List of rulers

From Europa Universalis 4 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a complete list of all historical rulers in the game.

Leader Country Date Administrative power.png Diplomatic power.png Military power.png Total Land leader fire.png Land leader shock.png Land leader maneuver.png Leader siege.png
Stadtrat (regent) Aachen 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nasr el Din Dongola 1440.1.1 3 4 4 11
Hassan Dongola 1480.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ranfi Dongola 1530.1.1 3 3 3 9
Bâdî Dongola 1570.1.1 3 3 3 9
Rajab Dongola 1620.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad Dongola 1680.1.1 3 3 3 9
Idris Dongola 1730.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sulayman Dongola 1770.1.1 3 3 3 9
Unsa Dongola 1800.1.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Abenaki 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Pietro I Achaea 1396.1.1 1 1 2 4
Maria II Achaea 1402.1.1 3 1 1 5
Centurione II Achaea 1404.1.1 0 1 0 1
Thomas Achaea 1453.5.29 1 2 1 4
Sabr Adal 1415.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mansur Adal 1422.1.1 2 1 0 3
Jamal Adal 1424.1.1 2 0 2 4
Badlay Adal 1433.1.1 2 2 1 5
Mohammed Adal 1445.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shams Adal 1472.1.1 0 0 1 1
Mohamed Adal 1488.1.1 0 0 1 1
Mahfuz Adal 1518.1.1 0 0 0 0
'Abu Adal 1519.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ahmad Gran Adal 1527.1.1 1 2 5 8
Bat'iah Adal 1543.2.21 1 2 1 4
Nur Adal 1552.1.1 0 1 3 4
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir I Aden 1444.1.1 4 4 4 12
'Alî Aden 1466.7.2 1 1 3 5
'Abd al-Wahhâb Aden 1478.5.12 2 2 2 6
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir II Aden 1489.4.9 2 3 4 9
al-Fadl Aden 1728.1.1 4 4 4 12
Abd al-Karim Aden 1742.1.1 4 3 2 9
Abd al-Hadi Aden 1753.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Fadl II Aden 1775.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad I Aden 1791.1.1 5 3 2 10
Mansur Aussa 1573.1.1 2 1 1 4
Adan Aussa 1583.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sabraddin Aussa 1585.1.1 2 1 0 3
Sadiq Aussa 1613.1.1 2 1 1 4
Adan Aussa 1632.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ahmed Aussa 1646.1.1 0 1 0 1
Umardin Aussa 1647.1.1 1 2 0 3
Kadhafo Aussa 1734.1.1 1 0 3 4
Mahammad Aussa 1749.1.1 2 0 1 3
Aydahis Aussa 1779.1.1 1 2 1 4
Asa Aussa 1801.1.1 1 1 1 3
Karatshar bin Soyurghatmish Afghanistan 1443.1.1 2 4 2 8
Hakim Afghanistan 1565.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mir Ways Afghanistan 1707.1.1 3 5 5 13
Mir 'Abd-al'Aziz Afghanistan 1715.11.1 0 1 2 3
Mir Mahmud Afghanistan 1716.3.1 1 1 5 7
Mir Ashraf Afghanistan 1725.4.25 1 3 1 5
Mir Husayn Afghanistan 1729.11.2 1 0 1 2
Ahmad Shah Durr-i-Durran Afghanistan 1747.1.1 3 3 6 12
Taimur Shah Afghanistan 1772.10.1 1 2 3 6
Zaman Shah Afghanistan 1793.1.1 1 1 3 5
Mahmud Shah Afghanistan 1801.1.1 0 0 0 0
Shuja Shah Afghanistan 1803.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mahmud Shah Afghanistan 1809.5.3 0 0 0 0
Ali Shah Afghanistan 1818.1.1 2 1 0 3
Ayub Shah Afghanistan 1819.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ahmad Shah I Ahmednagar 1490.1.1 4 6 4 14
Burhan Shah I Ahmednagar 1508.1.1 2 4 3 9
Murtaza Shah I Ahmednagar 1565.6.6 2 3 2 7
Maran Husayn Shah II Ahmednagar 1588.6.11 3 1 1 5
Isma'il Shah Ahmednagar 1589.3.8 2 1 3 6
Burhan Shah II Ahmednagar 1591.4.27 1 2 2 5
Ibrahim Shah Ahmednagar 1595.4.18 2 0 0 2
Ahmad Shah Ahmednagar 1595.7.25 0 0 1 1
Bahadur Shah Ahmednagar 1596.2.1 3 2 0 5
Murtaza Shah II Ahmednagar 1600.8.10 3 1 3 7
Burhan Shah III Ahmednagar 1610.1.1 3 0 1 4
Husayn Shah II Ahmednagar 1631.1.1 1 0 0 1
Yunus Air 1444.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Agg-Abba Air 1687.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-Mu'min Air 1721.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muammad Agg-'A'isha Air 1722.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Humad Air 1735.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Guma Air 1739.1.1 4 2 2 8
Muhammad Humad Air 1744.1.1 4 4 5 13
Muhammad Guma II Air 1759.1.1 4 4 5 13
Muhammad Humad Air 1763.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-'Adil Air 1768.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad ad-Dani Air 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-Baqiri Air 1815.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Guma III Air 1816.1.1 1 2 2 5
Arliqo Ajuuraan 1444.1.1 1 3 2 6
Sarjelle Ajuuraan 1480.1.1 2 1 4 7
Fadumo Ajuuraan 1560.1.1 3 2 0 5
Umur Ajuuraan 1630.1.1 1 2 0 3
Qara Yülüq Osman Aq Qoyunlu 1396.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ali Aq Qoyunlu 1435.1.1 0 1 1 2
Cihangir Aq Qoyunlu 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Uzun Hasan Aq Qoyunlu 1453.1.1 4 5 6 15 4 5 5 0
Halîl Aq Qoyunlu 1478.1.6 2 2 3 7
Yaqûb Aq Qoyunlu 1478.7.16 1 3 1 5
Baysungur Aq Qoyunlu 1490.12.25 4 1 1 6
Rüstem Aq Qoyunlu 1492.5.23 0 2 1 3
Ahmed Gövde Aq Qoyunlu 1496.2.8 1 1 1 3
Murâd Aq Qoyunlu 1497.1.1 0 3 0 3
Elvend Mehmed Aq Qoyunlu 1498.1.1 0 1 0 1
Murâd Aq Qoyunlu 1501.7.1 0 3 0 3
Enshin Akamatsu 1325.1.1 3 3 4 10
Norisuke Akamatsu 1350.2.18 2 2 3 7
Yoshinori Akamatsu 1372.11.13 2 3 2 7
Mitsusuke Akamatsu 1427.1.1 1 1 2 4
Masanori Akamatsu 1458.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yoshimura Akamatsu 1496.6.6 1 0 0 1
Harumasa Akamatsu 1521.10.7 1 1 1 3
Yoshisuke Akamatsu 1558.1.1 1 1 1 3
Morisuke Ando 1400.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yasusue Ando 1443.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshisue Ando 1446.1.1 2 2 2 6
Masasue Ando 1453.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tadasue Ando 1488.9.15 2 2 2 6
Hirosue Ando 1511.8.19 2 3 3 8
Kiyosue Ando 1547.2.27 3 3 3 9
Chikasue Ando 1553.9.18 3 4 4 11
Sanesue Ando 1587.10.2 3 3 3 9
Gjergj Skanderbeg Albania 1443.3.4 6 5 6 17 5 5 5 0
Gjon II Albania 1468.1.18 3 4 2 9
Constantino Albania 1478.1.1 3 2 1 6
Pierre II Alençon 1361.1.1 1 0 0 1
Jean I Alençon 1404.1.1 0 1 2 3
Jean II Alençon 1414.1.1 0 4 2 6
René Alençon 1478.1.1 1 3 1 5
Charles IV Alençon 1492.1.1 1 1 2 4
Salim Algiers 1510.1.1 1 3 1 5
Oruc Reis Algiers 1516.1.1 2 4 5 11
Hayreddin Barbarossa Algiers 1518.1.1 3 4 5 12
Hasan Algiers 1545.1.1 3 4 5 12
Salah Reis Algiers 1552.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hasan Algiers 1556.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad Algiers 1556.5.1 2 3 2 7
Hasan Algiers 1557.6.1 3 4 5 12
Ahmad Algiers 1561.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hasan Algiers 1562.1.1 3 4 5 12
Muhammad Algiers 1566.1.1 2 2 3 7
Uluç Ali Reis Algiers 1568.1.1 3 4 5 12
Ahmed Algiers 1571.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ramadan Algiers 1574.1.1 1 2 1 4
Hassan Algiers 1577.1.1 2 4 2 8
Djafar Algiers 1580.1.1 3 2 1 6
Hassan Algiers 1582.1.1 2 4 2 8
Ahmad Algiers 1589.1.1 2 4 2 8
Khizr Algiers 1592.1.1 2 4 2 8
Shaban Algiers 1595.1.1 1 1 2 4
Mustafa Algiers 1596.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hassan Algiers 1599.1.1 2 3 3 8
Süleyman Algiers 1599.5.1 2 2 2 6
Khizr Algiers 1604.1.1 2 4 2 8
Mustafa Algiers 1605.1.1 2 4 2 8
Rizvan Algiers 1607.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mustafa Algiers 1610.1.1 2 4 2 8
Hassan Algiers 1613.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mustafa Algiers 1616.1.1 2 4 2 8
Hassan Algiers 1617.1.1 2 3 2 7
Khizr Algiers 1621.1.1 2 4 2 8
Murad Algiers 1622.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hussein Algiers 1627.1.1 2 3 2 7
Yusuf Algiers 1634.1.1 2 3 3 8
Abu Algiers 1636.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hussein Algiers 1638.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammed Algiers 1642.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ali Algiers 1645.1.1 1 4 4 9
Muhammed Algiers 1646.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yusuf Algiers 1647.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mehmed Algiers 1650.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ismail Algiers 1659.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mohamed Algiers 1671.1.1 2 3 3 8
Hassan Algiers 1682.1.1 2 1 2 5
Hussein Algiers 1683.1.1 3 4 4 11
Chabane Algiers 1688.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ahmed Algiers 1695.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hassan Algiers 1699.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mustafa Algiers 1700.1.1 1 3 1 5
Hussein Algiers 1705.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhamed Algiers 1707.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrahim Algiers 1710.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali I Algiers 1710.8.1 3 4 5 12 3 3 3 0
Muhammad I Algiers 1718.4.5 2 2 2 6
'Abdi Algiers 1724.5.19 2 1 3 6
Ibrâhîm I Algiers 1731.1.1 3 3 0 6
Ibrâhîm II Algiers 1745.11.3 0 2 3 5
Muhammad II Algiers 1748.2.2 3 2 3 8
'Alî II Algiers 1754.12.13 2 1 1 4
Muhammad III Algiers 1766.2.2 4 2 1 7
Hasan Algiers 1791.7.23 0 1 3 4
Mustafa Algiers 1798.6.2 1 0 1 2
Ahmed Algiers 1805.7.2 2 2 3 7
'Alî III Algiers 1808.11.16 0 1 0 1
'Umar Algiers 1815.4.4 2 1 1 4
'Alî IV Algiers 1817.5.3 1 0 0 1
Husain III Algiers 1818.3.3 2 0 1 3
Ajwad ibn Zamil Haasa 1444.1.1 3 4 5 12
Muqrin ibn Zamil Haasa 1507.1.1 4 4 1 9
Muhammad I Haasa 1682.1.1 4 1 2 7
Sadun I Haasa 1691.1.1 3 2 1 6
Barrak I Haasa 1708.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ali Haasa 1723.1.1 3 3 2 8
Sulyaman Haasa 1736.1.1 5 2 2 9
Urayir ibn Dudjayn Haasa 1752.1.1 3 4 1 8
Sadun II Haasa 1774.1.1 2 3 2 7
Zayid Haasa 1789.1.1 0 0 0 0
Barrak II Haasa 1794.1.1 4 3 0 7
Nadjim ibn Duhaynim Haasa 1795.1.1 0 2 4 6
Sulayman ibn Muhammad Haasa 1798.1.1 1 0 3 4
