ahmad Hisn Kayfa 1452.1.1 2 3 3 8
Khalil Hisn Kayfa 1462.1.1 2 3 2 7
Vahxak Huastec 1435.1.1 3 1 2 6
Kunikiyo Hatakeyama 1335.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yoshito Hatakeyama 1362.1.1 3 3 3 9
Motokuni Hatakeyama 1379.11.21 4 3 5 12
Mitsunori Hatakeyama 1406.2.5 3 3 2 8
Mitsuie Hatakeyama 1410.1.1 4 4 3 11
Mochikuni Hatakeyama 1433.10.31 2 2 3 7
Yoshinari Hatakeyama 1455.4.12 3 2 4 9
Masanaga Hatakeyama 1460.1.1 2 3 2 7
Yoshitoyo Hatakeyama 1493.5.1 2 2 2 6
Hisayori Hatakeyama 1499.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tanenaga Hatakeyama 1517.1.1 3 4 3 10
Masakuni Hatakeyama 1545.6.23 2 2 2 6
Takamasa Hatakeyama 1550.9.22 3 3 2 8
Akitaka Hatakeyama 1569.1.1 2 2 2 6
Masanao Hatakeyama 1573.7.23 2 2 2 6
Sigismund I Hungary 1387.3.31 4 3 3 10
(Regency council) Hungary 1444.11.10 0 0 0 0
Ladislaus Postumus Hungary 1452.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mátyás Hungary 1457.11.24 4 5 5 14 3 4 3 1
János I Hungary 1526.8.30 4 3 2 9 2 2 2 0
János II Hungary 1540.7.24 1 2 2 5
István Hungary 1571.5.26 5 2 6 13
Christofer Hungary 1576.5.3 1 2 2 5
Sigismund Hungary 1581.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mihai Viteazul Hungary 1599.1.1 4 6 6 16
(Regency council) Hungary 1602.1.1 0 0 0 0
István Hungary 1605.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gábor Hungary 1606.12.30 4 3 2 9
Gábor Hungary 1613.1.1 4 5 4 13 2 3 5 1
György I Hungary 1629.11.17 2 2 3 7
György II Hungary 1648.1.1 3 1 2 6
Ferenc I Hungary 1665.1.1 3 0 1 4
Ferenc II Hungary 1691.1.1 4 5 4 13 2 4 2 0
Ahatsistari Huron 1399.1.1 2 2 4 8
Dannaconna Huron 1525.1.1 3 5 1 9
Ahatsistari Huron 1615.1.1 1 2 4 7
Adario Huron 1680.1.1 0 2 5 7 3 1 3 1
Dunquat Huron 1785.1.1 1 1 2 4
Tarhe Huron 1800.1.1 2 3 3 8
Native Council (regent) Hathawekela 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Ichisi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Irma Ichma 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Bhan Idar 1444.1.1 2 2 3 7
Surajmal Idar 1480.1.1 2 2 3 7
Raimalji Idar 1481.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bhim Idar 1514.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bharmal Idar 1515.1.1 2 2 3 7
Punjaji Idar 1543.1.1 2 2 3 7
Viramdev Idar 1580.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kalianmal Idar 1590.1.1 2 2 3 7
Jagannath Idar 1615.1.1 2 2 3 7
Punja Idar 1658.1.1 2 2 3 7
Arjundas Idar 1658.6.1 2 2 3 7
Gopinath Idar 1659.1.1 2 2 3 7
Karansingh Idar 1679.1.1 2 2 3 7
Chandrasing Idar 1718.1.1 2 2 3 7
Anand Singh Idar 1731.1.1 1 1 5 7
Shiv Singh Idar 1753.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bhawani Idar 1791.1.1 4 3 3 10
Terumasa Ikeda 1590.8.10 4 3 4 11
Terumasa Ikeda 1613.3.16 3 3 3 9
Mitsumasa Ikeda 1616.7.26 4 3 3 10
Tsunamasa Ikeda 1672.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsunamasa Ikeda 1714.12.5 3 3 3 9
Munemasa Ikeda 1752.1.1 3 3 3 9
Harumasa Ikeda 1764.4.14 3 3 3 9
Narimasa Ikeda 1794.1.1 3 3 3 9
Naritoshi Ikeda 1829.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshimasa Ikeda 1842.3.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Illiniwek 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Demetre I Imereti 1401.1.1 3 4 3 10
Demetre II Imereti 1446.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bagrat II Imereti 1463.1.1 2 4 3 9
Aleksandre II Imereti 1478.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bagrat III Imereti 1510.1.1 1 3 1 5
Giorgi II Imereti 1565.1.1 3 3 3 9
Levan Imereti 1573.1.1 1 1 1 3
Rostom Imereti 1588.1.1 1 1 2 4
Bagrat IV Imereti 1589.1.1 1 1 4 6
Rostom Imereti 1590.1.1 1 1 2 4
Giorgi III Imereti 1605.1.1 3 3 3 9
Aleksandre III Imereti 1639.1.1 4 3 3 10
Bagrat IV Imereti 1660.1.1 3 2 3 8
Giorgi IV Imereti 1681.1.1 1 1 0 2
Aleksandre IV Imereti 1683.1.1 2 3 3 8
Archil Imereti 1695.1.1 0 0 0 0
Giorgi V Imereti 1696.1.1 1 1 1 3
Svimon Imereti 1699.1.1 0 0 3 3
Mamia III Imereti 1701.1.1 1 3 1 5
Giorgi VI Imereti 1702.1.1 0 3 3 6
Giorgi VII Imereti 1707.1.1 3 2 3 8
Aleksandre V Imereti 1720.1.1 4 3 3 10
Solomon I Imereti 1752.1.1 3 4 4 11
David II Imereti 1784.1.1 1 1 2 4
Solomon II Imereti 1792.1.1 2 3 1 6
Norikuni Imagawa 1336.1.1 3 4 4 11
Noriuji Imagawa 1353.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yasunori Imagawa 1365.4.1 3 3 3 9
Norimasa Imagawa 1409.11.13 3 3 4 10
Noritada Imagawa 1433.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshitada Imagawa 1461.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ujichika Imagawa 1476.2.1 3 4 4 11
Ujiteru Imagawa 1526.8.1 3 3 2 8
Yoshimoto Imagawa 1536.4.7 5 5 4 14
Ujizane Imagawa 1560.6.12 2 2 2 6
Viracocha Inca Inca 1399.1.1 2 0 2 4
Pachacuti Inca Inca 1438.1.1 5 4 6 15 3 5 4 2
Tupac Inca Yupanqui Inca 1471.1.1 5 3 6 14
Huayna-Capac Inca 1493.1.1 5 2 3 10
Huáscar I Inca 1527.1.1 3 0 1 4 1 3 2 0
Atahuallpa Inca 1532.1.1 2 0 3 5
Tupac Huallpa Inca 1533.7.28 0 0 0 0
Manco Inca Yupanqui Inca 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sayri Tupac Inca 1545.1.1 2 3 1 6
Titu Cusi Inca Inca 1557.1.1 4 4 2 10
Tupac Amaru Inca Inca 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Krisna Indrapura 1444.1.1 2 1 1 4
(Regency council) Indrapura 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Stephan III Ingolstadt 1392.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ludwig VII Ingolstadt 1413.9.25 3 3 3 9
Ludwig VIII Ingolstadt 1438.5.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Innu 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Aedh XIV Ireland 1641.1.30 1 1 3 5
Bear Paw Iroquois 1399.1.1 4 3 1 8
White Wolf Iroquois 1533.1.1 4 4 3 11
Hiawatha Iroquois 1567.1.1 5 6 3 14
Wise Beaver Iroquois 1595.1.1 3 5 4 12
Red Fox Iroquois 1623.1.1 2 4 4 10
Eagle Iroquois 1670.1.1 3 5 0 8
Theyanoguin Iroquois 1699.1.1 4 3 0 7
Teiorhenhsere Iroquois 1755.1.1 4 2 1 7
Thayendanega Iroquois 1780.1.1 2 5 0 7
Ahyouwighs Iroquois 1807.1.1 2 3 1 6
Noriuji Isshiki 1330.3.7 3 3 3 9
Akinori Isshiki 1369.3.26 3 3 3 9
Mitsunori Isshiki 1406.6.22 4 3 4 11
Yoshitsura Isshiki 1409.1.25 3 2 3 8
Norichika Isshiki 1440.5.15 2 3 3 8
Yoshinao Isshiki 1451.12.21 2 2 2 6
Yoshiharu Isshiki 1474.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yoshihide Isshiki 1484.9.23 2 2 2 6
Yoshiari Isshiki 1498.6.18 3 3 3 9
Yoshikiyo Isshiki 1510.1.1 3 2 3 8
Yoshiyuki Isshiki 1540.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshimichi Isshiki 1558.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Isleta 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Repubblica Cisalpina (regent) Italy 1797.6.29 4 0 0 4
Repubblica Italiana (regent) Italy 1802.6.26 4 3 3 10
Napoleone I Italy 1805.3.18 6 3 6 15
Sukeharu Ito 1434.4.14 3 3 4 10
Suketaka Ito 1444.6.26 3 4 4 11
Sukekuni Ito 1485.6.10 2 3 2 7
Tadasuke Ito 1485.8.1 1 2 2 5
Sukemitsu Ito 1523.12.14 1 1 1 3
Sukeyoshi Ito 1533.9.16 1 1 2 4
Yoshisuke Ito 1536.6.26 1 2 3 6
Suketaka Ito 1585.8.29 3 4 3 10
Sukenori Ito 1600.11.16 3 2 2 7
Sukehisa Ito 1636.5.8 3 2 2 7
Sukemichi Ito 1657.12.2 2 2 2 6
Sukezane Ito 1661.7.9 4 3 2 9
Sukenaga Ito 1723.10.6 3 2 2 7
Sukeyuki Ito 1739.2.21 3 2 2 7
Sukenaga Ito 1744.10.7 2 2 2 6
Sukeyoshi Ito 1757.9.30 2 2 2 6
Sukeatsu Ito 1781.9.8 3 2 2 7
Suketami Ito 1798.3.30 3 3 2 8
Sukehiro Ito 1812.8.6 2 2 2 6
Suketomo Ito 1814.9.27 4 4 4 12
Ahkinxok Muluchtzekel Itza 1440.1.1 1 2 1 4
Surur Khan Habsan 1605.1.1 2 2 4 8
Abdul Karim Khan Habsan 1609.1.1 2 1 3 6
Abdul Samad Surul Khan Habsan 1618.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yakut Khan Shazli Habsan 1620.1.1 1 4 4 9
Amber Sanak Habsan 1621.1.1 2 1 3 6
Yusuf Khan Habsan 1642.1.1 2 3 4 9
Fateh Khan Habsan 1655.1.1 1 1 2 4
Qasim Khan Habsan 1670.1.1 3 3 5 11
Kasim Yakut Khan Habsan 1676.1.1 2 1 4 7
Ambat Yakut Khan Habsan 1703.1.1 2 2 4 8
Rao Jangladesh 1399.1.1 0 0 2 2
Bika Jangladesh 1465.1.1 3 2 2 7
Naroji Singh Jangladesh 1504.1.1 1 1 3 5
Naroji Singh Jangladesh 1505.1.1 2 1 3 6
Jetsiji Singh Jangladesh 1526.1.1 1 0 3 4
Kalyan Singh Jangladesh 1542.1.1 1 1 3 5
Raj Singh Jangladesh 1571.1.1 2 0 4 6
Dalpat Singh Jangladesh 1611.1.1 0 1 2 3
Sur Singh Jangladesh 1614.1.1 2 1 3 6
Karan Singh Jangladesh 1631.1.1 0 0 2 2
Anup Singh Jangladesh 1669.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sarup Singh Jangladesh 1698.1.1 0 1 2 3
Sujan Singh Jangladesh 1700.1.1 0 1 2 3
Zorawar Singh Jangladesh 1736.1.1 0 2 2 4
Gaj Singh Jangladesh 1745.1.1 4 0 3 7
Raj Singh II Jangladesh 1787.1.1 0 0 1 1
Pratap Singh Jangladesh 1787.1.14 0 0 0 0
Surat Singh Jangladesh 1788.1.1 2 3 2 7
Takauji Japan 1325.1.1 4 5 4 13
Yoshiakira Japan 1358.5.7 2 3 2 7
Yoshimitsu Japan 1367.12.18 4 5 3 12
Yoshimitsu Japan 1368.1.1 4 5 3 12
Yoshimochi Japan 1408.5.31 3 3 3 9
Yoshinori Japan 1428.2.3 4 2 4 10
Yoshikatsu Japan 1441.7.12 2 3 1 6
Yoshimasa Japan 1443.8.16 1 3 1 5
Yoshihisa Japan 1473.1.1 1 1 2 4
Yoshitane Japan 1490.1.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshizumi Japan 1495.1.23 1 1 1 3
Yoshitane Japan 1508.7.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshiharu Japan 1521.12.25 2 2 1 5
Yoshiteru Japan 1546.12.1 4 4 3 11
Yoshihide Japan 1565.6.17 1 1 1 3
Yoshiaki Japan 1568.9.1 2 3 1 6
Nobunaga Japan 1573.7.3 5 5 6 16
Hideyoshi Japan 1582.6.22 5 6 5 16
Hideyori Japan 1598.9.18 3 3 4 10
Ieyasu Japan 1603.3.24 6 5 5 16
Hidetada Japan 1616.5.22 5 4 2 11
Iemitsu Japan 1632.3.14 4 3 3 10
Ietsuna Japan 1651.6.8 3 3 4 10
Tsunayoshi Japan 1680.6.4 4 3 1 8
Ienobu Japan 1709.2.9 4 3 1 8
Ietsugu Japan 1712.11.12 3 3 1 7
Yoshimune Japan 1716.6.19 4 3 3 10
Ieshige Japan 1751.7.12 2 2 1 5
Ieharu Japan 1760.5.3 2 2 1 5
Ienari Japan 1786.9.17 2 2 1 5
Ieyoshi Japan 1841.2.27 2 2 1 5
Iesada Japan 1853.7.27 2 2 1 5
Iemochi Japan 1858.8.14 2 2 1 5
Tribal Council (regent) Jarai 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kanakasooriya Cinkaiariyan Jaffna 1440.1.1 2 3 3 8
Sapumal Kumaraya Jaffna 1450.1.1 1 1 4 6
Kanakasooriya Cinkaiariyan Jaffna 1467.1.1 2 3 3 8
Singai Pararasasegaram Jaffna 1478.1.1 3 1 2 6
Cankili Jaffna 1519.1.1 2 1 4 7
Puviraja Pandaram Jaffna 1561.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kasi Nayinar Jaffna 1565.1.1 1 0 3 4
Periyapillai Jaffna 1570.1.1 0 1 3 4
Puviraja Pandaram Jaffna 1582.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ethirimana Cinkam Jaffna 1591.1.1 1 3 1 5
Cankili II Jaffna 1617.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mahipala III Junagarh 1440.1.1 4 4 2 10
Mandalika III Junagarh 1451.1.1 3 4 5 12
Mohammad Bahadur Junagarh 1725.1.1 3 4 3 10
Mohammad Mahabat Junagarh 1758.1.1 2 0 1 3
Mohammad Hamid Junagarh 1774.1.1 2 0 1 3
Mohammad Bahadur II Junagarh 1811.1.1 2 0 1 3
Abba Magal Jimma 1800.1.1 3 3 3 9
Takibo Janjiro 1444.1.1 3 4 3 10
Dirgimo Janjiro 1490.1.1 3 2 3 8
Dalasi Janjiro 1530.1.1 2 3 3 8
Adil Janjiro 1590.1.1 2 2 2 6
Awan Janjiro 1640.1.1 3 4 2 9
Koke Janjiro 1690.1.1 2 2 5 9
Zarmado Janjiro 1730.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dogamno Janjiro 1780.1.1 2 2 1 5
Vagohoji Jhalavad 1400.1.1 2 4 2 8
Ajoji Jhalavad 1499.1.1 1 2 4 7
Ranoji Jhalavad 1499.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mansihji Jhalavad 1522.1.1 2 2 4 8
Raisinhji Jhalavad 1563.1.1 3 3 1 7
Chandrasinhji Jhalavad 1584.1.1 1 0 2 3
Askarasnji Jhalavad 1628.1.1 1 1 1 3
Amarsinhji Jhalavad 1633.1.1 1 3 2 6
Meghrajji Jhalavad 1644.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gajsinhji Jhalavad 1660.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jaswantsinhji Jhalavad 1672.1.1 1 2 2 5
Pratapsinhji Jhalavad 1718.1.1 2 1 2 5
Raisinhji Jhalavad 1730.1.1 5 2 1 8
Gajsinhji Jhalavad 1744.1.1 1 4 1 6
Jashwantsinhji Jhalavad 1744.1.1 2 2 1 5
Jijibai Jhalavad 1758.1.1 4 3 2 9
Raisinhji Jhalavad 1761.1.1 2 2 1 5
Amarsinhji Jhalavad 1782.1.1 1 4 2 7
Achmad Jambi 1444.1.1 4 0 0 4
(Regency council) Jambi 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Baliraja Jumla 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Vaksaraja Jumla 1445.1.1 3 3 2 8
Vaksaraja II Jumla 1460.1.1 1 2 3 6
Visesaraja Jumla 1480.1.1 3 1 2 6
Vibhogaraja Jumla 1505.1.1 2 0 2 4
Bhanasahi Jumla 1529.1.1 2 1 2 5
Saimalsahi Jumla 1590.1.1 0 2 0 2
Vasantaraja Jumla 1599.1.1 0 3 1 4
Vikramasahi Jumla 1602.1.1 0 2 1 3
Bahadurasahi Jumla 1635.1.1 1 0 3 4
Virabhadrasahi Jumla 1665.1.1 2 2 3 7
Prithvipatisahi Jumla 1676.1.1 3 1 2 6
Surathasahi Jumla 1719.1.1 3 3 2 8
Sudarasanasahi Jumla 1740.1.1 1 2 1 4
Suryabhanasahi Jumla 1758.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ansa Mani Sourya Jenné 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Waybu'ali Jenné 1545.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abd Allah Jenné 1588.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kinba Jenné 1598.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr Jenné 1614.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kinba Jenné 1617.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr II Jenné 1620.9.13 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kunburu Jenné 1627.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr III Jenné 1628.6.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kunburu Jenné 1632.11.26 1 2 2 5
Abd Allah II Jenné 1634.6.26 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kunburu Jenné 1642.1.3 1 2 2 5
Isma'il Jenné 1643.3.24 1 2 2 5
Anakba'ali Jenné 1652.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amadu Jenné 1819.1.1 4 2 4 10
Mubarak Shah Jaunpur 1399.1.1 2 1 3 6
Ibrahim Shah Jaunpur 1402.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mahmud Shah Jaunpur 1436.1.1 5 2 2 9
Muhammad Shah Jaunpur 1457.1.1 3 1 2 6
Hussain Shah Jaunpur 1458.6.1 4 0 3 7
Adil Jaunpur 1553.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sher Khan Jaunpur 1557.4.1 1 1 4 6
Balwant Singh Jaunpur 1738.1.1 3 3 3 9
Chait Singh Jaunpur 1770.8.19 2 3 2 7
Mahipat Singh Jaunpur 1781.9.14 2 1 2 5
Udit Singh Jaunpur 1795.9.12 0 1 1 2
Native Council (regent) Joara 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Alauddin Riayat Shâh II Johor 1528.1.1 4 4 4 12
Muzaffar Shâh II Johor 1564.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh Johor 1570.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh II Johor 1571.1.1 4 3 4 11
Alauddin Riayat Shâh III Johor 1597.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abdullah Ma'ayat Shâh Johor 1615.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh III Johor 1623.3.1 3 3 2 8
Ibrâhîm Shâh Johor 1677.1.1 2 2 1 5
Mahmûd Shâh II Johor 1685.2.16 1 1 0 2
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh IV Johor 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abd al-Jalîl Rahmat Shâh Johor 1720.1.1 4 3 3 10
Abd al-Jalîl Muazzam Shâh Johor 1722.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ahmad Riayat Shâh Johor 1761.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmûd Shâh Johor 1761.7.1 2 3 3 8
Abd al-Rahmân Shâh Johor 1812.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hussein Shâh Johor 1819.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ndiadiane Jolof 1350.1.1 4 4 5 13
Sare Jolof 1370.1.1 2 2 1 5
N'Diklam Sare Jolof 1390.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tyukuli N'Diklam Jolof 1420.1.1 2 2 2 6
Leeyti Tyukuli Jolof 1440.1.1 2 1 1 4
N'Dyelen Mbey Leeyti Jolof 1450.1.1 1 2 1 4
Birayma N'dyeme Eter Jolof 1465.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tase Daagulen Jolof 1481.1.1 2 0 2 4
Birayma Kuran Kan Jolof 1488.1.1 3 2 3 8
Bukaar Biye-Sungule Jolof 1492.1.1 3 3 2 8
Birayma Dyeme-Kumba Jolof 1527.1.1 1 2 3 6
Leele Fuli Fak Jolof 1543.1.1 1 1 1 3
al-Buri Penda Jolof 1549.1.1 1 2 1 4
Lat-Samba Jolof 1566.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gireun Buri Dyelen Jolof 1597.1.1 2 2 2 6
Birayma Penda Jolof 1605.1.1 3 3 3 9
Birayma Mba Jolof 1649.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bakar Penda Jolof 1670.1.1 3 2 1 6
Bakan-Tam Gan Jolof 1711.1.1 2 2 2 6
al-Buri Dyakher Jolof 1721.1.1 1 1 2 4
Birayamb Jolof 1740.1.1 1 1 1 3
Birawa Keme Jolof 1748.1.1 1 0 1 2
Lat-Kodu Jolof 1750.1.1 3 3 2 8
Bakaa-Tam Buri-Nyabu Jolof 1755.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mba Kompass Jolof 1763.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mba Buri-Nyabu Jolof 1800.1.1 3 3 3 9
Birayamb Kumba-Gey Jolof 1818.1.1 2 1 2 5
Vinayak Jeypore 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Viziachandra Jeypore 1476.1.1 1 1 2 4
Bhariva Jeypore 1510.1.1 2 3 0 5
Vishwanadha Jeypore 1527.1.1 1 3 2 6
Balarama Jeypore 1571.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yeshovanta Jeypore 1597.1.1 0 3 1 4
Krishna Jeypore 1610.1.1 1 2 1 4
Vikram Jeypore 1648.1.1 2 2 0 4
Krishna II Jeypore 1669.1.1 1 1 1 3
Vishwambhara Jeypore 1672.1.1 3 3 1 7
Mallakimardhana Jeypore 1676.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hari Jeypore 1681.1.1 2 1 1 4
Balarama II Jeypore 1684.1.1 3 1 2 6
Ragunath Krishna Jeypore 1686.1.1 0 0 2 2
Ramchandra Jeypore 1708.1.1 1 2 3 6
Balarama III Jeypore 1711.1.1 0 2 3 5
Vishwambhara II Jeypore 1713.1.1 0 2 0 2
Lala Krishna Jeypore 1752.1.1 3 2 0 5
Vikram II Jeypore 1758.1.1 0 2 3 5
Ramchandra II Jeypore 1779.1.1 0 3 0 3
Bhanwar Jaisalmer 1444.1.1 0 0 1 1
Lunkaran Jaisalmer 1530.1.1 0 2 2 4
Maldev Jaisalmer 1551.1.1 4 2 3 9
Harraj Jaisalmer 1562.1.1 2 1 3 6
Bhim Singh Jaisalmer 1578.1.1 1 0 3 4
Kalyan Das Jaisalmer 1624.1.1 1 1 2 4
Manohar Das Jaisalmer 1634.1.1 2 0 2 4
Ramchandar Jaisalmer 1648.1.1 0 1 2 3
Sabal Singh Jaisalmer 1651.1.1 2 3 3 8
Amar Singh Jaisalmer 1661.1.1 0 0 2 2
Jaswant Sing Jaisalmer 1702.1.1 1 3 1 5
Budh Singh Jaisalmer 1708.1.1 3 1 2 6
Akhai Singh Jaisalmer 1722.1.1 3 4 5 12
Mulraj Singh II Jaisalmer 1762.1.1 1 1 2 4
Gaj Singh Jaisalmer 1820.1.1 0 2 2 4
Kuwalupaukamoku Kaua'i 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Manipha Kachar 1380.1.1 0 0 3 3
Ladapha Kachar 1410.1.1 0 2 2 4
Khorapha Kachar 1450.1.1 0 1 1 2
Khunkhorapha Kachar 1480.1.1 0 1 0 1
Detsungpha Kachar 1500.1.1 2 2 0 4
Nirbhay Narayan Kachar 1540.1.1 2 1 3 6
Harmesvar Kachar 1550.1.1 0 0 0 0
Megha Narayana Kachar 1576.1.1 1 2 0 3
Satrrudaman Kachar 1583.1.1 2 2 0 4
Nar Narayan Kachar 1613.1.1 0 3 0 3
Bhimdarpa Narayan Kachar 1637.1.1 1 3 0 4
Indraballabh Naraya Kachar 1637.6.1 2 2 0 4
Birdarpa Narayan Kachar 1675.1.1 3 3 3 9
Garurdhwaj Narayan Kachar 1681.1.1 2 1 0 3
Makardhwaj Kachar 1685.1.1 2 0 0 2
Udayaditya Kachar 1690.1.1 2 0 1 3
Tamradhwaj Narayan Kachar 1699.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chandraprabha Kachar 1708.1.1 3 4 1 8
Suradarpa Narayan Kachar 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Dharmadhwaj Narayan Kachar 1730.1.1 1 3 1 5
Kirichandra Narayan Kachar 1735.1.1 2 3 1 6
Gopichandra Narayan Kachar 1745.1.1 3 3 2 8
Harischandra Kachar 1757.1.1 1 3 1 5
Krishnachandra Narayan Kachar 1772.1.1 3 4 1 8
Gobindchandra Narayan Kachar 1813.1.1 0 2 1 3
Minjiloch I Kaffa 1390.1.1 6 5 6 17
Shongetato I Kaffa 1425.1.1 4 2 3 9
Addiotato I Kaffa 1460.1.1 2 1 3 6
Shaditato I Kaffa 1495.1.1 2 2 1 5
Madi Gafine I Kaffa 1530.1.1 3 1 2 6
Bongatato I Kaffa 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Giba I Kaffa 1605.1.1 1 2 3 6
Gali I Kaffa 1640.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gali II Kaffa 1675.1.1 4 2 6 12
Gaki I Kaffa 1710.1.1 1 2 3 6
Gali III Kaffa 1742.1.1 3 2 1 6
Shag I Kaffa 1775.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kaye I Kaffa 1795.1.1 3 4 1 8
Hoti I Kaffa 1798.1.1 1 3 2 6
Gaha I Kaffa 1821.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gawi I Kaffa 1845.1.1 1 2 1 4
Kaye II Kaffa 1854.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tarabya Kale 1420.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kyetaungnyo Kale 1465.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sönam Sangpo Kham 1400.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lodrö Tob Kham 1450.1.1 2 3 2 7
Gyeltshen Bum Kham 1480.1.1 2 3 3 8
Panchen Ana Kham 1510.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yagyelphel Kham 1540.1.1 2 2 3 7
Namkha Kham 1570.1.1 2 3 3 8
Lhündrub Kham 1600.1.1 3 2 2 7
Luphel Kham 1630.1.1 1 2 2 5
Orgyen Tashi Kham 1660.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdullah Burja I Kano 1438.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dakauta I Kano 1452.1.1 1 2 2 5
Atuma I Kano 1452.5.1 1 2 2 5
Yaqub I Kano 1452.10.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Rumfa I Kano 1463.1.1 4 3 2 9
Abdullah I Kano 1499.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kisoki I Kano 1509.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yakufu Kano 1565.1.1 1 2 2 5
Daud Abasama I Kano 1565.5.1 1 2 2 5
Abu-Bakr Kado I Kano 1565.10.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Shashere I Kano 1573.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Zaki I Kano 1582.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Nazaki I Kano 1618.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kutumbi I Kano 1623.1.1 3 3 3 9
al-Hajj I Kano 1648.1.1 1 2 2 5
Shekarau I Kano 1649.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kukuna I Kano 1651.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bawa I Kano 1660.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dadi I Kano 1670.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Sharif I Kano 1703.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kumbari I Kano 1731.1.1 1 2 2 5
al-Hajj Kabe I Kano 1743.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yaji II Kano 1753.1.1 1 2 2 5
Baba Zaki I Kano 1768.1.1 1 2 2 5
Daud Abasama II Kano 1776.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-Walid I Kano 1781.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suleiman I Kano 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrahim I Kano 1819.1.1 1 2 2 5
Wuqu-Batz' Kaqchikel 1435.1.1 3 2 3 8
Oxlanuh-Tz'i' Kaqchikel 1475.1.1 3 2 4 9
Hun-lq' Kaqchikel 1508.1.1 3 1 2 6
Alâeddîn I Karaman 1361.1.1 4 1 2 7
Seyfeddîn Süleymân Karaman 1407.1.1 3 3 0 6
Mehmed II Karaman 1416.1.1 1 3 1 5
Alâeddîn Ali II Karaman 1419.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrâhîm II Karaman 1424.1.1 0 0 1 1
Sultanzâde Ishâk Karaman 1464.1.1 1 0 0 1
Pîr Ahmed Karaman 1465.1.1 2 1 0 3
Kâsim Karaman 1474.1.1 2 2 1 5
Turgutoglu Mahmûd Karaman 1483.1.1 2 0 0 2
Sayyid Ali Yarkand 1434.1.1 4 2 3 9
Mirza Abu Bakr Yarkand 1457.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jahangir Mirza Yarkand 1514.1.1 3 3 2 8
Said Khan Yarkand 1514.5.1 3 3 5 11
Abdurashid Yarkand 1533.7.9 3 3 3 9
Abdul Karim Yarkand 1560.1.1 3 3 4 10
Muhammad Yarkand 1592.1.1 4 3 3 10
Shudja ad-Din Ahmad Yarkand 1610.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kuraysh Yarkand 1618.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abd al-Latif Yarkand 1618.1.9 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Yarkand 1630.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mahmud Yarkand 1633.1.1 2 0 2 4
Ahmad Yarkand 1636.1.1 2 0 2 4
Abdullah Yarkand 1638.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nur ad-Din Yarkand 1667.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ismail Yarkand 1668.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yulbars Yarkand 1669.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abd al Latif Yarkand 1670.1.1 1 0 1 2
Ismail Yarkand 1670.4.2 1 1 1 3
Abd ar-Rashid Yarkand 1678.4.2 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Imin Yarkand 1680.1.1 1 1 1 3
Appak Yarkand 1681.1.1 3 3 4 10
Muhammad Imin Yarkand 1690.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yahiya Yarkand 1692.1.1 2 2 1 5
Hanim Yarkand 1695.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muhammad Mumin Yarkand 1695.8.1 2 2 2 6
Amarji Kutch 1386.1.1 2 0 1 3
Bhenji Kutch 1429.1.1 2 0 1 3
Hamirji Kutch 1472.1.1 2 0 1 3
Native Council (regent) Kaurna 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ulugh Muhammad Kazan 1438.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mahmudak Kazan 1445.11.1 2 2 2 6
Khalil Kazan 1465.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ibrahim Kazan 1467.1.1 3 1 1 5
Ilham Kazan 1479.1.1 1 2 3 6
Muhammad Amin Kazan 1487.7.9 0 2 4 6
Mamuk Kazan 1495.1.1 0 3 3 6
Abdul-Latif Kazan 1496.1.1 3 4 3 10
Muhammad Amin Kazan 1502.1.1 0 2 4 6
Shah Ali Kazan 1519.4.1 2 2 2 6
Sahib Kazan 1521.5.1 4 4 3 11
Safa Kazan 1524.5.1 2 3 3 8
Jan Ali Kazan 1532.1.1 2 2 2 6
Safa Kazan 1535.1.1 2 3 3 8
Otemesh Kazan 1549.1.1 0 4 2 6
Shah Ali Kazan 1551.8.1 2 2 2 6
Yadigar Muhammad Kazan 1552.3.1 1 3 3 7
Abderrahmane Kabylia 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmed I Kabylia 1500.1.1 1 2 1 4
Abdelaziz Kabylia 1510.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmed I Kabylia 1559.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sidi Naceur Kabylia 1600.1.1 0 0 0 0
Betka Kabylia 1600.6.1 4 3 4 11
Bouzid Kabylia 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Bouzid II Kabylia 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdesselem Kabylia 1783.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bouzid III Kabylia 1784.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdallah Kabylia 1800.1.1 2 1 2 5
Biri II Kanem Bornu 1389.1.1 1 3 1 5
Othman Kalinuama Kanem Bornu 1421.1.1 2 1 1 4
Dunama IV Kanem Bornu 1422.1.1 2 2 3 7
Abdullah II Kanem Bornu 1424.1.1 4 0 0 4
Ibrahim II Kanem Bornu 1432.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kadai Kanem Bornu 1440.1.1 1 0 1 2
Dunama V Kanem Bornu 1446.1.1 1 3 0 4
Mohammed II Kanem Bornu 1450.1.1 2 1 3 6
Ahmad Dunama IV Kanem Bornu 1451.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad II Kanem Bornu 1455.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amir Kanem Bornu 1456.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad III Kanem Bornu 1456.5.1 2 2 2 6
Ghaji Kanem Bornu 1456.9.1 2 2 2 6
'Uthman Kanem Bornu 1461.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Umar Kanem Bornu 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IV Kanem Bornu 1467.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali I Ghaji Kanem Bornu 1472.1.1 4 4 5 13
Idris II Katakarmaba Kanem Bornu 1505.3.29 3 3 2 8
Muhammad V Aminami Kanem Bornu 1526.1.1 5 2 4 11
'Ali II Zainami Kanem Bornu 1545.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dunama VI Ngumaramma Kanem Bornu 1546.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Abd Allah IV Kanem Bornu 1564.1.1 3 3 2 8
Idris III Aluma Amsani Kanem Bornu 1572.1.1 5 4 6 15
Muhammad VI Bukalmarami Kanem Bornu 1603.1.1 4 4 2 10
Ibrahim III Kanem Bornu 1618.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Umar III Kanem Bornu 1625.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali III Kanem Bornu 1645.1.1 2 2 2 6
Idris IV Kanem Bornu 1685.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dunama VII Kanem Bornu 1704.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hamdan Kanem Bornu 1723.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Erghamma Kanem Bornu 1737.1.1 0 2 2 4
Dunama VIII Ghana Kanem Bornu 1752.1.1 1 2 2 5
'Ali IV Ajimi Kanem Bornu 1755.1.1 0 1 0 1
'Ahmad `Alimi Kanem Bornu 1793.1.1 0 1 0 1
Dunama VIII Kanem Bornu 1808.3.1 0 1 0 1
Muhammad VIII Kanem Bornu 1810.1.1 0 1 0 1
Dunama VIII Kanem Bornu 1813.1.1 0 1 0 1
Ibrahim V Kanem Bornu 1820.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sama Koli Kaabu 1537.1.1 1 2 3 6
Saarafa Nyaaling Kaabu 1567.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kuntinka Sira Bula Kaabu 1597.1.1 1 2 2 5
Saamanka Dala Kaabu 1627.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mudzafar Shâh Kedah 1136.1.1 4 4 3 11
Mu'adzam Shâh Kedah 1179.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Shâh Kedah 1201.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mudzaffar Shâh II Kedah 1236.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mahmûd Shâh Kedah 1280.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ibrâhîm Shâh Kedah 1321.1.1 3 2 3 8
Sulaiman Shâh Kedah 1373.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ataullah Muhammad Shâh Kedah 1422.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Jiwa Zainal Adilin Kedah 1472.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mahmûd Shâh II Kedah 1506.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mudzaffar Shâh II Kedah 1546.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sulaiman Shâh II Kedah 1602.1.1 3 3 3 9
Rijaluddin Muhammad Shâh Kedah 1625.1.1 3 2 3 8
Muhyiddin Mansûrad Shâh Kedah 1651.1.1 3 2 3 8
Dziaddin Mukarram Shâh Kedah 1661.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ataullah Muhammad Shâh II Kedah 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdullah Mu'adzam Shâh Kedah 1698.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ahmad Tajuddin Halim Shâh Kedah 1706.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad Jiwa Zainal Adilin II Kedah 1709.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abdullah Mukarram Shâh Kedah 1778.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmad Tajuddin Halim Shâh Kedah 1797.1.1 2 3 3 8
Iskandar Shah Kelantan 1444.1.1 1 4 2 7
(Regency council) Kelantan 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Zia 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Megh Chand Kangra 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hari Chand I Kangra 1405.1.1 1 1 3 5
Karan Chand II Kangra 1420.1.1 3 0 2 5
Sansar Chand I Kangra 1430.1.1 1 1 1 3
Devangga Chand Kangra 1450.1.1 2 3 3 8
Narendra Chand Kangra 1465.1.1 1 2 1 4
Suvira Chand Kangra 1480.1.1 0 0 0 0
Prayag Chand Kangra 1490.1.1 1 3 0 4
Ram Chand Kangra 1510.1.1 1 2 1 4
Dharam Chand Kangra 1528.1.1 1 4 0 5
Manika Chand Kangra 1563.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jai Chand V Kangra 1570.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bidhi Chand Kangra 1585.1.1 1 5 3 9
Triloka Chand Kangra 1607.1.1 1 3 3 7
Hari Chand II Kangra 1612.1.1 2 1 1 4
Chandarbhan Chand Kangra 1627.1.1 1 3 3 7
Vijay Ram Chand Kangra 1660.1.1 1 0 4 5
Udi Ram Chand Kangra 1687.1.1 0 0 0 0
Bhim Chand Kangra 1690.1.1 1 0 2 3
Alam Chand II Kangra 1697.1.1 1 0 0 1
Hamir Chand Kangra 1700.1.1 4 3 3 10
Abhay Chand Kangra 1747.1.1 1 0 0 1
Shrinagar Chand Kangra 1750.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ghamir Chand Kangra 1750.6.1 4 2 2 8
Ghamand Chand Kangra 1751.1.1 3 3 4 10
Tegh Chand Kangra 1774.1.1 0 0 0 0
Sansar Chand II Kangra 1775.1.1 2 4 2 8
Kublai Mongolia 1260.5.5 6 6 6 18
Temür Mongolia 1294.5.10 4 4 4 12
Külüg Mongolia 1307.6.21 4 3 3 10
Ayurbarwada Buyantu Mongolia 1311.4.7 4 4 2 10
Gegeen Mongolia 1320.4.9 4 4 2 10
Yesün Temür Mongolia 1323.10.4 2 3 3 8
Ragibagh Mongolia 1328.10.1 1 1 1 3
Jayaatu Mongolia 1328.11.14 4 2 3 9
Khutughtu Mongolia 1329.2.27 2 1 3 6
Jayaatu Mongolia 1329.9.8 4 2 3 9
Rinchinbal Mongolia 1332.10.23 0 1 0 1
Toghon Temür Mongolia 1333.7.19 1 4 3 8
Biligtü Mongolia 1370.5.23 3 3 3 9
Uskhal Tögüs Temür Mongolia 1378.5.26 2 2 1 5
Jorightu Yesüder Mongolia 1388.11.1 1 1 1 3
Engke Mongolia 1393.1.1 1 0 1 2
Elbeg Nigülesügchi Mongolia 1393.1.1 0 0 1 1
Gün Temür Mongolia 1400.1.1 0 0 1 1
Örüg Temür Mongolia 1402.1.1 2 1 3 6
Öljei Temür Mongolia 1408.1.1 1 1 2 4
Delbeg Mongolia 1412.1.1 1 1 1 3
Oyiradai Mongolia 1415.1.1 2 2 2 6
Adai Mongolia 1425.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tayisung Mongolia 1433.1.1 2 2 3 7
Agbarjin Mongolia 1453.1.1 1 1 2 4
Markörgis Mongolia 1454.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mulan Mongolia 1465.1.1 1 1 2 4
Manduulun Mongolia 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dayan Mongolia 1479.1.1 5 4 5 14
Bodi Alagh Mongolia 1524.1.1 2 2 2 6
Darayisung Gödeng Mongolia 1547.1.1 2 2 2 6
Altan Mongolia 1551.1.1 4 4 5 13 3 5 5 1
Tümen Jasaghtu Mongolia 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Buyan Sechen Mongolia 1592.1.1 2 3 2 7
Lingdan Khutaghtu Mongolia 1604.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ejei Mongolia 1634.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nasir Khan Khandesh 1399.1.1 2 1 2 5
Miran Adil Khan I Khandesh 1437.9.20 1 2 0 3
Miran Mubarak Khan I Khandesh 1441.4.28 2 2 2 6
'Adil Khan II Khandesh 1457.6.5 2 4 3 9
Da'ud Khan Khandesh 1503.9.6 2 2 2 6
Ghazni Khan Khandesh 1510.8.6 0 0 0 0
Alam Khan Khandesh 1510.8.8 0 0 0 0
'Adil Khan Khandesh 1510.10.1 2 2 2 6
Miran Muhammad Khan I Khandesh 1520.7.24 2 2 2 6
Miran Mubarak Shah II Khandesh 1537.5.4 2 2 2 6
Miran Muhammad Shah II Khandesh 1566.12.19 2 2 2 6
Rajah 'Ali Khan Khandesh 1576.1.1 2 2 2 6
Miran Bahadur Shah Khandesh 1597.1.7 2 0 0 2
Ilbars I Khiva 1511.1.1 1 1 3 5
Hadji Khiva 1518.1.1 1 1 2 4
Hassan Quli Khiva 1519.1.1 0 1 1 2
Budjuga Khiva 1522.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sufyan Khiva 1529.1.1 0 2 2 4
Kal Khiva 1538.1.1 2 1 1 4
Agatay Khiva 1547.1.1 1 1 2 4
Dost Khiva 1557.1.1 1 1 2 4
Hadji Muhammad Khiva 1558.1.1 1 3 3 7
Arab Muhammad Khiva 1603.3.1 2 2 2 6
Isfandiyar Khiva 1623.8.1 2 2 1 5
Abu'l-Ghazi I Khiva 1643.7.1 4 3 0 7
Anusha Khiva 1663.1.1 4 2 3 9
Khudaydad Khiva 1686.1.1 1 2 1 4
Arang Khiva 1689.1.1 1 1 2 4
Juchi Khiva 1694.10.27 1 1 0 2
Vali Khiva 1697.1.1 0 2 3 5
Niyaz Khiva 1698.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yadgar Khiva 1704.1.1 1 1 1 3
Isim Khiva 1714.1.1 1 1 0 2
Sher Ghazi Khiva 1715.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ilbars II Khiva 1728.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu'l-Ghazi Muhammad Khiva 1740.1.1 0 1 0 1
Abu'l-Ghazi II Khiva 1745.1.1 0 1 0 1
Ghaip Khan I Khiva 1746.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdullah Qarabay Khiva 1757.1.1 1 1 2 4
Timur Ghazi Khiva 1757.7.1 2 1 1 4
Tawke Khiva 1763.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shah Ghazi Khiva 1764.1.1 1 1 2 4
Abu'l-Ghazi III Khiva 1767.1.1 1 2 2 5
Iltazar Khiva 1804.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Rahim I Khiva 1806.6.1 2 2 4 8
Barom Reachea II Khmer 1393.1.1 3 1 1 5
Noreay Ramathipatei Khmer 1463.1.1 3 2 2 7
Reachea Ramathipatei Khmer 1468.1.1 1 2 1 4
Soriyotei II Khmer 1472.1.1 2 1 1 4
Thommo Reachea I Khmer 1477.1.1 1 2 1 4
Srey Sukonthor Khmer 1486.1.1 1 3 1 5
Ney Khan Khmer 1512.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ang Chan I Khmer 1516.1.1 5 6 6 17
Barom Reachea I Khmer 1566.1.1 0 1 1 2
Chey Chettha I Khmer 1576.1.1 1 0 0 1
Preah Ram I Khmer 1594.1.1 0 1 0 1
Barom Reachea II Khmer 1596.1.1 0 0 0 0
Barom Reachea III Khmer 1599.1.1 0 1 0 1
Keo Hua I Khmer 1600.1.1 1 1 0 2
Barom Reachea IV Khmer 1603.1.1 0 0 0 0
Chey Chettha II Khmer 1619.1.1 1 3 1 5
Thommoreachea II Khmer 1628.1.1 0 0 0 0
Padumaraja I Khmer 1640.1.1 1 0 1 2
Ramathipadi I Khmer 1642.1.1 1 1 1 3
Barom Reachea V Khmer 1658.1.1 2 0 1 3
Chey Chettha III Khmer 1672.1.1 0 0 0 0
Kaev Hua II Khmer 1673.1.1 0 0 0 0
Padumaraja III Khmer 1674.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chey Chettha IV Khmer 1675.1.1 1 1 1 3
Thommoreachea III Khmer 1706.1.1 1 0 1 2
Satha II Khmer 1722.1.1 1 0 1 2
Thommoreachea IV Khmer 1747.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chey Chettha V Khmer 1749.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ang Tong Khmer 1755.1.1 0 1 0 1
Outey Reachea II Khmer 1758.1.2 1 1 1 3
Ream Reachea Khmer 1775.1.1 1 0 0 1
Narayanaraja III Khmer 1779.1.1 0 1 0 1
Outey Reachea III Khmer 1806.1.1 1 1 1 3
Babur bin Baysunkur Khorasan 1444.1.1 3 5 5 13
Shihr (regent) Khorasan 1457.3.22 1 1 0 2
Ibrahim Khorasan 1457.5.31 4 4 5 13
(Regency council) Khorasan 1459.3.1 1 1 0 2
Abû Sa'id Khorasan 1461.1.1 3 5 6 14
Hussein Baiqara Khorasan 1469.8.27 4 5 5 14
Shah Rukh Khorasan 1750.1.2 3 3 3 9
K'iq'ab' Kiche 1435.1.1 3 1 2 6
Vahxak i-Kaam Kiche 1475.1.1 3 1 2 6
Oxib Keh Kiche 1500.1.1 3 1 2 6
Thomas Kildare 1427.1.1 3 4 3 10
Gerald Kildare 1478.1.1 5 5 5 15
Thomas Kildare 1478.1.1 3 3 4 10
Gerald Kildare 1537.2.3 1 1 1 3
Henry Kildare 1585.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nyembo Kikondja 1430.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ngoy Kikondja 1490.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kisuku Kikondja 1540.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nilemba Kikondja 1600.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kanshimbu Kikondja 1660.1.1 2 3 3 8
Dibwe Kikondja 1720.1.1 2 3 3 8
Maniema Kikondja 1780.1.1 2 3 3 8
Native Council (regent) Kiowa 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Batuli Keonhjar 1444.1.1 2 0 1 3
Govind Keonhjar 1460.1.1 2 2 3 7
Jagannath Keonhjar 1500.1.1 1 2 2 5
Biswanath Keonhjar 1540.1.1 3 2 1 6
Nilakantha Keonhjar 1580.1.1 2 3 2 7
Baidyanath Keonhjar 1605.1.1 3 0 2 5
Harihar Keonhjar 1630.1.1 3 2 3 8
Krushna Keonhjar 1645.1.1 2 1 0 3
Tribikram Keonhjar 1660.1.1 2 0 3 5
Jagannath II Keonhjar 1688.1.1 2 1 2 5
Raghunath Keonhjar 1700.1.1 0 0 2 2
Gopinath Keonhjar 1719.1.1 1 2 1 4
Narsingh Keonhjar 1736.1.1 1 0 1 2
Daneswar Keonhjar 1757.1.1 0 1 3 4
Jagatedwar Keonhjar 1758.1.1 1 3 3 7
Pratap Keonhjar 1762.1.1 3 2 0 5
Janaradan Keonhjar 1797.1.1 0 2 0 2
Takeshige Kikuchi 1335.1.1 3 2 4 9
Takehito Kikuchi 1338.1.1 2 2 2 6
Takemitsu Kikuchi 1363.1.1 3 3 4 10
Takemasa Kikuchi 1373.12.19 3 3 3 9
Taketomo Kikuchi 1374.7.6 2 2 3 7
Kanetomo Kikuchi 1407.4.25 2 2 3 7
Mochitomo Kikuchi 1444.3.27 3 3 3 9
Tamekuni Kikuchi 1446.1.1 3 2 2 7
Shigehito Kikuchi 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi 1493.12.7 2 2 2 6
Masataka Kikuchi 1504.3.1 1 1 1 3
Taketsune Kikuchi 1507.1.1 1 3 1 5
Takekane Kikuchi 1511.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yoshitake Kikuchi 1520.1.1 2 1 2 5
Muteb Kalundwe 1430.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mushidi Kalundwe 1490.1.1 1 1 3 5
Kamin Kalundwe 1540.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nawej Kalundwe 1600.1.1 2 3 1 6
Kaumba Kalundwe 1660.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kasang Kalundwe 1720.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nambing Kalundwe 1780.1.1 2 3 2 7
Adolf Cleves 1394.1.1 2 4 2 8
Johann I Cleves 1448.9.24 3 3 1 7
Johann II Cleves 1481.9.6 3 3 4 10 3 2 3 0
Johann III Cleves 1521.3.16 3 3 3 9
Wilhelm der Reiche Cleves 1539.2.6 4 0 1 5
Johann Wilhelm Cleves 1592.1.6 1 4 0 5
Haria Deo Kalahandi 1366.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jugasai Deo II Kalahandi 1400.1.1 2 0 3 5
Pratapnayan Deo II Kalahandi 1436.1.1 2 2 3 7
Harirudra Deo Kalahandi 1468.1.1 1 1 2 4
Anku Deo Kalahandi 1496.1.1 3 1 2 6
Pratap Deo Kalahandi 1528.1.1 3 3 1 7
Raghunath Deo Kalahandi 1564.1.1 1 0 2 3
Biswambhar Deo Kalahandi 1594.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raisingh Deo II Kalahandi 1627.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dusmant Deo Kalahandi 1658.1.1 3 3 2 8
Jugasai Deo III Kalahandi 1693.1.1 3 4 2 9
Khadag Rai Deo Kalahandi 1721.1.1 2 3 4 9
Raisingh Deo III Kalahandi 1747.1.1 3 3 2 8
Purusottam Deo Kalahandi 1771.1.1 1 1 2 4
Jugasai Deo IV Kalahandi 1796.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tushiyetu Khalkha 1634.1.1 2 2 4 8
Kho Orluk Kalmyk 1633.1.1 3 2 3 8
Shukhur Daichin Kalmyk 1644.1.1 1 2 3 6
Puntsug Kalmyk 1661.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ayuka Kalmyk 1672.1.1 3 4 4 11
Tseren Donduk Kalmyk 1723.1.1 0 0 2 2
Donduk Ombo Kalmyk 1735.1.1 4 0 2 6
Donduk Dashi Kalmyk 1741.1.1 0 3 4 7
Ubashi Kalmyk 1741.1.1 1 4 1 6
Chaudappa Nayaka Keladi 1499.1.1 1 0 3 4
Sadashiva Nayaka Keladi 1530.1.1 1 2 3 6
Sankanna Nayaka Keladi 1566.1.1 1 0 2 3
Chikkasankanna Keladi 1570.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ramaraja Nayaka Keladi 1580.1.1 0 3 0 3
Hiriya Venkatappa Nayaka Keladi 1586.1.1 4 3 4 11
Virabhadra Nayaka Keladi 1629.1.1 3 0 0 3
Shivappa Nayaka Keladi 1645.11.1 5 3 5 13
Chikkavenkatappa Nayaka Keladi 1660.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bhadrappa Nayaka Keladi 1662.1.1 0 0 0 0
Somashekara Keladi 1664.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chennamma Keladi 1672.1.1 4 3 2 9
Basavappa Keladi 1697.1.1 0 0 1 1
Somashekara II Keladi 1714.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kiriya Basavappa Keladi 1739.1.1 0 0 0 0
Chennabasappa Keladi 1754.1.1 1 2 0 3
Virammaji Keladi 1757.1.1 0 1 0 1
Nasir al-Din Mahmud Shah Kalpi 1399.1.1 5 4 3 12
Qadir Shah Kalpi 1411.1.1 4 6 3 13
Fath al-Din Jalal Shah Kalpi 1432.1.1 5 6 1 12
Nasir Khan Kalpi 1439.1.1 6 4 3 13
Udaya Varman Kolathunad 1444.1.1 3 5 3 11
Abubakar I Kolathunad 1591.1.1 2 4 3 9
Abubakar II Kolathunad 1607.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Ali I Kolathunad 1610.1.1 1 2 3 6
Muhammad Ali II Kolathunad 1647.1.1 1 3 1 5
Kamal Kolathunad 1655.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Ali III Kolathunad 1656.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ali II Kolathunad 1691.1.1 2 1 3 6
Kunhi Amsa I Kolathunad 1704.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad Ali IV Kolathunad 1720.1.1 1 3 1 5
Bibi Harrabichi Kadavube Kolathunad 1728.1.1 1 1 3 5
Bibi Junumabe I Kolathunad 1732.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kunhi Amsa Kolathunad 1745.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bibi Junumabe II Kolathunad 1777.1.1 1 3 1 5
Native Council (regent) Kamchadals 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Bharati Kumaon 1437.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ratna Kumaon 1450.1.1 2 2 4 8
Kirti Kumaon 1488.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pratap Kumaon 1503.1.1 2 1 1 4
Tara Kumaon 1517.1.1 1 2 1 4
Manik Kumaon 1533.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kalyan Kumaon 1542.1.1 1 2 2 5
Purna Kumaon 1551.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bhishm Kumaon 1555.1.1 2 2 1 5
Balo Kalyan Kumaon 1560.1.1 1 2 3 6
Mihir Kumaon 1568.1.1 1 2 4 7
Lakshmi Kumaon 1597.1.1 1 3 2 6
Dilip Kumaon 1621.1.1 1 2 2 5
Vijay Kumaon 1624.1.1 1 2 2 5
Trimal Kumaon 1625.1.1 1 1 1 3
Baz Bahadur Kumaon 1638.1.1 1 4 2 7
Udyot Kumaon 1678.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gyan Kumaon 1698.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jagat Kumaon 1708.1.1 1 3 2 6
Devi Kumaon 1720.1.1 1 3 2 6
Ajit Kumaon 1726.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kalyan Kumaon 1729.1.1 2 2 2 6
Deep Kumaon 1747.1.1 1 3 2 6
Mohan Kumaon 1777.1.1 3 3 2 8
Pradyumn Kumaon 1779.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mohan Kumaon 1786.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shiv Kumaon 1788.1.1 3 1 2 6
Mahendra Kumaon 1789.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gajanka Koch 1385.1.1 0 0 3 3
Sukranka Koch 1400.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mriganka Koch 1415.1.1 2 0 2 4
Susenphâ Koch 1439.1.1 1 2 1 4
Niladhwaj´ Koch 1440.1.1 2 1 2 5
Chakradhwaj Koch 1460.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nilambar Koch 1480.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chandan Koch 1510.1.1 3 3 5 11
Viswa Singha Koch 1523.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nar Koch 1554.1.1 5 3 4 12
Lakshmi Koch 1587.1.1 0 1 0 1
Bir Koch 1621.1.1 2 1 0 3
Pran Koch 1626.1.1 2 1 0 3
Madan Koch 1665.1.1 0 1 0 1
Basudev Koch 1680.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mahendra Koch 1682.1.1 0 0 1 1
Rup Koch 1693.1.1 0 2 0 2
Upendra Koch 1714.1.1 0 0 2 2
Debendra Koch 1764.1.1 0 1 0 1
Dhairjendra Koch 1765.1.1 0 0 0 0
Rajendra Koch 1770.1.1 0 0 0 0
Dharendra Koch 1772.1.1 2 2 1 5
Harendra Koch 1775.1.1 1 0 0 1
Sena Sammatha Wickramabahu Kandy 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Jayaweera Astana Kandy 1511.1.1 2 3 3 8
Karaliyadde Bandara Kandy 1551.1.1 2 0 0 2
Rajasinha Kandy 1581.1.1 3 0 0 3
Vimala Dharmasuriya I Kandy 1597.5.27 2 2 2 6
Senarut Kandy 1604.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rajasimha Kandy 1635.6.1 2 2 2 6
Vimala Dharmasuriya II Kandy 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narendra Kandy 1707.6.4 2 2 2 6
Sri Vijaya Rajasimha Kandy 1739.5.13 2 2 2 6
Kitri Sri Rajasimha Kandy 1747.8.11 2 2 2 6
Sri Rajadhiraja Simha Kandy 1782.1.2 2 2 2 6
Bokar Kong 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bagi Kong 1500.1.1 1 2 2 5
Maghan Kong 1518.1.1 1 2 2 5
Badagba Kong 1535.1.1 1 2 2 5
Basimba Kong 1551.1.1 1 2 2 5
Babu Kong 1570.1.1 1 2 2 5
Borogo Kong 1590.1.1 1 2 4 7
Boromo Kong 1630.1.1 2 3 3 8
Lasiri Gombélé Kong 1660.1.1 1 2 2 5
Seku Kong 1710.1.1 4 4 5 13
Samanogo Kong 1735.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kumbi Kong 1747.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mori Maghari Kong 1770.1.1 1 2 2 5
Somafi Kong 1795.1.1 1 2 2 5
Asoroba Kong 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sori Fagarnan Kong 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Philibert de Naillac The Knights 1396.1.1 1 0 3 4
Anton Flavian de Ripa The Knights 1421.1.1 3 2 2 7
Jean Bonpar de Lastic The Knights 1437.1.1 1 1 3 5
Jacques de Milly The Knights 1454.1.1 1 1 1 3
Piero Raimondo Zacosta The Knights 1461.1.1 0 1 2 3
Giovanni Battista Orsini The Knights 1467.1.1 1 2 2 5
Pierre d'Aubusson The Knights 1476.1.1 4 4 4 12 5 6 4 1
Emery d'Amboise The Knights 1503.7.12 1 1 1 3
Guy de Blanchefort The Knights 1512.11.24 1 1 1 3
Fabrizio Di Caretto The Knights 1513.12.17 2 1 2 5
Philippe de L'Isle Adam The Knights 1521.11.14 4 4 5 13 6 5 5 1
Piero del Ponte The Knights 1534.8.23 1 1 1 3
Didier de Sainte-Jaille The Knights 1535.11.20 1 1 1 3
Jean de Homedes The Knights 1536.10.21 1 1 1 3
Claude de La Sangle The Knights 1553.9.12 2 2 3 7
Jean de La Valette The Knights 1557.8.19 5 3 5 13 6 6 4 2
Pietro del Monte The Knights 1568.8.24 1 2 2 5
Jean de La Cassière The Knights 1572.1.30 0 1 2 3
Hughes de Verdalle The Knights 1582.1.13 2 2 2 6
Martin Garzès The Knights 1595.5.9 2 1 2 5
Alofe de Wignacourt The Knights 1601.2.10 3 1 3 7
Luis Mendes de Vasconcellos The Knights 1622.9.18 1 0 1 2
Antoine de Paule The Knights 1623.3.11 1 1 1 3
Jean Lascaris Castellar The Knights 1636.6.14 1 5 2 8
Martin de Redin The Knights 1657.8.18 3 0 3 6
Annett de Clermont-Gessan The Knights 1660.2.9 0 0 0 0
Raphael Cotoner Olesa The Knights 1660.6.6 1 1 1 3
Nicolas Cotoner The Knights 1663.10.24 0 1 2 3
Gregorio Carafa The Knights 1680.5.3 1 0 1 2
Adrien de Wignacourt The Knights 1690.7.25 1 1 1 3
Ramon Perellos y Rocaful The Knights 1697.2.7 3 1 2 6
Marc'Antonio Zondadori The Knights 1720.1.14 1 1 1 3
Antonio Manoel de Vilhena The Knights 1722.6.20 3 1 2 6
Ramon Despuig The Knights 1736.12.17 1 0 1 2
Manuel Pinto de Fonseca The Knights 1741.1.19 0 0 1 1
Francisco Ximenes de Texada The Knights 1773.1.29 0 0 1 1
Emmanuel de Rohan-Polduc The Knights 1775.11.13 4 4 5 13 4 4 4 0
Ferdinand von Hampesch The Knights 1797.7.18 0 0 1 1
Michimori Kono 1311.1.1 3 4 3 10
Michitomo Kono 1342.1.1 5 5 5 15
Michitaka Kono 1364.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michiyoshi Kono 1379.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michiyuki Kono 1400.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michihisa Kono 1410.1.1 2 2 1 5