Simeon Alodia 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abdallah Jamma Alodia 1480.1.1 3 3 4 10
Wilhelm II Alsace 1394.1.1 2 1 2 5
Konrad IV Alsace 1439.1.1 3 1 1 5
Ruprecht I Alsace 1440.11.11 2 1 2 5
Albrecht I Alsace 1478.10.18 1 2 1 4
Wilhelm III Alsace 1506.9.20 3 3 2 8
Erasmus I Alsace 1541.6.29 1 1 4 6
Johann IV Alsace 1568.11.27 3 0 3 6
Johann Georg I Alsace 1592.5.2 0 1 1 2
Karl I Alsace 1593.2.27 2 2 2 6
Leopold I Alsace 1607.11.24 1 3 1 5
Leopold Wilhelm I Alsace 1626.2.1 2 1 2 5
Franz Egon I Alsace 1662.11.20 4 1 1 6
Takauji Amago 1325.1.1 4 5 3 12
Takahide Amago 1353.1.1 3 3 3 9
Takahisa Amago 1380.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mochihisa Amago 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kiyosada Amago 1437.3.31 3 2 3 8
Tsunehisa Amago 1478.1.1 4 5 5 14
Haruhisa Amago 1537.1.1 4 3 4 11
Yoshihisa Amago 1561.1.9 2 3 2 7
Bernard VII Armagnac 1391.7.25 1 1 0 2
Jean IV Armagnac 1418.6.12 1 2 2 5
Jean V Armagnac 1450.11.6 2 0 1 3 2 2 2 0
Charles I Armagnac 1473.2.10 1 1 1 3
Charles II Armagnac 1497.6.4 4 3 2 9
Marguerite I Armagnac 1525.4.12 3 5 2 10
Sigismund I Anhalt 1396.1.1 3 1 1 5
Georg I Anhalt 1405.1.19 2 1 2 5
Ernst I Anhalt 1474.9.2 1 3 2 6
Johann II Anhalt 1516.3.2 2 2 1 5
Joachim Ernst Anhalt 1551.4.2 1 3 3 7
Johann Georg I Anhalt 1586.3.2 1 2 1 4
Johann Kasimir I Anhalt 1618.1.1 4 2 2 8
Johann Georg II Anhalt 1660.7.2 1 1 3 5
Leopold I Anhalt 1693.5.12 2 2 2 6
Leopold II Maximilian Anhalt 1747.4.9 2 3 4 9
Leopold III Anhalt 1751.5.16 0 0 0 0
Leopold IV Anhalt 1817.1.1 1 0 1 2
Kim Annam 1527.1.1 3 4 3 10
Hoang Annam 1545.1.1 2 2 3 7
Phuc Nguyen Annam 1613.1.1 2 2 3 7
Phuc Lan Annam 1635.1.1 3 2 3 8
Phuc Tan Annam 1648.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Tran Annam 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Chu Annam 1691.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Tru Annam 1725.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phuc Khoat Annam 1738.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phuc Thuan Annam 1765.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phuc Anh Annam 1802.1.1 4 3 3 10
Phuc Dam Annam 1820.2.3 1 1 2 4
Friedrich VI Ansbach 1398.1.1 1 1 1 3
Albrecht II Achilles Ansbach 1440.9.21 2 2 1 5
Friedrich VII Ansbach 1486.3.11 2 2 2 6
Georg I der Fromme Ansbach 1536.4.4 2 2 2 6
Georg Friedrich I Ansbach 1543.12.27 2 2 2 6
Joachim Ernst I Ansbach 1603.4.26 2 2 2 6
Friedrich II Ansbach 1625.3.7 2 2 2 6
Albrecht III Ansbach 1634.9.6 2 2 2 6
Vormundschaftsregierung (regent) Ansbach 1667.10.22 1 1 1 3
Johann Friedrich I Ansbach 1672.10.8 2 2 2 6
Christian Albrecht I Ansbach 1686.3.22 2 2 2 6
Georg Friedrich II Ansbach 1692.10.16 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm Friedrich I Ansbach 1703.3.29 2 2 2 6
Karl Wilhelm Freidrich I Ansbach 1723.1.7 0 2 2 4
Karl Alexander I Ansbach 1757.8.3 2 2 2 6
Andriapanolaha (regent) Antemoro 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Ainu 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Abdullah Anizah 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Apache 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Antonio I Aquileia 1394.1.1 3 1 1 5
Antonio II Aquileia 1402.1.1 2 1 2 5
Lodovico II Aquileia 1412.1.1 2 1 0 3
Martí I Aragon 1396.5.19 2 2 3 7
Compromís de Casp (regent) Aragon 1410.5.31 2 2 2 6
Ferran I Aragon 1412.6.24 2 1 2 5
Alfons V Aragon 1416.4.2 2 4 6 12 4 3 4 1
Joan II Aragon 1458.6.29 4 1 0 5
Ferran II Aragon 1479.1.20 4 6 5 15 3 2 3 1
Bawa Ardalan 1399.1.1 2 3 1 6
Timur Ardalan 1525.1.1 3 1 2 6
Helo Ardalan 1576.1.1 2 2 4 8
Ahmad Ardalan 1590.1.1 3 2 1 6
Soleiman Ardalan 1629.1.1 1 0 2 3
Sobhanverdi Ardalan 1737.1.1 1 1 1 3
Khosrow Ardalan 1754.1.1 1 2 2 5
Aman-Allah Ardalan 1799.1.1 2 1 1 4
Radzathu II Arakan 1397.1.1 1 1 0 2
Thinkhathu Arakan 1401.1.1 3 2 2 7
Saw Mon III Arakan 1404.1.1 2 2 3 7
Anawrahta Arakan 1406.11.29 1 0 0 1
Khayi Arakan 1407.11.1 0 0 0 0
Letya Arakan 1409.9.1 0 0 0 0
Naranu Arakan 1412.1.1 0 0 0 0
Saw Mon III Arakan 1429.4.18 2 2 3 7
'Khayi Arakan 1433.5.9 3 3 2 8
Ba Saw Phyu Arakan 1459.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dawlya Arakan 1482.8.5 0 1 0 1
Ba Saw Nyo Arakan 1492.2.1 2 1 2 5
Ran Aung Arakan 1494.1.1 0 0 0 0
Salingathu Arakan 1494.7.1 3 2 3 8
Raza Arakan 1502.2.1 2 2 2 6
Gazapati Arakan 1514.1.1 1 1 1 3
Saw O Arakan 1515.1.1 0 0 0 0
Thazata Arakan 1515.7.1 2 1 2 5
Minkhaung Arakan 1521.4.1 2 2 2 6
Min Bin Arakan 1531.5.17 3 3 4 10
Dikha Arakan 1553.1.1 1 2 2 5
Saw Hla Arakan 1556.3.6 3 1 1 5
Sekkya Arakan 1564.7.24 1 1 3 5
Hpalaung Arakan 1572.2.7 2 1 2 5
Razagri Arakan 1593.7.4 2 2 1 5
Khamaung Arakan 1612.7.4 3 1 2 6
Thiri Thudhamma Arakan 1622.5.14 2 2 2 6
Sanay Arakan 1638.5.29 0 0 0 0
Narapati Arakan 1638.6.17 1 1 2 4
Thado Arakan 1645.12.13 2 1 2 5
Sanda Thudhamma Arakan 1652.5.1 3 3 1 7
Thiri Thudhamma Arakan 1674.6.11 1 0 0 1
Wara Dhamma Arakan 1685.4.16 2 2 2 6
Mani Dhamma Arakan 1692.6.20 1 1 1 3
Sanda Thuriya I Arakan 1694.12.20 0 1 0 1
Nawrahta Arakan 1696.8.4 0 0 0 0
Mayonpiya Arakan 1696.8.16 0 0 1 1
Kalagandat Arakan 1697.5.16 0 1 0 1
Naradipati I Arakan 1698.6.5 1 1 0 2
Sanda Wimala I Arakan 1700.6.18 1 0 1 2
Sanda Thuriya II Arakan 1707.4.3 1 0 1 2
Sanda Wizaya I Arakan 1710.11.1 2 3 2 7
Sanda Thuriya III Arakan 1731.4.1 1 0 1 2
Naradipadi II Arakan 1734.1.1 0 0 0 0
Narapawara Arakan 1735.1.1 1 0 0 1
Sanda Wizaya II Arakan 1737.9.1 0 0 0 0
Madarit Arakan 1738.3.28 1 1 2 4
Nara Apaya Arakan 1743.2.6 4 3 3 10
Thirithu Arakan 1761.10.28 1 1 1 3
Apaya Arakan 1764.5.1 3 3 2 8
Sanda Thumana Arakan 1774.1.17 1 1 1 3
Sanda Wimala II Arakan 1777.5.6 0 0 1 1
Sanda Thaditha Arakan 1777.6.5 0 1 1 2
Thammada Arakan 1782.12.2 0 0 0 0
Jafar Ardabil 1443.1.1 1 4 2 7
Joneid Ardabil 1447.1.1 1 4 2 7
Haidar Ardabil 1460.1.1 4 3 2 9
Ismâ'îl I Ardabil 1483.1.1 6 5 5 16 4 4 4 0
Thamâsp I Ardabil 1524.5.24 2 0 3 5 2 3 4 0
Ismâ'îl II Ardabil 1576.5.15 1 0 2 3
Muhammad Khudabanda Ardabil 1577.11.25 1 1 1 3
Hamza Mirza Ardabil 1585.1.1 1 1 2 4
Abu Talib Ardabil 1586.12.5 0 1 0 1
Abbas I Ardabil 1587.12.11 6 5 6 17 4 4 4 1
Safi I Ardabil 1629.1.20 1 1 0 2
Abbas II Ardabil 1642.5.12 3 4 3 10
Suleiman I Ardabil 1666.10.27 1 3 1 5
Sultan Husain I Ardabil 1694.7.30 0 0 0 0
Thamasp II Ardabil 1722.10.23 0 1 1 2
Abbas III Ardabil 1732.9.8 0 1 0 1
Badr Ardabil 1747.1.1 4 2 3 9
Nazarali Ardabil 1763.1.1 3 4 3 10
Mehdi Armenia 1745.1.1 3 2 1 6
Hasan Armenia 1748.1.1 3 4 2 9
Huseyn Armenia 1750.1.1 4 1 1 6
Hasan Armenia 1755.1.1 1 1 2 4
Huseyn Armenia 1762.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qulam Armenia 1784.1.1 4 2 2 8
Mehdi Armenia 1804.1.1 1 1 2 4
Muhammed Armenia 1806.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Arapaho 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Arawak 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ujikage Asakura 1372.6.3 2 2 2 6
Sadakage Asakura 1405.1.28 2 2 2 6
Norikage Asakura 1436.6.30 2 2 2 6
Takakage Asakura 1463.9.2 4 4 5 13
Ujikage Asakura 1481.8.21 3 3 3 9
Sadakage Asakura 1486.8.3 4 3 4 11
Takakage Asakura 1512.4.11 5 4 4 13
Yoshikage Asakura 1548.4.30 3 2 2 7
Beriguwiemda I Ashanti 1399.1.1 2 2 2 6
Beriguwiemda II Ashanti 1454.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zolgo Ashanti 1469.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zongman Ashanti 1486.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nengmitoni Ashanti 1506.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dimani Ashanti 1514.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yanza Ashanti 1527.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dariziogo Ashanti 1543.1.1 2 2 2 6
Luro Ashanti 1554.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tutugri Ashanti 1570.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zagale Ashanti 1589.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zokuli Ashanti 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gungoble Ashanti 1627.1.1 2 2 2 6
Werempe Ampem Ashanti 1630.1.1 4 4 5 13
Boa Amponsem Ashanti 1637.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ntim Gyakari Ashanti 1695.1.1 0 0 0 0
Osei Tutu Ashanti 1701.1.1 6 4 4 14
Opoku Ware I Ashanti 1731.1.1 5 2 3 10
Kusi Obodum Ashanti 1750.1.1 4 1 0 5
Osei Kojo Ashanti 1764.1.1 3 2 1 6
Osei Kwame Ashanti 1781.1.1 4 0 0 4
Opoku Fofie Ashanti 1803.1.1 1 0 0 1
Osei Bonsu Ashanti 1804.1.1 4 2 3 9
Native Council (regent) Assiniboine 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Takauji Ashikaga 1325.1.1 4 5 4 13
Yoshiakira Ashikaga 1358.5.7 2 3 2 7
Yoshimitsu Ashikaga 1367.12.18 4 5 3 12
Yoshimitsu Ashikaga 1368.1.1 4 5 3 12
Yoshimochi Ashikaga 1408.5.31 3 3 3 9
Yoshinori Ashikaga 1428.2.3 4 2 4 10
Yoshikatsu Ashikaga 1441.7.12 2 3 1 6
Yoshimasa Ashikaga 1443.8.16 1 3 1 5
Yoshihisa Ashikaga 1473.1.1 1 1 2 4
Yoshitane Ashikaga 1490.1.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshizumi Ashikaga 1495.1.23 1 1 1 3
Yoshitane Ashikaga 1508.7.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshiharu Ashikaga 1521.12.25 2 2 1 5
Yoshiteru Ashikaga 1546.12.1 4 4 3 11
Yoshihide Ashikaga 1565.6.17 1 1 1 3
Yoshiaki Ashikaga 1568.9.1 2 3 1 6
Sudangpha Assam 1397.1.1 0 0 3 3
Sujangpha Assam 1407.1.1 1 1 1 3
Siphakpha Assam 1422.1.1 2 0 2 4
Susenphâ Assam 1439.1.1 4 2 3 9
Suhenphâ Assam 1488.1.1 2 1 2 5
Supimphâ Assam 1493.1.1 2 1 2 5
Suhungmung Assam 1497.1.1 0 0 1 1
Suklenmung Assam 1539.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sukhamphâ Assam 1552.1.1 3 3 2 8
Susengphâ Assam 1603.1.1 3 3 1 7
Suramphâ Assam 1641.1.1 0 0 0 0
Sutyinphâ Assam 1644.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sutamla Assam 1648.1.1 0 0 2 2
Supungmung Assam 1663.9.1 2 2 2 6
Sunyatphâ Assam 1669.1.1 3 1 2 6
Suklamphâ Assam 1673.8.1 1 1 2 4
Suhung Assam 1675.1.1 0 0 0 0