Norimichi Kono 1435.7.24 3 3 3 9
Michinao Kono 1500.2.19 3 3 3 9
Naomichi Kono 1519.1.1 3 2 3 8
Michimasa Kono 1540.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michinobu Kono 1543.1.1 3 3 2 8
Michinao Kono 1568.1.1 3 3 3 9
Patriziat (regent) Konstanz 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Unni Rama Koil I Kochin 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Unni Rama Koil II Kochin 1503.1.1 2 1 3 6
Vira Kerala Varma I Kochin 1537.1.1 2 2 1 5
Kesara Rama Varma II Kochin 1565.1.1 4 3 1 8
Vira Kerala Varma II Kochin 1601.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ravi Varma I Kochin 1615.1.1 3 2 1 6
Vira Kerala Varma III Kochin 1624.1.1 3 2 1 6
Goda Varma I Kochin 1637.1.1 3 3 2 8
Vira Rayira Varma I Kochin 1645.1.1 2 1 2 5
Vira Kerala Varma IV Kochin 1646.1.1 1 1 0 2
Rama Varma I Kochin 1650.1.1 2 1 0 3
Gangadhara Lakshmi Kochin 1656.1.1 3 2 1 6
Rama Varma II Kochin 1658.1.1 3 3 1 7
Goda Varma II Kochin 1662.1.1 4 1 3 8
Vira Kerala Varma V Kochin 1663.1.1 4 3 3 10
Rama Varma III Kochin 1687.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ravi Varma II Kochin 1693.1.1 2 2 1 5
Rama Varma IV Kochin 1697.1.1 1 3 1 5
Rama Varma V Kochin 1701.1.1 3 3 0 6
Rama Varma V Kochin 1721.1.1 2 3 0 5
Rama Varma VI Kochin 1731.1.1 3 3 0 6
Kerala Varma I Kochin 1746.1.1 3 3 0 6
Rama Varma VII Kochin 1749.1.1 2 3 1 6
Kerala Varma II Kochin 1760.1.1 0 3 1 4
Rama Varma VIII Kochin 1775.1.1 0 3 1 4
Rama Varma IX Kochin 1790.1.1 3 4 2 9
Rama Varma X Kochin 1805.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kerala Varma III Kochin 1809.1.1 4 3 0 7
Tribal Council (regent) Koho 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Shahrukh Ferghana 1709.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul-Rahim Ferghana 1721.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul-Karim Ferghana 1739.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Baba Ferghana 1751.1.1 2 2 2 6
Irdana Ferghana 1752.1.1 2 2 2 6
Suleyman Ferghana 1769.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narbuta Ferghana 1770.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alim Ferghana 1798.1.1 4 3 2 9
Muhammad Umar Ferghana 1809.7.1 2 1 2 5
Friedrich III Cologne 1372.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dietrich II von Mörs Cologne 1414.4.9 4 1 1 6
Ruprecht I Cologne 1463.2.14 3 3 1 7
Hermann IV von Hessen Cologne 1480.7.17 0 2 4 6
Phillip II Cologne 1508.10.21 2 4 3 9
Hermann V Cologne 1515.4.27 0 1 0 1
Adolf III Cologne 1546.4.17 4 2 1 7
Anton I Cologne 1556.9.25 3 4 4 11
Gebhard I Cologne 1558.7.19 1 4 1 6
Friedrich IV Cologne 1562.11.3 0 4 0 4
Salentin I Cologne 1567.10.26 2 0 3 5
Gebhard II Cologne 1577.9.16 4 1 0 5
Ernst I Cologne 1583.4.2 0 1 2 3
Ferdinand I Cologne 1612.2.16 0 2 3 5
Maximilan Heinrich I Cologne 1650.9.14 2 2 3 7
Joseph Clemens I Cologne 1688.6.4 3 2 1 6
Clemens August I Cologne 1723.11.13 4 1 1 6
Maximilian Friedrich I Cologne 1761.2.6 1 1 1 3
Maximilian Franz I Cologne 1784.4.16 2 0 0 2
Anton Viktor I Cologne 1801.7.28 0 0 0 0
Joachim I Cologne 1806.7.12 1 3 5 9 4 4 5 2
Ludwig I Cologne 1809.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ntinu Kongo 1399.1.1 1 4 0 5
Nkuwu Kongo 1419.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nzinga Nkuwa Kongo 1457.1.1 1 6 2 9
Afonso I Kongo 1506.6.2 5 3 4 12
Pedro I Kongo 1543.1.1 2 1 0 3
Diogo I Kongo 1545.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bernardo I Kongo 1561.9.2 2 0 0 2
Henrique I Kongo 1566.4.2 0 0 1 1
Alvaro I Kongo 1568.1.1 4 1 2 7
Alvaro II Kongo 1587.1.1 6 1 4 11 3 2 2 0
Bernardo II Kongo 1614.8.2 0 0 2 2
Alvaro III Kongo 1615.8.2 3 5 2 10
Pedro II Kongo 1622.5.5 0 0 0 0
Garcia I Kongo 1624.4.14 0 0 1 1
Ambrosio Kongo 1626.6.2 2 0 1 3
Alvaro IV Kongo 1631.3.2 0 0 0 0
Alvaro V Kongo 1636.2.24 0 0 2 2
Alvaro VI Kongo 1636.8.2 1 1 0 2
Garcia II Kongo 1641.2.21 5 4 1 10
António I Kongo 1661.1.1 3 0 0 3
Alvaro VII Kongo 1665.10.30 0 1 2 3
Alvaro VIII Kongo 1666.6.2 1 2 1 4
Afonso III Kongo 1667.1.1 0 0 2 2
Alvaro IX Kongo 1669.1.1 1 0 1 2
Raphael Kongo 1672.1.1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Kongo 1674.1.1 0 1 2 3
André Kongo 1678.1.1 1 1 3 5
Alvaro X Kongo 1690.1.1 0 2 1 3
Pedro IV Kongo 1694.12.2 5 4 1 10
Nicolau Kongo 1717.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sebastião Kongo 1725.1.1 4 1 3 8
António II Kongo 1732.1.1 2 1 1 4
Alvaro XI Kongo 1741.1.1 1 1 3 5
Alexio Kongo 1750.1.1 3 2 0 5
Henrique II Kongo 1757.1.1 2 1 3 6
Afonso IV Kongo 1769.1.1 2 3 2 7
José I Kongo 1780.1.1 0 2 2 4
Afonso V Kongo 1784.2.1 1 3 0 4
José II Kongo 1788.1.1 0 1 2 3
Pedro VI Kongo 1792.1.1 1 3 3 7
Alvaro XII Kongo 1795.1.1 0 1 3 4
Francisco II Kongo 1798.1.1 2 3 2 7
Garcia IV Kongo 1802.1.1 3 2 2 7
Garcia V Kongo 1814.1.1 1 3 1 5
Seonggye Korea 1393.1.1 5 4 5 14
Banggwa Korea 1398.9.1 3 3 3 9
Sejong Do Korea 1418.1.1 6 5 5 16
Hyang Korea 1450.5.18 2 1 1 4
Hongwi Korea 1452.6.12 3 1 4 8
Yu Korea 1456.1.1 1 1 1 3
Gwang Korea 1468.10.2 2 1 2 5
Hyeol Korea 1469.1.10 3 3 2 8
Yung Korea 1495.1.30 0 0 0 0
Yeok Korea 1506.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ho Korea 1544.12.5 2 1 1 4
Hwan Korea 1545.8.18 2 1 2 5
Yeon Korea 1567.8.13 2 1 0 3
Hon Korea 1608.3.7 1 4 2 7
Jong Korea 1623.4.13 0 0 0 0
Ho Korea 1649.7.5 3 0 2 5
Yon Korea 1659.6.24 1 0 2 3
Sun Korea 1674.9.19 3 0 2 5
Yun Korea 1720.7.13 1 0 1 2
Geum Korea 1724.10.7 4 2 2 8
San Korea 1776.1.1 1 0 1 2
Gong Korea 1800.8.19 2 0 1 3
National Assembly (regent) Krakow 1815.5.3 2 2 2 6
Unebolad Korchin 1438.1.1 2 2 1 5
Unebolad II Korchin 1490.1.1 2 2 2 6
Unebolad III Korchin 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Unebolad IV Korchin 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Unebolad V Korchin 1600.1.1 2 1 3 6
Unebolad VI Korchin 1635.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Sa'adat I Carnatic 1710.1.1 4 4 5 13
Dust 'Ali Khan Carnatic 1732.1.1 3 4 4 11
Safdar 'Ali Khan Carnatic 1740.1.1 2 0 2 4
Muhammad Sa'adat II Carnatic 1742.10.2 0 0 0 0
Anwar ad-Din Muhammad Carnatic 1744.7.4 4 1 4 9
Chanda Sahib Carnatic 1749.8.1 1 4 1 6
Wala Jah Muhammad 'Ali Carnatic 1754.8.2 2 0 1 3
Umdat Ul-Umra Carnatic 1795.10.16 2 1 2 5
Azimuddaula Carnatic 1801.1.1 1 1 2 4
Azam Jah Carnatic 1819.1.1 2 2 2 6
Juuko Karagwe 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mutebi Karagwe 1490.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sekamaanya Karagwe 1550.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sekamaanya Karagwe 1595.1.1 2 1 2 5
Kamaanya Karagwe 1630.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mwanga Karagwe 1690.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kimbugwe Karagwe 1750.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mulondo Karagwe 1780.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ttembo Karagwe 1810.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sayyed Naser Gilan 1430.1.1 3 4 3 10
Mohammad Gilan 1448.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ali Mirza Gilan 1478.1.1 3 2 4 9
Ahmad Gilan 1506.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ali Gilan 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Hasan Gilan 1538.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad Gilan 1538.1.1 3 1 2 6
Gushri Khoshuud 1637.1.1 2 4 5 11
Dayan Khoshuud 1655.1.1 2 1 1 4
Dalai Khoshuud 1668.1.1 3 2 2 7
Vangjal Khoshuud 1701.1.1 1 1 1 3
Lhazang Khoshuud 1703.1.1 1 3 3 7
Sikandar Kashmir 1389.1.1 1 1 4 6
Ali Shah I Kashmir 1413.1.1 1 3 2 6
Zayn al-'Abidin Kashmir 1420.6.1 4 4 3 11
Haydar Shah Kashmir 1470.5.12 2 2 2 6
Hasan Shah Kashmir 1472.4.13 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1484.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Shah Kashmir 1486.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1493.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Shah Kashmir 1505.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1514.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Shah Kashmir 1515.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1517.8.1 0 0 3 3
Ibrahim Shah Kashmir 1528.1.1 0 2 3 5
Nazuk Shah Kashmir 1529.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1530.7.1 0 0 3 3
Shams ad-Din Kashmir 1537.6.1 2 2 2 6
Isma'il Shah Kashmir 1538.1.1 0 2 3 5
Nazuk Shah Kashmir 1540.1.1 0 1 2 3
Ibrahim Shah Kashmir 1552.11.1 0 2 3 5
Isma'il Shah Kashmir 1555.1.1 0 2 3 5
Mahmud Habib Shah Kashmir 1556.1.1 2 0 4 6
Ghazi Shah Kashmir 1561.1.1 2 2 2 6
Husayn Shah I Kashmir 1563.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali Shah Kashmir 1569.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yusuf Shah Kashmir 1579.5.1 1 2 4 7
Saiyid Mubarak Baihaqi Kashmir 1579.7.1 0 0 3 3
Lohir Shah Kashmir 1579.10.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Shah Kashmir 1580.11.1 1 2 4 7
Ya'qub Shah Kashmir 1586.3.1 0 0 2 2
Native Council (regent) Kasihta 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Kinguri Kasanje 1430.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kasanje ka Imbe Kasanje 1480.1.1 3 2 4 9
Kabuku Kasanje 1505.1.1 2 2 4 8
Kasa Kasanje 1565.1.1 5 2 5 12
Kasanje Kalunga Kasanje 1625.1.1 5 2 5 12
Kasa II Kasanje 1690.1.1 5 2 5 12
Kabuku II Kasanje 1755.1.1 5 2 5 12
Native Council (regent) Kaskaskia 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Kispoko 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Noritomo Kitabatake 1440.1.1 3 4 3 10
Masasato Kitabatake 1471.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kichika Kitabatake 1508.12.4 3 3 3 9
Harutomo Kitabatake 1517.1.1 4 4 3 11
Tomonori Kitabatake 1563.10.4 4 3 4 11
Tomofusa Kitabatake 1576.12.15 2 2 1 5
Sanau I Katsina 1430.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Korau I Katsina 1445.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ibrahim Sura I Katsina 1495.1.1 2 1 2 5
'Ali I Katsina 1499.1.1 4 2 2 8
Muhammad Toya Rero II Katsina 1684.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Wari II Katsina 1701.1.1 1 2 2 5
Uban Yari I Katsina 1704.1.1 1 2 2 5
Karya Giwa I Katsina 1706.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jan Hazo III Katsina 1715.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tsagarana Hasana I Katsina 1728.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kabiya Wari I Katsina 1740.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tsagarana Yahaya I Katsina 1750.1.1 1 2 2 5
Karya Giwa III Katsina 1751.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Wari III Katsina 1758.1.1 1 2 2 5
Karya Giwa IV Katsina 1767.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gida Agwaragi Mai Kere I Katsina 1784.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gwozo I Katsina 1801.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bawa I Katsina 1801.6.1 1 2 2 5
Mare Mawa Mahmud II Katsina 1804.1.1 1 2 2 5
Magajin Halidu I Katsina 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Malam 'Umaru Dallaji I Katsina 1805.6.1 1 2 2 5
Jayajyoti Kathmandu 1395.6.1 0 1 2 3
Jayayaksha Kathmandu 1424.1.1 0 1 2 3
Ratna Kathmandu 1482.3.1 0 3 2 5
Surya Kathmandu 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amara Kathmandu 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narendra Kathmandu 1538.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mahnedra Kathmandu 1560.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sadashiva Kathmandu 1574.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shivasimha Kathmandu 1583.1.1 2 2 2 6
Laksminarasimha Kathmandu 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pratapa Kathmandu 1641.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayanripendra Kathmandu 1674.1.1 2 2 2 6
Parthivendra Kathmandu 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhupendra Kathmandu 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhaskara Kathmandu 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mahendrasimha Kathmandu 1714.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jagajjaya Kathmandu 1722.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayaprasaka Kathmandu 1735.1.1 1 0 0 1
Bope Mobinji Kuba 1444.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bope Mobinji II Kuba 1510.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mikope Mobinji Kuba 1580.1.1 3 4 4 11
Shyaam a-Mbul Kuba 1625.1.1 5 4 4 13
Misha mi-Shyaang Kuba 1700.1.1 3 2 3 8
Kata Mbula Kuba 1776.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mikope Mbula Kuba 1810.1.1 3 3 4 10
Native Council (regent) Kulin 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Gotthard Kurland 1561.11.28 3 1 2 6
Friedrich Kurland 1587.5.18 2 2 3 7
Jakob Kurland 1641.8.18 3 2 5 10
Friedrich Kasimir Kurland 1681.12.30 1 2 3 6
Friedrich Wilhelm Kurland 1698.1.23 1 4 3 8
Anna Ivanova Kurland 1711.1.3 2 2 2 6
Ferdinand Kurland 1730.1.1 0 2 5 7
Ernst Johann Kurland 1737.5.5 0 2 0 2
Karl Christian Joseph Kurland 1758.11.17 1 0 0 1
Ernst Johann Kurland 1763.2.20 0 2 0 2
Peter Kurland 1769.11.25 1 3 3 7
Girishawardhana Kutai 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kertabumi Kutai 1429.1.1 3 3 3 9
Wikramawardhana Kutai 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kalagamet Kutai 1489.1.1 3 3 3 9
Suhita Kutai 1519.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kertawardhana Kutai 1549.1.1 3 3 3 9
Raden Sotor Kutai 1579.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hayam Wuruk Kutai 1609.1.1 3 3 3 9
Aji Pangeran Sinum Panji Mendapa Kutai 1635.1.1 5 4 4 13
Kertabumi Kutai 1669.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sri Gitarja Kutai 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Girishawardhana Kutai 1729.1.1 3 3 3 9
Aji Muhammad Idris Kutai 1732.1.1 5 4 4 13
Raden Wijaya Kutai 1759.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kertabumi Kutai 1789.1.1 3 3 3 9
Singhawardhana Kutai 1819.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mutanda Kazembe 1430.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mfwama Kazembe 1500.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mwongo Kazembe 1560.1.1 2 3 3 8
Munona Kazembe 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ng'anga Bilonda Kazembe 1740.1.1 2 3 5 10
Kanyembo Mpemba Kazembe 1745.1.1 2 3 3 8
Lukwesa Ilunga Kazembe 1760.1.1 2 4 3 9
Kanyembo Keleka Mayi Kazembe 1805.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kerey Kazakh 1465.1.1 0 1 4 5
Janibek I Kazakh 1474.1.1 0 1 4 5
Burunduq Kazakh 1480.1.1 2 1 2 5
Qasim Kazakh 1511.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mamash Kazakh 1522.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tahir Kazakh 1523.1.1 3 3 2 8
Buydash Kazakh 1533.1.1 0 1 1 2
Haqnazar Kazakh 1538.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shighay Kazakh 1580.1.1 0 1 0 1
Tawekel Kazakh 1582.1.1 3 3 4 10
Esim Kazakh 1598.1.1 2 2 2 6
Janibek II Kazakh 1628.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jangir Kazakh 1643.1.1 1 1 2 4
Batir Kazakh 1652.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tauke Kazakh 1680.1.1 3 2 2 7
Qayip Kazakh 1718.1.1 0 0 0 0
Bulat Kazakh 1718.6.1 0 0 0 0
Sameke Kazakh 1729.1.1 0 1 1 2
Jolbaris Kazakh 1734.1.1 0 0 1 1
Abilmambet Kazakh 1740.1.1 0 2 1 3
Abulay Kazakh 1771.1.1 0 1 0 1
Wali Kazakh 1781.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ghubaydulla Kazakh 1819.1.1 2 1 0 3
Vahxak Tzotzil 1435.1.1 3 1 2 6
Native Council (regent) Lakota 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Giovanni Florence 1421.1.1 3 4 1 8
Cosimo Florence 1429.2.20 6 5 5 16
Piero il Gottoso Florence 1464.8.3 3 2 2 7
Lorenzo il Magnifico Florence 1469.12.4 6 4 3 13
Piero il Fatuo Florence 1492.4.11 3 5 4 12
Girolamo Savonarola Florence 1494.1.1 5 5 3 13
Piero Soderini Florence 1498.5.1 3 5 4 12
Giuliano Florence 1513.3.11 3 5 4 12
Lorenzo Florence 1516.8.2 5 6 3 14
Giulio Florence 1519.5.5 3 6 3 12
Alessandro Florence 1523.11.2 3 5 4 12
Cosimo I Florence 1537.1.6 3 5 4 12
Carlos María de Alvear La Plata 1815.1.31 2 1 4 7
Native Council (regent) Larrakia 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Erich IV Saxe-Lauenburg 1368.1.1 2 3 2 7
Erich V Saxe-Lauenburg 1411.1.1 3 1 0 4
Bernhard II Saxe-Lauenburg 1426.1.1 2 3 3 8
Johann V Saxe-Lauenburg 1463.7.16 1 0 1 2
Magnus I Saxe-Lauenburg 1507.8.15 2 1 0 3
Franz I Saxe-Lauenburg 1543.8.1 3 1 1 5
Franz II Saxe-Lauenburg 1581.3.19 2 0 0 2
August Saxe-Lauenburg 1619.7.2 0 1 2 3
Julius Heinrich Saxe-Lauenburg 1656.1.18 0 1 2 3
Francis Erdmann Saxe-Lauenburg 1665.11.2 0 0 0 0
Julius Franz Saxe-Lauenburg 1666.7.30 0 1 1 2
Stephan II Landshut 1347.1.1 3 3 3 9
Friedrich I Landshut 1375.5.1 3 3 3 9
Heinrich XVI Landshut 1393.12.4 4 5 4 13
Ludwig IX Landshut 1450.7.30 4 3 2 9
Georg I Landshut 1479.1.18 3 3 3 9
Gyalpo Takpa Bomlde Ladakh 1430.1.1 4 4 2 10
Lotus Chhogaldan Ladakh 1470.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tashi Ladakh 1500.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsewang Ladakh 1532.1.1 3 3 5 11
Jamyang Ladakh 1555.1.1 2 1 2 5
Singye Ladakh 1610.1.1 4 1 3 8
Deldan Ladakh 1645.1.1 5 1 1 7
Delek Ladakh 1666.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nyima Ladakh 1695.1.1 2 4 2 8
Deskyong Ladakh 1750.1.1 1 0 0 1
Phuntsog Ladakh 1770.1.1 1 1 1 3
Saskyong Ladakh 1775.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tsewang II Ladakh 1780.1.1 2 0 2 4
Tsetan Ladakh 1810.1.1 4 1 1 6
Tsepel Tondup Ladakh 1820.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sonzo Lundu 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Capampo Lundu 1480.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tondo Lundu 1540.1.1 3 2 4 9
Quizura Lundu 1610.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tondo II Lundu 1670.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tondo III Lundu 1730.1.1 2 2 4 8
Quizura II Lundu 1780.1.1 2 3 3 8
Art Leinster 1375.1.1 1 2 2 5
Donnchad Leinster 1417.1.1 1 2 2 5
Murchad IV Leinster 1478.1.1 2 3 3 8
Art III Leinster 1512.1.1 1 4 2 7
Gearóid I Leinster 1517.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muiris I Leinster 1523.1.1 2 1 4 7
Muireadhach II Leinster 1531.1.1 4 3 2 9
Cathaoir II Leinster 1547.1.1 0 0 1 1
Murchadh V Leinster 1554.1.1 3 1 4 8
Criomhthann I Leinster 1557.1.1 4 2 1 7
Donal IX Leinster 1595.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Lenape 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Fangbo Lanfang 1777.1.1 4 4 4 12
Wubo Lanfang 1795.1.1 4 4 3 11
Sibo Lanfang 1799.1.1 3 3 4 10
Wubo Lanfang 1804.1.1 4 4 3 11
Chabo Lanfang 1811.1.1 3 2 4 9
Tai'er Lanfang 1823.1.1 3 2 4 9
Jean VI Liege 1389.1.1 1 3 3 7
Jean VII Liege 1418.1.1 2 0 2 4
Jean VIII Liege 1419.5.28 2 2 2 6
Louis I de Bourbon Liege 1455.11.22 2 2 2 6
Jean IX Liege 1482.8.30 2 2 2 6
Érard I Liege 1506.12.19 2 2 2 6
Corneille I Liege 1538.3.18 2 2 2 6
Georges I Liege 1544.8.16 2 2 2 6
Robert II Liege 1557.5.5 2 2 2 6
Gérard I Liege 1563.7.22 2 2 2 6
Ernest I Liege 1580.12.28 0 1 2 3
Ferdinand I Liege 1612.2.17 0 2 3 5
Maximilien-Henri I Liege 1650.8.13 2 2 3 7
Jean-Louis I Liege 1688.6.3 2 2 2 6
Joseph-Clément I Liege 1694.2.1 3 2 1 6
Georges-Louis I Liege 1723.11.12 2 2 2 6
Jean-Théodore I Liege 1743.12.4 2 2 2 6
Charles-Nicolas I Liege 1763.1.27 2 2 2 6
François-Charles I Liege 1771.10.22 2 2 2 6
César-Constantin I Liege 1784.4.30 2 2 2 6
Sam Agi Ligor 1440.1.1 3 2 2 7
Abu Syahid Ligor 1470.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mansûr Shâh Ligor 1500.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ma'ayat Shâh Ligor 1530.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mu'azzam Shâh Ligor 1560.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mahmûd Shâh Ligor 1590.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Shâh Ligor 1620.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Ligor 1650.1.1 2 3 3 8
Paramesvara Ligor 1680.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mansûr Shâh Ligor 1710.1.1 2 2 4 8
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Ligor 1740.1.1 2 3 4 9
Rajah Qasim Ligor 1770.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Abd ar-Rahmân Shâh Ligor 1800.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Lipan 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Vytautas Lithuania 1392.1.1 2 3 0 5 2 4 3 0
Svitrigaila Lithuania 1430.1.1 2 2 3 7
Zygimantas Lithuania 1432.1.1 0 3 1 4
Kazimierz Lithuania 1440.1.1 4 4 1 9
Aleksandras I Lithuania 1492.6.8 3 0 0 3
Zygimantas I Stary Lithuania 1506.8.20 3 3 1 7
Zygimantas II August Lithuania 1548.4.2 3 3 1 7
Wennemar Hasenkamp Livonian Order 1389.1.1 1 3 3 7
Konrad von Vietinghof Livonian Order 1401.10.21 1 3 2 6
Diderick Tork Livonian Order 1413.2.14 2 1 2 5
Siegfried Lander Livonian Order 1415.9.1 2 2 3 7
Zisse von Rutenberg Livonian Order 1424.3.31 0 3 1 4
Franco Kerskorff Livonian Order 1433.10.1 0 2 2 4
Heinrich von Bockenforde Livonian Order 1435.9.1 1 3 0 4
Heinrich Vincke Livonian Order 1437.5.1 2 2 1 5
Johann Osthoff Livonian Order 1450.9.6 3 1 2 6
Johann Wolthuss Livonian Order 1470.1.7 2 3 2 7
Bernd von der Borch Livonian Order 1471.10.1 1 2 3 6
Johann Fridach Livonian Order 1483.1.1 2 2 1 5
Wolter von Plettenberg Livonian Order 1494.5.26 4 3 4 11
Hermann Hasenkamp Livonian Order 1535.2.28 1 2 2 5
Johann von der Recke Livonian Order 1549.2.4 2 2 3 7
Heinrich von Galen Livonian Order 1551.5.18 1 1 0 2
Johann Wilhelm Livonian Order 1557.6.1 1 2 2 5
Gotthard Kettler Livonian Order 1559.9.17 1 3 2 6
Kü Na Lan Na 1355.1.1 3 3 2 8
Saenmueangma Lan Na 1385.1.1 2 1 1 4
Samfangkaen Lan Na 1401.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tilokaracha Lan Na 1441.1.1 4 4 5 13
Yotchiangrai Lan Na 1487.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kaeo Lan Na 1495.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ket Lan Na 1526.1.1 3 1 2 6
Saikham Lan Na 1538.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ket Lan Na 1543.1.1 3 1 2 6
Chiraprapha Lan Na 1545.1.1 1 0 0 1
Setthathirat Lan Na 1546.1.1 5 3 2 10
Mekuti Lan Na 1547.1.1 0 1 0 1
Wisutthathewi Lan Na 1564.1.1 1 1 0 2
Nawrahta Minsaw Lan Na 1578.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phra Choi Lan Na 1607.1.1 1 1 0 2
Phra Chaiyathip Lan Na 1608.1.1 0 0 1 1
Phra Choi Lan Na 1613.1.1 1 1 0 2
Sisongmueang Lan Na 1615.1.1 1 1 1 3
Luangthipphanet Lan Na 1631.1.1 1 0 1 2
Phra Saenmueang Lan Na 1655.1.1 1 1 0 2
Phrae Lan Na 1659.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ingsemang Lan Na 1672.1.1 1 1 0 2
Cheputarai Lan Na 1675.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mangraenara Lan Na 1707.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ong Kham Lan Na 1727.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ong Chan Lan Na 1759.1.1 0 0 1 1
Khihut Lan Na 1761.1.1 1 1 1 3
Po Aphaikhamini Lan Na 1763.1.1 1 0 1 2
Po Mayunguan Lan Na 1768.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phraya Chaban Lan Na 1774.1.1 1 0 1 2
Kawila Lan Na 1782.1.1 1 2 2 5
Thammalangka Lan Na 1813.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mbala Lunda 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nkonda Lunda 1490.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nkonda Matit Lunda 1564.1.1 3 3 3 9
Cibind Yirung Lunda 1600.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yaav I a Yirung Lunda 1630.1.1 4 3 5 12
Yaav II a Nawej Lunda 1660.1.1 4 4 5 13
Mbala I Yaav Lunda 1690.1.1 2 3 4 9
Mukaz Munying Kabalond Lunda 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muteba I Kat Kateng Lunda 1721.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mukaz Waranankong Lunda 1750.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nawej Mufa Muchimbunj Lunda 1767.1.1 3 3 4 10
Cikombe Yaava Lunda 1775.1.1 4 2 2 8
Nawej II Ditend Lunda 1800.1.1 2 2 3 7
Barahaman Lanao 1640.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Tahir ud-Din Lanao 1670.1.1 3 3 3 9
Laut Buisan Lanao 1700.1.1 3 3 3 9
Maka-alang Saripada Lanao 1730.1.1 3 3 3 9
Dundang Tidulay Lanao 1760.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kahar ud-Din Kuda Lanao 1790.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kahar ud-Din Kuda Lanao 1820.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tati Loango 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Bicullu Loango 1480.1.1 2 3 2 7
Macussu Loango 1495.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nombe Loango 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nkungu Loango 1564.1.1 6 5 4 15
Nkungu II Loango 1624.1.1 2 2 2 6
Afonso Loango 1640.1.1 3 1 0 4
Ntangu Loango 1710.1.1 2 2 2 6
Makose Loango 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mwene Mbatu Loango 1766.1.1 0 1 2 3
Nobo Sinda Loango 1773.1.1 0 1 2 3
Mwe Pwati I Loango 1795.1.1 0 1 2 3
Nguli Nkama Loango 1817.1.1 0 1 2 3
Alasdair The Isles 1423.1.1 2 2 2 6
Charles II Lorraine 1390.1.1 1 1 3 5
Jean II Lorraine 1453.2.28 1 4 2 7
Nicolas I Lorraine 1470.12.16 1 4 2 7
René II Lorraine 1473.7.24 1 4 2 7
Antoine I Lorraine 1508.12.10 4 1 4 9 3 1 3 0
François I Lorraine 1544.6.15 4 4 3 11
Charles III Lorraine 1545.6.13 6 5 4 15
Henri I Lorraine 1608.5.15 4 3 3 10
François II Lorraine 1624.1.1 0 0 0 0
Charles IV Lorraine 1624.5.1 2 0 0 2 2 2 3 1
Nicolas II Lorraine 1634.1.20 1 1 1 3
Charles IV Lorraine 1641.1.30 2 0 0 2
Charles V Léopold Lorraine 1675.10.19 1 4 0 5
Léopold I Joseph Lorraine 1690.4.19 2 1 0 3
François III Étienne Lorraine 1729.3.28 0 1 3 4
Stanislas I Lorraine 1736.2.1 5 2 3 10
Hussein Luristan 1413.1.1 2 3 3 8
Rustam Luristan 1466.1.1 3 3 2 8
Oghur Luristan 1526.1.1 3 2 4 9
Djahangir Luristan 1534.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ashtarak Luristan 1543.1.1 1 0 2 3
Rustam Luristan 1546.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammed Luristan 1558.1.1 3 2 2 7
Wardi Luristan 1590.1.1 2 1 1 4
Hussein Luristan 1593.1.1 2 2 1 5
Wardi Luristan 1594.1.1 2 1 3 6
Hussein Luristan 1597.1.1 2 3 2 7
Wardi II Luristan 1605.1.1 2 3 3 8
Manuchir Luristan 1625.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hussein II Luristan 1626.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ali Mardan Luristan 1700.1.1 4 3 4 11
Ismail Luristan 1750.1.1 3 4 3 10
Hassan Luristan 1779.1.1 4 4 2 10
Haydar Luristan 1839.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kin Kitsarat Luang Prabang 1707.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ong Kham Luang Prabang 1713.1.1 3 2 2 7
Thao Ang Luang Prabang 1723.1.1 3 3 2 8
Inthara Vongsa Luang Prabang 1749.1.1 0 0 0 0
Inthaphom Luang Prabang 1749.4.1 0 0 0 0
Sotika Koumane Luang Prabang 1749.8.1 2 2 1 5
Surinya Vongsa II Luang Prabang 1768.1.1 2 1 1 4
Anurutha Luang Prabang 1792.2.3 1 0 0 1
Manthaturat Luang Prabang 1819.12.31 1 1 1 3
Tambwe Kabongo Luba 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Fumu Mikombe Luba 1510.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mulopwe Mitonga Luba 1550.1.1 2 1 1 4
Kongolo Maniema Luba 1585.1.1 2 0 2 4
Kalala Ilunga Luba 1630.1.1 4 3 5 12
Nday Luba 1700.1.1 2 3 2 7
Kitamba Luba 1750.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ilunga Sungu Luba 1790.1.1 2 3 4 9
Consiglio Generale (regent) Lucca 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Maria Luisa Lucca 1814.4.11 4 4 2 10
Bernhard I Lüneburg 1373.1.1 2 3 2 7
Otto I Lüneburg 1434.6.11 3 1 2 6
Friedrich der Fromme Lüneburg 1445.6.1 3 2 1 6
Bernhard II Lüneburg 1457.1.1 0 1 0 1
Otto II Lüneburg 1464.2.9 1 0 2 3
Heinrich VII Lüneburg 1486.1.8 1 3 4 8
Ernst I Lüneburg 1521.1.1 0 2 1 3
Ernst II Lüneburg 1592.8.20 4 0 2 6
Christian Lüneburg 1611.3.2 2 2 2 6
August Lüneburg 1633.11.8 2 1 2 5
Friedrich IV Lüneburg 1636.1.1 2 2 2 6
Christian Ludwig Lüneburg 1648.12.10 0 1 4 5
Georg II Wilhelm Lüneburg 1665.3.15 2 4 3 9
Tunyachoka-ri Luwu 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Djallo Luwu 1429.1.1 3 3 3 9
Fakhr Luwu 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Parabung Luwu 1489.1.1 3 3 3 9
Batara Gowa Luwu 1519.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tunitangkalopi Luwu 1549.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karaeng Tunibatta Luwu 1579.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Bakr Hasan Luwu 1609.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad 'Ali Luwu 1639.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Imad Luwu 1669.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sankilang Luwu 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Pasulu Luwu 1729.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Abd al-Qudus Luwu 1759.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Malik Luwu 1789.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hamaza Tumammalianga Luwu 1819.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jobst I Luxembourg 1388.1.1 3 3 4 10
Elisabeth I Luxembourg 1415.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sangla Limbuwan 1444.1.1 3 1 2 6
Pungla Limbuwan 1460.1.1 3 2 3 8
Kirti Narayan Limbuwan 1480.1.1 0 2 3 5
Ap Narayan Limbuwan 1500.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jarai Narayan Limbuwan 1520.1.1 3 3 0 6
Indhing Narayan Limbuwan 1540.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bijay Narayan Limbuwan 1560.1.1 1 2 1 4
Bidya Chandra Limbuwan 1608.1.1 3 0 0 3
Budhi Karna Limbuwan 1769.1.1 3 3 3 9
Fa Ngum Lan Xang 1354.1.1 3 3 4 10
Samsenethai Lan Xang 1371.1.1 1 2 0 3
Lamakamadinga Lan Xang 1417.1.1 3 1 2 6
Phommathat Lan Xang 1428.1.1 1 0 0 1
Khamtum Lan Xang 1429.1.1 1 0 1 2
Meunsai Lan Xang 1430.1.1 0 0 0 0
Konekham Lan Xang 1432.1.1 1 0 0 1
Kham Tam Sa Lan Xang 1432.7.1 1 0 0 1
Lue Sai Lan Xang 1433.1.1 1 0 0 1
Khai Bua Ban Lan Xang 1433.7.1 1 0 0 1
Khong Kham Lan Xang 1436.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sai Tia Kaphut Lan Xang 1438.1.1 4 4 2 10
Theng Kham Lan Xang 1479.1.1 1 1 2 4
Laasaenthai Lan Xang 1486.1.1 1 2 1 4
Sompou Lan Xang 1496.1.1 1 2 1 4
Visunarat Lan Xang 1501.1.1 3 3 2 8
Photisarat I Lan Xang 1520.1.1 3 3 3 9
Setthathirat I Lan Xang 1548.1.1 5 3 2 10
Saensurin Lan Xang 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Maha Oupahat Lan Xang 1575.1.1 0 0 2 2
Saensurin Lan Xang 1580.1.1 0 0 1 1
Nakhon Noi Lan Xang 1582.1.1 2 2 1 5
Nokeo Koumanh Lan Xang 1591.1.1 1 2 1 4
Thammikarat Lan Xang 1596.1.1 3 3 2 8
Upanyuvarat Lan Xang 1622.1.1 0 0 0 0
Photisarat II Lan Xang 1623.1.1 0 1 0 1
Mon Keo Lan Xang 1627.1.1 0 0 1 1
Tone Kham Lan Xang 1627.7.1 0 1 0 1
Vichai Lan Xang 1633.1.1 1 0 0 1
Sourigna Vongsa Lan Xang 1637.1.1 5 5 5 15
Tian Thala Lan Xang 1694.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nan Tharat Lan Xang 1694.1.2 1 1 1 3
Setthathirat II Lan Xang 1698.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ong Long Lan Xang 1730.1.1 1 1 1 3
Setthathirat III Lan Xang 1767.1.1 1 1 0 2
Phraya Supho Lan Xang 1778.1.1 1 0 1 2
Setthathirat III Lan Xang 1780.1.1 1 0 1 2
Setthathirat IV Lan Xang 1781.11.21 1 1 0 2
Setthathirat V Lan Xang 1795.2.2 1 1 0 2
Anouvong Lan Xang 1805.2.7 1 1 1 3
Manaveda I Calicut 1415.1.1 5 3 2 10
Manavikraman I Calicut 1453.1.1 4 2 3 9
Manaveda II Calicut 1485.1.1 5 1 4 10
Manavikraman II Calicut 1500.1.1 3 1 1 5
Viraraya I Calicut 1520.1.1 1 0 2 3
Manavikraman III Calicut 1540.1.1 1 1 1 3
Viraraya II Calicut 1565.1.1 3 3 2 8
Manaveda III Calicut 1580.1.1 3 1 1 5
Manaveda IV Calicut 1610.1.2 3 3 1 7
Viraraya III Calicut 1640.1.1 3 1 2 6
Manaveda V Calicut 1655.1.1 1 1 2 4
Utrattati Tirunal Calicut 1671.1.1 2 3 2 7
Manavikraman IV Bharani Tirunal Calicut 1684.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nileswaram Calicut 1705.1.1 1 2 2 5
Manaveda VI Calicut 1711.1.1 2 0 1 3
Manavikraman V Calicut 1729.1.1 2 1 2 5
Manaveda VII Calicut 1741.1.1 2 3 2 7
Viraraya IV Calicut 1746.1.1 2 0 0 2
Manaveda VIII Calicut 1758.1.1 2 1 0 3
Parakrama Madurai 1431.1.1 3 2 1 6
Vira Madurai 1437.1.1 3 2 1 6
Vira II Madurai 1475.1.1 4 1 1 6
Parakrama II Madurai 1516.1.1 2 1 3 6
Vishvanatha Madurai 1529.1.1 4 4 5 13
Kumara Periaya Krishnappa Madurai 1564.1.1 1 2 4 7
Krishnappa Periaya Madurai 1572.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lingayya Kumara Madurai 1595.3.1 2 2 2 6
Mutu Krishnappa Madurai 1601.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Virappa I Madurai 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tirumala Madurai 1623.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Virappa II Madurai 1659.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chokkanatha I Madurai 1662.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Linga Madurai 1678.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chokkanatha I Madurai 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Varappa III Madurai 1682.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chokkanatha II Madurai 1689.1.1 2 2 2 6
Minakshi Madurai 1731.1.1 2 2 2 6
Toshiie Maeda 1583.6.14 5 5 4 14
Toshinaga Maeda 1599.4.27 4 3 3 10
Toshitsune Maeda 1614.6.27 4 3 3 10
Mitsutaka Maeda 1639.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsunanori Maeda 1645.4.30 3 3 3 9
Yoshinori Maeda 1723.1.1 3 3 3 9
Munetoki Maeda 1725.6.5 2 2 2 6
Shigehiro Maeda 1747.1.18 2 2 2 6
Shigenobu Maeda 1753.5.10 2 2 2 6
Shigemichi Maeda 1753.10.25 3 3 3 9
Harunaga Maeda 1771.1.1 3 3 3 9
Narinaga Maeda 1802.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nariyasu Maeda 1824.8.4 3 3 3 9
Albrecht III Magdeburg 1382.1.1 3 2 0 5
Günther II Magdeburg 1403.1.1 1 2 2 5
Friedrich III Magdeburg 1445.3.24 2 3 1 6
Johann I Magdeburg 1464.11.12 2 1 3 6
Ernst I Magdeburg 1475.12.14 2 1 2 5
Albrecht IV Magdeburg 1513.8.4 4 3 2 9
Johann Albrecht I Magdeburg 1545.9.25 2 3 1 6
Friedrich III Magdeburg 1551.5.18 2 2 2 6
Sigismund I Magdeburg 1552.10.4 3 3 3 9
Joachim Friedrich I Magdeburg 1566.9.14 3 2 3 8
Christian Wilhelm I Magdeburg 1598.1.1 3 2 1 6
August I Magdeburg 1635.1.1 1 1 0 2
Native Council (regent) Mahican 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Johann II Mainz 1396.1.1 2 3 1 6
Konrad III Mainz 1419.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dietrich I Mainz 1434.6.11 2 3 3 8
Dieter I Mainz 1459.5.5 2 1 4 7
Adolf III Mainz 1461.8.22 3 2 2 7
Dieter I Mainz 1475.9.7 2 1 4 7
Adalbert III Mainz 1482.5.8 1 1 2 4
Berthold I Mainz 1484.5.2 4 3 2 9
Jakob I Mainz 1504.12.22 3 0 0 3
Uriel I Mainz 1508.9.16 2 3 1 6
Albrecht III Mainz 1514.2.9 2 2 3 7
Sebastian I Mainz 1545.9.25 1 3 3 7
Daniel Brendel I Mainz 1555.3.19 3 3 1 7
Wolfgang I Mainz 1582.3.23 3 1 0 4
Johann Adam I Mainz 1601.4.6 1 1 0 2
Johann Schweikhard I Mainz 1604.1.11 2 2 3 7
Georg Friedrich I Mainz 1626.9.18 2 1 0 3
Anselm Kasimir I Mainz 1629.7.7 4 3 3 10
Johann Philipp I Mainz 1647.10.10 3 2 2 7
Lothar Friedrich I Mainz 1673.2.12 1 1 1 3
Damian Hartrad I Mainz 1675.7.4 0 1 1 2
Karl Heinrich I Mainz 1678.12.7 3 1 2 6
Anselm Franz I Mainz 1679.9.27 3 2 3 8
Lothar Franz I Mainz 1695.3.30 4 2 3 9
Franz Ludwig I Mainz 1729.1.30 1 4 2 7
Philipp Karl I Mainz 1732.4.19 1 1 2 4
Johann Friedrich I Mainz 1743.3.30 3 3 2 8
Emmerich Josef I Mainz 1763.6.5 3 4 0 7
Friedrich Karl I Mainz 1774.6.12 1 1 3 5
Karl Theodor I Mainz 1802.6.12 3 2 1 6
Wikramawardhana Majapahit 1390.1.1 4 3 2 9
Suhita Majapahit 1429.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kertawijaya Majapahit 1447.1.1 0 1 1 2
Rajasawardhana Majapahit 1451.1.1 2 3 2 7
Girishawardhana Majapahit 1456.1.1 1 3 1 5
Singhawikramawardhana Majapahit 1466.1.1 3 2 0 5
Girindrawardhana Majapahit 1474.1.1 1 1 0 2
Siti Makuria 1440.1.1 4 5 3 12
Ioel Makuria 1484.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mahmud Mali 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Musa III Mali 1430.1.1 1 0 0 1
Uli II Mali 1450.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mamadu II Mali 1481.9.1 2 3 2 7
Mamadu III Mali 1496.1.1 2 3 1 6
Mamadu IV Mali 1535.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mama Maghan I Mali 1660.1.1 1 1 2 4
al-Nasr Faraj Mamluks 1399.1.1 2 2 3 7
Shaikh al-Mahmudi Mamluks 1412.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhammad IV Mamluks 1421.1.1 1 1 3 5
Barsbai Mamluks 1422.1.1 2 3 1 6
Jaqmaq Mamluks 1438.6.8 2 2 3 7
Inâl Mamluks 1453.2.13 2 2 2 6
Khûshqadam Mamluks 1461.2.25 1 1 2 4
Qâ'itbay Mamluks 1467.10.10 1 3 1 5
Muhammad II Mamluks 1496.7.8 2 0 1 3
Qânsûh I Mamluks 1498.10.30 1 2 2 5
Jânbalat Mamluks 1500.6.29 0 1 1 2
Qânsûh II Mamluks 1501.6.26 1 1 3 5 1 4 5 0
Tûmân Bay II Mamluks 1516.8.25 0 0 2 2 3 3 3 1
Alî l-Kabîr Mamluks 1768.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mehmed Mamluks 1773.5.2 4 1 1 6
Murad Mamluks 1775.6.11 2 3 3 8
Osman Mamluks 1801.4.23 0 1 0 1
Muhammad 'Alî Mamluks 1804.3.14 6 4 6 16 1 4 5 0
Francesco I Mantua 1382.1.1 3 3 1 7
Gianfrancesco I Mantua 1407.1.1 1 1 2 4
Lodovico III il Turco Mantua 1444.9.23 6 4 3 13
Federico I Mantua 1478.6.13 4 6 1 11
Francesco II Mantua 1484.7.15 4 3 1 8
Federico II Mantua 1519.5.30 3 5 3 11
Francesco III Mantua 1540.6.29 2 2 1 5
Guglielmo Mantua 1550.2.21 3 3 1 7
Vincenzo I Mantua 1587.8.15 5 5 1 11
Francesco IV Mantua 1612.2.17 2 2 2 6
Ferdinando Mantua 1612.12.23 2 2 1 5
Vincenzo II Mantua 1626.10.30 3 3 2 8
Carlo I Mantua 1627.12.26 0 0 1 1
Carlo II Mantua 1637.9.22 2 2 1 5
Ferdinando Carlo Mantua 1665.8.15 0 0 0 0
Shivaji I Marathas 1647.1.1 4 4 6 14
Shambaji Marathas 1680.4.3 2 2 4 8
Rajaram I Marathas 1689.3.11 3 2 4 9
Shivaji II Marathas 1700.3.12 5 1 3 9
Sahuji I Marathas 1707.10.10 3 1 1 5
Balaji I Vishvanath Marathas 1713.11.6 4 5 3 12
Baji Rao I Marathas 1720.4.2 3 6 5 14
Balaji II Baji Rao Marathas 1740.4.28 4 4 4 12
Madhu Rao I Balai Marathas 1761.6.23 4 2 3 9
Narayan Rao Marathas 1772.11.18 0 1 0 1
Ragunath Rao Marathas 1773.8.30 0 0 2 2
Madhu Rao II Marathas 1782.5.17 0 1 1 2
Baji Rao Marathas 1796.1.1 2 2 1 5
Pratap Singh Marathas 1808.1.1 3 1 2 6
Kalantiaw Madyas 1365.1.1 3 2 2 7
Manduyog Madyas 1437.1.1 2 4 2 8
Padojinog Madyas 1490.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kabnayag Madyas 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lubay Madyas 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Aztatlan Matlatzinca 1440.1.1 3 2 3 8
Kawaokaohele Maui 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Chunda Marwar 1383.1.1 1 3 2 6
Kanha Marwar 1424.1.1 0 2 2 4
Ranmal Marwar 1427.1.1 4 2 3 9
Jodha Marwar 1438.1.1 4 2 4 10
Satal Marwar 1488.1.1 1 0 3 4
Suja Marwar 1491.3.1 1 1 2 4
Ganga Marwar 1515.1.1 1 1 2 4
Maldev Marwar 1532.1.1 1 1 3 5
Chandrasen Marwar 1562.1.1 2 0 3 5
Udai Singh Marwar 1584.1.1 3 1 3 7
Suraj Singh Marwar 1595.1.1 2 3 3 8
Gaj Singh Marwar 1620.1.1 0 0 2 2
Jaswant Singh I Marwar 1638.1.1 1 3 1 5
(Regency council) Marwar 1678.11.28 0 0 0 0
Ajit Singh Marwar 1706.1.1 3 4 5 12
Abhai Singh Marwar 1724.6.24 1 1 2 4
Rai Singh II Marwar 1749.6.18 0 0 0 0
Bakht Singh Marwar 1750.1.1 1 0 3 4
Ram Singh Marwar 1752.9.21 0 2 2 4
Bijay Singh Marwar 1773.9.1 2 3 2 7
Bhîm Singh Marwar 1793.7.7 0 1 0 1
Man Singh Marwar 1803.11.19 4 3 3 10
Chhatar Singh Marwar 1817.1.1 1 1 1 3
Man Singh Marwar 1818.1.1 4 3 3 10
Ah Maya 1399.1.1 3 1 2 6
Tutul Maya 1464.1.1 2 2 1 5
Napot Maya 1492.1.1 2 3 2 7
Janusz I Mazovia 1373.1.1 2 1 1 4
Boleslaw IV Mazovia 1429.12.8 3 2 0 5
Konrad III Rudy Mazovia 1454.9.10 2 2 0 4
Stanislaw Mazovia 1503.10.28 0 0 0 0
Janusz III Mazovia 1524.8.8 0 0 0 0
Yusuf Mombasa 1444.1.1 2 4 1 7
Misham Mombasa 1470.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shehe Mombasa 1530.1.1 3 2 1 6
Muhammad Mombasa 1744.1.1 3 4 2 9
'Alî Mombasa 1746.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mas'ûd Mombasa 1753.1.1 0 2 3 5
'Abd Allâh I Mombasa 1775.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad Mombasa 1782.1.1 1 3 3 7
'Abd Allâh II Mombasa 1811.1.1 2 0 2 4
Uday Bishnupur 1444.1.1 1 0 3 4
Chandra Bishnupur 1460.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bir Bishnupur 1501.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dhari Bishnupur 1554.1.1 1 2 3 6
Hambir Bishnupur 1565.1.1 3 1 4 8
Dhari Hambir Bishnupur 1620.1.1 1 0 0 1
Raghunath Bishnupur 1626.1.1 3 1 3 7
Bir Singha Bishnupur 1656.1.1 1 0 3 4
Durjan Singha Bishnupur 1682.1.1 3 3 3 9
Raghunath II Bishnupur 1702.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gopal Singha Bishnupur 1712.1.1 1 2 1 4
Chaitanya Bishnupur 1748.1.1 1 1 0 2
Madhav Bishnupur 1801.1.1 1 1 0 2
Gopal Singha II Bishnupur 1809.1.1 0 0 0 0
Elisabeth II Bregenz 1422.1.1 3 4 3 10
Hugo X Bregenz 1482.1.1 2 4 2 8
Meicuchuca Muisca 1444.1.1 3 2 2 7
Saguamanchica Muisca 1470.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nemequene Muisca 1490.1.1 2 3 2 7
Tisquesusa Muisca 1514.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sagipa Muisca 1537.1.1 1 2 2 5
Aquiminzaque Muisca 1538.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bukuri Yongson Manchu 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mengtemu Manchu 1405.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cungsan Manchu 1433.1.1 2 1 3 6
Tolo Manchu 1467.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Manchu 1481.1.1 3 4 3 10
Fuman Manchu 1522.1.1 3 3 4 10
Giocangga Manchu 1542.1.1 2 1 2 5
Taksi Manchu 1571.1.1 0 0 2 2
Nurhachi Manchu 1583.1.1 5 4 6 15 2 5 4 2
Huang Taiji Manchu 1626.9.30 4 4 5 13 0 5 3 0
Fulin Manchu 1643.9.22 4 4 4 12
Domhnall an Dana Munster 1428.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tadgh Liath Munster 1469.1.1 3 4 2 9
Domhnall Munster 1503.1.1 3 4 2 9
Cormac Ladhrach Munster 1508.1.1 3 4 2 9
Domhnall an Druiminin Munster 1516.1.1 3 4 2 9
Domhnall Munster 1558.1.1 3 4 2 9
Mani bin Ali Medina 1427.10.1 2 1 2 5
Umyan bin Mani Medina 1435.12.1 2 3 3 8
Sulayman bin Ghurayr Medina 1439.1.1 1 4 2 7
Haydara bin Dawghan Medina 1442.9.1 3 1 0 4
Yunus bin Kabsh Medina 1443.2.1 2 1 2 5
Daygham bin Khasram Medina 1443.5.1 2 4 2 8
Umyan bin Mani Medina 1447.1.1 2 3 3 8
Zubayri bin Qays Medina 1451.7.1 2 2 1 5
Zuhayr bin Sulayman Medina 1460.12.1 4 3 3 10
Dughaym bin Khasram Medina 1465.5.1 3 3 1 7
Zuhayr bin Sulayman Medina 1465.9.1 4 3 3 10
Dughaym bin Khasram Medina 1465.9.1 3 3 1 7
Qusaytil bin Zhayr Medina 1478.12.1 3 3 1 7
Zubayri bin Qays Medina 1482.6.1 3 3 1 7
Hassan bin Zubayri Medina 1483.11.1 1 1 1 3
Faris bin Shaman Medina 1496.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ahmad I Mogadishu 1444.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhammad I Mogadishu 1480.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ahmad II Mogadishu 1510.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mahmud Mogadishu 1530.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ali Mogadishu 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Uthman Mogadishu 1610.1.1 2 2 0 4
Muhammad II Mogadishu 1630.1.1 1 3 1 5
Menas I Medri Bahri 1396.1.1 3 3 5 11
Yeshaq I Medri Bahri 1526.1.1 3 3 5 11
Yeshaq II Medri Bahri 1578.1.1 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm I Meissen 1382.1.1 3 2 1 6
Friedrich IV Meissen 1407.2.11 2 1 1 4
Patriziat (regent) Memmingen 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ilyas I Mentese 1399.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lakha Singh Mewar 1382.1.1 3 1 2 6
Mokal Singh Mewar 1421.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kumbhakarna Singh Mewar 1433.1.1 4 4 6 14
Udai Singh I Mewar 1468.1.1 2 1 3 6
Raimal Mewar 1473.1.1 1 3 3 7
Sangram Singh I Mewar 1509.1.1 1 4 5 10
Ratan Singh I Mewar 1528.1.30 2 2 3 7
Vikramaditya Singh Mewar 1531.1.1 0 0 0 0
Udai Singh II Mewar 1537.1.1 4 3 4 11
Pratap Singh II Mewar 1572.3.3 3 2 4 9
Amar Singh I Mewar 1597.1.19 1 1 2 4
Karan Mewar 1620.1.26 2 1 2 5
Jagat Singh I Mewar 1628.1.1 5 1 2 8
Raj Singh I Mewar 1652.1.1 2 1 2 5
Jai Singh Mewar 1680.10.22 0 2 2 4
Amar Singh II Mewar 1698.9.23 1 0 3 4
Sangram Singh II Mewar 1710.12.10 2 1 3 6
Jagat Singh II Mewar 1734.1.11 0 1 3 4
Pratap Singh II Mewar 1751.6.5 0 0 1 1
Raj Singh II Mewar 1753.1.10 0 0 2 2
Ari Singh Mewar 1761.4.3 0 1 1 2
Hammir Singh II Mewar 1773.3.9 0 0 2 2
Bhim Singh Mewar 1778.1.6 1 2 3 6
Jallu Khan Mewat 1422.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad Khan Mewat 1441.1.1 2 2 1 5
Adil Khan Mewat 1466.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hasan Khan Mewat 1482.1.1 4 4 4 12
Naher Khan Mewat 1527.3.17 3 2 3 8
Gokula Mewat 1660.1.1 3 2 4 9
Ram Singh Mewat 1670.1.1 2 2 3 7
Churaman Singh Mewat 1695.1.1 4 3 4 11
Badan Singh Mewat 1722.1.1 5 2 3 10
Suraj Mal Mewat 1756.1.1 4 3 5 12
Jawahir Singh Mewat 1767.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ratan Singh Mewat 1768.1.1 1 0 1 2
Keshri Singh Mewat 1769.1.1 0 0 0 0
Pratap Singh Mewat 1775.1.1 0 0 2 2
Bakhtawar Singh Mewat 1791.1.1 1 1 4 6
Binay Singh Prabhakar Bahadur Mewat 1815.1.1 2 1 3 6
Miguel Hidalgo Mexico 1810.9.16 3 2 3 8
José María Morelos Mexico 1811.7.30 4 3 4 11
Vicente Guerrero Mexico 1815.12.2 2 2 4 8
Teodoro Montferrat 1306.1.1 4 3 3 10
Giovanni II Montferrat 1338.4.24 3 3 4 10
Ottone III Montferrat 1372.3.19 1 1 1 3
Giovanni III Montferrat 1378.12.16 2 1 1 4
Teodoro II Montferrat 1381.8.25 1 2 1 4
Gian Giacomo Montferrat 1418.4.26 2 3 3 8
Giovanni IV Montferrat 1445.3.12 2 3 3 8
Guglielmo VIII Montferrat 1464.1.19 2 4 3 9
Bonifacio III Montferrat 1483.2.27 2 2 2 6
Guglielmo IX Montferrat 1494.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bonifacio IV Montferrat 1518.1.1 2 2 1 5
Giangiorgio Montferrat 1530.6.6 3 2 1 6
Margherita Montferrat 1533.4.30 3 3 1 7
Francesco III Montferrat 1540.6.29 2 2 1 5
Guglielmo Montferrat 1550.2.21 3 3 1 7
Vincenzo I Montferrat 1587.8.15 5 5 1 11
Francesco IV Montferrat 1612.2.17 2 2 2 6
Ferdinando Montferrat 1612.12.23 2 2 1 5
Vincenzo II Montferrat 1626.10.30 3 3 2 8
Carlo I Montferrat 1627.12.26 0 0 1 1
Carlo II Montferrat 1637.9.22 2 2 1 5
Ferdinando Carlo Montferrat 1665.8.15 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Mikhlaf 1430.1.1 3 3 3 9
Haydar Mikhlaf 1470.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hussayn Mikhlaf 1520.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad Mikhlaf 1700.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Mikhlaf 1728.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hawdhan Mikhlaf 1744.1.1 2 3 2 7
Abu Muhammad Mikhlaf 1803.1.1 5 5 2 12
Tsimanatona Mahafaly 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Andrianiveniarivo Mahafaly 1510.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dian Mahafaly 1590.1.1 3 3 4 10
Tsileliki Mahafaly 1653.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tsileliki II Mahafaly 1700.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tsileliki III Mahafaly 1760.1.1 3 2 2 7
Maraja Maguindanao 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tabunaway Maguindanao 1480.1.1 3 4 2 9
Mohammed Kabungsuwan Maguindanao 1520.1.1 4 4 3 11
Maka-alang Saripada Maguindanao 1543.1.1 4 4 3 11
Bangkaya Maguindanao 1574.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dimasangcay Adel Maguindanao 1578.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gugu Sarikula Maguindanao 1585.1.1 2 2 2 6