Gobar Assam 1675.6.1 0 0 0 0
Sujinphâ Assam 1676.1.1 0 0 0 0
Sudalphâ Assam 1677.7.1 0 1 1 2
Sulikphâ Assam 1679.1.1 0 0 1 1
Supatphâ Assam 1681.7.1 1 2 1 4
Sukrungphâ Assam 1696.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sutanphâ Assam 1714.2.1 0 1 1 2
Sunenphâ Assam 1744.1.1 1 2 1 4
Suramphâ Assam 1751.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suyeophâ Assam 1769.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suhitpangphâ Assam 1780.12.1 0 0 1 1
Suklingphâ Assam 1794.12.20 1 1 0 2
Sudinpha Assam 1810.1.1 1 0 2 3
Brajnatha Assam 1818.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mahmud Astrakhan 1459.1.1 1 1 2 4
Qasim I Astrakhan 1476.1.1 2 1 3 6
Abdul-Karim Astrakhan 1495.1.1 2 2 0 4
Jani Beg I Astrakhan 1515.1.1 2 4 2 8
Husayn Astrakhan 1523.1.1 1 1 1 3
Qasim II Astrakhan 1531.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ak Köbek Astrakhan 1532.1.1 3 0 1 4
Abdul-Rahman Astrakhan 1533.1.1 0 2 3 5
Darwish Ali Astrakhan 1537.1.1 2 1 0 3
Abdul-Rahman Astrakhan 1540.1.1 0 2 3 5
Ak Köbek Astrakhan 1545.1.1 3 0 1 4
Yamghurchi Astrakhan 1546.1.1 1 4 2 7
Ak Köbek Astrakhan 1547.1.1 3 0 1 4
Yamghurchi Astrakhan 1550.1.1 1 4 2 7
Darwish Ali Astrakhan 1554.1.1 2 1 0 3
Antonio I Athens 1402.1.1 0 1 2 3
Nerio II Athens 1435.1.1 1 1 0 2
Antonio II Athens 1439.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nerio II Athens 1441.1.1 2 2 0 4
Francesco I Athens 1451.1.1 2 3 1 6
Francesco II Athens 1455.1.1 4 3 3 10
Inayat Shah Aceh 1399.1.1 2 1 2 5
'Alî Mugâyat Shâh Aceh 1453.1.1 3 3 1 7
Salâh ad-Dîn Ibrâhîm Aceh 1528.1.1 1 1 2 4
'Alâ ad-Dîn al-Qahhar Aceh 1537.1.1 5 3 1 9
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Shâh Aceh 1568.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultân Sri 'Âlam Aceh 1575.1.1 0 0 0 0
Zayn al 'Âbidîn Aceh 1576.1.1 0 0 0 0
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Mansûr Shâh Aceh 1577.1.1 2 2 1 5
'Alî Ri'âyat Shâh Aceh 1585.1.1 2 3 1 6
Sultân Buyong Aceh 1588.1.1 3 1 1 5
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Ri'âyat Shâh Aceh 1596.1.1 1 1 1 3
'Alî Mugât Shâh Aceh 1604.1.1 0 0 0 0
Iskandar Muda Shâh Aceh 1607.1.1 4 2 2 8
Iskandar Tanî 'Alâ ad-Dîn Aceh 1636.1.1 0 1 1 2
Safîyat ad-Dîn Tâj Aceh 1641.1.1 3 3 2 8
Neqîyat ad-Dîn Nûr Aceh 1675.1.1 0 0 1 1
Zaqîyat ad-Dîn 'Inâya Aceh 1678.1.1 2 1 1 4
Zirat ad-Dîn Kamâlat Shâh Aceh 1688.1.1 2 2 1 5
Badr ad-Dîn Sharîf Hâshim Aceh 1699.1.1 1 0 0 1
Perkara 'Âlam Sharîf Aceh 1702.1.1 0 0 0 0
Jamâl al-'Âlam Badr Aceh 1703.1.1 3 2 1 6
Shams al'-Âlam Aceh 1726.1.1 0 0 0 0
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Ahmad Shâh Aceh 1727.1.1 1 1 0 2
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Shâh Jahân Aceh 1735.1.1 4 3 3 10
Mahmûd Shâh I Aceh 1760.1.1 4 2 3 9
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Muhammad Aceh 1781.1.1 3 2 1 6
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Jauhar Aceh 1795.1.1 1 3 2 6
Syarif Saif ul Alam Aceh 1815.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Alâ' ad-Dîn Jauhar Aceh 1818.1.1 1 3 2 6
Burkhard von Ellerbach Augsburg 1373.1.1 0 2 1 3
Eberhard II von Kirchberg Augsburg 1404.1.1 1 0 1 2
Friedrich von Grafeneck Augsburg 1413.1.1 1 0 1 2
Anselm von Nenningen Augsburg 1414.1.1 1 0 2 3
Peter von Schaumberg Augsburg 1423.1.1 1 0 2 3
Johann II von Werdenberg Augsburg 1469.1.1 1 5 0 6
Friedrich II. von Zollern Augsburg 1486.1.1 0 2 3 5
Heinrich IV. von Lichtenau Augsburg 1505.1.1 2 0 3 5
Christoph von Stadion Augsburg 1517.1.1 1 0 2 3
Otto Truchsess von Waldburg Augsburg 1543.1.1 0 4 1 5
Johann Eglof von Knöringen Augsburg 1573.1.1 0 5 0 5
Marquard II. vom Berg Augsburg 1575.1.1 0 1 2 3
Johann Otto von Gemmingen Augsburg 1591.1.1 0 2 0 2
Heinrich V. von Knöringen Augsburg 1598.1.1 0 2 0 2
Sigismund Franz Augsburg 1646.1.1 2 4 0 6
Johann Christoph Augsburg 1666.1.1 0 2 0 2
Alexander Sigmund Augsburg 1690.1.1 1 2 0 3
Johann Franz Schenk Augsburg 1737.1.1 0 4 1 5
Joseph Ignaz Philipp Augsburg 1740.1.1 2 0 0 2
Clemens Wenceslaus Augsburg 1768.1.1 0 0 0 0
Franz Friedrich Augsburg 1812.1.1 0 3 0 3
Jeanne II Auvergne 1394.1.1 5 4 2 11
Marie Auvergne 1416.3.15 2 3 2 7
Bertrand II Auvergne 1437.8.7 2 3 1 6
Bertrand III Auvergne 1461.3.22 1 4 2 7
Jean III Auvergne 1494.9.26 3 2 2 7
Anne I Auvergne 1501.3.21 1 0 0 1
Catherine I Auvergne 1524.6.1 1 0 0 1
Thadominbya Ava 1345.12.7 4 4 3 11
Swasawke Ava 1367.9.5 3 3 3 9
Tarabya Ava 1400.4.1 3 3 3 9
Minkhaung Ava 1400.11.25 4 3 5 12
Thihathu Ava 1422.2.1 2 2 3 7
Minhlange Ava 1425.8.1 3 2 2 7
Kale Kyetaungnyo Ava 1425.11.1 3 3 3 9
Mohnyin Thado Ava 1426.5.20 3 3 3 9
Minyekyawswa Ava 1439.5.1 3 2 2 7
Narapati Ava 1442.4.25 4 3 3 10
Thihathura Ava 1468.7.24 2 2 2 6
Minkhaung Ava 1480.8.1 2 2 2 6
Narapati II Ava 1501.4.7 2 3 1 6
Sao Hung Pha Ava 1527.3.25 2 2 2 6
Sao Hkun Mong Ava 1542.5.1 2 2 2 6
Narapati III Ava 1545.9.1 1 2 2 5
Narapati IV Ava 1551.10.1 1 2 1 4
Benedictus XIII Avignon 1394.9.17 1 3 0 4
Gebek Avaria 1440.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dugru Avaria 1470.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Avaria 1520.1.1 3 2 3 8
Muhammad Avaria 1550.1.1 3 3 2 8
Umma Khan Avaria 1606.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mirza Vltava Avaria 1634.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad Avaria 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dugru Avaria 1668.1.1 2 4 2 8
Muhammad Khan II Avaria 1668.1.1 2 1 2 5
Umma Khan II Avaria 1720.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ankalav Avaria 1730.1.1 3 3 3 9
Umma Khan II Avaria 1735.1.1 4 3 4 11
Khan II Avaria 1740.1.1 3 4 3 10
Muhammad IV Avaria 1753.1.1 3 3 4 10
Beg Avaria 1765.1.1 3 3 3 9
Umma Khan III Avaria 1774.1.1 4 3 3 10
Gebek Janku ibn Muhammad Avaria 1802.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad ibn Umma Avaria 1802.6.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmed Khan Mehtulinski Avaria 1802.10.1 4 3 2 9
Bahu Avaria 1822.10.1 2 3 2 7
Umar II Aydin 1402.1.1 1 2 0 3
Junayd Aydin 1405.1.1 3 1 2 6
Ramaracha Ayutthaya 1395.1.1 2 1 1 4
Intha Racha Ayutthaya 1408.1.1 0 2 2 4
Borommaracha II Ayutthaya 1424.1.1 1 2 3 6 2 4 3 1
Trailokanat Ayutthaya 1448.1.1 6 2 2 10
Borommaracha III Ayutthaya 1488.1.1 1 3 0 4
Ramathibodi II Ayutthaya 1491.1.1 2 1 1 4 1 3 4 0
Borommaracha IV Ayutthaya 1529.7.1 2 2 1 5
Ratsada Ayutthaya 1533.1.1 0 0 0 0
Chairacha Ayutthaya 1534.1.1 2 1 3 6
Keo Fa Ayutthaya 1546.6.1 0 1 1 2
Bun Si Ayutthaya 1548.11.12 2 1 2 5
Chakkraphat Ayutthaya 1549.1.20 1 1 0 2
Mahin Ayutthaya 1568.1.1 0 1 0 1
Thammaracha I Ayutthaya 1569.11.1 0 0 0 0
Naresuen Ayutthaya 1590.7.1 4 3 5 12 2 3 4 1
Ekathotsarot Ayutthaya 1605.5.17 2 3 1 6
Si Saowaphak Ayutthaya 1610.1.1 0 0 0 0
Songtham Ayutthaya 1611.1.1 3 1 2 6
Chettha Ayutthaya 1628.12.13 0 1 1 2
Athittayawong Ayutthaya 1629.8.1 0 0 0 0
Prasat Thong Ayutthaya 1629.9.1 2 2 2 6
Chao Fa Jai Ayutthaya 1656.8.8 2 1 1 4 2 2 2 0
Si Suthammaracha Ayutthaya 1656.8.9 0 0 0 0
Narai Ayutthaya 1656.8.26 3 5 3 11
Phetracha Ayutthaya 1688.7.12 3 2 3 8
Phrachao Suea Ayutthaya 1703.2.1 0 0 1 1
Thai Sa Ayutthaya 1709.1.1 2 2 1 5
Boromakot Ayutthaya 1733.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uthumphon Ayutthaya 1758.4.14 2 2 2 6
Ekkathat Ayutthaya 1758.5.1 0 0 0 0
Taksin Ayutthaya 1767.4.8 4 4 6 14 2 4 4 0
Rama I Ayutthaya 1782.4.8 5 3 5 13 2 4 4 0
Rama II Ayutthaya 1809.9.7 2 2 3 7
Huitzilihuitl Aztec 1391.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ohimalpopoca Aztec 1415.1.1 2 2 0 4
Itzcoatl Aztec 1426.1.1 1 3 2 6
Moctezuma I Ilhuicamina Aztec 1440.8.14 4 3 5 12 3 4 4 0
Axayacatl Aztec 1468.11.22 0 2 3 5
Tizoc Aztec 1481.10.30 1 1 3 5
Ahuitzotl Aztec 1486.4.14 5 3 6 14 3 5 3 0
Moctezuma II Xocoytzin Aztec 1502.9.16 2 0 0 2 2 3 2 0
Cuauhtemoc Aztec 1520.6.30 0 0 0 0
Bernhard I Baden 1372.1.1 3 2 1 6
Jakob I Baden 1431.5.6 1 2 3 6
Bernhard II Baden 1453.10.14 1 1 1 3
Karl I Baden 1458.7.13 2 0 1 3
Christoph I Baden 1475.2.23 4 4 0 8
Bernhard III Baden 1515.4.20 0 1 2 3
Philibert I Baden 1536.6.30 3 0 3 6
Philipp II Baden 1569.10.4 1 3 2 6
Eduard Fortunatus I Baden 1588.6.12 0 3 0 3
Ernst Friedrich I Baden 1596.1.1 2 1 4 7
Georg Friedrich I Baden 1604.4.15 4 1 4 9
Wilhelm I Baden 1622.4.13 3 1 3 7
Ludwig Wilhelm I Baden 1677.5.23 2 4 4 10 2 3 2 0
Ludwig Georg I Baden 1707.1.5 3 3 1 7
August Georg I Baden 1761.10.23 2 5 0 7
Karl Friedrich I Baden 1771.10.22 2 5 0 7
Karl Ludwig Friedrich Baden 1811.6.11 4 3 1 8
Ludwig I Baden 1818.12.5 4 4 1 9
Taj ud-Din Firuz Bahmanis 1397.1.1 4 3 4 11 3 3 2 0
Ahmad Shah I Wali Bahmanis 1422.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Shah II Bahmanis 1436.4.17 4 4 5 13
Ala ud-Din Humayun Shah Bahmanis 1458.5.6 3 3 4 10
Makhduma-e-Jahan Nargis Begum (regent) Bahmanis 1461.9.4 4 3 2 9
Muhammad Shah III Bahmanis 1463.7.30 4 4 5 13
Qasim I (regent) Bahmanis 1482.3.26 4 3 3 10
Qasim I Bahmanis 1489.1.1 4 3 3 10
Amir I Bahmanis 1504.1.1 4 2 2 8
Ali Bahmanis 1542.1.1 1 1 3 5
Ibrahim Bahmanis 1580.1.1 0 0 2 2
Qasim II Bahmanis 1587.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ali II Bahmanis 1591.1.1 0 2 0 2
Amir II Bahmanis 1591.8.1 0 0 0 0
Mirza Ali Bahmanis 1601.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amir III Bahmanis 1609.1.1 2 1 3 6
Kumbar Baluchistan 1444.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mir Chakar Baluchistan 1468.1.1 1 2 3 6
Mir Shahzad Baluchistan 1565.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kumbar Baluchistan 1580.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hasan Baluchistan 1638.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ahmad I Baluchistan 1666.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mir Mehrab I Baluchistan 1695.1.1 2 1 3 6