Laut Buisan Maguindanao 1597.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Dipatuan Kudarat Maguindanao 1617.1.1 4 5 5 14
Dundang Tidulay Maguindanao 1671.1.1 3 3 2 8
Barahaman Maguindanao 1678.1.1 3 2 3 8
Kahar ud-Din Kuda Maguindanao 1699.1.1 1 2 1 4
Bayan ul-Anwar Maguindanao 1702.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Tahir ud-Din Maguindanao 1736.1.1 2 2 3 7
Muhammad Khair ud-Din Maguindanao 1748.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pahar ud-Din Maguindanao 1755.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kibad Sahriyal Maguindanao 1780.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kawasa Anwar ud-Din Maguindanao 1805.1.1 3 2 3 8
Temujin Mongol Empire 1206.1.1 6 6 6 18
Tolui Mongol Empire 1229.1.1 6 6 6 18
Ogodei Mongol Empire 1229.1.1 6 6 6 18
Güyük Mongol Empire 1246.1.1 6 6 6 18
Möngke Mongol Empire 1251.1.1 6 6 6 18
Kublai Mongol Empire 1260.5.5 6 6 6 18
Agga Maregheh 1610.1.1 3 3 4 10
Husayn Maregheh 1650.1.1 3 2 2 7
Abdalaziz Maregheh 1725.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhammed Maregheh 1729.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ali Maregheh 1765.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmed Maregheh 1799.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jafar Maregheh 1816.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ahmad Mahra 1435.1.1 3 1 2 6
Tawari Mahra 1480.1.1 2 1 1 4
Said ibn Abdallah Mahra 1540.1.1 3 2 3 8
Amr Mahra 1600.1.1 3 2 3 8
Isa Mahra 1640.1.1 2 3 2 7
Abdallah Mahra 1690.1.1 1 1 3 5
Afrar al Mahri Mahra 1750.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tawara ibn al-Mahri Mahra 1780.1.1 2 3 1 6
Sad ibn Tawari Mahra 1800.1.1 3 3 2 8
Singgen Darha Haixi 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sirugeminggedo Haixi 1460.1.1 1 2 3 6
Cirugani Haixi 1495.1.1 3 2 1 6
Jukungge Haixi 1525.1.1 2 2 2 6
Taicu Haixi 1550.1.1 1 2 1 4
Yangginu Haixi 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Narimbulu Haixi 1584.1.1 2 3 2 7
Gintaisi Haixi 1613.1.1 3 2 3 8
Native Council (regent) Mianjin 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Mikmaq 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Andrianampandrandrandava Imerina 1440.1.1 3 2 2 7
Andrianmasinidohafandrana Imerina 1460.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rafandrampohy Imerina 1480.1.1 3 2 2 7
Andrianmpandramanenitra Imerina 1500.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rangita Imerina 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rafohy Imerina 1530.1.1 2 3 3 8
Andriamanelo Imerina 1540.1.1 5 4 4 13
Ralambo Imerina 1575.1.1 5 5 5 15
Andrianjaka Imerina 1612.1.1 4 4 5 13
Andriantsitakatrandriana Imerina 1630.1.1 4 2 4 10
Andriantsimitoviaminandriandehibe Imerina 1650.1.1 4 2 2 8
Razakatsitakatrandriana Imerina 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Andriamasinavalona Imerina 1675.1.1 2 4 4 10
Andriantsimitoviaminandriandrazaka Imerina 1710.1.1 2 2 4 8
Andriambelomasina Imerina 1750.1.1 3 2 3 8
Andrianjafy Imerina 1770.1.1 2 1 2 5
Andrianampoinimerina Imerina 1787.1.1 3 4 5 12
Radama Imerina 1810.1.1 4 4 4 12
Native Council (regent) Miskito 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Jaguar Claw Mixtec 1440.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mahmud I Majeerteen 1650.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uthman I Majeerteen 1680.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf I Majeerteen 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmud II Majeerteen 1740.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmud III Majeerteen 1760.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf II Majeerteen 1779.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf III Majeerteen 1780.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmud IV Majeerteen 1810.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uthman II Majeerteen 1815.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bukuri Yongson Jianzhou 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mengtemu Jianzhou 1405.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cungsan Jianzhou 1433.1.1 3 3 4 10 2 4 4 1
Tolo Jianzhou 1467.1.1 3 4 4 11
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Jianzhou 1481.1.1 3 4 3 10
Fuman Jianzhou 1522.1.1 3 3 4 10
Giocangga Jianzhou 1542.1.1 2 1 2 5
Taksi Jianzhou 1571.1.1 0 0 2 2
Nurhachi Jianzhou 1583.1.1 5 4 6 15 2 5 4 2
Kam Mong Kawng 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yaw Mong Kawng 1470.1.1 2 2 2 6
Albert III Mecklenburg 1384.1.1 2 4 4 10
Johann IV Mecklenburg 1412.4.1 4 2 3 9
Heinrich IV Mecklenburg 1422.1.1 3 4 1 8
Magnus II Mecklenburg 1477.3.9 4 2 2 8
Heinrich V Mecklenburg 1503.12.27 2 4 1 7
Johann Albrecht I Mecklenburg 1552.2.6 0 2 3 5
Johann VII Mecklenburg 1585.1.1 1 1 3 5
Adolf Friedrich I Mecklenburg 1592.1.1 3 4 4 11
Albrecht Wenzel Mecklenburg 1628.1.1 3 5 5 13
Adolf Friedrich I Mecklenburg 1631.1.1 3 4 4 11
Christian Ludwig I Mecklenburg 1658.2.26 2 2 2 6
Friedrich Wilhelm I Mecklenburg 1692.6.22 1 4 1 6
Karl Leopold Mecklenburg 1713.7.30 0 2 2 4
Christian Ludwig II Mecklenburg 1728.1.1 2 3 1 6
Friedrich der Fromme Mecklenburg 1756.5.30 4 2 3 9
Friedrich Franz I Mecklenburg 1785.4.25 2 1 1 4
Lohanga Makwanpur 1609.1.1 3 2 4 9
Harihar Makwanpur 1661.1.1 2 0 0 2
Subha Makwanpur 1684.1.1 2 3 2 7
Padmidhata Induraj Makwanpur 1706.1.1 3 4 3 10
Mahipati Makwanpur 1725.1.1 2 3 2 7
Kamadatta Makwanpur 1761.1.1 3 3 0 6
Tunitangkalopi Makassar 1399.1.1 1 1 3 5
Batara Gowa Makassar 1405.1.1 0 2 0 2
Tuni Djallori Makassar 1440.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tuni Parisi Makassar 1470.1.1 1 3 2 6
Tuni Palonga Makassar 1500.1.1 3 0 3 6
Tuni Butta Makassar 1530.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tuni Djallo Makassar 1560.1.1 4 2 1 7
Tuni Pasulu Makassar 1590.9.15 4 3 4 11
Allâh ad-Dîn Makassar 1593.1.1 5 2 5 12
Muhammad Sa'îd Makassar 1653.1.1 3 4 5 12
Amir Hamza Makassar 1669.1.1 6 4 4 14
Muhammad Alî Makassar 1674.1.1 3 2 3 8
'Abd al-Jalîl Makassar 1677.1.1 1 2 2 5
Shihâb ad-Dîn Ismâ'îl Makassar 1709.1.1 1 1 3 5
Siraj ad-Dîn Makassar 1712.1.1 3 2 1 6
'Abd al-Khayr al-Mansûr Makassar 1735.1.1 0 2 2 4
'Abd al-Qudus Makassar 1742.1.1 2 4 3 9
'Uthmân Makassar 1753.1.1 1 3 2 6
'Imâd ad-Dîn Makassar 1766.1.1 1 1 1 3
Zaynal-'Abidîn Makassar 1769.1.1 0 2 1 3
Sankilang Makassar 1777.1.1 1 0 2 3
'Abd al-Hâdî Makassar 1781.1.1 0 1 1 2
'Abd al-Khaliq Makassar 1810.1.1 1 2 0 3
Limbangparang Makassar 1816.1.1 1 1 0 2
Gallo Makua 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bano Makua 1490.1.1 3 3 3 9
Maurusa Makua 1550.1.1 2 1 1 4
Chicanda Makua 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maurusa II Makua 1690.1.1 1 3 2 6
Chicoave Makua 1730.1.1 3 4 3 10
Caromboe Makua 1780.1.1 3 2 3 8
Pengshiba Manipur 1399.1.1 1 4 1 6
Ningthou Khama Manipur 1432.1.1 2 2 2 6
Senbi Kiyamba Manipur 1467.1.1 2 2 2 6
Koiremba Manipur 1507.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ching-Khong Manipur 1511.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nongyin Phaba Manipur 1522.1.1 2 2 2 6
Senbi Khomba Manipur 1523.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tangjamba Manipur 1541.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chalamba Manipur 1544.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mungyamba Manipur 1561.1.1 2 2 2 6
Khangemba Manipur 1596.1.1 2 2 2 6
Khunjaoba Manipur 1651.1.1 2 2 2 6
Paikhomba Manipur 1665.1.1 2 2 2 6
Charairongba Manipur 1696.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pamheiba Manipur 1708.8.23 2 2 2 6
Chit-sai Manipur 1747.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bharat-sai Manipur 1751.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maramba Manipur 1752.1.1 1 0 2 3
Ching-thang Khomba Manipur 1763.1.1 2 3 4 9
Labeinachandra Manipur 1798.1.1 2 2 1 5
Madhuchandra Manipur 1801.1.1 3 2 3 8
Chourjit Manipur 1804.1.1 2 2 2 6
Marjit Manipur 1814.1.1 3 1 0 4
Sam Agi Malacca 1399.1.1 3 1 0 4
Parameswara Malacca 1402.1.1 1 0 1 2
Megat Iskandar Shâh Malacca 1414.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Shâh Malacca 1424.1.1 1 0 1 2
Ibrahim Malacca 1444.1.1 1 2 1 4
Muzaffar Shâh Malacca 1446.1.1 3 5 3 11
Mansûr Shâh Malacca 1459.1.1 5 4 4 13
Ri'âyat Shâh Malacca 1477.10.2 3 1 5 9 3 2 3 0
Mahmûd Shâh Malacca 1488.1.1 0 0 4 4
Ri'âyat Shâh I Malacca 1528.1.1 2 4 4 10
Native Council (regent) Malgana 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Hans Hetschelbach Mulhouse 1442.1.1 3 3 3 9
Peter Wagner Mulhouse 1452.1.1 3 3 3 9
Claus Seelbach Mulhouse 1454.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Dorse Mulhouse 1455.1.1 3 3 3 9
Werner Dagsperger Mulhouse 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Roman Simon Mulhouse 1489.1.1 3 3 3 9
Wehrner Wagner Mulhouse 1504.1.1 3 3 3 9
Achatius Chylgauwer Mulhouse 1525.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ehrhart Scharf Mulhouse 1526.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jakob Schön Mulhouse 1553.1.1 3 3 3 9
Valentin Fries Mulhouse 1573.1.1 3 3 3 9
Peter Ziegler Mulhouse 1578.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michael Enckhel Mulhouse 1596.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Klötzlin Mulhouse 1597.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jakob Grosheitz Mulhouse 1614.1.1 3 3 3 9
Caspar Dollfus Mulhouse 1618.1.1 3 3 3 9
Heinrich Risler Mulhouse 1634.1.1 3 3 3 9
Egmund Witz Mulhouse 1643.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Lukas Schmiclensky Mulhouse 1655.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Risler Mulhouse 1656.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Casper Dollfus Mulhouse 1665.1.1 3 3 3 9
Gottfried Engelma Mulhouse 1690.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Georg Hasler Mulhouse 1695.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Hofer Mulhouse 1716.1.1 3 3 3 9
Theobald Schmerber Mulhouse 1720.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sebastian Spörlein Mulhouse 1747.1.1 3 3 3 9
Paulus Schwartz Mulhouse 1732.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sebastian Spörlein Mulhouse 1747.1.1 3 3 3 9
Joshua Risler Mulhouse 1760.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hans Heinrich Dollfus Mulhouse 1778.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michael Spörlein Mulhouse 1780.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad IV Malindi 1425.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad V Malindi 1465.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abu I Malindi 1490.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad VI Malindi 1550.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ahmad I Malindi 1565.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mahmud I Malindi 1620.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad II Malindi 1663.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad III Malindi 1702.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Malindi 1731.1.1 1 4 1 6
Ahmad IV Malindi 1785.1.1 3 4 1 8
Mahmud II Malindi 1802.1.1 1 1 1 3
Albast Karabakh 1443.1.1 4 2 2 8
Hatir Karabakh 1457.1.1 3 2 2 7
Velidjan Karabakh 1467.1.1 1 1 1 3
Velidjan Karabakh 1491.1.1 4 2 2 8
Mehrab Karabakh 1520.1.1 1 4 2 7
Djalal IV Karabakh 1550.1.1 2 1 2 5
Veldjan II Karabakh 1590.1.1 2 2 1 5
Baltasar Karabakh 1630.1.1 4 4 2 10
Veldjan III Karabakh 1660.1.1 4 3 2 9
Moulki Karabakh 1686.1.1 1 1 1 3
Gregory Karabakh 1716.1.1 2 2 2 6
Panah Ali Karabakh 1747.1.1 4 4 4 12
Ibrahim Khalil Karabakh 1761.1.1 4 6 5 15
Mehdigulu Karabakh 1806.1.1 2 1 2 5
Gian Galeazzo I Milan 1395.5.11 2 2 2 6
Giovanni Maria I Milan 1402.9.3 2 2 2 6
Filippo Maria I Milan 1412.5.16 1 2 2 5
Francesco I Milan 1450.3.27 5 5 5 15
Galeazzo Maria I Milan 1466.3.7 5 1 3 9
Giovanni Galeazzo II Milan 1476.12.27 3 4 2 9
Ludovico I il Moro Milan 1494.10.23 5 5 4 14 3 2 3 1
Massimiliano I Milan 1508.1.1 2 4 1 7 1 1 2 0
Francesco II Maria Milan 1515.10.6 4 2 1 7 1 1 2 0
Republicca Transpadana Milan 1796.11.15 3 4 1 8
Native Council (regent) Maliseet 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Dilavar Khan Husain Malwa 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Alp Khan Hushang Malwa 1405.1.1 3 3 0 6
Ghazni Khan Malwa 1435.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mahmud I Malwa 1436.5.3 5 5 6 16
Ghiyath Shah Malwa 1469.5.30 1 3 1 5
Nasir Shah Malwa 1500.11.18 1 0 3 4
Mahmud Shah Malwa 1511.4.30 0 0 2 2
Qadir Shah Malwa 1536.1.1 2 1 0 3
Salim Shah Malwa 1554.1.1 1 1 0 2
Baz Bahadur Malwa 1555.1.1 2 0 0 2
Malhar Rao I Malwa 1728.1.1 2 3 5 10
Mali Rao Malwa 1766.5.19 0 0 1 1
Ahalya Bai Malwa 1767.4.5 6 4 2 12
Renfa Mong Mao 1413.1.1 2 2 5 9 2 4 4 0
Native Council (regent) Miami 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Salilla Maynila 1440.1.1 4 3 3 10
Ysmeria Maynila 1500.1.1 4 4 3 11
Matanda Maynila 1521.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sulayman Maynila 1571.1.1 3 2 4 9
Yuanzhang Ming 1368.1.1 6 4 6 16
Yunwen Ming 1398.6.24 3 1 1 5
Di Ming 1402.7.13 5 6 6 17 4 4 4 0
Gaochi Ming 1424.8.12 4 2 2 8
Zhanji Ming 1425.5.29 4 4 4 12
Qizhen Ming 1435.1.31 1 1 1 3
Qiyu Ming 1449.11.23 1 1 2 4
Qizhen Ming 1457.2.23 2 2 1 5
Jianjun Ming 1464.3.24 1 0 2 3
Youcheng Ming 1487.9.10 1 3 4 8
Houzhao Ming 1505.6.9 1 4 0 5
Houcong Ming 1521.4.21 3 4 3 10
Zaihou Ming 1567.1.24 3 1 2 6
Yijun Ming 1572.7.5 0 3 4 7
Changluo Ming 1620.8.27 4 3 4 11
Youxiao Ming 1620.9.28 3 2 0 5
Youjian Ming 1627.10.2 0 2 0 2
Yousong Ming 1644.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yujian Ming 1645.8.1 1 1 0 2
Youlang Ming 1646.11.18 3 1 0 4
Chenggong Ming 1662.2.1 5 5 1 11
Jing Ming 1662.6.23 3 3 0 6
Kehshuan Ming 1681.1.1 2 2 3 7
Twet Nga Lu Mong Nai 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hkun Kyaw Sam Mong Nai 1465.1.1 2 2 2 6
Turlough III Thomond 1375.1.1 1 0 2 3
Conchobhar III Thomond 1400.1.1 0 3 0 3
Tadhg III Thomond 1426.1.1 3 1 1 5
Mathghamhain Dall Thomond 1438.1.1 2 0 2 4
Turlough IV Thomond 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tadhg IV Thomond 1459.1.1 3 2 2 7
Donnchad VIII Thomond 1460.1.1 1 2 0 3
Conchobhar IV Thomond 1466.1.1 4 3 1 8
Turlough V Thomond 1496.1.1 1 2 1 4
Turlough VI Thomond 1498.1.1 4 1 2 7
Conchobhar V Thomond 1528.1.1 2 0 0 2
Muireadhach II Thomond 1539.1.1 3 3 1 7
Cesare Modena 1597.10.28 0 0 2 2
Alfonso III Modena 1628.12.12 2 1 2 5
Francesco I Modena 1629.6.2 2 2 0 4
Alfonso IV Modena 1658.10.15 1 3 1 5
Francesco II Modena 1662.7.6 0 2 1 3
Rinaldo III Modena 1694.9.6 2 0 2 4
Francesco III Modena 1737.10.27 1 0 3 4
Ercole III Modena 1780.2.21 2 0 2 4
Repubblica Cispadana (regent) Modena 1796.12.28 2 4 0 6
Francesco IV Modena 1806.12.25 1 0 1 2
Theodoros I Morea 1383.1.1 2 1 1 4
Theodoros II Morea 1407.1.1 2 2 3 7
Demetrios II Morea 1443.1.1 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Mohawk 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Iuga Koriatovici Moldavia 1399.1.1 1 2 1 4
Alexandru I cel Bun Moldavia 1400.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ilias I Moldavia 1432.1.1 2 2 0 4
Stefan II Moldavia 1433.1.1 2 3 2 7
Roman II Moldavia 1447.7.13 2 1 1 4
Petru II Moldavia 1448.1.1 3 1 1 5
Bogdan II Moldavia 1449.10.12 1 2 3 6
Petru III Aron Moldavia 1451.10.18 3 2 2 7
Stefan III cel Mare Moldavia 1457.4.15 5 4 5 14 1 4 4 0
Bogdan III Moldavia 1504.7.3 1 4 1 6
Petru IV Rares Moldavia 1517.4.19 2 2 1 5
Ilias II Moldavia 1546.9.4 0 2 4 6
Alexandru IV Moldavia 1551.6.12 1 3 4 8
Ioan III cel Cumplit Moldavia 1568.5.6 1 3 4 8
Petru V Schiopul Moldavia 1574.6.14 1 3 3 7
Stefan VIII Moldavia 1591.8.29 1 3 0 4
Ieremia Movila Moldavia 1595.8.23 3 4 2 9
Constantin I Movila Moldavia 1606.7.11 4 0 1 5
Stefan IX Tomsa Moldavia 1611.11.21 3 4 2 9
Alexandru VIII Coronul Moldavia 1623.8.15 1 0 1 2
Vasile Moldavia 1633.4.2 1 3 3 7
Gheorge I Stefan Moldavia 1653.7.17 1 3 0 4
Stefan X Moldavia 1658.3.14 4 3 1 8
Eustratie Moldavia 1661.9.30 2 2 3 7
Gheorge III Moldavia 1665.9.22 1 2 1 4
Constantin III Cantemir Moldavia 1684.1.5 2 0 3 5
Constantin IV Moldavia 1693.3.30 0 1 2 3
Mahai III Moldavia 1703.6.27 1 2 2 5
Dimitrie Moldavia 1709.10.29 3 4 2 9
Nicolae Moldavia 1711.6.2 3 4 2 9
Mahai III Moldavia 1715.1.6 1 2 2 5
Grigore I Moldavia 1726.10.8 0 1 1 2
Constantin V Moldavia 1741.9.2 3 2 0 5
Constantin VI Moldavia 1749.1.2 1 1 2 4
Grigore II Moldavia 1757.3.15 1 3 1 5
Grigore III Moldavia 1769.6.15 2 0 1 3
Constantin VII Moldavia 1777.10.12 2 1 2 5
Alexandru IX Moldavia 1782.6.9 2 3 3 8
Alexandru X Moldavia 1785.1.13 2 1 0 3
Alexandru XI Moldavia 1786.12.15 3 0 1 4
Mahai IV Sutu Moldavia 1792.3.2 0 2 3 5
Alexandru XII Moldavia 1795.5.7 1 1 1 3
Constantin VIII Moldavia 1799.3.9 2 0 4 6
Alexandru XIII Moldavia 1801.7.11 1 0 1 2
Scarlat II Moldavia 1806.11.2 3 4 3 10
Mahai V Moldavia 1819.7.2 1 0 2 3
Djurad II Mon 1385.1.1 0 4 0 4
Balsha III Mon 1405.1.1 3 1 3 7
Stepan I Mon 1421.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jovan I Mon 1465.1.1 2 2 2 6
Djuradj IV Mon 1490.1.1 2 2 2 6
Stepan II Mon 1496.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jovan II Mon 1498.1.1 2 2 2 6
Djuradj V Mon 1515.7.1 2 2 2 6
Vavila Mon 1516.1.1 2 2 2 6
German II Mon 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pavle Mon 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vasilije I Mon 1532.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nikodim Mon 1540.1.1 2 2 2 6
Makrije Mon 1560.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rufim I Mon 1561.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pahomije II Mon 1569.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gerasim Mon 1575.1.1 2 2 2 6
Venjamin Mon 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nikanor Mon 1591.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rufim II Mon 1593.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mardarija I Mon 1639.1.1 2 2 2 6
Visarion I Mon 1649.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mardarija II Mon 1659.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rufim III Mon 1673.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vasilije II Mon 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Visarion II Mon 1685.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sava I Mon 1694.1.1 2 2 2 6
Danilo I Mon 1696.7.1 2 2 2 6
Sava II Mon 1735.1.21 2 2 2 6
Petar I Mon 1782.3.9 2 2 2 6
Abu-Sa'id Uthman III Morocco 1399.1.1 1 2 3 6
Abdalhaqq II Morocco 1420.1.1 0 2 1 3
Mohammed ibn Ali Amrani-Joutey Morocco 1465.1.1 2 1 0 3
Muhammad I Morocco 1544.1.1 4 4 5 13 3 3 2 0
'Abd Allâh I Morocco 1557.10.24 6 3 4 13
Muhammad II Morocco 1574.1.24 3 3 1 7 3 3 3 0
Abu Marawan Morocco 1576.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ahmad II Morocco 1578.8.5 5 4 6 15
'Abd Allâh II Morocco 1603.8.20 1 0 1 2
Zaydân Morocco 1609.8.3 0 1 1 2
'Abd al-Malik Morocco 1627.9.29 0 0 1 1
al-Walîd Morocco 1631.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad III Morocco 1636.2.21 0 0 0 0
al-Walîd Morocco 1655.1.30 0 0 0 0
Abd al-Karim ibn Abi-Bakr Morocco 1659.6.1 2 3 1 6
Abu Bakr ibn Abd al-Karim Morocco 1668.7.1 0 0 1 1
ar-Rashid Morocco 1668.9.7 4 3 5 12 4 3 4 1
Ismâ'îl Morocco 1672.3.28 6 5 6 17 3 2 3 1
Ahmad Morocco 1727.3.22 1 0 1 2
'Abd Allâh Morocco 1729.3.7 5 1 1 7
Muhammad III Morocco 1757.11.10 4 4 2 10
al-Yazîd Morocco 1790.4.12 0 3 0 3
Sulaymân Morocco 1792.2.15 0 2 3 5
Vasiliy I Muscovy 1389.5.19 1 3 2 6
Vasiliy II Temny Muscovy 1424.2.27 3 1 2 6
Ivan III Veliky Muscovy 1462.3.28 3 4 5 12
Hkun Hpa Mong Pai 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Piu Mong Pai 1465.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Mapuche 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Lautaro Mapuche 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Caupolicán Mapuche 1540.1.1 3 3 4 10
Caupolicán II Mapuche 1558.1.1 2 2 3 7
Paillamachu Mapuche 1592.1.1 2 2 4 8
Huenecura Mapuche 1604.1.1 1 3 4 8
Aillavilu Mapuche 1610.1.1 2 2 3 7
Native Council (regent) Mapuche 1640.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kham Sattha Muang Phuan 1444.1.1 3 1 2 6
Muzura I Maravi 1444.1.1 3 3 4 10
Chunzo Maravi 1470.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mongas Maravi 1520.1.1 2 1 3 6
Muzura II Maravi 1600.1.1 2 4 5 11
Mcepera Maravi 1679.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mcocoma Maravi 1750.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kampini Maravi 1800.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sosola Maravi 1815.1.1 4 2 2 8
Abdallah I Marehan 1444.1.1 0 1 2 3
Motoharu Mori 1341.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mitsufusa Mori 1401.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hiromoto Mori 1436.1.1 2 2 2 6
Toyomoto Mori 1464.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hiromoto Mori 1476.1.1 2 2 2 6
Okimoto Mori 1506.2.3 2 3 2 7
Komatsumaru Mori 1516.9.21 1 2 1 4
Motonari Mori 1523.8.25 5 6 4 15
Terumoto Mori 1571.7.6 4 3 3 10
Hidenari Mori 1623.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tsunahiro Mori 1651.2.24 3 3 3 9
Yoshinari Mori 1689.6.4 3 3 3 9
Yoshihiro Mori 1694.3.2 3 3 3 9
Yoshimoto Mori 1707.11.16 6 3 3 12
Munehiro Mori 1731.10.13 3 3 3 9
Shigetaka Mori 1751.3.1 3 3 3 9
Haruchika Mori 1789.11.23 3 3 3 9
Narifusa Mori 1791.7.12 3 3 3 9
Narihiro Mori 1809.3.29 3 3 3 9
Narimoto Mori 1824.1.1 3 3 3 9
Narihiro Mori 1836.10.17 3 3 3 9
Takachika Mori 1837.2.4 6 6 6 18
Muhammad Marrakesh 1444.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ali Marrakesh 1466.1.1 2 2 4 8
Native Council (regent) Mescalero 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Mississage 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Komdao I Mossi 1444.1.1 1 2 3 6
Na'asira I Mossi 1480.1.1 1 1 2 4
Wubri I Mossi 1500.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nyingnemdo I Mossi 1515.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nasbiire I Mossi 1525.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kumdumye I Mossi 1540.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nyingnemdo I Mossi 1555.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kuba I Mossi 1590.1.1 2 2 2 6
Moatiba I Mossi 1729.1.1 2 2 2 6
Warga I Mossi 1737.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zombre I Mossi 1744.1.1 4 3 2 9
Kom I Mossi 1784.1.1 2 2 2 6
Saaga I Mossi 1791.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dulugu I Mossi 1796.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sawadogo I Mossi 1802.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad ibn Falah Mushasha 1442.1.16 3 4 4 11
Muhammad Mushasha 1465.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mushin Mushasha 1500.1.1 3 4 3 10
Ali Mushasha 1500.1.1 4 3 3 10
Falah ibn Mushin Mushasha 1508.1.1 2 4 3 9
Falah ibn Badran Mushasha 1514.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sadjdjad Mushasha 1550.1.1 2 2 4 8
Zanbur Mushasha 1584.1.1 1 2 4 7
Mubarak ibn Muttalib Mushasha 1590.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mawla Muttalib Mushasha 1600.1.1 3 2 2 7
Nasir Mushasha 1616.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muttalib ibn Mansur Mushasha 1620.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad ibn Mubarak Mushasha 1624.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mawla Mansur Mushasha 1632.1.1 1 1 3 5
Mawla Mansur Mushasha 1632.9.1 2 2 2 6
Muttalib ibn Khalaf Mushasha 1650.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abdallah Mushasha 1681.1.1 3 2 3 8
Faradj Allah ibn Ali Khan Mushasha 1682.1.1 3 3 3 9
Allah Abdallah Mushasha 1703.1.1 3 1 1 5
Rajasavardhana Mataram 1451.1.1 1 1 0 2
Hyang Purvavisesa Mataram 1456.1.1 1 0 0 1
Bhre Pandan Solar Mataram 1466.1.1 0 0 0 0
Raden Patah Senapati Mataram 1478.1.1 2 3 5 10
Pengeran Sabrang Lar Mataram 1518.1.1 1 3 1 5
Pengeran Sutan Tranganna Mataram 1521.1.1 6 3 2 11
Pengeran Sultan Prawata Mataram 1546.1.1 0 1 1 2
Aria Pangiri Mataram 1547.1.1 1 0 0 1
Pangeran Mas Mataram 1568.1.1 0 0 0 0
Panembahan Ingalasa Mataram 1582.1.1 1 1 5 7
Panembahan Krapyak Mataram 1601.7.30 2 1 2 5
Sultan Agung Mataram 1613.9.21 3 5 4 12
Amangkurat I Mataram 1643.2.1 1 3 2 6
Amangkurat II Mataram 1677.1.1 3 2 3 8
Amangkurat III Mataram 1703.11.2 0 1 1 2
Pakubuwana I Mataram 1705.1.1 0 0 2 2
Amangkurat IV Mataram 1719.2.1 2 0 1 3
Pakubuwana II Mataram 1726.1.1 0 0 2 2
Pakubuwana III Mataram 1749.12.17 1 0 0 1
Pakubuwana IV Mataram 1788.9.27 1 1 2 4
Bâbur Mughals 1494.6.6 5 5 6 16 5 5 3 1
Humâyûn Mughals 1530.12.27 5 2 3 10
Akbar I Mughals 1556.2.14 6 6 6 18 4 4 2 2
Jahângîr Mughals 1605.10.26 3 5 1 9
Shâh Jehân Mughals 1627.10.28 5 4 3 12
Aurangzîb Alamgir Mughals 1658.6.8 4 6 6 16 5 5 2 0
Bahâdur Shâh I Mughals 1707.3.15 2 2 1 5
Jahandar Shah Mughals 1712.2.27 1 0 0 1
Farrukh Siyar Mughals 1713.2.11 2 1 1 4
Rafi-ul Darjat Mughals 1719.2.28 1 0 0 1
Rafi ud-Daulah Mughals 1719.4.1 1 0 0 1
Muhammad Ibrahim Mughals 1720.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Shâh Mughals 1720.2.1 3 2 1 6
Ahmad Shâh Mughals 1748.4.26 0 1 0 1
'Alamgir II Mughals 1754.6.3 1 1 1 3
Shâh Jahân III Mughals 1759.12.11 0 0 1 1
Shâh 'Alam II Mughals 1760.10.11 1 2 2 5
Akbar II Mughals 1806.11.18 1 1 0 2
Qutbudin Multan 1437.1.1 0 0 3 3
Hussain I Multan 1460.1.1 2 0 1 3
Firuzshah Multan 1480.1.1 1 3 2 6
Mahmud Multan 1500.1.1 0 2 3 5
Hussain II Multan 1518.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ghazi Khan Mirrani Multan 1555.1.1 0 0 3 3
Otto IV Münster 1392.1.1 3 4 1 8
Heinrich II Münster 1425.1.1 1 1 2 4
Walram I Münster 1450.6.3 2 3 3 8
Johann I Münster 1456.10.4 2 1 4 7
Heinrich III Münster 1466.2.1 3 2 2 7
Konrad I Münster 1496.12.25 2 1 4 7
Erich I Münster 1508.2.9 1 1 2 4
Friedrich II Münster 1522.10.23 4 3 2 9
Franz I Münster 1532.3.23 3 0 0 3
Wilhelm I Münster 1553.7.16 2 3 1 6
Bernhard I Münster 1557.12.3 2 2 3 7
Johann II Münster 1566.10.26 1 3 3 7
Johann Wilhelm Münster 1573.4.6 3 3 1 7
Ernst I Münster 1585.5.9 3 1 0 4
Ferdinand I Münster 1612.2.16 4 3 2 9
Cristoph Bernhard Münster 1650.9.14 2 2 3 7
Ferdinand II Münster 1678.9.20 2 1 0 3
Maximilian Heinrich Münster 1683.6.27 4 3 3 10
Friedrich Christian Münster 1688.6.4 3 2 2 7
Franz Arnold Wolff Münster 1706.5.6 1 1 1 3
Klemens August Münster 1718.12.26 4 4 3 11
Maximilian Friedrich Münster 1761.2.6 3 3 0 6
Maximilian Franz Münster 1784.4.16 3 2 3 8
Sao Ngan Pha Mong Yang 1432.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Hsi Pha Mong Yang 1445.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Pu Pha Mong Yang 1449.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sawlon Mong Yang 1460.1.1 4 3 3 10
Sawlon II Mong Yang 1503.1.1 4 4 5 13
Sao Hung Pha Mong Yang 1533.1.1 3 2 3 8
Buyan Yeren 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Buyangan Yeren 1485.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mantai Yeren 1540.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bujantai Yeren 1596.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ganga Raja Mysore 1399.1.1 2 1 3 6
Châma Râja III Mysore 1513.1.1 3 1 2 6
Timma Râja II Mysore 1552.1.1 4 2 0 6
Châma Râja IV Mysore 1572.1.1 0 1 0 1
Bettada Deva Râja Mysore 1576.1.1 0 0 3 3
Râja Wadaiyâr Mysore 1578.11.27 2 3 0 5
Châma Râja V Mysore 1617.6.21 3 1 3 7
Imadi Râja Mysore 1637.5.3 0 0 0 0
Kanthirava Narasa Râja I Mysore 1638.10.9 1 0 1 2
Kempa Deva Râja Mysore 1659.8.3 1 1 3 5
Chikka Deva Râja Mysore 1672.2.11 0 2 3 5
Kanthirava Narasa Râja II Mysore 1704.11.17 3 1 4 8
Krishna Râja I Mysore 1714.2.17 1 2 0 3
Châma Râja VI Mysore 1732.3.6 3 0 3 6
Krishna Râja II Mysore 1734.6.12 0 0 2 2
Haydar 'Alî Mysore 1761.6.3 3 3 5 11 4 4 3 1
Tîpû Sâhib Mysore 1782.12.8 2 5 6 13 5 5 3 1
Krishna Râja III Mysore 1799.5.5 1 0 0 1
Hassan Mzab 1442.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bahayou Mzab 1500.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bakir Mzab 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahayou Mzab 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu Zakariya Mzab 1690.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dahman Mzab 1760.1.1 2 3 1 6
Abd al-Aziz Mzab 1786.1.1 2 3 2 7
Chand Sultan Nagpur 1690.1.1 4 0 3 7
Raghuji I Nagpur 1739.1.1 5 3 5 13
Janoji Nagpur 1755.3.2 2 0 3 5
Sabaji Nagpur 1772.5.18 3 3 4 10
Raghuji II Nagpur 1775.1.1 1 0 2 3
Mudhoji II Nagpur 1816.1.1 2 1 2 5
Raghoji III Nagpur 1818.1.1 2 3 1 6
Native Council (regent) Navajo 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Watban Najd 1399.1.1 3 1 2 6
Mani Najd 1446.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rabi'a I Najd 1475.1.1 2 2 2 6
Musa I Najd 1500.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim I Najd 1533.1.1 2 2 2 6
Markhan I Najd 1566.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rabi'a II Najd 1600.1.1 2 2 2 6
Watban Najd 1630.1.1 2 2 2 6
Markhan II Najd 1654.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad I Najd 1654.6.1 2 2 2 6
Nasir I Najd 1672.1.1 2 2 2 6
Markhan III Najd 1673.4.20 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim II Najd 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Idris Najd 1694.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultan Najd 1699.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Abd Allah Najd 1708.1.1 2 2 2 6
Musa I Najd 1709.3.1 2 2 2 6
Sa'ud I Najd 1720.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad II Najd 1720.12.1 3 4 6 13
Zayid Najd 1725.6.12 2 2 2 6
'Abd al-'Aziz I Najd 1765.6.20 5 3 5 13
Saud II Najd 1803.1.1 2 2 5 9
Abdullah I Najd 1814.1.1 5 3 5 13
Native Council (regent) Nakawe 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Louis II Naples 1399.1.1 0 2 2 4
Ladislao I Naples 1399.11.1 2 2 1 5
Giovanna II Naples 1414.1.1 2 2 1 5
Renato I Naples 1435.2.3 2 2 2 6
Ferdinand I Naples 1458.6.27 2 4 4 10
Alfonso II Naples 1494.1.26 0 1 0 1
Ferdinando II Naples 1495.1.23 1 2 1 4
Federigo IV Naples 1496.10.8 0 0 0 0
Vittorio Amedeo I Naples 1713.9.22 4 6 5 15 4 4 2 2
Carlo VII Naples 1734.6.2 3 4 2 9
Ferrante IV Naples 1759.10.7 0 0 0 0
Giuseppe I Naples 1806.3.11 2 3 2 7
Gioacchino I Murat Naples 1808.8.1 2 3 2 7 4 4 6 2
Ferrante IV Naples 1815.5.3 0 0 0 0
Carlos III Navarra 1387.1.1 1 2 2 5
Joan II Navarra 1425.1.1 4 1 0 5
Leonor I Navarra 1479.1.20 1 2 0 3
Francisco I Febo Navarra 1479.2.12 0 1 0 1
Catalina I Navarra 1483.1.1 0 1 0 1
Enrique II Navarra 1517.1.1 3 4 1 8
Juana III Navarra 1555.5.25 4 4 1 9
Enrique III Navarra 1572.6.9 5 5 5 15 4 4 2 0
Giacomo I Naxos 1397.1.1 2 2 2 6
Giovanni II Naxos 1418.1.1 2 3 0 5
Giacomo II Naxos 1433.1.1 1 3 2 6
Gian Giacomo Naxos 1447.1.1 1 1 3 5
Guglielmo II Naxos 1453.1.1 2 4 2 8
Francesco II Naxos 1463.1.1 2 2 2 6
Giacomo III Naxos 1463.7.1 1 2 1 4
Giovanni III Naxos 1480.1.1 2 2 3 7
Francesco III Naxos 1494.1.1 2 1 2 5
Giovanni IV Naxos 1511.1.1 2 2 2 6
Giacomo IV Naxos 1564.1.1 1 2 2 5
Giuseppe Naxos 1566.1.1 2 4 2 8
a-Nzinga Ndongo 1444.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kiluanji Inene Ndongo 1515.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ndambi a Ndongo 1556.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kiluanji Kia Ndambi Ndongo 1562.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kilombo kia Kasenda Ndongo 1575.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mbandi Kiluanji Ndongo 1592.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nzinga Mbandi Ndongo 1617.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ana #1 de Sousa Ndongo 1624.1.1 5 5 5 15
Barbara Ndongo 1663.1.1 2 3 3 8
Njinga Mona Ndongo 1666.1.1 2 3 3 8
Joao Ndongo 1669.1.1 2 3 3 8
Njinga Mona Ndongo 1670.1.1 2 3 3 8
Francisco Ndongo 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Veronica Ndongo 1681.1.1 2 3 3 8
Afonso Ndongo 1721.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ana Ndongo 1741.1.1 2 3 3 8
Veronica Ndongo 1756.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ana Ndongo 1758.1.1 2 3 3 8
Francisco Ndongo 1790.1.1 2 3 3 8
Willem I Netherlands 1559.1.1 5 4 5 14 3 3 4 1
Staten-Generaal (regent) Netherlands 1584.7.10 5 2 2 9
Maurits I Netherlands 1585.11.14 5 5 6 16 5 5 5 2
Frederik Hendrik I Netherlands 1625.4.23 3 2 3 8 3 3 3 2
Willem II Netherlands 1647.3.14 5 3 3 11 2 2 3 0
Staten Generaal (regent) Netherlands 1650.11.6 5 5 4 14
Willem III Netherlands 1672.6.28 6 4 4 14 3 3 3 0
Staten Generaal (regent) Netherlands 1702.3.8 5 2 2 9
Willem IV Netherlands 1747.4.1 3 1 2 6
Willem V Netherlands 1751.10.22 3 2 2 7
Bataafse Republiek Netherlands 1795.1.19 2 2 2 6
Rutger Jan Netherlands 1805.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lodewijk I Netherlands 1806.6.5 3 3 2 8
Lodewijk II Netherlands 1810.7.1 3 3 2 8
Willem I Netherlands 1813.11.30 3 3 2 8
Native Council (regent) Nehiyaw 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Jean I Nevers 1384.1.1 2 2 3 7
Philippe II Nevers 1404.1.1 0 1 1 2
Charles I Nevers 1415.10.25 2 2 2 6
Jean II Nevers 1464.5.1 2 2 2 6
Engilbert I Nevers 1491.9.25 2 2 2 6
Charles II Nevers 1506.9.21 2 2 2 6
François I Nevers 1521.8.15 2 2 2 6
Firuz Khan Nagaur 1399.1.1 0 1 2 3
Qiyam Khan Nagaur 1428.1.1 1 0 2 3
Shams Khan Nagaur 1453.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Khan Nagaur 1500.1.1 0 1 1 2
Maharato Jharkhand 1440.1.1 2 3 2 7
Maharato II Jharkhand 1500.1.1 3 2 4 9
Madhu Singh Jharkhand 1550.1.1 3 3 4 10
Durjan Sal Jharkhand 1595.1.1 3 2 2 7
Anant Raj Jharkhand 1630.1.1 3 2 3 8
Medini Raj Jharkhand 1662.1.1 4 3 4 11
Narendra Rudra Singh Jharkhand 1674.1.1 4 3 4 11
Narendra Rudra Singh Jharkhand 1678.1.1 1 2 1 4
Balbhadra Singh Jharkhand 1709.1.1 2 2 1 5
Jaswant Singh Jharkhand 1728.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahadur Singh Jharkhand 1749.1.1 2 3 3 8
Sheo Singh Jharkhand 1760.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ajit Singh Jharkhand 1792.1.1 4 2 2 8
Balbhadra Singh Jharkhand 1799.1.1 2 2 2 6
Singram Singh Jharkhand 1800.1.1 2 2 4 8
Balbhadra Singh Jharkhand 1813.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amar Singh Jharkhand 1816.1.1 2 4 2 8
Bahabu Udege 1444.1.1 2 1 3 6
Icengge Udege 1480.1.1 2 1 3 6
Selmin Udege 1520.1.1 2 1 3 6
Yolo Udege 1560.1.1 2 1 3 6
Muhammad Najran 1430.1.1 3 2 3 8
Sulayman Najran 1470.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ahmad Najran 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ibrahim ibn Muhammad Najran 1640.1.1 3 1 4 8
Hibat Allah ibn Ibrahim Najran 1697.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hibat Allah ibn Ibrahim Najran 1747.1.1 3 2 3 8
Hassan ibn Hibat Allah Najran 1770.1.1 3 4 5 12
Abdallah ibn Ali Najran 1788.1.1 2 5 4 11
Ruhinda Nkore 1444.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nkuba Nkore 1480.1.1 4 2 3 9
Nyaika Nkore 1520.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ntare I Nkore 1560.1.1 3 1 1 5
Rushango Nkore 1585.1.1 2 3 4 9
Ntare II Nkore 1595.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ntare III Nkore 1645.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kasasira Nkore 1670.1.1 3 2 4 9
Kitra Nkore 1693.1.1 2 2 1 5
Rumongye Nkore 1695.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mirindi Nkore 1697.1.1 4 3 4 11
Ntare IV Nkore 1699.1.1 2 2 3 7
Macwa Nkore 1727.1.1 3 4 3 10
Rwabirere Nkore 1755.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kahaya I Nkore 1783.1.1 1 3 1 5
Rwebishengye Nkore 1790.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kayungu Nkore 1811.1.1 3 2 2 7
Edigu Nogai 1392.1.1 0 3 2 5
Batir Nogai 1412.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mansur Nogai 1419.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ghazi Nogai 1427.1.1 1 3 2 6
Vakkas Nogai 1428.1.1 2 2 1 5
Khorezmi Nogai 1447.1.1 3 2 2 7
Abbas Nogai 1473.1.1 2 2 2 6
Musa Nogai 1491.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yamghurchi Nogai 1502.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan Nogai 1504.1.1 2 1 2 5
Shaykh Muhammad Nogai 1508.1.1 1 1 1 3
Alchagir Nogai 1510.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shaykh Muhammad Nogai 1516.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sayid Ahmad Nogai 1524.1.1 3 2 3 8
Shaykh Mamay Nogai 1541.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf Nogai 1549.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ismail Nogai 1556.1.1 1 3 2 6
Din Ahmad Nogai 1563.1.1 1 1 1 3
Urus Nogai 1578.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uraz Muhammad Nogai 1590.1.1 1 1 1 3
Din Muhammad Nogai 1598.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ishterek Nogai 1600.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kanay Nogai 1619.1.1 1 1 1 3
Native Council (regent) Nyoongah 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Christian Frederik Norway 1814.2.16 0 0 0 0
Evfimy II Novgorod 1429.1.1 3 4 2 9
Iona Novgorod 1459.1.1 3 2 2 7
Feofil Novgorod 1470.11.1 3 2 0 5
Jayajyotimalla Nepal 1395.1.1 0 1 2 3
Jayajyoti Nepal 1395.6.1 0 1 2 3
Jayayaksha Nepal 1424.1.1 0 1 2 3
Ratna Nepal 1482.3.1 0 3 2 5
Surya Nepal 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amara Nepal 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narendra Nepal 1538.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mahnedra Nepal 1560.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sadashiva Nepal 1574.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shivasimha Nepal 1583.1.1 2 2 2 6
Laksminarasimha Nepal 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pratapa Nepal 1641.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayanripendra Nepal 1674.1.1 2 2 2 6
Parthivendra Nepal 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhupendra Nepal 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhaskara Nepal 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mahendrasimha Nepal 1714.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jagajjaya Nepal 1722.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayaprasaka Nepal 1735.1.1 1 0 0 1
Prithvi Narayana Nepal 1768.9.25 5 4 6 15
Pratapa Simha Nepal 1775.1.11 2 0 4 6
Rana Bahadur Nepal 1777.11.17 1 0 5 6
Girvan Yuddha Bikram Nepal 1799.1.1 1 1 2 4
Rajendra Bikram Nepal 1816.1.1 2 3 1 6
Charles I Normandy 1465.8.15 0 1 0 1
Philipp II Nassau 1429.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ludwig I Nassau 1492.1.1 2 2 2 6
Philipp III Nassau 1523.5.28 4 3 3 10
Albert Nassau 1559.10.4 5 3 2 10
Philipp IV Nassau 1593.11.11 3 4 1 8
Ludwig II Nassau 1602.3.12 4 2 1 7
Wilhelm Ludwig Nassau 1627.11.8 3 1 3 7
Ernst Casimir Nassau 1629.1.1 1 2 1 4
Friedrich Nassau 1655.4.1 2 2 2 6
Johann Ernst Nassau 1675.9.8 1 2 4 7
Karl August Nassau 1719.2.27 1 3 4 8
Karl Christian Nassau 1753.11.9 3 3 4 10
Friedrich Wilhelm Nassau 1788.11.28 2 2 1 5
Wilhelm Nassau 1816.1.9 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Natchitoches 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Natchez 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
'Amâra I Dûnqas Funj 1503.1.1 3 4 5 12 2 2 4 0
'Abd al-Qâdir I Funj 1534.1.1 3 1 3 7
Nâ'l Funj 1543.1.1 2 4 1 7
'Amâra II Funj 1550.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dakîn al-'Adil Funj 1563.1.1 0 3 0 3
Dûra Funj 1578.1.1 1 4 3 8
Taiyîb I Funj 1588.1.1 1 2 3 6
Unsa I Funj 1592.1.1 0 1 1 2
'Abd al-Qâdir II Funj 1604.1.1 1 0 2 3
Adlan I Funj 1606.11.3 0 0 3 3
Bâdî I Funj 1611.1.1 1 2 2 5
Rubât I Funj 1616.1.1 1 3 1 5
Bâdî II Funj 1644.1.1 5 5 5 15 3 4 3 0
Unsa II Funj 1680.12.30 2 3 2 7
Bâdî III Funj 1692.6.8 1 2 3 6
Unsa III Funj 1716.4.15 0 1 1 2
Nûl Funj 1720.6.15 2 2 2 6
Bâdî IV Funj 1724.6.10 6 4 5 15
Nâsir Funj 1762.3.29 0 1 0 1
Ismâ'îl Funj 1769.1.1 0 0 1 1
Adlân Funj 1778.1.1 0 0 0 0
Taiyîb II Funj 1788.12.2 0 1 0 1
Bâdî V Funj 1790.4.1 2 0 0 2
Nuwar Funj 1790.10.1 1 2 2 5
Bâdî VI Funj 1791.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ranfi Funj 1798.1.1 0 0 0 0
Agban Funj 1804.1.1 0 0 0 0
Bâdî VII Funj 1805.1.1 1 1 0 2
Patriziat (regent) Nuremberg 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsoede Nupe 1444.1.1 2 3 4 9
Edegi Nupe 1531.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdu Waliyi Nupe 1679.1.1 1 2 2 5
Alyu Nupe 1700.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ganamace Nupe 1710.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrashima Nupe 1713.1.1 1 2 2 5
Idirisu #1 Nupe 1717.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abd Alahi 'Tsado Nupe 1721.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr Kolo Nupe 1742.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jibirin Nupe 1746.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ma'azu Nupe 1759.1.1 1 2 2 5
Majiya #1 Nupe 1767.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ilyasu Nupe 1777.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ma'azui Nupe 1778.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mamma Nupe 1795.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jimada Nupe 1796.1.1 1 2 2 5
Majiya #2 Nupe 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Idirisu #2 Nupe 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Native Council (regent) Nivkh 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ravalj Lakhaji Navanagar 1540.1.1 2 0 1 3
Vibhaji Ravalji Navanagar 1562.1.1 2 0 1 3
Sataji Vibhaji Navanagar 1569.1.1 2 0 1 3
Jasaji Sataji Navanagar 1608.1.1 2 0 1 3
Lakhaji Ajoji Navanagar 1624.1.1 2 0 1 3
Ranmalji Lakhaji Navanagar 1645.1.1 2 0 1 3
Rajsinhji I Ajoji Navanagar 1661.1.1 2 0 1 3
Tamachi Rajsinhji Navanagar 1673.1.1 2 0 1 3
Lakhaji II Tamachi Navanagar 1690.1.1 2 0 1 3
Rajsinhji II Lakhaji Navanagar 1710.1.1 2 0 1 3
Hardholji Lakhaji Navanagar 1718.1.1 2 0 1 3
Tamachi Hardholji Navanagar 1727.1.1 2 0 1 3
Lakhaji III Tamachi Navanagar 1743.1.1 2 0 1 3
Jasaji Lakhaji Navanagar 1768.1.1 2 0 1 3
Sataji Lakhaji Navanagar 1814.1.1 2 0 1 3
Dmitry I Nizhny Novgorod 1350.1.1 4 2 4 10
Ma'ilikukahi O'ahu 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Hisanaga Oda 1440.1.1 3 4 3 10
Toshisada Oda 1465.1.1 4 4 4 12
Tosada Oda 1495.7.26 3 2 2 7
Tomura Oda 1495.9.1 3 3 2 8
Tatsusada Oda 1503.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tatsukatsu Oda 1513.6.8 2 2 2 6
Nobusada Oda 1520.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nobuhide Oda 1527.1.1 4 3 4 11
Nobunaga Oda 1552.4.8 5 5 6 16
Hideyoshi Oda 1582.6.21 5 6 5 16
Hideyori Oda 1598.9.18 3 3 4 10
Muhammad Sa'adat Khan Oudh 1724.10.9 5 6 5 16
Muhammad Safdar Jang Oudh 1739.3.19 2 3 3 8
Shujah ad-Daula Oudh 1754.10.5 1 1 0 2
Asaf ad-Daula Oudh 1775.1.26 0 0 2 2
Wazir 'Ali Khan Oudh 1797.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sa'adat 'Ali Khan Oudh 1798.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ghazi ud-Din Haidar Oudh 1814.1.1 2 2 3 7
Native Council (regent) Oneota 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Mochinaga Ogasawara 1420.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kiyomune Ogasawara 1462.7.21 1 2 1 4
Nagatomo Ogasawara 1480.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sadatomo Ogasawara 1500.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nagamune Ogasawara 1515.7.14 2 2 2 6
Nagatoki Ogasawara 1542.10.28 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Ohkay Owingeh 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Batula Oirat 1399.1.1 3 4 4 11
Toghan Oirat 1408.1.1 3 4 4 11
Esen Oirat 1438.1.1 3 3 5 11 2 5 5 0
Amasanj Oirat 1454.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ush Temur Oirat 1455.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ismayil Oirat 1469.1.1 2 2 3 7
Khishig Oirat 1483.1.1 2 3 3 8
Iburai Oirat 1500.1.1 3 2 3 8
Arkhan Oirat 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Baatar Oirat 1560.1.1 1 1 2 4
Güshi Oirat 1590.1.1 1 1 2 4
Khara Khula Oirat 1619.1.1 3 3 4 10
Erdeni Batur Oirat 1634.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sengge Oirat 1653.1.1 2 2 3 7
Galdan Bashigt Oirat 1671.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsewang Rabdan Oirat 1698.9.4 2 2 2 6
Galdan Tseren Oirat 1727.12.1 2 2 2 6
Lama Darja Oirat 1745.8.1 2 2 2 6
Dawaji Oirat 1750.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amursana Oirat 1755.10.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Ojibwe 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ivan Odoyev 1427.1.1 2 3 2 7
Semen Odoyev 1459.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ivan Odoyev 1470.1.1 2 1 2 5
Christian VI Oldenburg 1398.1.1 1 3 1 5
Dietrich Oldenburg 1423.1.1 2 2 0 4
Christian VI Oldenburg 1440.2.14 2 2 2 6
Gerhard der Mutige Oldenburg 1454.1.1 2 3 3 8
Adolf Oldenburg 1483.1.1 2 1 4 7
Johann V Oldenburg 1500.1.1 1 3 2 6
Johann VI Oldenburg 1526.2.10 3 2 2 7
Anton I Oldenburg 1566.1.1 3 3 1 7
Johann VII Oldenburg 1573.1.23 1 4 2 7
Anton Günther I Oldenburg 1603.11.13 4 3 2 9
Paul I von Rußland Oldenburg 1773.12.11 1 1 0 2
Friedrich August I Oldenburg 1773.12.15 2 2 3 7
Wilhelm I Oldenburg 1785.7.7 4 3 3 10
Makhzum bin al Fallah Oman 1406.1.1 3 1 2 6
Abul Hassan Oman 1435.1.1 1 4 2 7
Omar bin al Khattab Oman 1451.1.1 2 1 2 5
Omar al Sharif Oman 1490.1.1 1 6 2 9
Muhammad bin Ismail Oman 1500.1.1 4 2 2 8
Barakat bin Muhammad Oman 1529.1.1 0 2 2 4
Abdulla bin Muhammad Oman 1560.1.1 1 3 3 7
Habhân Oman 1615.1.1 4 0 2 6
'Umayr Oman 1617.2.16 2 1 2 5
Nâsir Oman 1624.1.1 4 3 0 7
Sultân I Oman 1649.4.5 2 1 4 7
Abi'l-'Arab I Oman 1668.11.12 3 1 2 6
Sayf I Oman 1679.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sultân II Oman 1711.10.16 2 0 1 3
Muhannâ Oman 1718.1.1 3 3 1 7
Sayf II Oman 1720.1.1 0 0 2 2
Muhammad III Oman 1724.10.3 2 1 1 4
Sayf II Oman 1728.4.12 0 0 2 2
Sultân III Oman 1742.2.1 0 1 2 3
Abi'l-'Arab II Oman 1743.7.2 3 1 3 7
Ahmad Oman 1749.6.10 4 3 3 10
Sâ'îd I Oman 1783.12.16 3 1 2 6
Sâlim I Oman 1804.11.16 2 1 2 5
Sâ'îd II Oman 1806.9.14 3 2 2 7
Native Council (regent) Oneida 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Onondaga 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Mikolaj I Opole 1437.1.1 3 4 3 10
James IV Ormond 1405.9.7 4 3 2 9
James V Ormond 1452.8.23 2 4 1 7
John Ormond 1461.5.1 2 4 2 8
Thomas Ormond 1476.12.14 2 2 1 5
Piers Ormond 1515.8.3 3 3 1 7
James VI Ormond 1539.8.26 5 2 3 10
Thomas Ormond 1546.10.28 4 4 4 12
Walter Ormond 1614.11.22 3 2 2 7
James VII Ormond 1632.2.24 4 5 4 13
Kapilendra Orissa 1434.1.1 4 5 6 15 3 5 2 1
Purushottama Orissa 1466.1.1 3 2 5 10
Hamvira Orissa 1472.1.1 3 2 2 7
Purushottama Orissa 1476.1.1 3 2 6 11
Pratâprudra Orissa 1497.4.2 1 3 1 5
Kaluadeva Orissa 1540.1.1 3 1 2 6
Govindaraja Vidyadhara Orissa 1541.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chakrapretâpa Orissa 1549.1.1 0 1 1 2
Nârashima Jana Orissa 1557.1.1 0 0 1 1
Raghurâma Chhotra Orissa 1558.1.1 0 1 0 1
Mukundadeva Harishandra Orissa 1560.1.1 0 0 0 0
Râmchandra Deva I Orissa 1567.1.1 4 3 3 10
Da'ud Orissa 1572.1.1 0 0 0 0
Louis I Orleans 1392.1.1 1 3 0 4