Samandar Baluchistan 1696.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ahmad II Baluchistan 1713.1.1 1 0 1 2
Mir Abdullah Baluchistan 1715.1.1 0 0 2 2
Mir Muhabbat Baluchistan 1730.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mir Muhammad Naseer I Baluchistan 1749.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mir Mahmud I Baluchistan 1794.1.1 3 2 1 6
Maulana Hasanudin Banten 1525.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maulana Yusuf Banten 1552.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maulana Muhammad Banten 1570.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Mufakir Banten 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Ma'ali Banten 1598.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ageng Tirtayasa Banten 1640.1.1 2 2 2 6
Haji Abunasr Banten 1651.1.1 2 2 2 6
bul Fadhal Banten 1672.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Mahasin Banten 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamad Syifa Banten 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Syarifudin Ratu Banten 1733.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Wasizainul Banten 1750.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Arief Banten 1752.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul Mafakin Banten 1773.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhyidin Zainussolihin Banten 1799.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Ishaq Banten 1801.1.1 2 1 3 6
Wakil Pangeran Banten 1802.1.1 2 2 0 4
Aliyuddin II Banten 1803.1.1 2 2 2 6
Wakil Pangeran Banten 1808.1.1 3 0 2 5
Muhammad Syafiuddin Banten 1809.1.1 2 1 2 5
Muhammad Rafiuddin Banten 1813.1.1 0 3 2 5
Robert I Bar 1352.1.1 1 1 3 5
Edward III Bar 1411.4.12 2 3 2 7
Louis I Bar 1415.10.25 1 4 2 7
Yolande Bar 1480.7.10 2 2 1 5
Ernst I Bavaria 1397.1.1 2 4 2 8
Albrecht III Bavaria 1438.7.3 2 2 2 6
Johann IV Bavaria 1460.2.28 1 0 1 2
Siegmund I Bavaria 1463.11.20 0 0 0 0
Albrecht IV der Weise Bavaria 1467.9.4 5 3 2 10
Wilhelm IV Bavaria 1508.3.19 4 1 2 7
Albrecht V Bavaria 1550.3.7 2 3 0 5
Wilhelm V Bavaria 1579.10.25 4 1 1 6
Maximilian I Bavaria 1597.10.16 2 4 0 6
Ferdinand Maria I Bavaria 1651.9.28 4 2 3 9
Maximilian II Emanuel Bavaria 1679.5.27 4 3 2 9 2 3 3 0
Karl Albrecht I Bavaria 1726.2.25 2 3 1 6
Maximilian III Joseph Bavaria 1745.1.21 0 1 3 4
Karl Theodor I Bavaria 1777.12.30 3 4 0 7
Maximilian IV Joseph Bavaria 1799.2.15 5 5 2 12
Pilaji Rao Baroda 1721.1.1 4 3 4 11
Damaji Rao II Baroda 1732.5.14 0 1 0 1
Sayaji Rao I Baroda 1768.8.18 1 1 2 4
Fateh Singh Rao Baroda 1778.1.1 0 3 0 3
Manaji Rao Baroda 1789.1.1 0 1 2 3
Govind Rao Baroda 1793.1.1 2 2 2 6
Anand Rao Baroda 1800.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sayaji Rao II Baroda 1818.1.1 1 2 3 6
Muhammad Brunei 1399.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmad Brunei 1415.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sulaymân Brunei 1432.1.1 4 4 2 10
Bulkiah Brunei 1485.1.1 2 4 6 12 4 3 4 0
'Abd al-Qahhar Brunei 1524.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sayf ar-Rijal Brunei 1530.1.1 3 0 2 5
Shâh Brunî Brunei 1578.1.1 4 1 2 7
Hasan Brunei 1582.1.1 3 1 3 7
'Abd al-Jalîl I Brunei 1598.1.1 2 4 3 9
'Abd al-Jalîl II Brunei 1659.1.1 6 2 3 11
Muhammad 'Alî Brunei 1660.1.1 2 2 1 5
'Abd al-Mubin Brunei 1661.11.7 0 1 3 4
Muhyî ad-Dîn Brunei 1673.1.1 4 2 1 7
Nasr ad-Dîn Brunei 1690.1.1 3 1 2 6
Kamâl ad-Dîn Brunei 1710.1.1 4 2 3 9
Alâ' ad-Dîn Brunei 1740.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sayf ad-Dîn I Brunei 1762.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Jamâl ad-Dîn Brunei 1795.7.11 3 2 4 9
Muhammad Tâj ad-Dîn Brunei 1796.2.17 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Khân dhul 'Alam Brunei 1807.2.14 1 2 3 6
Nazir Beja 1444.1.1 1 2 1 4
Nazir II Beja 1490.1.1 1 2 1 4
Orobiru Benin 1397.1.1 1 2 2 5
Uwaifiokun Benin 1434.1.1 2 1 0 3
Ewuare Benin 1440.1.1 5 1 2 8
Ezoti Benin 1473.1.1 1 2 1 4
Olua Benin 1476.1.1 0 1 1 2
Ozolua Benin 1481.1.1 2 2 4 8
Esigie Benin 1504.1.1 3 0 1 4
Orhogbua Benin 1550.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ehengbuda Benin 1578.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ohuan Benin 1608.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ahenzae Benin 1640.1.1 2 0 2 4
Akenzae Benin 1661.1.1 2 1 4 7
Akengboi Benin 1669.1.1 1 2 2 5
Akenkpaye Benin 1675.1.1 4 2 0 6
Akengbedo Benin 1684.1.1 2 2 2 6
Oreoghene Benin 1689.1.1 3 1 3 7
Ewuakpe Benin 1700.1.1 0 3 1 4
Ozuere Benin 1712.1.1 1 0 0 1
Akenzua I Benin 1713.1.1 3 2 1 6
Eresonyen Benin 1735.1.1 1 1 5 7
Akengbuda Benin 1750.1.1 4 3 3 10
Obanosa Benin 1804.1.1 1 2 0 3
Ogbebo Benin 1816.1.1 0 1 1 2
Osemwede Benin 1818.1.1 4 2 4 10
Jean I Berry 1360.1.1 4 5 2 11
Jopideva Baglana 1399.1.1 1 0 0 1
Nanadeva II Baglana 1431.1.1 3 1 1 5
Bhairava Baglana 1470.1.1 1 2 0 3
Bhairava II Baglana 1510.1.1 2 3 3 8
Viramasena Baglana 1540.1.1 2 0 2 4
Bhairava III Baglana 1610.1.1 2 0 2 4
Somdevji Baglana 1635.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sahadevji Baglana 1680.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sahadevji Baglana 1711.1.1 1 2 1 4
Dharamdevji Ramdevji Baglana 1758.1.1 3 2 3 8
Somdevji Baglana 1777.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rupdevji Somdevji Baglana 1784.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vijayadevji Rupdevji Baglana 1807.1.1 4 2 2 8
Virama Dev Bagelkhand 1440.1.1 2 2 3 7
Shaktivan Deo Bagelkhand 1495.1.1 1 1 2 4
Veer Singh Bagelkhand 1500.1.1 1 3 3 7
Virbhan Singh Bagelkhand 1540.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ramachandra Singh Bagelkhand 1555.1.1 3 2 4 9
Duryodhan Singh Bagelkhand 1592.1.1 0 3 1 4
Vikramaditya Bagelkhand 1618.1.1 2 3 0 5
Amar Singh II Bagelkhand 1630.1.1 2 3 2 7
Anoop Singh Bagelkhand 1643.1.1 2 2 0 4
Bhao Singh Bagelkhand 1660.1.1 0 4 5 9
Anirudh Singh Bagelkhand 1690.1.1 4 4 0 8
Avadhut Singh Bagelkhand 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ajit Singh Bagelkhand 1755.1.1 1 1 1 3
Jai Singh Bagelkhand 1809.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ngawang Namgyal Bhutan 1616.1.1 6 6 4 16
Pekar Jungney Bhutan 1651.3.1 2 2 2 6
Kunga Gyaltshen Bhutan 1698.1.1 2 2 2 6
Phyogla Namgyal Bhutan 1713.2.1 2 2 2 6
Jigme Norbu Bhutan 1730.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mipham Wangpo Bhutan 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jigme Dragpa I Bhutan 1738.1.1 1 2 4 7
Choeki Gyaltshen Bhutan 1761.1.1 3 4 2 9
Jigme Dragpa II Bhutan 1791.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yusuf Bijapur 1490.1.1 4 4 5 13
Ismail Bijapur 1511.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mallu Bijapur 1534.8.27 0 0 0 0
Ibrahim I Bijapur 1535.2.20 4 3 2 9
Ali I Bijapur 1557.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ibrahim II Bijapur 1580.4.11 4 3 5 12
Muhammad Bijapur 1626.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ali II Bijapur 1656.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sikandar Bijapur 1673.1.1 2 2 0 4
Native Council (regent) Blackfoot 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Wikramawardhana Bali 1390.1.1 2 2 2 6
Suhita Bali 1429.1.1 3 1 2 6
Dyah Kertawijaya Bali 1447.1.1 0 1 2 3
Ketut Ngulesir Bali 1450.1.1 1 2 2 5
Watu Renggong Bali 1460.1.1 4 3 3 10
Dalem Bekung Bali 1550.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dalem Di Made Bali 1605.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dalem Di Made II Bali 1686.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dewa Agung Jambe Bali 1710.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dewa Agung Di Made Bali 1736.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dewa Agung Sakti Bali 1760.1.1 2 1 3 6
Dewa Agung Putra Bali 1790.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dewa Agung Putra II Bali 1815.1.1 2 2 2 6
Menak Pentor Blambangan 1527.1.1 3 3 4 10
Santaguna Blambangan 1575.1.1 4 2 3 9
Mas Karian Blambangan 1600.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sunan Tawangalun Blambangan 1633.1.1 2 3 2 7
Prabhu Tawangalun Blambangan 1645.1.1 3 3 4 10
Pangeran Pati Blambangan 1691.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mancanagara Blambangan 1692.1.1 2 3 3 8
Pangeran Putra Blambangan 1697.1.1 3 2 2 7
Danuningrat Blambangan 1736.1.1 3 3 2 8
Pangeran Wilis Blambangan 1768.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mikhail Beloozero 1432.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nasir al-Din Mahmud Shah Bundelkhand 1399.1.1 5 4 3 12
Qadir Shah Bundelkhand 1411.1.1 4 6 3 13
Fath al-Din Jalal Shah Bundelkhand 1432.1.1 5 6 1 12
Nasir Khan Bundelkhand 1439.1.1 6 4 3 13
Malkhan Singh Bundelkhand 1479.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rudra-pratap Singh Bundelkhand 1501.1.1 5 3 3 11
Bharti-candra I Bundelkhand 1531.1.1 2 2 2 6
Madukar Shah Bundelkhand 1554.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ram Shah Bundelkhand 1592.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bir Singh Deo I Bundelkhand 1604.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jujhar Singh Bundelkhand 1626.1.1 2 2 2 6
Devi Singh Bundelkhand 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pahar Singh Bundelkhand 1641.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sujan Singh I Bundelkhand 1653.1.1 2 2 2 6
Indramani Singh Bundelkhand 1672.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jaswant Singh Bundelkhand 1675.1.1 2 2 2 6
Baghwat Singh Bundelkhand 1684.1.1 2 2 2 6
Udwat Singh Bundelkhand 1689.1.1 2 2 2 6
Prithvi Singh Bundelkhand 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sawant Singh Mahendra Bundelkhand 1752.1.1 2 2 2 6
HatiSingh Mahendra Bundelkhand 1765.1.1 2 2 2 6
Man Singh Mahendra Bundelkhand 1768.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bharti-candra II Mahndra Bundelkhand 1775.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vikramajit Mahendra Bundelkhand 1776.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ghiyasuddin Azam Bengal 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sayf-ud-Din Hamza Bengal 1410.1.1 3 2 1 6
Shihab-ud-Din Bayazid Bengal 1412.1.1 1 3 1 5
Ala-ud-Din Firuz Bengal 1414.1.1 2 0 0 2
Raja Ganesh Bengal 1415.1.1 1 4 3 8
Jalaluddin Mohammed Bengal 1418.1.1 3 1 1 5
Shamsuddin Ahmad Bengal 1433.1.1 2 4 1 7
Nasir-ud-Din Mahmud Bengal 1435.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rukun-ud-Din Barbak Bengal 1459.1.1 4 4 5 13
Shams-ud-Din Yusuf Bengal 1474.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sikandar II Bengal 1481.1.1 1 1 1 3
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Bengal 1482.1.1 3 2 3 8
Shahzada Barbak Bengal 1487.1.1 0 0 2 2
Sayf-ud-Din Firuz Bengal 1488.1.1 0 0 1 1
Nasir-ud-Din Mahmud II Bengal 1490.1.1 0 0 0 0
Shams ad-Din Muzaffar Bengal 1491.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ala-ud-din Husain Bengal 1493.1.1 3 2 4 9
Nasir ad-Din Nasrat Bengal 1519.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ala-ud-din Firuz III Bengal 1533.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ghiyasuddin Mahmud Bengal 1533.3.1 1 1 3 5
Sher Shah Bengal 1538.1.1 6 4 6 16 2 5 5 2
Islam Shah Bengal 1545.5.22 2 2 3 7
Shams ud-Din Muhammad Bengal 1553.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ghiyat ad-Din Bahadur Bengal 1555.1.1 4 2 4 10
Ghiyat ad-Din Jalal Bengal 1561.1.1 2 1 3 6
Sulayman Khan Bengal 1564.1.1 1 1 1 3
Da'ud Bengal 1572.1.1 2 2 3 7
Murshid Quli Bengal 1707.3.15 5 3 4 12
Shuja' ad-Din Muhammad Bengal 1726.1.1 4 3 1 8
'Ala' ad-Daula Sarfaraz Bengal 1739.3.24 0 1 0 1
Ali-Vardi Khan Bengal 1740.5.13 4 3 2 9
Mirza Mahmud Siraj Bengal 1756.4.10 0 1 2 3
Mir Muhammad Ja'far Bengal 1757.6.24 1 2 2 5
Mir Qasim 'Ali Bengal 1760.10.21 3 2 3 8
Mir Muhammad Ja'far Bengal 1763.7.8 1 2 2 5
Mir Phulwari Najm Bengal 1765.2.5 0 0 0 0
Sayf ad-Daula Bengal 1766.5.9 1 0 1 2
Mubarak ad-Daula Bengal 1770.3.11 0 0 0 0
Suriansyah Banjar 1524.9.24 4 4 3 11
Rahmatullah Banjar 1546.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hidayatullah Banjar 1570.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mustain Billah Banjar 1595.1.1 3 3 4 10
Inayatullah Banjar 1642.1.1 3 2 2 7
Saidullah Banjar 1647.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ri'ayatullah Banjar 1660.1.1 3 2 2 7
Amrullah Bagus Kasuma Banjar 1663.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tahmidullah I Banjar 1700.1.1 3 4 3 10
Panembahan Kasuma Dilaga Banjar 1717.1.1 3 4 3 10
Hamidullah Banjar 1730.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tamjidullah I Banjar 1734.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammadillah Banjar 1759.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tahmidullah Banjar 1761.1.1 3 4 3 10
Sulaiman al-Mutamidullah Banjar 1801.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rikidu Bunyoro 1444.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ocaki Bunyoro 1480.1.1 2 2 1 5
Winyi I Bunyoro 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Olimi I Bunyoro 1560.1.1 2 3 3 8
Winyi II Bunyoro 1580.1.1 1 1 2 4
Olimi II Bunyoro 1620.1.1 2 3 2 7
Nyarwa Bunyoro 1650.1.1 3 3 3 9
Cwamali Bunyoro 1665.1.1 4 3 4 11
Masamba Bunyoro 1690.1.1 2 2 4 8
Anabwani I Bunyoro 1692.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kyebambe I Bunyoro 1694.1.1 2 1 2 5
Winyi III Bunyoro 1700.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nyaika Bunyoro 1705.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kyebambe II Bunyoro 1706.1.1 3 3 2 8
Olimi III Bunyoro 1710.1.1 3 4 3 10
Duhaga Bunyoro 1731.1.1 3 4 3 10
Olimi IV Bunyoro 1782.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nyamutukura Bunyoro 1786.1.1 4 4 3 11
Václav IV Bohemia 1378.11.29 2 2 0 4
Landfriedens (regent) Bohemia 1439.10.27 2 2 2 6
Jirí Bohemia 1457.11.24 5 4 3 12
Vladislav II Bohemia 1471.3.23 2 4 2 8
Ludvik I Bohemia 1516.3.14 3 3 2 8
Ferdinand I Bohemia 1526.8.30 4 3 4 11
Maximilian II Bohemia 1562.9.17 2 4 2 8
Rudolf II Bohemia 1576.1.1 5 3 2 10
Matthias Bohemia 1612.1.22 2 2 0 4
The Bohemian Estates (regent) Bohemia 1618.5.22 1 2 4 7
Nana Yaw Awere Bonoman 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nana Boadi Akim Bonoman 1500.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nana Akrofi Brempong Bonoman 1550.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nana Nananom Owusu Bore Bonoman 1600.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kosounou Bonoman 1650.1.1 1 2 2 5
Biri Kofin Panyin Bonoman 1701.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abo Kofi Bonoman 1720.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kofi Sono Bonoman 1746.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agyeman Bonoman 1760.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kyereme Kofi Bonoman 1782.1.1 1 2 2 5
Stjepan Ostoja Bosnia 1398.1.1 3 1 2 6
Sjepan Tvrtko II Bosnia 1404.1.1 2 2 3 7
Stjepan Ostoja Bosnia 1409.1.1 3 1 2 6
Stjepan Ostojic Bosnia 1418.1.1 1 1 1 3
Stjepan Tvrtko II Bosnia 1421.1.1 2 0 2 4
Radivoj Ostojic Bosnia 1433.1.1 3 1 1 5
Stjepan Tvrtko II Bosnia 1435.1.1 2 1 2 5
Stjepan Tomaš Ostojic Bosnia 1443.6.23 0 0 2 2
Stjepan Tomaševic Bosnia 1461.7.11 3 3 3 9
Louis II Bourbonnais 1356.1.1 2 1 2 5
Jean I Bourbonnais 1410.1.1 2 2 2 6
Charles I Bourbonnais 1434.2.5 3 3 3 9
Jean II Bourbonnais 1456.12.5 3 2 1 6
Charles II Bourbonnais 1488.4.2 2 4 1 7
Pierre II Bourbonnais 1488.4.24 4 4 3 11
Suzanne I Bourbonnais 1503.10.11 3 3 1 7
Charles III Bourbonnais 1521.4.29 4 1 1 6 2 3 3 0
Charles IV Bourbonnais 1527.5.7 2 2 2 6
Antoine I Bourbonnais 1537.3.26 3 2 1 6
Henri I Bourbonnais 1562.11.18 5 5 5 15 4 4 2 0
César Bourbonnais 1610.5.15 3 2 1 6
Louis II Bourbonnais 1665.10.23 3 3 3 9
Louis-Joseph Bourbonnais 1669.8.7 1 4 1 6
Ala al-Din Biapas 1430.1.1 2 5 2 9
Ala al-Din II Biapas 1461.1.1 2 2 4 8
Rostam Biapas 1476.1.1 2 4 3 9
Mozaffar Biapas 1510.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mahmud Biapas 1534.1.1 2 3 2 7
Jamshid Biapas 1570.1.1 2 2 1 5
Siegmund I Brandenburg 1378.12.9 3 3 2 8
Jobst I Brandenburg 1388.1.1 2 2 2 6
Siegmund I Brandenburg 1411.1.18 3 3 2 8
Friedrich I Brandenburg 1415.1.1 3 3 2 8
Friedrich II Brandenburg 1440.9.21 3 3 2 8
Albrecht III Achilles Brandenburg 1470.2.10 2 2 1 5
Johann Cicero I Brandenburg 1486.3.12 2 5 4 11
Joachim I Nestor Brandenburg 1499.1.10 3 5 2 10
Joachim II Hektor Brandenburg 1535.7.12 3 2 2 7
Johann Georg I Brandenburg 1571.1.3 2 6 3 11 2 3 3 1
Joachim Friedrich I Brandenburg 1598.1.9 5 1 3 9
Johann Sigismund I Brandenburg 1608.7.19 3 2 2 7
Georg Wilhelm I Brandenburg 1619.12.24 5 5 3 13 3 3 3 0
Friedrich Wilhelm I Brandenburg 1640.12.2 4 5 5 14 3 3 2 0
Friedrich III Brandenburg 1688.5.10 6 4 4 14 3 3 3 0
Jeanne Brabant 1355.1.1 2 2 2 6
Antoine Brabant 1406.11.1 3 2 2 7
John IV Brabant 1415.1.1 1 2 1 4
Philip I Brabant 1427.1.1 3 2 2 7
Stadtrat (regent) Bremen 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Jean V Brittany 1345.9.16 2 2 4 8
Jean VI Brittany 1399.11.1 1 2 2 5
François I Brittany 1442.8.29 1 3 2 6
Pierre II Brittany 1450.7.19 2 2 3 7
Artur III Brittany 1457.9.23 3 2 4 9 4 4 4 1
François II Brittany 1458.12.27 3 3 1 7
Anne I Brittany 1488.9.10 5 4 1 10
Claude I Brittany 1514.1.10 2 2 2 6
François III Brittany 1524.7.21 3 2 1 6
Fath Allah 'Imad Malik Berar 1490.1.1 4 3 4 11
'Ala' ad-din Berar 1504.1.1 3 1 2 6
Dariya Berar 1529.1.1 2 2 3 7
Burkhan 'Imad Shah Berar 1562.1.1 0 2 0 2
Taufal Khan Berar 1568.1.1 0 0 1 1
Native Council (regent) Buryatia 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Heinrich der Milde Brunswick 1373.1.1 2 2 2 6
Heinrich IV Brunswick 1416.10.16 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm I Brunswick 1473.12.7 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm II Brunswick 1482.7.25 2 2 2 6
Heinrich der Ältere Brunswick 1503.10.7 2 2 2 6
Heinrich der Jüngere Brunswick 1514.6.23 2 2 2 6
Julius I Brunswick 1568.6.11 2 2 2 6
Heinrich Julius I Brunswick 1589.5.13 2 2 2 6
Friedrich Ulrich I Brunswick 1613.7.20 2 2 2 6
August II Brunswick 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rudolf August I Brunswick 1666.9.17 2 2 2 6
Anton Ulrich I Brunswick 1704.1.26 2 2 2 6
August Wilhelm I Brunswick 1714.1.27 2 2 2 6
Ludwig Rudolf I Brunswick 1731.3.23 2 2 2 6
Ferdinand Albrecht I Brunswick 1735.3.1 2 2 2 6
Karl I Brunswick 1735.9.13 2 2 2 6
Karl II Wilhelm Ferdinand Brunswick 1780.3.26 2 2 2 6
Council of Chiefs (regent) Busoga 1444.1.1 3 3 4 10
Rashid Basra 1534.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ali Pasha Basra 1546.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad Osman Basra 1560.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ali Pasha Basra 1568.1.1 2 3 2 7
Afrasiyab Basra 1612.1.1 4 2 4 10
Ali Basra 1624.1.1 4 4 5 13
Husayn Basra 1652.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ahmad Basra 1654.1.1 2 2 3 7
Husayn Basra 1655.1.1 3 3 4 10
Hamir Deo Bastar 1369.1.1 3 0 3 6
Bhaitai Deo Bastar 1410.1.1 1 2 1 4
Purushottam Deo Bastar 1468.1.1 2 0 2 4
Pratap Deo Bastar 1602.1.1 0 2 3 5
Digpal Deo Bastar 1680.1.1 2 0 2 4
Rajpal Deo Bastar 1709.1.1 2 0 2 4
Dakhin Singh Bastar 1721.1.1 2 1 0 3
Dalpat Deo Bastar 1731.1.1 0 0 0 0
Daryao Deo Bastar 1774.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mahipal Deo Bastar 1819.1.1 0 0 0 0
Gideon V Semien 1434.1.1 3 3 4 10
Gideon VI Semien 1460.1.1 2 2 2 6
Joram Semien 1490.1.1 3 3 3 9
Radi Semien 1550.1.1 2 2 3 7
Caleb Semien 1565.1.1 2 1 2 5
Goshen Semien 1580.1.1 3 2 2 7
Gideon VII Semien 1600.1.1 2 2 3 7
Pinchas Semien 1610.1.1 3 2 1 6