Charles I Orleans 1407.1.1 1 3 0 4
Louis II Orleans 1465.1.5 2 3 5 10
Charles II Orleans 1498.4.7 4 3 1 8
Régence (regent) Orleans 1545.1.1 1 1 1 3
Louis III Orleans 1549.2.3 0 0 0 0
Charles III Orleans 1550.6.27 1 1 0 2
Henri I Orleans 1560.12.5 5 1 1 7
Fakhr al-Din Hormuz 1442.1.1 2 4 2 8
Salghur Hormuz 1465.1.1 2 4 2 8
Native Council (regent) Osage 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Osheaga 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Sadamune Otomo 1311.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ujiyasu Otomo 1334.1.9 3 3 3 9
Ujitoki Otomo 1362.11.19 3 3 3 9
Chikayo Otomo 1368.4.8 2 2 2 6
Chikaaki Otomo 1401.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mochinao Otomo 1423.1.1 3 3 3 9
Chikatsuna Otomo 1445.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chikataka Otomo 1453.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chikashige Otomo 1461.1.1 3 3 3 9
Masachika Otomo 1473.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yoshisuke Otomo 1489.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chikaharu Otomo 1496.7.7 3 3 4 10
Yoshinaga Otomo 1501.1.1 4 3 4 11
Yoshiaki Otomo 1518.1.1 3 2 3 8
Yoshishige Otomo 1550.2.28 4 4 4 12
Yoshimune Otomo 1587.6.11 2 2 2 6
Hedia Otomi 1444.11.11 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Ottawa 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Hiroyuki Ouchi 1320.1.1 4 3 3 10
Hiroyo Ouchi 1352.4.20 4 4 3 11
Yoshihiro Ouchi 1380.12.12 3 4 4 11
Hiroshige Ouchi 1400.1.7 2 2 2 6
Morimi Ouchi 1401.1.1 3 2 4 9
Mochiyo Ouchi 1431.1.1 3 2 3 8
Norihiro Ouchi 1441.1.1 3 3 3 9
Masahiro Ouchi 1465.9.3 4 4 5 13
Yoshioki Ouchi 1495.10.6 4 5 5 14
Yoshitaka Ouchi 1528.1.29 3 3 2 8
Yoshinaga Ouchi 1551.10.1 2 2 2 6
Oranyan Oyo 1399.1.1 3 3 1 7
Sango Oyo 1450.1.1 1 2 4 7
Ajaka Oyo 1470.1.1 4 3 3 10
Aganju Oyo 1490.1.1 0 2 2 4
Kari Oyo 1505.1.1 2 2 2 6
Oluaso Oyo 1520.1.1 6 2 0 8
Onigbogi Oyo 1530.1.1 0 2 0 2
Ofinran Oyo 1542.1.1 2 2 2 6
Eguguoju Oyo 1554.1.1 4 2 2 8
Orompoto Oyo 1560.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ajiboyede Oyo 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abipa Oyo 1590.1.1 2 2 4 8
Obalokun Oyo 1614.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ajagbo Oyo 1625.1.1 3 3 6 12
Odorawu Oyo 1640.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kanran Oyo 1655.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayin Oyo 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ayibi Oyo 1685.1.1 2 0 2 4
Osiyago Oyo 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ojigi Oyo 1720.1.1 2 0 2 4
Gberu Oyo 1730.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amuniwaiye Oyo 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Onisle Oyo 1746.1.1 2 2 2 6
Labisi Oyo 1754.1.1 0 2 2 4
Agboluaje Oyo 1754.5.1 1 2 2 5
Majeogbe Oyo 1754.9.1 0 2 2 4
Abiodun Oyo 1770.1.1 5 2 0 7
Awole Arongangan Oyo 1789.1.1 1 0 0 1
Adebo Oyo 1796.1.1 0 0 0 0
Maaku Oyo 1797.1.1 0 0 0 0
Aburumaku Oyo 1797.4.1 2 2 1 5
Majotu Oyo 1802.1.1 4 2 3 9
Dewa Sura Pahang 1399.1.1 4 3 2 9
(Regency council) Pahang 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Rupert III The Palatinate 1398.1.6 0 3 1 4
Ludwig III The Palatinate 1410.5.18 2 2 2 6
Ludwig IV The Palatinate 1436.12.30 1 3 1 5
Friedrich I The Palatinate 1449.8.14 2 2 4 8
Philipp der Edelmütige The Palatinate 1476.12.13 3 0 2 5
Ludwig V The Palatinate 1508.2.27 4 2 3 9
Friedrich II der Weise The Palatinate 1544.3.6 0 1 0 1
Otto Heinrich The Palatinate 1556.2.25 0 1 4 5
Friedrich III der Fromme The Palatinate 1559.2.12 0 4 0 4
Ludwig VI The Palatinate 1576.10.27 2 1 2 5
Friedrich IV The Palatinate 1583.10.23 0 4 2 6
Friedrich V The Palatinate 1610.9.20 1 2 3 6
Karl I Ludwig The Palatinate 1648.10.25 2 4 2 8
Karl II The Palatinate 1680.8.29 0 0 0 0
Philipp Wilhelm The Palatinate 1685.5.27 0 3 4 7
Johann Wilhelm The Palatinate 1690.9.3 1 0 1 2
Karl III Philipp The Palatinate 1716.4.9 4 3 4 11
Karl IV Theodor The Palatinate 1742.9.30 3 0 4 7
Pahar Chand Kalinjar 1430.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kirat Pal Singh Kalinjar 1481.1.1 2 2 3 7
Chhatrasal Kalinjar 1675.1.1 3 4 5 12
Hardesah Singh Kalinjar 1731.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sabha Singh Kalinjar 1739.1.1 3 3 2 8
Hindupat Singh Kalinjar 1752.1.1 2 1 2 5
Anirudh Singh Kalinjar 1752.1.1 3 3 2 8
Dhokal Singh Kalinjar 1785.1.1 2 1 1 4
Kishor Singh Kalinjar 1798.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bonifatius IX The Papal State 1389.10.15 2 3 2 7
Innocentius VII The Papal State 1404.10.1 2 2 1 5
Gregorius XII The Papal State 1406.11.6 1 2 3 6
Martinus V The Papal State 1417.10.18 2 2 2 6
Eugenius IV The Papal State 1431.2.20 1 1 2 4
Nicholaus V The Papal State 1447.2.23 4 3 1 8
Callistus III The Papal State 1455.3.25 3 3 4 10
Pius II The Papal State 1458.8.7 4 2 1 7
Paulus II The Papal State 1464.8.16 4 4 1 9
Xystus IV The Papal State 1471.7.27 4 4 3 11
Innocentius VIII The Papal State 1484.8.13 1 4 1 6
Alexander VI The Papal State 1492.7.26 2 3 2 7
Pius III The Papal State 1503.8.19 2 2 1 5
Iulius II The Papal State 1503.10.19 1 4 2 7 2 1 2 1
Leo X The Papal State 1513.2.22 2 1 1 4
Hadrianus VI The Papal State 1522.1.1 3 0 0 3
Clemens VII The Papal State 1523.9.15 2 2 1 5
Paulus III The Papal State 1534.9.26 2 0 1 3
Iulius III The Papal State 1550.1.1 2 3 0 5
Marcellus II The Papal State 1555.3.24 3 0 0 3
Paulus IV The Papal State 1555.5.2 1 1 1 3
Pius IV The Papal State 1559.8.19 0 1 1 2
Pius V The Papal State 1565.12.10 2 0 1 3
Gregorius XIII The Papal State 1572.5.2 2 2 1 5
Xystus V The Papal State 1585.4.11 3 3 0 6
Urbanus VII The Papal State 1590.8.28 5 3 1 9
Gregorius XIV The Papal State 1590.9.28 3 3 1 7
Innocentius IX The Papal State 1591.10.17 1 1 1 3
Clemens VIII The Papal State 1592.1.1 2 1 0 3
Leo XI The Papal State 1605.3.4 3 5 2 10
Paulus V The Papal State 1605.4.28 0 2 1 3
Gregorius XV The Papal State 1621.1.29 2 1 0 3
Urbanus VIII The Papal State 1623.7.9 3 1 2 6
Innocentius X The Papal State 1644.7.30 2 1 1 4
Alexander VII The Papal State 1655.1.8 2 1 2 5
Clemens IX The Papal State 1667.5.23 2 0 1 3
Clemens X The Papal State 1669.12.10 1 4 0 5
Innocentius XI The Papal State 1676.7.23 2 0 2 4
Alexander VIII The Papal State 1689.8.13 2 3 2 7
Innocentius XII The Papal State 1691.3.20 2 0 1 3
Clemens XI The Papal State 1700.9.28 2 3 1 6
Innocentius XIII The Papal State 1721.3.20 1 0 1 2
Benedictus XIII The Papal State 1724.3.8 2 1 2 5
Clemens XII The Papal State 1730.2.22 1 3 1 5
Benedictus XIV The Papal State 1740.2.7 1 2 1 4
Clemens XIII The Papal State 1758.5.4 0 1 1 2
Clemens XIV The Papal State 1769.2.3 3 3 1 7
Pius VI The Papal State 1774.9.22 0 0 0 0
Pius VII The Papal State 1800.3.14 1 0 0 1
Pier Luigi Parma 1545.10.20 3 4 2 9
Ottavio Parma 1547.9.11 4 4 4 12
Alessandro Parma 1586.9.22 4 4 5 13
Ranuccio I Parma 1592.12.3 2 2 1 5
Odoardo I Parma 1622.3.6 4 3 2 9
Ranuccio II Parma 1646.9.12 3 4 2 9
Francesco Maria Parma 1694.12.12 2 3 3 8
Antonio Parma 1727.2.25 1 4 2 7
Carlo I Parma 1731.1.21 5 4 3 12
Filippo I Parma 1748.1.1 4 4 4 12
Ferdinando I Parma 1765.7.19 2 3 2 7
Maria Luigia Parma 1814.5.30 4 3 1 8
Raja Emas Kelantan Pattani 1440.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muzaffar Shah Pattani 1470.1.1 3 2 2 7
Raja Isma'il Shah Pattani 1511.8.24 2 2 2 6
Muzaffar Shah Pattani 1550.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mansur Shah Pattani 1564.1.1 2 2 2 6
Patik Siam Pattani 1572.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahadur Shah Pattani 1573.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Hijau Pattani 1584.1.1 5 4 2 11
Raja Buru Pattani 1616.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Ungku Pattani 1624.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Kening Pattani 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Shaktl Kelantan Pattani 1649.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultan Long Bahar Pattani 1657.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Bakalan Pattani 1688.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Emas Kelantan Pattani 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Emas Jayam Baginda Pattani 1704.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Dewi Perachu Pattani 1707.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shah 'Alam Pattani 1716.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Laksmana Dajang Pattani 1720.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Emas Jayam Baginda Pattani 1721.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alung Yunus Pattani 1728.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Yunus Pattani 1729.1.1 1 2 1 4
Raja Long Nuh Pattani 1749.1.1 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Pawnee 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Pacaha 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Cayo Pacajes 1444.1.1 1 1 3 5
Illapa Pacajes 1460.1.1 1 0 1 2
Razadarit Pegu 1384.1.23 4 3 4 11
Binnya Dammayaza Pegu 1421.2.1 1 2 1 4
Binnya Ran I Pegu 1426.1.1 3 5 4 12
Binnya Waru Pegu 1446.1.1 4 2 3 9
Binnya Kyan Pegu 1450.1.1 1 2 2 5
Leik Mawdaw Pegu 1453.4.1 3 2 1 6
Shin Sawbu Pegu 1453.11.1 3 4 2 9
Dhammazedi Pegu 1472.1.1 4 4 3 11
Binnya Ran II Pegu 1492.1.1 1 2 2 5
Takayutpi Pegu 1526.1.1 0 0 0 0
Smim Sawhtut Pegu 1550.6.1 1 2 1 4
Smim Htaw Pegu 1550.8.1 1 1 0 2
Smim Htaw Buddhaketi Pegu 1740.1.1 3 3 4 10
Binnya Dala Pegu 1747.12.1 2 1 3 6
Native Council (regent) Penobscot 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Peoria 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Pequot 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Joneid Persia 1448.1.1 1 4 2 7
Haidar Persia 1460.1.1 4 3 2 9
Ismâ'îl I Persia 1483.1.1 6 5 5 16 4 4 4 0
Thamâsp I Persia 1524.5.24 2 0 3 5 2 3 4 0
Ismâ'îl II Persia 1576.5.15 1 0 2 3
Muhammad Khudabanda Persia 1577.11.25 1 1 1 3
Hamza Mirza Persia 1585.1.1 1 1 2 4
Abu Talib Persia 1586.12.5 0 1 0 1
Abbas I Persia 1587.12.11 6 5 6 17 4 4 4 1
Safi I Persia 1629.1.20 1 1 0 2
Abbas II Persia 1642.5.12 3 4 3 10
Suleiman I Persia 1666.10.27 1 3 1 5
Sultan Husain I Persia 1694.7.30 0 0 0 0
Thamasp II Persia 1722.10.23 0 1 1 2
Abbas III Persia 1732.9.8 0 1 0 1
Nadir Persia 1736.3.9 2 4 6 12 3 5 5 1
Adil Persia 1747.6.20 1 1 1 3
Ibrahim Persia 1748.12.9 0 0 0 0
Shah Rukh Persia 1749.7.2 0 0 0 0
Suleiman II Persia 1750.1.2 1 1 0 2
Ismail III Persia 1750.6.13 0 0 0 0
Karim Khan Persia 1756.1.1 4 3 3 10
Zaki Khan Persia 1779.3.7 0 0 1 1
Sadeq Khan Persia 1780.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ali Morad Persia 1782.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ja'far Khan Persia 1785.2.1 1 1 2 4
Lotf Ali Khan Persia 1789.1.1 3 2 1 6
Aga Muhammad Persia 1794.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Alî Persia 1797.6.18 2 2 2 6
Braccio Perugia 1443.1.1 2 4 4 10
Rodolfo Perugia 1479.1.1 2 4 4 10
Giampaolo Perugia 1500.1.1 2 4 4 10
Malatesta Perugia 1527.1.1 2 4 4 10
Rodolfo Perugia 1531.1.1 2 4 4 10
Adityawarman Pagarruyung 1347.1.1 5 4 4 13
Ananggawarman Pagarruyung 1375.1.1 4 3 3 10
Inayat Pagarruyung 1417.1.1 3 4 2 9
Gadzabadi Pagarruyung 1459.1.1 2 2 2 6
Menradza Pagarruyung 1489.1.1 2 1 3 6
Tsalenggathu Pagarruyung 1519.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tsau-Lha Pagarruyung 1549.1.1 3 2 3 8
Inayat Pagarruyung 1579.1.1 3 2 2 7
Menradza Pagarruyung 1639.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ahmadsyah Pagarruyung 1668.1.1 4 4 3 11
Indermasyah Pagarruyung 1674.1.1 4 3 3 10
Gadzabadi Pagarruyung 1730.1.1 1 1 3 5
Menradza Pagarruyung 1759.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muningsyah Pagarruyung 1780.1.1 1 3 1 5
Liyu Pangasinan 1409.1.1 3 4 2 9
Hong Pangasinan 1574.1.1 2 5 3 10
Drakpa Jungne U 1414.1.1 2 2 1 5
Kunga Lekpa U 1448.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ngagi Wangpo U 1481.1.1 2 2 1 5
(Regent) Tsokye Dorje Rinpungpa (regent) U 1491.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ngawang Tashi Drakpa U 1499.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ngawang Drakpa Gyaltsen U 1564.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mipham Wanggyur Gyalpo U 1604.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mipham Sonam Wangchuk Drakpa Namgyal Palzang U 1613.1.1 1 1 1 3
Native Council (regent) Pima 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Simone Orlandi Pisa 1494.1.1 2 4 2 8
Jisun Palembang 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tsalenggathu Palembang 1550.1.1 2 3 2 7
Tsau-Lha Palembang 1580.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mengtsekya Palembang 1610.1.1 3 2 2 7
Menradza Palembang 1640.1.1 3 2 2 7
Inayat Palembang 1670.1.1 3 2 2 7
Gadzabadi Palembang 1700.1.1 2 2 3 7
Amritpal Palembang 1730.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mengtsekya Palembang 1760.1.1 2 3 2 7
Husayn Palembang 1790.1.1 3 2 2 7
Henryk I Commonwealth 1573.5.11 1 1 1 3
Stefan I Commonwealth 1575.12.15 5 2 6 13 3 5 5 1
Zygmunt III Commonwealth 1587.8.19 1 2 2 5 3 4 4 0
Wladyslaw IV Commonwealth 1632.11.8 4 5 4 13 3 3 4 1
Jan II Kazimierz Commonwealth 1648.11.20 0 3 1 4
Michal I Commonwealth 1669.6.19 0 0 0 0
Jan III Commonwealth 1674.5.21 2 5 6 13 3 5 3 0
August II Mocny Commonwealth 1697.6.27 2 1 0 3
Stanislaw I Commonwealth 1704.7.12 5 2 3 10
August III Sas Commonwealth 1733.10.5 1 3 0 4
Stanislaw II Commonwealth 1764.9.7 2 4 1 7
Native Council (regent) Palawa 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
(Regency council) Poland 1444.11.11 0 0 0 0
Kazimierz IV Poland 1447.6.25 4 4 1 9
Jan I Olbracht Poland 1492.6.8 2 0 1 3
Aleksander I Poland 1501.6.18 3 0 0 3
Zygmunt I Stary Poland 1506.8.20 3 3 1 7
Zygmunt II August Poland 1548.4.2 3 3 1 7
Eryk II Pomerania 1464.11.11 1 2 3 6
Boguslaw X Pomerania 1474.7.6 4 3 2 9
Boguslaw XIV Pomerania 1625.11.28 3 1 0 4
João I Portugal 1385.1.1 2 2 2 6
Duarte Portugal 1433.1.1 1 3 0 4
Infante Pedro (regent) Portugal 1438.9.10 4 2 1 7
Afonso V Portugal 1448.6.9 3 2 2 7 3 2 3 1
João II Portugal 1481.8.29 2 5 4 11
Manuel I Portugal 1495.10.17 4 5 3 12
João III Portugal 1521.12.17 1 5 1 7
Sebastião I Portugal 1557.6.13 2 2 4 8
Henrique I o Cardeal-Rei Portugal 1578.8.6 2 2 2 6
António I Portugal 1580.2.1 4 3 4 11 3 2 3 0
João IV Portugal 1640.12.1 3 5 3 11
Afonso VI Portugal 1656.11.7 0 0 0 0
Pedro II Portugal 1667.11.24 5 3 4 12
João V Portugal 1706.12.11 2 2 3 7
José I Portugal 1750.8.2 6 3 3 12
Maria I Portugal 1777.2.23 0 1 0 1
João VI Portugal 1816.3.20 1 1 0 2
Native Council (regent) Potawatomi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Powhatan 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Sanghji Porbandar 1420.1.1 3 2 3 8
Bhanji Porbandar 1461.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ranoji Porbandar 1492.1.1 3 3 3 9
Khimaji I Porbandar 1525.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ramdevji IV Porbandar 1550.1.1 2 2 3 7
Khimaji II Porbandar 1574.1.1 2 2 1 5
Vikmatji Porbandar 1626.1.1 2 3 2 7
Khimaji III Porbandar 1660.1.1 2 3 1 6
Bhimsimhji Porbandar 1699.1.1 2 1 2 5
Khimaji IV Porbandar 1709.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vikmatji III Porbandar 1728.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sartanji Vikmatji Porbandar 1757.1.1 3 2 2 7
Khimojiraj Haloji Porbandar 1813.4.22 2 3 2 7
Kolahomi Parlakhimidi 1444.1.1 1 1 2 4
Kaluadeva Parlakhimidi 1498.1.1 1 2 1 4
Sibalinga Narayan Parlakhimidi 1566.1.1 0 0 1 1
Subarna Kesari Govinda Parlakhimidi 1590.1.1 1 3 0 4
Mukunda Rudra Parlakhimidi 1630.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mukunda Parlakhimidi 1656.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ananta Padmanabh Parlakhimidi 1674.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sarbajgan Jagannatha Parlakhimidi 1686.1.1 2 3 0 5
Bira Padmanabh Parlakhimidi 1729.1.1 2 3 2 7
Prataprudra Parlakhimidi 1748.1.1 2 2 3 7
Jagannath Parlakhimidi 1751.1.1 3 1 3 7
Goura Chandra Parlakhimidi 1771.1.1 3 1 3 7
Purushottam Parlakhimidi 1802.1.1 1 1 1 3
Fulgencio Yegros Paraguay 1811.5.17 2 1 2 5
Rodriguez de Francia Paraguay 1813.10.12 3 1 3 7
Fulgencio Yegros Paraguay 1814.2.12 2 1 2 5
Rodriguez de Francia Paraguay 1814.6.12 3 1 3 7
Muzaffar Shâh I Perak 1528.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mansûr Shâh Perak 1549.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad Tajuddin Shâh Perak 1577.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tajul Ariffin Shâh Perak 1584.1.1 2 2 3 7
Alauddin Shâh Perak 1594.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mukaddam Shâh Perak 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mansûr Shâh II Perak 1619.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mahmûd Shâh Perak 1627.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sallehuddin Shâh Perak 1630.1.1 1 1 0 2
Muzaffar Shâh II Perak 1635.1.1 3 3 4 10
Mahmûd Iskandar Shâh Perak 1654.1.1 3 3 3 9
Alauddin Mughayat Shâh Perak 1720.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muzaffar Shâh III Perak 1728.1.1 3 2 3 8
Iskandar Zulkarnain Shâh Perak 1754.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mahmûd Shâh II Perak 1765.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alauddin Mansûr Shâh Perak 1773.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmaddin Shâh Perak 1786.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abdul Malik Mansûr Shâh Perak 1806.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yermolay I Perm 1444.1.1 6 4 5 15
Mikhail I Perm 1451.1.1 6 5 5 16
Matvey I Perm 1481.1.1 6 5 3 14
Louis II Provence 1399.8.1 0 2 2 4
Louis III Provence 1417.1.1 1 2 1 4
René I Provence 1434.11.16 3 5 2 10
Charles III Provence 1480.7.10 0 2 1 3
Albrecht Prussia 1510.12.14 1 3 1 5 1 2 2 0
Albrecht Friedrich Prussia 1568.3.21 1 2 1 4
Johann Sigismund Prussia 1618.8.19 3 2 2 7
Georg Wilhelm Prussia 1619.12.24 5 5 3 13 3 3 3 0
Friedrich Wilhelm Prussia 1640.12.2 4 5 5 14 3 3 2 0
Friedrich I Prussia 1688.5.10 6 4 4 14 3 3 3 0
Friedrich Wilhelm I Prussia 1713.2.24 4 4 5 13
Friedrich II der Große Prussia 1740.5.30 6 6 6 18 6 6 6 1
Friedrich Wilhelm II Prussia 1786.8.18 1 4 2 7
Friedrich Wilhelm III Prussia 1797.11.17 0 5 2 7
Malik as-Saleh Pasai 1267.1.1 4 5 3 12
Muhammad Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1297.1.1 3 3 4 10
Mahmud Malik az-Zahir I Pasai 1326.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1345.1.1 3 3 3 9
Zain al Abidin I Pasai 1383.1.1 4 4 3 11
Nahrasiyah Pasai 1405.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abu Zaid Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1412.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mahmud Malik az-Zahir II Pasai 1455.1.1 3 2 2 7
Zain al-Abidin II Pasai 1477.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abd-Allah Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1500.1.1 2 3 2 7
Zain al-Abidin III Pasai 1513.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ivan Pskov 1399.1.1 3 0 2 5
Daniil Pskov 1401.1.1 1 1 2 4
Konstantin Pskov 1407.1.1 4 1 1 6
Daniil Pskov 1408.1.1 1 1 2 4
Aleksandr IV Pskov 1410.1.1 3 4 0 7
Konstantin Pskov 1412.1.1 0 0 2 2
Andrei II Pskov 1415.1.1 1 2 2 5
Fyodor I Pskov 1417.1.1 0 3 1 4
Aleksandr IV Pskov 1421.1.1 0 2 2 4
Fyodor II Pskov 1424.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dmitriy I Pskov 1428.1.1 1 2 1 4
Aleksandr IV Pskov 1429.1.1 0 2 2 4
Vladimir II Pskov 1434.1.1 4 1 1 6
Aleksandr V Pskov 1439.1.1 2 3 2 7
Aleksandr VI Pskov 1443.1.1 1 0 2 3
Vasiliy III Pskov 1447.1.1 2 1 0 3
Aleksandr VI Pskov 1454.1.1 1 0 2 3
Ivan IV Pskov 1460.1.1 2 1 0 3
Valdimir III Pskov 1461.1.1 2 1 0 3
Ivan V Pskov 1463.1.1 2 1 0 3
Fyodor III Pskov 1466.1.1 3 2 2 7
Yaroslav II Pskov 1472.1.1 0 0 0 0
Daniil II Pskov 1474.1.1 0 1 1 2
Yaroslav II Pskov 1475.1.1 0 0 0 0
Vasiliy IV Pskov 1477.1.1 0 0 2 2
Yaroslav II Pskov 1480.1.1 1 1 1 3
Semyon Pskov 1488.1.1 0 2 2 4
Vasiliy IV Pskov 1491.1.1 0 0 2 2
Aleksandr VI Pskov 1496.1.1 1 1 0 2
Vasiliy V Pskov 1499.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ivan VI Pskov 1502.1.1 1 2 0 3
Dmitriy Pskov 1503.1.1 0 1 1 2
Ivan VII Pskov 1507.1.1 0 0 0 0
Patriarch of Pskov Pskov 1510.1.1 1 1 0 2
Leonhard von Laiming Passau 1423.7.1 4 3 0 7
Ulrich von Nußdorf Passau 1451.6.25 3 2 1 6
Georg Hessler Passau 1479.9.3 0 1 0 1
Friedrich Mauerkircher Passau 1482.9.22 0 0 0 0
Friedrich von Öttingen Passau 1485.11.23 1 0 0 1
Christoph von Schachner Passau 1490.3.4 3 2 0 5
Wiguleus Fröschl von Marzoll Passau 1500.1.4 2 2 1 5
Ernst von Wittelsbach Passau 1517.11.7 0 2 0 2
Wolfgang von Salm Passau 1541.11.11 3 4 2 9
Wolfgang von Closen Passau 1555.12.6 0 0 1 1
Urban von Trennbach Passau 1561.8.8 5 5 2 12
Leopold V von Habsburg Passau 1598.8.10 2 2 3 7
Leopold Wilhelm von Habsburg Passau 1625.11.8 2 2 4 8
Karl Joseph von Habsburg Passau 1662.11.21 0 1 0 1
Wenzeslaus von Thun Passau 1664.1.28 5 2 1 8
Sebastian von Pötting Passau 1673.1.7 2 3 0 5
Johann Philipp von Lamberg Passau 1689.3.17 3 4 0 7
Raymund Ferdinand von Rabatta Passau 1712.10.31 2 1 0 3
Joseph Dominikus von Lamberg Passau 1722.10.26 5 2 0 7
Joseph Maria von Thun Passau 1761.8.31 0 0 0 0
Leopold Ernst von Firmian Passau 1763.6.17 4 2 1 7
Joseph Franz Anton von Auersperg Passau 1783.5.14 1 1 0 2
Thomas Johann von Thun und Hohenstein Passau 1796.8.22 0 0 0 0
Leopold Leonhard Raymund von Thun Passau 1796.10.8 0 0 0 0
Ala Singh Patiala 1763.1.1 2 3 2 7
Amar Singh Patiala 1765.8.7 1 3 3 7
Sahib Singh Patiala 1782.2.5 3 2 1 6
Karam Singh Patiala 1813.3.26 2 1 3 6
Abubakar I Pate 1436.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IV Pate 1470.1.1 2 1 1 4
Abubakar II Pate 1495.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bwana Mkuu I Pate 1538.1.1 2 0 2 4
Muhammad V Pate 1565.1.1 3 4 4 11
Bwana Bakari I Pate 1594.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abubakar Bwana Gogo Pate 1602.1.1 1 2 1 4
Bwana Mkuu II Pate 1651.1.1 2 1 1 4
Bwana Bakari II Pate 1689.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad IV Pate 1692.1.1 2 4 3 9
Bwana Tamu Mkuu Pate 1699.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad V Pate 1739.1.1 3 2 3 8
Bwana Tamu Mtoto Pate 1747.1.1 4 2 2 8
Mwana Khadija Pate 1763.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bwana Mkuu IV Pate 1773.1.1 2 4 3 9
Bwana Fumo Madi Pate 1777.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad VI Pate 1809.1.1 2 1 1 4
Fumo Luti Kipanga Pate 1815.1.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Potiguara 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Banaji Palitana 1400.1.1 2 3 3 8
Savaji Palitana 1455.1.1 1 1 3 5
Hadaji Palitana 1487.1.1 2 1 1 4
Kandhaji Palitana 1519.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nonghanji Palitana 1579.1.1 4 0 3 7
Arjanji Palitana 1590.1.1 2 3 0 5
Kandhaji Palitana 1615.1.1 3 0 3 6
Savaji Palitana 1635.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sartanji Palitana 1660.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kandhaji Palitana 1680.1.1 2 2 3 7
Prithvaraji Palitana 1697.1.1 2 3 1 6
Nonghanji Palitana 1734.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sartanji Palitana 1750.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kandhaji Palitana 1766.1.1 2 2 2 6
Unadji Palitana 1770.1.1 2 3 1 6
Kandhaji Palitana 1820.1.1 2 2 1 5
Vikramaditya Patna 1421.1.1 3 2 3 8
Baijal Patna 1455.1.1 2 0 1 3
Bhanjan Patna 1485.1.1 2 0 1 3
Narsingh Patna 1515.1.1 0 2 0 2