Bidlo Bitlis 1440.1.1 3 4 3 10
Serefhan IV Bitlis 1510.1.1 2 4 3 9
Semseddin III Bitlis 1534.1.1 2 4 3 9
Serefhan V Bitlis 1560.1.1 4 4 2 10
Abdal Khan Bitlis 1640.1.1 2 4 3 9
Muhammad Abid Bitlis 1700.1.1 2 3 4 9
Fakhr Buton 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Palonga Buton 1429.1.1 3 3 3 9
Shahab Buton 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Parabung Buton 1489.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Pasulu Buton 1519.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Djallori Buton 1549.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sankilang Buton 1579.1.1 3 3 3 9
Batara Gowa Buton 1609.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karaeng Tunibatta Buton 1639.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Abd al-Khaliq Buton 1669.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tunyachoka-ri Buton 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karaeng Tunibatta Buton 1729.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Uthmân Buton 1759.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad 'Ali Buton 1789.1.1 3 3 3 9
Amir Hamza Buton 1819.1.1 3 3 3 9
Iavy Betsimisaraka 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zanahary Betsimisaraka 1510.1.1 1 2 1 4
Zakavolo Betsimisaraka 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Tsihala Betsimisaraka 1630.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ratsimilahoe Betsimisaraka 1700.1.1 4 2 4 10
Zanahary Betsimisaraka 1755.1.1 2 2 1 5
Iavy Betsimisaraka 1767.1.1 1 1 2 4
Zakavolo Betsimisaraka 1791.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsihala Betsimisaraka 1810.1.1 1 1 1 3
Colambu Butuan 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Si Awi Butuan 1490.1.1 2 3 4 9
Kiggala Buganda 1434.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kiyimba Buganda 1464.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kiggala Buganda 1484.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kayima Buganda 1494.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nakibinge Buganda 1524.1.1 2 4 3 9
Mulondo Buganda 1554.1.1 3 4 4 11
Jemba Buganda 1564.1.1 3 4 4 11
Suuna Buganda 1584.1.1 2 2 4 8
Sekamaanya Buganda 1614.1.1 2 4 4 10
Kimbugwe Buganda 1634.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kateregga Buganda 1644.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mutebi Buganda 1674.1.1 3 3 2 8
Juuko Buganda 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kayemba Buganda 1690.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tebandeke Buganda 1704.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ndawula Buganda 1724.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kagulu Buganda 1734.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kikulwe Buganda 1736.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mawanda Buganda 1738.1.1 1 0 1 2
Mawanda Buganda 1740.1.1 0 0 1 1
Namuggala Buganda 1741.1.1 2 1 2 5
Kyabaggu Buganda 1750.1.1 4 4 2 10
Jjunju Buganda 1780.1.1 3 2 3 8
Semakookiro Buganda 1797.1.1 2 2 2 6
Semakookiro Buganda 1814.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Bukhara 1471.1.1 3 3 6 12
Kochkunju Bukhara 1510.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu Said Bukhara 1530.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla Bukhara 1533.1.1 2 2 4 8
Abdulla I Bukhara 1540.3.1 1 1 1 3
Abdul-Aziz Bukhara 1540.9.1 1 1 2 4
Abdul-Latif Bukhara 1550.1.1 1 1 1 3
Navruz Ahmad Bukhara 1551.1.1 1 1 2 4
Pir Muhammad I Bukhara 1556.1.1 1 1 1 3
Iskandar Bukhara 1561.4.2 3 1 1 5
Abdulla II Bukhara 1583.6.23 3 3 4 10
Abdul-Mumin Bukhara 1598.2.8 0 0 3 3
Pir Muhammad II Bukhara 1598.6.30 0 0 0 0
Baqi Muhammad Bukhara 1601.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vali Muhammad Bukhara 1606.5.19 0 1 1 2
Imam Quli Bukhara 1611.9.15 0 3 2 5
Nadir Muhammad Bukhara 1641.11.10 0 2 2 4
Abdul-Aziz Bukhara 1645.4.27 2 2 3 7
Subhan Quli Bukhara 1681.10.27 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla II Bukhara 1702.9.4 0 0 0 0
Abu'l-Feiz Bukhara 1711.3.16 0 0 0 0
Abdul-Mumin Bukhara 1747.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Rahim Bukhara 1751.1.1 3 2 4 9
Daniyal Bukhara 1758.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shahmurad Bukhara 1785.1.1 5 3 3 11
Haydar Bukhara 1799.12.13 1 1 2 4
Philippe II Burgundy 1363.1.1 2 3 1 6
Jean II Burgundy 1404.1.1 2 2 1 5
Philippe III Burgundy 1419.9.11 5 5 5 15 3 3 3 1
Charles I Burgundy 1467.6.16 2 0 4 6 3 3 3 1
Marie I Burgundy 1477.1.6 3 4 2 9
Philippe IV Burgundy 1482.3.28 0 0 0 0
Charles II Burgundy 1506.9.26 4 5 5 14
Karemera Burundi 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Baramparaye Burundi 1470.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ntare I Rushatsi Burundi 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mutaga I Burundi 1580.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mwambutsa I Burundi 1600.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ntare II Burundi 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mwezi II Burundi 1650.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mutaga II Burundi 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mwambutsa II Burundi 1700.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ntare III Burundi 1720.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mwezi III Burundi 1750.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mutaga III Burundi 1780.1.1 3 3 1 7
Mwambutsa III Burundi 1800.1.1 3 4 4 11
Manuel II Byzantium 1391.2.16 1 2 1 4
Ioannes VIII Byzantium 1425.7.21 2 2 2 6
Konstantinos XI Byzantium 1448.10.31 3 2 2 7 3 3 4 0
Native Council (regent) Carib 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Caddo 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Enrique III Castile 1390.10.9 3 2 2 7
(Regency) Castile 1406.12.26 2 2 2 6
Juan II Castile 1418.6.2 1 1 2 4
Enrique IV Castile 1454.7.20 0 0 0 0
Isabel I Castile 1474.12.11 5 6 3 14
Juana I Castile 1504.11.26 0 0 0 0
Felipe I Castile 1504.12.1 0 0 0 0
Fernando V Castile 1506.9.25 4 6 5 15
Kanetane Chiba 1426.7.12 3 3 3 9
Tanenao Chiba 1430.7.7 2 3 2 7
Tanemasa Chiba 1441.7.7 2 1 1 4
Tanenobu Chiba 1454.7.18 1 1 1 3
Yasutane Chiba 1455.9.23 3 4 3 10
Suketane Chiba 1456.11.28 4 4 4 12
Takatane Chiba 1492.3.13 4 4 4 12
Katsutane Chiba 1521.9.19 4 4 4 12
Masatane Chiba 1532.6.24 3 3 4 10
Toshitane Chiba 1546.2.7 3 2 3 8
Chikatane Chiba 1547.7.28 2 2 2 6
Tanetomi Chiba 1557.8.30 3 3 3 9
Yoshitane Chiba 1579.5.29 3 2 3 8
Viltipoco Calchaqui 1444.11.11 2 1 2 5
Bantug Cebu 1440.1.1 3 2 3 8
Humabon Cebu 1480.1.1 3 4 2 9
Tupas Cebu 1540.1.1 4 4 3 11
Sikatuna Cebu 1565.3.16 4 4 3 11
Carlos I Corfu 1381.1.1 1 1 1 3
Leonardo II Corfu 1418.1.1 1 0 0 1
Carlos II Corfu 1429.1.1 1 0 1 2
Leonardo II Corfu 1448.1.1 1 0 0 1
National Assembly Corfu 1799.3.1 2 2 2 6
Parakramabahu VII Ceylon 1408.1.1 2 2 4 8
Jayabahu II Ceylon 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhuvanaikabahu VI Ceylon 1470.1.1 1 1 4 6
Parakramabahu VIII Ceylon 1478.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vijayabahu VII Ceylon 1509.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhuvanaikabahu VII Ceylon 1521.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dharmapalabahu Ceylon 1551.7.1 0 0 0 0
Vimala Dharmasuriya I Ceylon 1597.5.27 2 2 2 6
Senarut Ceylon 1604.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rajasimha Ceylon 1635.6.1 2 2 2 6
Vimala Dharmasuriya II Ceylon 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narendra Ceylon 1707.6.4 2 2 2 6
Sri Vijaya Rajasimha Ceylon 1739.5.13 2 2 2 6
Kitri Sri Rajasimha Ceylon 1747.8.11 2 2 2 6
Sri Rajadhiraja Simha Ceylon 1782.1.2 2 2 2 6
Ko Cheng Champa 1390.1.1 1 2 1 4
Jaya Sinhavarman V Champa 1400.1.1 3 2 3 8
Maija Vijaya Champa 1441.1.1 1 2 1 4
Moho Kouei-Lai Champa 1447.1.1 3 0 0 3
Maha Kui Yu Champa 1449.1.1 2 1 2 5
Maha P'an-lo-yue Champa 1458.1.1 0 1 0 1
P'an-lo T'u-ts'uan Champa 1460.1.1 0 0 0 0
Saktirai Champa 1695.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ganvuh Champa 1728.1.1 3 2 1 6
Thuttirai Champa 1731.1.1 1 1 2 4
Rattirai Champa 1735.1.1 0 2 3 5
Tathun Champa 1763.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tithuntirai I Champa 1765.1.1 4 1 2 7
Tithuntirai II Champa 1780.1.1 3 2 1 6
Chei Krei Brei Champa 1783.1.1 4 2 4 10
Tithun Champa 1786.1.1 3 2 3 8
Lathun Champa 1793.1.1 1 2 1 4
Chong Chan Champa 1799.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bhuma & Lokba Chanda 1342.1.1 2 1 2 5
Karan Shah Chanda 1421.1.1 3 2 2 7
Babji Ballal Sah Chanda 1461.1.1 2 3 1 6
Dhundya Ram Sah Chanda 1540.1.1 0 1 2 3
Krasna Sah Chanda 1615.1.1 2 4 2 8
Bir Sah Chanda 1665.1.1 2 0 3 5
Hirai Chanda 1672.1.1 4 3 2 9
Ram Sah Chanda 1691.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nilkanth Sah Chanda 1710.1.1 3 4 4 11
Tistoe Cherokee 1399.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amatoya Moytoy Cherokee 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Moytoy II Cherokee 1720.1.1 4 2 4 10
Kalanu Cherokee 1740.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ocanostata Cherokee 1750.1.1 1 1 5 7 3 1 3 1
Attakutlakulla Cherokee 1760.1.1 2 3 3 8
Shams-i-Jahan Chagatai 1399.1.1 0 3 1 4
Muhammad I Chagatai 1408.1.1 4 1 1 6
Sher Muhammad Chagatai 1416.1.1 2 3 1 6
Naqsh-i-Jahan Chagatai 1416.6.1 3 2 3 8
Uwais Chagatai 1418.1.1 0 2 2 4
Sher Muhammad Chagatai 1421.1.1 2 3 1 6
Uwais Chagatai 1425.1.1 0 2 2 4
Esen Buqa Chagatai 1429.1.1 1 0 5 6
Dost Muhammad Chagatai 1462.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yunus Chagatai 1468.1.1 3 4 4 11
Mahmud Chagatai 1487.1.1 0 0 3 3
Mansur Chagatai 1508.1.1 4 1 4 9
Abdul-Rashid I Chagatai 1533.1.1 0 0 3 3
Abdul-Karim Chagatai 1559.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muhammad III Chagatai 1592.1.1 3 1 1 5
Ahmad Chagatai 1610.1.1 1 1 1 3
Quraysh Chagatai 1618.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdul-Latif I Chagatai 1618.6.1 2 3 2 7
Sultan Ahmad Chagatai 1630.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sultan Mahmud Chagatai 1632.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sultan Ahmad Chagatai 1635.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdullah Chagatai 1638.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ilbars Chagatai 1668.1.1 0 1 1 2
Abdul-Latif II Chagatai 1669.1.1 0 1 1 2
Ismail Chagatai 1670.1.1 0 0 2 2
Abdul-Rashid II Chagatai 1678.1.1 0 0 2 2
Muhammad Amin Chagatai 1681.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Mumin Chagatai 1692.1.1 3 4 5 12
Bodi Alagh Chahar 1524.1.1 2 2 2 6
Darayisung Gödeng Chahar 1547.1.1 2 2 2 6
Altan Chahar 1551.1.1 4 4 5 13 3 5 5 1
Tümen Jasaghtu Chahar 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Buyan Sechen Chahar 1592.1.1 2 3 2 7
Lingdan Khutaghtu Chahar 1604.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ejei Chahar 1634.1.1 1 1 1 3
Native Council (regent) Chickasaw 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Nan Rat Champasak 1700.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nokasat Champasak 1713.1.1 3 3 2 8
Saya Kumane Champasak 1738.1.1 3 2 2 7
Xiang Keo Champasak 1791.1.1 0 0 0 0
Fay Na Champasak 1791.7.1 2 1 1 4
No Muong Champasak 1811.1.1 0 0 0 0
Cha Nou Champasak 1811.7.1 1 0 0 1
Ma Noi Champasak 1813.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mateo de Toro Chile 1810.9.18 2 2 5 9
Juan Martínez de Rozas Chile 1811.2.27 3 2 2 7
Fernando Márquez Chile 1811.4.2 4 3 2 9
Juan Martínez de Rozas Chile 1811.5.17 3 2 2 7
Juan Antonio Ovalle Chile 1811.7.4 2 2 2 6
Martín Calvo Encalada Chile 1811.8.11 2 2 2 6
Juan Martínez de Rozas Chile 1811.9.4 3 2 2 7
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1811.11.15 4 3 5 12
José Santiago Portales Chile 1811.12.13 2 2 2 6
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1812.1.8 4 3 5 12
Pedro José Prado Chile 1812.11.3 2 2 2 6
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1812.12.6 4 3 5 12
Francisco Antonio Pérez Chile 1813.4.13 3 2 2 7
José Miguel Infante Chile 1813.8.23 2 1 2 5
Agustín Manuel Chile 1814.1.11 4 2 2 8
Antonio José de Irisarri Chile 1814.3.7 2 2 2 6
Francisco de la Lastra Chile 1814.3.14 1 1 3 5
José Miguel Carrera Chile 1814.7.23 4 3 5 12
Bernardo O'Higgins Chile 1818.2.18 4 3 5 12
Minchancaman Chimu 1399.1.1 3 2 3 8
Native Council (regent) Choctaw 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Chukchi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Chavchuveny 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Cheyenne 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Petrezok Circassia 1444.1.1 1 3 2 6
(Interregnum) (regent) Circassia 1470.1.1 0 0 0 0
Anca Cajamarca 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Chinguli Chokwe 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Naama Chokwe 1460.1.1 2 2 1 5
Yamvu Chokwe 1480.1.1 1 1 2 4
Nkonde Chokwe 1520.1.1 3 3 4 10
Chinguli Chokwe 1550.1.1 2 2 4 8
Mbaoo Chokwe 1590.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kaamba Chokwe 1620.1.1 5 3 4 12
Chingwanja Chokwe 1650.1.1 3 3 3 9
Lweembe Chokwe 1670.1.1 4 3 3 10
Katete Chokwe 1690.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mukenge Chokwe 1710.1.1 1 2 3 6
Kathangila Chokwe 1730.1.1 2 4 3 9
Yambayamba Chokwe 1750.1.1 2 3 5 10
Chingumbe Chokwe 1775.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ngonga Chokwe 1795.1.1 2 2 4 8
Cari Colla 1444.1.1 2 1 2 5
Chuqui Capac Colla 1460.1.1 2 1 1 4
Colla Capac Colla 1470.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mazatl Colima 1440.1.1 3 2 2 7
Colimotl Colima 1454.1.1 3 4 5 12
Palandev Rewa Kantha 1400.1.1 3 2 3 8
Patai Rawal Rewa Kantha 1440.1.1 2 3 4 9
Arsisinhji Rewa Kantha 1762.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hamirsinhji II Rewa Kantha 1771.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bhimsinhji Rewa Kantha 1777.1.1 2 2 2 6
Isfendiyar Candar 1385.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ibrâhim II Candar 1440.1.29 1 3 3 7
Ismâil Candar 1443.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmed Candar 1461.1.1 3 1 0 4
Native Council (regent) Chinook 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ulick Ruadh Clanricarde 1430.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ulick Fionn Clanricarde 1485.1.1 2 2 3 7
Richard Óge Clanricarde 1509.1.1 1 1 2 4
Richard Óge Clanricarde 1520.1.1 3 1 2 6
John mac Richard Mór Clanricarde 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Richard Bacach Clanricarde 1536.1.1 1 3 2 6
Ulick na gCeann Clanricarde 1538.1.1 3 4 2 9
Richard Clanricarde 1544.1.1 1 2 4 7
Ulick Clanricarde 1582.1.1 1 3 3 7
Richard Clanricarde 1601.1.1 3 3 4 10
Ulick Clanricarde 1635.11.12 3 3 5 11
Richard Clanricarde 1657.7.1 2 2 3 7
William Clanricarde 1666.8.1 2 2 2 6
Richard Clanricarde 1687.1.1 3 1 3 7
John Clanricarde 1708.1.1 2 2 2 6
Michael Clanricarde 1722.1.1 4 1 2 7
John Smith Clanricarde 1726.1.1 1 1 2 4
Henry Clanricarde 1782.4.21 2 3 2 7
John Clanricarde 1797.12.8 2 2 3 7
Ulick Clanricarde 1808.7.27 5 4 2 11
Itan Kambul Cocomes 1431.1.1 2 2 2 6
Xiool Cocomes 1464.1.1 2 2 2 6
Och Cocomes 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pech Cocomes 1483.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nachi Cocomes 1543.1.1 3 3 4 10
José Miguel Pey de Andrade Colombia 1810.7.20 3 2 4 9
Jorge Tadeo Lozano Colombia 1811.4.1 2 2 2 6
José Fernández Madrid Colombia 1814.10.5 2 2 2 6
Custodio García Rovira Colombia 1814.11.23 2 2 2 6
Antonio Villavicencio Colombia 1815.7.28 2 2 2 6
Simón Bolívar Colombia 1819.12.17 5 3 4 12
Native Council (regent) Comanche 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Tiadoru I Corsica 1736.4.15 5 1 1 7 3 3 2 1
Clemente Paoli Corsica 1753.10.1 1 2 0 3
Pasquale Paoli Corsica 1755.7.16 3 4 5 12
Tunupa Charca 1444.1.1 1 1 3 5
Anquimarca Charca 1470.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ki Gedeng Tapa Cirebon 1426.1.1 3 4 3 10
Ki Gedheng Danusela Cirebon 1445.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cakrabuana Cirebon 1447.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sharif Hidayatullah Cirebon 1479.1.1 4 5 5 14
Fatahillah Cirebon 1568.1.1 2 3 2 7
Pangeran Mas Cirebon 1570.1.1 4 4 3 11
Rasmi Cirebon 1649.1.1 2 4 3 9
Martawijaya Cirebon 1677.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kanoman Cirebon 1703.1.1 2 2 2 6
Anom Cirebon 1798.1.1 1 1 2 4
Brim Creek 1399.1.1 4 2 4 10
Chigelli Creek 1550.1.1 3 3 4 10
Tomochichi Creek 1700.1.1 1 2 3 6
Chekilli Creek 1739.1.1 4 3 2 9
Haji I Crimea 1441.1.1 3 4 4 11
Nur Devlet I Crimea 1466.8.1 0 0 2 2
Mengli I Crimea 1469.1.1 1 3 3 7
Hayder I Crimea 1475.3.1 0 0 1 1
Nur Devlet I Crimea 1475.12.1 0 0 2 2
Mengli I Crimea 1478.5.1 1 3 3 7
Mehmed I Crimea 1515.4.1 1 2 4 7
Ghazi I Crimea 1523.3.1 1 1 0 2
Saadet I Crimea 1524.1.1 3 2 0 5
Islam I Crimea 1532.5.1 1 1 1 3
Sahib I Crimea 1532.10.1 4 4 3 11
Devlet I Crimea 1551.1.1 2 2 4 8 1 4 5 0
Mehmed II Crimea 1577.6.29 0 2 2 4
Saadet II Crimea 1584.1.1 1 1 1 3
Islam II Crimea 1584.6.1 2 2 2 6
Ghazi II Crimea 1588.3.1 2 1 3 6
Fetih I Crimea 1596.5.1 1 1 1 3
Ghazi II Crimea 1596.9.1 2 1 3 6
Toqtamish I Crimea 1607.12.20 1 1 1 3
Selamet I Crimea 1608.6.1 1 1 1 3
Janibek I Crimea 1610.6.1 2 2 0 4
Mehmed III Crimea 1623.1.1 2 2 3 7
Janibek I Crimea 1628.6.1 2 2 0 4
Inayet I Crimea 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahadir I Crimea 1637.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mehmed IV Crimea 1641.1.1 1 4 1 6
Islam III Crimea 1644.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mehmed IV Crimea 1654.1.1 1 4 1 6
Adil I Crimea 1666.3.1 2 2 2 6
Selim I Crimea 1671.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Murad I Crimea 1678.1.1 2 2 2 6
Haji II Crimea 1683.1.1 2 2 5 9 2 4 3 0
Selim I Crimea 1684.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Saadet III Crimea 1691.1.1 2 2 2 6
Safa I Crimea 1691.6.1 2 2 2 6
Selim I Crimea 1692.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Devlet II Crimea 1699.1.1 2 2 2 6
Selim I Crimea 1702.1.1 3 5 3 11 1 4 4 0
Ghazi III Crimea 1704.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qaplan I Crimea 1707.1.1 0 2 1 3
Devlet II Crimea 1709.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qaplan I Crimea 1713.1.1 0 2 1 3
Devlet III Crimea 1715.1.1 2 2 2 6
Saadet IV Crimea 1717.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mengli II Crimea 1724.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qaplan I Crimea 1730.1.1 0 2 1 3
Fetih II Crimea 1736.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mengli II Crimea 1737.1.1 2 2 2 6
Selamet II Crimea 1740.1.1 1 1 1 3
Selim II Crimea 1743.1.1 0 1 0 1
Arslan I Crimea 1748.5.19 1 4 2 7
Halim I Crimea 1756.1.1 1 1 1 3
Qirim I Crimea 1758.1.1 1 1 1 3
Selim III Crimea 1764.1.1 1 1 1 3
Arslan I Crimea 1767.1.1 1 4 2 7
Maqsud Crimea 1767.6.2 1 2 0 3
Qirim I Crimea 1768.1.1 1 1 1 3
Devlet IV Crimea 1769.1.1 1 1 1 3
Qaplan II Crimea 1770.1.1 1 1 1 3
Selim III Crimea 1770.6.1 1 1 1 3
Sahib II Crimea 1771.1.1 1 1 1 3
Devlet IV Crimea 1775.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shahin I Crimea 1777.5.5 1 2 2 5
Bahadir II Crimea 1782.5.1 3 1 2 6
Shahin I Crimea 1782.11.1 1 2 2 5
John Croatia 1446.1.1 2 2 2 6
László Croatia 1454.1.1 2 2 2 6
Herman II Croatia 1456.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mirko Croatia 1464.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ivan Croatia 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Blaz Madar Croatia 1470.1.1 2 2 2 6