Chatrapal Patna 1522.1.1 0 0 1 1
Baijal II Patna 1525.1.1 3 0 2 5
Hridaya Patna 1588.1.1 1 2 3 6
Pratap Patna 1603.1.1 2 0 2 4
Vikramaditya II Patna 1625.1.1 2 0 0 2
Mukund Patna 1640.1.1 3 1 3 7
Balram Patna 1670.1.1 2 1 2 5
Hirde Shah Patna 1678.1.1 1 2 1 4
Rai Patna 1685.1.1 2 2 2 6
Prithviraj Patna 1762.1.1 2 0 3 5
Ramchandra Patna 1765.1.1 3 2 1 6
Native Council (regent) Pueblo 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Bahlûl Punjab 1431.1.1 4 5 6 15 4 5 4 2
Sikandar Punjab 1553.1.1 1 3 2 6
Jassa Singh Punjab 1758.1.1 1 2 6 9 2 3 2 1
Maha Singh Punjab 1774.1.1 0 1 5 6
Ranjit Singh Punjab 1801.4.12 3 4 5 12
Qara Yusuf Qara Qoyunlu 1390.1.1 2 2 3 7
Iskander Qara Qoyunlu 1420.1.1 2 1 2 5
Jahân Shâh Qara Qoyunlu 1438.4.22 3 4 5 12
Hasan 'Ali Qara Qoyunlu 1467.11.11 2 1 0 3
Qasim Qasim 1445.7.7 2 2 2 6
Daniyal Qasim 1469.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nur Devlet Qasim 1486.1.1 0 0 2 2
Satilghan Qasim 1491.1.1 2 2 2 6
Janay Qasim 1508.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shaikh Awliar Qasim 1512.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shah Ali Qasim 1516.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jan Ali Qasim 1519.4.1 2 2 2 6
Shah Ali Qasim 1532.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sain Bulat Qasim 1566.4.22 2 2 2 6
Mustafa Ali Qasim 1573.7.1 2 2 2 6
Urus Muhammad Qasim 1590.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alp Arslan Qasim 1610.9.1 2 2 2 6
Sayid Burhan Qasim 1626.1.1 2 2 2 6
Fatima Soltan Qasim 1679.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bukuri Yongson Qing 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mengtemu Qing 1405.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cungsan Qing 1433.1.1 2 1 3 6
Tolo Qing 1467.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Qing 1481.1.1 3 4 3 10
Fuman Qing 1522.1.1 3 3 4 10
Giocangga Qing 1542.1.1 2 1 2 5
Taksi Qing 1571.1.1 0 0 2 2
Nurhachi Qing 1583.1.1 5 4 6 15 2 5 4 2
Huang Taiji Qing 1626.9.30 4 4 5 13 0 5 3 0
Fulin Qing 1643.9.22 4 4 4 12
Hiowan Yei Qing 1661.2.5 6 5 5 16
In Jen Qing 1722.12.21 5 5 4 14
Hung Li Qing 1735.10.10 4 4 5 13
Yong Yan Qing 1796.2.9 3 3 2 8
Min Ning Qing 1820.9.3 1 1 0 2
Muhammad bin Baysonqor Ajam 1442.1.1 3 2 4 9
Huaypalcon Quito 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Quizquiz 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Vijece (regent) Ragusa 1444.11.11 3 3 2 8
Sihâbeddîn Ahmed I Ramazan 1383.1.1 2 2 4 8
Ibrâhim II Ramazan 1416.1.1 1 1 2 4
Izeddîn Hamza I Ramazan 1418.1.1 3 1 0 4
Mehmed I Ramazan 1426.1.1 3 0 1 4
Eylük I Ramazan 1435.1.1 2 0 2 4
Dündar I Ramazan 1439.1.1 3 2 1 6
Ömer I Ramazan 1470.1.1 1 4 3 8
Giyâseddîn Halil I Ramazan 1485.1.1 5 4 1 10
Mahmud I Ramazan 1510.1.1 1 3 1 5
Selim I Ramazan 1514.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mahmud I Ramazan 1516.1.1 1 3 1 5
Kubad Pasa I Ramazan 1517.1.1 1 1 3 5
Pîrî Mehmed Pasa I Ramazan 1520.1.1 5 5 3 13
Dervis I Ramazan 1568.1.1 3 2 0 5
Ibrahim III Ramazan 1569.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mehmed II Ramazan 1589.1.1 1 2 3 6
Pir Mansur I Ramazan 1594.1.1 2 3 1 6
Al-Mutahhar Rassids 1436.1.1 3 1 4 8
Al-Mansur Muhammad Rassids 1474.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yahya Sharaf ad-Din Rassids 1506.1.1 3 1 4 8
Al-Mutahhar Rassids 1555.1.1 3 1 4 8
Al-Hasan Rassids 1579.1.1 3 1 2 6
al-Qâsim Rassids 1597.1.1 4 3 5 12
Muhammad I Rassids 1620.2.18 2 3 3 8
Ismâ'îl Rassids 1644.9.30 2 4 1 7
Ahmad I Rassids 1676.7.15 1 3 2 6
Muhammad II Rassids 1681.6.1 1 1 2 4
Muhammad III Rassids 1686.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Qâsim I Rassids 1718.1.1 2 1 4 7
al-Husayn Rassids 1727.1.1 0 3 2 5
al-'Abbâs Rassids 1748.3.6 2 1 1 4
'Alî I Rassids 1775.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad II Rassids 1809.1.1 3 2 3 8
Abdallah I Rassids 1816.1.1 2 3 3 8
Stadtrat (regent) Regensburg 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karl Theodor I Regensburg 1803.4.27 3 2 1 6
Tokimasa Nanbu 1430.1.1 3 4 2 9
Michitsugu Nanbu 1473.4.2 2 2 2 6
Nobutoki Nanbu 1484.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nobuyoshi Nanbu 1502.1.11 2 2 2 6
Masayasu Nanbu 1503.6.18 3 4 3 10
Yasunobu Nanbu 1507.3.23 4 4 3 11
Harumasa Nanbu 1541.1.1 4 4 5 13
Harutsugu Nanbu 1582.1.27 1 1 1 3
Nobunao Nanbu 1582.2.16 5 3 4 12
Toshinao Nanbu 1599.11.22 4 3 3 10
Shigenao Nanbu 1632.10.1 3 3 2 8
Shigenobu Nanbu 1664.10.30 4 2 2 8
Yukinobu Nanbu 1702.7.12 1 1 3 5
Nobuoki Nanbu 1702.11.29 2 1 1 4
Toshimoto Nanbu 1707.12.31 2 1 1 4
Toshimi Nanbu 1725.7.13 1 1 1 3
Toshikatsu Nanbu 1752.5.11 1 1 1 3
Toshimasa Nanbu 1780.1.1 1 1 1 3
Toshitaka Nanbu 1784.6.22 2 2 2 6
Toshimochi Nanbu 1820.7.12 1 1 1 3
Tribal Council (regent) Rhade 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Johann V Riga 1393.1.1 1 2 2 5
Johann VI Riga 1418.1.1 2 0 2 4
Henning Scharffenberg Riga 1424.1.1 1 3 1 5
Silvester Stodwescher Riga 1448.10.9 2 2 2 6
Stephan Grube Riga 1479.7.12 2 2 2 6
Michael Hildebrand Riga 1483.12.10 2 2 2 6
Jasper Linde Riga 1509.2.6 2 2 2 6
Johann IV Blankenfelde Riga 1524.6.29 2 2 2 6
Thomas Schöning Riga 1528.2.6 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm von Brandenburg Riga 1539.8.11 2 2 2 6
Stadtrat (regent) Riga 1561.1.1 3 3 3 9
Amarji Rajkot 1620.1.1 2 0 1 3
Bhenji Rajkot 1429.1.1 2 0 1 3
Hamirji Rajkot 1472.1.1 2 0 1 3
Ali Muhammad Khan Rohilkhand 1719.1.1 2 2 4 8
Hafiz Rahmat Khan Rohilkhand 1748.9.15 0 3 5 8
Faizullah Khan Rohilkhand 1774.4.23 0 2 0 2
Muhammad Ali Khan Bahadur Rohilkhand 1793.6.24 0 0 0 0
Ghulam Muhammad Khan Bahadur Rohilkhand 1793.8.11 1 2 2 5
Ahmad Ali Khan Bahadur Rohilkhand 1794.10.24 2 2 1 5
Stadtrat (regent) Rothenburg 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Vladimir Rostov 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kamaldeva Ratanpur 1426.1.1 3 1 3 7
Shankersai Ratanpur 1436.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mohansai Ratanpur 1454.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dadusai Ratanpur 1472.1.1 3 1 2 6
Purosottamasai Ratanpur 1497.1.1 2 1 2 5
Baharsai Ratanpur 1519.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kalyansai Ratanpur 1546.1.1 2 1 1 4
Lakshmansai Ratanpur 1583.1.1 2 1 1 4
Shankarsai Ratanpur 1591.1.1 2 1 2 5
Kumud Ratanpur 1606.1.1 3 3 1 7
Tribhubansai Ratanpur 1617.1.1 1 1 1 3
Jagmohansai Ratanpur 1632.1.1 2 2 1 5
Adlisai Ratanpur 1645.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ranjitsai Ratanpur 1659.1.1 2 1 2 5
Taktasingh Ratanpur 1685.1.1 1 0 1 2
Rajsinghdeva Ratanpur 1689.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sardarsingh Ratanpur 1720.1.1 2 1 2 5
Raghunatsingh Ratanpur 1732.1.1 3 2 0 5
Ivan III Veliky Russia 1462.1.1 3 4 5 12
Vasiliy III Russia 1505.10.29 3 2 3 8 2 2 2 0
Ivan IV Grozny Russia 1533.12.4 2 5 6 13
Fedor I Russia 1584.3.20 1 2 3 6
Boris I Russia 1598.1.9 5 2 3 10 3 2 2 0
Dmitry Russia 1605.4.15 0 0 0 0
Vasiliy IV Russia 1606.5.20 1 1 3 5
Vladislav I Russia 1610.7.21 0 1 0 1
Mikhail I Russia 1613.7.22 4 2 3 9
Aleksey I Russia 1645.7.25 2 2 3 7
Fedor III Russia 1676.2.1 3 3 4 10
Pyotr I Veliky Russia 1682.4.28 6 6 6 18
Yekaterina I Russia 1725.1.30 4 2 3 9
Pyotr II Russia 1727.5.8 0 1 1 2
Anna I Russia 1730.1.21 2 2 1 5
Ivan VI Russia 1740.10.19 2 2 1 5
Elizaveta I Russia 1741.11.27 3 4 3 10
Pyotr III Russia 1761.12.27 1 0 2 3
Yekaterina II Velikaya Russia 1762.6.30 6 6 5 17
Pavel I Russia 1796.11.7 2 2 1 5
Aleksandr I Russia 1801.3.13 2 4 4 10
Patriziat (regent) Dortmund 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kigeli I Rwanda 1378.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mibambwe I Rwanda 1418.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yuhi II Rwanda 1444.1.1 3 4 3 10
Ndahiro Rwanda 1477.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ruganzu II Rwanda 1510.1.1 3 2 4 9
Mutara I Rwanda 1543.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kigeli II Rwanda 1576.1.1 4 2 4 10
Mibamwe II Rwanda 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mibamwe II Rwanda 1642.1.1 2 3 3 8
Cyilima II Rwanda 1675.1.1 3 2 4 9
Kigeli III Rwanda 1708.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mibambwe III Rwanda 1741.1.1 3 3 2 8
Yuhi IV Rwanda 1746.1.1 4 4 1 9
Mutara II Rwanda 1802.1.1 2 2 1 5
Oleg Ivanovich Ryazan 1372.1.1 1 3 1 5
Fyodor Olegovich Ryazan 1402.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ivan Fyodorovich Ryazan 1427.1.1 3 3 1 7
Satto Ryukyu 1350.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bunei Ryukyu 1395.1.1 1 2 0 3
Shisho Ryukyu 1406.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hashi Ryukyu 1421.1.1 3 3 4 10
Chu Ryukyu 1439.1.1 2 1 1 4
Shitatsu Ryukyu 1444.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kimpuku Ryukyu 1449.10.29 3 3 2 8
Taikyu Ryukyu 1453.1.1 3 2 2 7
Toku Ryukyu 1460.1.1 3 2 2 7
En Ryukyu 1469.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sen'i Ryukyu 1477.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shin Ryukyu 1477.2.1 2 3 4 9
Sei Ryukyu 1527.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gen Ryukyu 1556.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ei Ryukyu 1572.4.1 1 1 1 3
Nei Ryukyu 1588.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ho Ryukyu 1620.10.14 1 1 1 3
Ken Ryukyu 1640.6.22 3 2 1 6
Shitsu Ryukyu 1647.10.19 3 3 1 7
Tei Ryukyu 1668.12.20 2 2 1 5
Eki Ryukyu 1709.8.18 2 2 1 5
Kei Ryukyu 1712.8.16 3 3 2 8
Boku Ryukyu 1752.3.14 2 2 1 5
On Ryukyu 1794.2.19 1 2 1 4
Sei Ryukyu 1802.8.8 1 1 1 3
Ko Ryukyu 1803.2.7 3 1 1 5
Dombo Chinkura Rozwi Empire 1684.1.1 4 3 6 13
Nechisake Rozwi Empire 1696.1.1 2 3 4 9
Nechagadzike Rozwi Empire 1720.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mambo Rupanadamananga Rozwi Empire 1768.1.1 2 3 4 9
Gumboremvura Rozwi Empire 1779.1.1 3 2 4 9
Chirisamhuru I Rozwi Empire 1802.1.1 2 3 3 8
Dlembeu Butua 1444.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dlembeu II Butua 1490.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dlembeu III Butua 1535.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dlembeu IV Butua 1580.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dlembeu V Butua 1640.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tsau-Lha Siak 1429.1.1 2 3 1 6
Menradza Siak 1459.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mengtsekya Siak 1489.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gadzabadi Siak 1519.1.1 2 1 3 6
Menradza Siak 1549.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tsalenggathu Siak 1579.1.1 2 2 1 5
Mengtsekya Siak 1609.1.1 1 1 3 5
Gadzabadi Siak 1639.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tsau-Lha Siak 1669.1.1 3 1 1 5
Inayat Siak 1699.1.1 3 3 4 10
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah Siak 1725.1.1 4 4 4 12
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah II Siak 1746.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abdul Jalil Jalaluddin Syah Siak 1765.1.1 3 4 2 9
Abdul Jalil Alamuddin Syah Siak 1766.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Ali Abdul Jalil Muazzam Syah Siak 1780.1.1 2 1 2 5
Yahya Abdul Jalil Muzaffar Syah Siak 1782.1.1 2 1 1 4
Assaidis Asyarif Ali Abdul Jalil Syaifuddin Baalawi Siak 1784.1.1 2 2 3 7
Asyaidis Syarif Ibrahim Abdul Jalil Khaliluddin Siak 1810.1.1 2 2 2 6
Assyaidis Syarif Ismail Abdul Jalil Jalaluddin Siak 1815.1.1 1 1 2 4
Native Council (regent) Salish 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Salamasina Samoa 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Mariano V Sardinia 1387.1.1 3 3 2 8
Guglielmo I Sardinia 1407.1.1 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Satapo 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Amedeo VIII Savoy 1391.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ludovico I Savoy 1434.11.2 3 5 2 10
Amedeo IX Savoy 1465.1.30 3 2 0 5
Filiberto I Savoy 1472.3.31 1 1 1 3
Carlo I Savoy 1482.9.23 2 2 3 7
Carlo II Savoy 1490.3.14 2 2 1 5
Filippo II Savoy 1496.4.17 1 1 1 3
Filiberto II Savoy 1497.11.8 3 2 1 6
Carlo III Savoy 1504.9.11 2 4 2 8
Emanuele Filiberto I Savoy 1553.8.18 5 5 4 14 4 3 3 1
Carlo Emanuele I Savoy 1580.8.31 2 3 3 8 2 4 3 0
Vittorio Amedeo I Savoy 1630.7.27 4 4 2 10 3 3 3 0
Francesco Giacinto Savoy 1637.10.8 2 2 2 6
Carlo Emanuele II Savoy 1638.10.5 3 2 3 8
Vittorio Amedeo II Savoy 1675.1.1 4 6 5 15 4 4 2 2
Rudolf III Saxony 1388.1.1 3 1 1 5
Albrecht III Saxony 1419.1.1 2 3 2 7
Friedrich I Saxony 1423.1.1 2 1 1 4
Friedrich II Saxony 1428.1.4 4 3 0 7
Albrecht I der Beherzte Saxony 1464.9.7 2 1 5 8
Georg der Bärtige Saxony 1500.9.12 1 1 2 4
Heinrich der Fromme Saxony 1539.4.17 1 2 1 4
Moritz I Saxony 1541.8.18 1 1 4 6 3 3 4 1
August Saxony 1553.7.11 4 3 1 8
Christian I Saxony 1586.2.12 1 1 2 4
Christian II Saxony 1591.9.26 1 1 2 4
Johann Georg I Saxony 1611.6.24 3 4 4 11
Johann Georg II Saxony 1656.10.9 3 3 3 9
Johann Georg III Saxony 1680.8.23 0 1 0 1
Johann Georg IV Saxony 1691.9.13 4 3 1 8
Friedrich August I Saxony 1694.4.28 2 1 0 3
Friedrich August II Saxony 1733.2.1 1 3 0 4
Friedrich Christian Saxony 1763.10.6 1 3 1 5
Friedrich August III Saxony 1763.12.18 5 1 3 9
Takatsune Shiba 1330.1.1 3 3 4 10
Yoshimasa Shiba 1367.8.9 4 5 4 13
Yoshishige Shiba 1410.6.9 3 3 3 9
Yoshiatsu Shiba 1418.9.10 2 2 2 6
Yoshisato Shiba 1434.1.11 2 2 2 6
Yoshitake Shiba 1436.11.18 2 2 2 6
Yoshitoshi Shiba 1452.10.13 1 1 2 4
Yoshikado Shiba 1461.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yoshiharu Shiba 1471.7.1 3 2 3 8
Yoshiaki Shiba 1474.4.7 3 3 3 9
Mitsuuji Shiba 1479.1.1 4 3 3 10
Yoshiatsu Shiba 1494.8.14 3 3 4 10
Yoshisada Shiba 1504.10.6 2 2 2 6
Kokujin Ikki (regent) Shiba 1520.2.20 1 2 3 6
Yoshimori Shiba 1522.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yoshiaki Shiba 1570.1.1 6 5 5 16
Iechika Shiba 1614.2.26 3 3 3 9
Yoshitoshi Shiba 1617.4.11 1 1 2 4
Ramai Dev Sambalpur 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Balram Sambalpur 1494.1.1 0 1 0 1
Madhukar Sambalpur 1534.1.1 2 0 1 3
Jai Singh Sambalpur 1578.1.1 2 1 2 5
Veerbhadra Sambalpur 1611.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narsingh Sambalpur 1637.1.1 3 2 3 8
Lal Singh Sambalpur 1648.1.1 3 2 3 8
Deo Singh Sambalpur 1670.1.1 1 2 0 3
Chhatrasal Sambalpur 1690.1.1 0 2 3 5
Ajit Singh Sambalpur 1725.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abhai Singh Sambalpur 1732.1.1 3 3 1 7
Balbhadra Sambalpur 1778.1.1 3 2 1 6
Jayanta Sambalpur 1782.1.1 1 2 2 5
Robert III Scotland 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
James I Scotland 1406.1.1 3 1 2 6
James II Scotland 1437.2.20 3 2 2 7
James III Scotland 1460.8.3 0 2 2 4
James IV Scotland 1488.6.12 3 4 1 8 1 3 2 0
James V Scotland 1513.9.10 3 1 2 6
Mary I Scotland 1542.12.15 2 3 3 8
James VI Scotland 1567.7.15 2 3 4 9
Charles I Scotland 1625.3.28 2 1 4 7
Alexander Scotland 1649.1.30 4 3 5 12
Charles II Scotland 1660.4.24 0 3 3 6 2 5 2 0
James VII Scotland 1685.2.6 1 3 3 7
William III Scotland 1688.2.15 3 5 5 13
James VIII Scotland 1701.9.7 3 5 4 12
Anne Scotland 1702.3.20 3 5 4 12
Mayuradhvaj Pal Sadiya 1399.1.1 1 1 3 5
Jayadhvaj Pal Sadiya 1434.1.1 2 3 1 6
Karmadhvaj Pal Sadiya 1469.1.1 1 1 1 3
Dhir Narayan Sadiya 1504.1.1 1 3 4 8
Native Council (regent) Seneca 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Stefan II Serbia 1397.6.24 5 3 4 12
Ðurad I Serbia 1427.7.20 2 2 3 7
Lazar II Serbia 1456.12.25 2 1 1 4
Stefan III Serbia 1458.1.21 1 1 1 3
Stjepan Tomaševic Serbia 1459.4.9 3 3 3 9
Ðorde I Petrovic Serbia 1804.2.14 5 4 4 13
Milosh I Serbia 1813.10.4 4 5 5 14
Suleiman I Sofala 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Yussuf I Sofala 1490.1.1 3 3 2 8
Suleiman II Sofala 1505.1.1 1 1 2 4
Hokoleskwa Shawnee 1399.1.1 2 1 2 5
Cottawamago Shawnee 1550.1.1 3 2 2 7
Paxinos Shawnee 1725.1.1 4 1 2 7
Wynepuechisika Shawnee 1755.1.1 1 2 3 6
Weyapersenwah Shawnee 1777.1.1 1 0 1 2
Tecumseh Shawnee 1800.1.1 5 6 5 16 5 2 5 1
Gerhard VI Holstein 1381.1.1 3 2 1 6
Heinrich IV Holstein 1404.1.1 1 0 1 2
Adolf VIII Holstein 1427.5.29 3 3 3 9
Adolf IX Holstein 1544.1.1 2 2 2 6
Friedrich II Holstein 1586.10.2 2 2 2 6
Philipp Holstein 1587.6.16 2 2 2 6
Johann Adolf Holstein 1590.10.19 2 2 2 6
Friedrich III Holstein 1616.3.30 2 2 2 6
Christian Albrecht Holstein 1659.8.11 2 2 2 6
Friedrich IV Holstein 1695.1.7 2 2 2 6
Karl Friedrich Holstein 1702.7.20 2 2 2 6
Karl Peter Ulrich Holstein 1739.6.19 2 2 2 6
Abdullah Shammar 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yorinao Shoni 1336.4.11 3 3 3 9
Fuyusuke Shoni 1372.1.30 3 2 3 8
Fuyusuke Shoni 1375.9.22 3 2 3 8
Sadayori Shoni 1387.1.1 3 4 2 9
Mistusada Shoni 1404.1.1 2 2 2 6
Suketsugu Shoni 1433.9.29 2 2 1 5
Noriyori Shoni 1441.1.1 2 2 1 5
Masasuke Shoni 1468.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sukemoto Shoni 1497.1.1 3 2 2 7
Fuyuhisa Shoni 1536.1.22 1 1 1 3
Takanobu Shoni 1559.2.18 4 3 6 13
Naoshige Shoni 1607.11.21 5 5 4 14
Katsushige Shoni 1618.7.24 3 2 3 8
Mitsushige Shoni 1657.5.7 3 3 3 9
Tsunashige Shoni 1700.7.2 3 2 2 7
Yoshishige Shoni 1707.1.5 4 3 4 11
Muneshige Shoni 1730.5.4 3 3 2 8
Munenori Shoni 1755.1.7 3 3 2 8
Shigemochi Shoni 1760.1.1 2 2 2 6
Harushige Shoni 1770.8.1 4 4 4 12
Narinao Shoni 1805.2.9 2 3 2 7
Native Council (regent) Shoshone 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Rashid Sharjah 1719.1.1 2 2 2 6
Saqr I Sharjah 1777.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultan I Sharjah 1803.1.1 1 2 2 5
ah-Husayn Sharjah 1808.1.1 3 0 2 5
al-Hasan Sharjah 1814.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu'l-Khayr Uzbek 1425.1.1 4 2 5 11
Yadgar Uzbek 1468.1.1 1 1 1 3
Haydar Uzbek 1469.1.1 1 1 2 4
Muhammad Uzbek 1471.1.1 3 3 6 12
Kochkunju Uzbek 1510.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu Said Uzbek 1530.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla Uzbek 1533.1.1 2 2 4 8
Abdulla I Uzbek 1540.3.1 1 1 1 3
Abdul-Aziz Uzbek 1540.9.1 1 1 2 4
Abdul-Latif Uzbek 1550.1.1 1 1 1 3
Navruz Ahmad Uzbek 1551.1.1 1 1 2 4
Pir Muhammad I Uzbek 1556.1.1 1 1 1 3
Iskandar Uzbek 1561.4.2 3 1 1 5
Abdulla II Uzbek 1583.6.23 3 3 4 10
Abdul-Mumin Uzbek 1598.2.8 0 0 3 3
Pir Muhammad II Uzbek 1598.6.30 0 0 0 0
Baqi Muhammad Uzbek 1601.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vali Muhammad Uzbek 1606.5.19 0 1 1 2
Imam Quli Uzbek 1611.9.15 0 3 2 5
Nadir Muhammad Uzbek 1641.11.10 0 2 2 4
Abdul-Aziz Uzbek 1645.4.27 2 2 3 7
Subhan Quli Uzbek 1681.10.27 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla II Uzbek 1702.9.4 0 0 0 0
Abu'l-Feiz Uzbek 1711.3.16 0 0 0 0
Abdul-Mumin Uzbek 1747.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Rahim Uzbek 1751.1.1 3 2 4 9
Daniyal Uzbek 1758.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shahmurad Uzbek 1785.1.1 5 3 3 11
Haydar Uzbek 1799.12.13 1 1 2 4
Ramaracha Siam 1395.1.1 2 1 1 4
Intha Racha Siam 1408.1.1 0 2 2 4
Borommaracha II Siam 1424.1.1 3 2 4 9 2 4 3 1
Trailokanat Siam 1448.1.1 6 3 3 12
Borommaracha III Siam 1488.1.1 1 3 0 4
Ramathibodi II Siam 1491.1.1 2 1 1 4 1 3 4 0
Borommaracha IV Siam 1529.7.1 2 2 1 5
Ratsada Siam 1533.1.1 0 0 0 0
Chairacha Siam 1534.1.1 2 1 3 6
Keo Fa Siam 1546.6.1 0 1 1 2
Bun Si Siam 1548.11.12 2 1 2 5
Chakkraphat Siam 1549.1.20 1 1 0 2
Mahin Siam 1568.1.1 0 1 0 1
Thammaracha I Siam 1569.11.1 0 0 0 0
Naresuen Siam 1590.7.1 4 3 5 12 2 3 4 1
Ekathotsarot Siam 1605.5.17 2 3 1 6
Si Saowaphak Siam 1610.1.1 0 0 0 0
Songtham Siam 1611.1.1 3 1 2 6
Chettha Siam 1628.12.13 0 1 1 2
Athittayawong Siam 1629.8.1 0 0 0 0
Prasat Thong Siam 1629.9.1 2 2 2 6
Chao Fa Jai Siam 1656.8.8 2 1 1 4 2 2 2 0
Si Suthammaracha Siam 1656.8.9 0 0 0 0
Narai Siam 1656.8.26 3 5 3 11
Phetracha Siam 1688.7.12 3 2 3 8
Phrachao Suea Siam 1703.2.1 0 0 1 1
Thai Sa Siam 1709.1.1 2 2 1 5
Boromakot Siam 1733.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uthumphon Siam 1758.4.14 2 2 2 6
Ekkathat Siam 1758.5.1 0 0 0 0
Taksin Siam 1767.4.8 4 4 6 14 2 4 4 0
Rama I Siam 1782.4.8 5 3 5 13 2 4 4 0
Rama II Siam 1809.9.7 2 2 3 7
Ibak Sibir 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Sibir 1495.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qasim Sibir 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Edigu Sibir 1550.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kuchum Sibir 1563.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ali Sibir 1600.1.1 1 1 1 3
Maria I Sicily 1377.1.28 2 3 4 9
Vittorio Amedeo II Sicily 1713.4.12 4 6 5 15 4 4 2 2
Ferrante IV Sicily 1806.3.11 0 0 0 0
Gian Galeazzo I Siena 1390.1.1 2 3 2 7
Giovanni Maria I Siena 1402.1.1 3 1 2 6
Repubblica (regent) Siena 1404.1.1 1 1 2 4
Pandolfo Petrucci Siena 1487.7.22 2 4 4 10
Cesare Borgia Siena 1502.2.2 5 0 3 8
Pandolfo Petrucci Siena 1503.3.29 2 4 4 10
Borghese Petrucci Siena 1512.5.21 2 0 0 2
Raffaele Petrucci Siena 1515.3.6 1 1 1 3
Francesco Petrucci Siena 1522.10.26 1 1 1 3
Fabio Petrucci Siena 1523.6.11 1 1 1 3
Henryk IX Silesia 1399.7.12 3 1 1 5
Ruprecht II Silesia 1420.7.11 5 2 0 7
Ludwik III Silesia 1431.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jan I Silesia 1441.1.1 4 2 0 6
Fryderyk I Silesia 1453.11.1 2 0 0 2
Jan II Silesia 1488.5.10 3 2 1 6
Fryderyk II Silesia 1495.3.7 1 4 0 5
Fryderyk III Silesia 1547.9.18 3 1 2 6
Henryk XI Silesia 1570.12.16 1 1 1 3
Fryderyk IV Silesia 1588.3.4 4 0 0 4
Joachim Fryderyk I Silesia 1596.3.28 2 2 2 6
Jan Krystian I Silesia 1602.3.26 0 2 1 3
Jerzy III Silesia 1639.12.26 3 1 1 5
Krystian I Silesia 1664.7.5 4 2 0 6
Jerzy Wilhelm I Silesia 1672.2.28 1 3 1 5
Native Council (regent) Sioux 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Yahya Sistan 1439.1.1 2 2 3 7
Shams al-Din Muhammad Sistan 1480.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mahmud Sistan 1439.1.1 3 4 4 11
Andrianalimbe Sakalava 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Andriamandazoala Sakalava 1490.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rabaratavokoka Sakalava 1550.1.1 3 3 2 8
Andriandahifotsy Sakalava 1610.1.1 3 3 4 10
Andriamandisoarivo Sakalava 1685.1.1 4 3 3 10
Andrianamboniarivo Sakalava 1720.1.1 3 2 1 6
Andriamahatindriarivo Sakalava 1730.1.1 4 2 2 8
Andrianahilitsy Sakalava 1760.1.1 2 3 2 7
Andrianiveniarivo Sakalava 1767.1.1 2 2 3 7
Andrianihoatra Sakalava 1770.1.1 1 2 1 4
Andrianikeniarivo Sakalava 1771.1.1 2 2 2 6
Andrianaginarivo Sakalava 1777.1.1 3 4 3 10
Tombola Sakalava 1778.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ravahiny Sakalava 1778.6.1 3 3 3 9
Tsimalomo Sakalava 1808.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tur Ve Pa No Sikkim 1444.1.1 2 0 2 4
Tur Song Pa No Sikkim 1484.1.1 1 3 0 4
Tur Aeng Pa No Sikkim 1524.1.1 0 2 0 2
Tur Alu Pa No Sikkim 1564.1.1 1 3 2 6
Phuntsog Sikkim 1642.1.1 2 3 2 7
Tensung Sikkim 1670.1.1 1 2 0 3
Chakdor Sikkim 1700.1.1 0 2 2 4
Gyurmed Sikkim 1717.1.1 1 0 2 3
Phuntsog II Sikkim 1733.1.1 0 0 2 2
Tenzing Sikkim 1780.1.1 2 0 2 4
Tsugphud Sikkim 1793.1.1 1 3 0 4
Toirdhealbhach Sligo 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Maghnus Sligo 1455.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tadhg Sligo 1461.1.1 3 2 2 7
Domhnall Sligo 1462.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ruaidhrí Sligo 1464.1.1 1 3 1 5
Domhnall Sligo 1478.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ruaidhrí Sligo 1494.1.1 3 2 3 8
Feidhlimidh Sligo 1495.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tadhg Sligo 1519.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tadhg Sligo 1533.1.1 3 2 3 8