Damjan Croatia 1472.1.1 2 2 2 6
Herceg Ivan Croatia 1499.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ivan Croatia 1508.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mirko Croatia 1512.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ivan Croatia 1521.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zicheng Shun 1627.1.1 2 3 4 9
Yoshishige Chosokabe 1415.1.1 3 3 3 9
Fumikane Chosokabe 1430.1.1 3 3 3 9
Motokado Chosokabe 1450.1.1 2 2 2 6
Katsuchika Chosokabe 1477.1.1 2 3 2 7
Kanetsugu Chosokabe 1478.1.1 3 2 3 8
Kunichika Chosokabe 1508.9.1 4 4 4 12
Motochika Chosokabe 1560.7.8 4 4 5 13
Morichika Chosokabe 1599.7.11 3 3 4 10
Viracocha Cusco 1399.1.1 2 0 2 4
Pachacuti Cusco 1438.1.1 5 4 6 15 3 5 4 2
Tupac Yupanqui Cusco 1471.1.1 5 3 6 14
Huayna-Capac Cusco 1493.1.1 5 2 3 10
Huáscar I Cusco 1527.1.1 3 0 1 4 1 3 2 0
Atahuallpa Cusco 1532.1.1 2 0 3 5
Tupac Huallpa Cusco 1533.7.28 0 0 0 0
Manco Inca Yupanqui Cusco 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sayri Tupac Cusco 1545.1.1 2 3 1 6
Titu Cusi Inca Cusco 1557.1.1 4 4 2 10
Tupac Amaru Inca Cusco 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Native Council (regent) Charrua 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Zapicán Charrua 1510.1.1 2 2 3 7
Abayubá Charrua 1550.1.1 3 1 4 8
Native Council (regent) Charrua 1574.1.1 3 3 3 9
Xianzhong Xi 1630.1.1 1 1 3 5
Huachuri Chachapoya 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Janus Cyprus 1398.1.1 1 3 2 6
Jean II Cyprus 1432.6.29 3 2 2 7
Charlotte Cyprus 1458.7.27 1 0 0 1
Jacques II Cyprus 1460.9.27 3 1 4 8
Jacques III Cyprus 1473.7.7 2 2 2 6
Catarina Cyprus 1474.8.27 3 4 2 9
Sangui Zhou 1662.1.1 3 3 4 10
Shifan Zhou 1678.8.1 1 1 1 3
Aholuho Adja Dahomey 1440.1.1 1 2 2 5
De Nufion Dahomey 1450.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dassu Dahomey 1458.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dassa Dahomey 1470.1.1 1 2 2 5
Adjakpa Dahomey 1475.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yessu Dahomey 1490.1.1 1 2 2 5
Azoton Dahomey 1495.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yessu Dahomey 1498.1.1 1 2 2 5
Akonde Dahomey 1510.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amamu Dahomey 1520.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agagnon Dahomey 1530.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agbanga Dahomey 1540.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hueze Dahomey 1550.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agbande Dahomey 1560.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kin-Ha Dahomey 1580.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mindji Dahomey 1585.1.1 1 2 2 5
Akoli Dahomey 1587.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kopon Dahomey 1590.1.1 1 2 2 5
Do-Aklin Dahomey 1600.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dakodonu Dahomey 1625.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ganye Hesu Dahomey 1645.1.1 1 2 2 5
Wegaja Dahomey 1645.6.1 1 2 2 5
Akaba Wibega Dahomey 1685.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agadja Trudo Tossu Dahomey 1708.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tegbessou Avissu Dahomey 1727.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kpengla Guansuna Dahomey 1774.1.1 1 2 2 5
Agonglo Sindozan Dahomey 1789.1.1 1 2 2 5
Adandozan Madodugu Dahomey 1797.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gezo Gbalangbe Zedoko Dahomey 1818.1.1 1 2 2 5
An Dai Viet 1398.1.1 0 3 2 5
Quy Ly Dai Viet 1400.1.1 1 2 2 5
Han Thuong Dai Viet 1400.6.1 1 0 1 2
Ngoi Dai Viet 1407.1.1 2 2 1 5
Quy Khoang Dai Viet 1409.1.1 0 2 2 4
Loi Dai Viet 1427.1.1 3 3 5 11 4 4 5 0
Nguyen Long Dai Viet 1438.1.1 0 0 2 2
Bang Co Dai Viet 1442.9.8 3 3 1 7
Nghi Dan Dai Viet 1459.1.1 0 0 2 2
Tu Thanh Dai Viet 1460.6.29 5 4 4 13
Tranh Dai Viet 1497.3.4 1 1 0 2
Thuan Dai Viet 1504.6.25 1 0 0 1
Tuan Dai Viet 1504.12.9 0 0 0 0
Oanh Dai Viet 1510.6.11 0 0 0 0
Y Dai Viet 1516.5.9 0 0 0 0
Xuan Dai Viet 1522.1.20 0 0 0 0
Dang Dung Dai Viet 1527.7.13 3 4 3 10
Dang Doanh Dai Viet 1529.2.1 2 2 1 5
Phuc Hai Dai Viet 1541.1.1 0 0 0 0
Phuc Nguyen Dai Viet 1545.1.1 1 1 2 4
Mau Hop Dai Viet 1561.1.1 1 1 0 2
Kinh Chi Dai Viet 1592.1.1 1 0 1 2
Kinh Cung Dai Viet 1593.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kinh Khoan Dai Viet 1625.1.1 0 0 0 0
Kinh Vu Dai Viet 1638.1.1 0 0 0 0
Duy Hop Dai Viet 1677.1.1 0 1 0 1
Duy Duong Dai Viet 1705.5.23 1 0 1 2
Duy Phuong Dai Viet 1729.4.1 1 1 0 2
Duy Toung Dai Viet 1732.11.1 1 1 2 4
Duy Than Dai Viet 1735.5.8 1 1 1 3
Duy Dieu Dai Viet 1740.6.1 1 2 2 5
Duy Khiem Dai Viet 1776.1.1 0 0 0 0
Hue Dai Viet 1788.1.1 3 3 4 10
Quang Toan Dai Viet 1792.1.1 1 1 0 2
Mota Damot 1440.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mota II Damot 1470.1.1 3 3 1 7
Mota III Damot 1530.1.1 3 1 3 7
Mota IV Damot 1580.1.1 3 3 1 7
Mota V Damot 1620.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mota VI Damot 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Eric VII Denmark 1397.6.17 1 2 3 6
Christopher III Denmark 1440.4.9 3 2 2 7
Christian I Denmark 1448.9.1 4 3 2 9
Hans I Denmark 1481.5.23 1 3 4 8 2 2 2 0
Christian II Denmark 1513.2.20 1 1 0 2 2 3 2 1
Frederik I Denmark 1523.4.14 3 3 4 10
Christian III Denmark 1533.4.12 4 4 3 11
Frederik II Denmark 1559.1.3 4 3 3 10
Christian IV Denmark 1588.4.6 1 4 0 5 3 3 2 1
Frederik III Denmark 1648.3.2 0 0 3 3
Christian V Denmark 1670.2.10 1 3 2 6 3 3 3 0
Frederik IV Denmark 1699.8.27 3 2 2 7
Christian VI Denmark 1730.10.14 3 3 1 7
Frederik V Denmark 1746.8.8 1 3 3 7
Christian VII Denmark 1766.1.16 0 0 0 0
Frederik VI Denmark 1808.3.15 0 0 0 0
Sulayman Darfur 1596.1.1 2 2 4 8
Zahid Dawasir 1440.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Dawasir 1480.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nasir Dawasir 1550.1.1 3 3 2 8
Faisal Dawasir 1590.1.1 3 3 2 8
Khalid Dawasir 1630.1.1 2 2 2 6
Idris Dawasir 1690.1.1 2 1 1 4
Zahid ibn Rubayyi Makharim Dawasir 1750.1.1 4 2 3 9
Asaf Jah I Deccan 1724.1.1 3 4 5 12
Muhammad Nasr Jang Deccan 1748.6.2 2 1 2 5
Muzaffar Jang Deccan 1750.12.16 0 0 3 3
Salabat Jung Deccan 1751.2.13 0 0 3 3
Ali Khan Deccan 1762.6.26 1 1 0 2
Sikandar Jah Deccan 1803.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bierigudeera Dagbon 1442.1.1 1 2 2 5
Darigudeera Dagbon 1454.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zolgu Dagbon 1469.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zongma Dagbon 1486.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ningmitooni Dagbon 1506.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dimani Dagbon 1514.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yanzoe Dagbon 1527.1.1 1 2 2 5
Darizegu Dagbon 1543.1.1 1 2 2 5
Luro Dagbon 1554.1.1 1 2 2 5
Titugri Dagbon 1570.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zagli Dagbon 1589.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zokuli Dagbon 1609.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gungobili Dagbon 1627.1.1 1 2 2 5
Zangina Dagbon 1648.1.1 4 4 2 10
Andani Sigli Dagbon 1677.1.1 1 2 2 5
Binbiegu Dagbon 1687.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gariba Dagbon 1700.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nasalan Ziblim Dagbon 1720.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ziblim Dagbon 1735.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ziblim Kulunku Dagbon 1740.1.1 1 2 2 5
Andani II Jangbariga Dagbon 1760.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suman Zoli Dagbon 1778.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yakubu Dagbon 1799.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hussan I Maldives 1397.1.1 1 0 1 2
Nasr ud-Din Maldives 1408.1.1 3 0 0 3
Hassan II Maldives 1410.1.1 0 1 0 1
Ibrahim I Maldives 1411.1.1 2 2 3 7
Danna Mohammed Maldives 1421.1.1 1 0 1 2
Hasan III Maldives 1443.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad V Maldives 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan III Maldives 1467.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VI Maldives 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan IV Maldives 1479.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Umar Maldives 1480.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan V Maldives 1484.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan IV Maldives 1486.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan VI Maldives 1489.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim II Maldives 1491.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yusuf III Maldives 1491.7.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali IV Maldives 1492.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Maldives 1494.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan VII Maldives 1509.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Maldives 1510.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali V Maldives 1512.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Maldives 1513.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan VII Maldives 1528.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VIII Maldives 1548.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan IX Maldives 1550.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu Bakr II Maldives 1554.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali VI Maldives 1556.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IX Maldives 1573.7.1 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim III Maldives 1585.8.15 2 2 2 6
Kamanfa'anu Maldives 1607.2.4 2 2 2 6
Husayn II Maldives 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Imad ad-Din I Maldives 1629.11.3 2 2 2 6
Iskandar I Maldives 1648.10.24 2 2 2 6
Muhammad X Maldives 1687.2.28 2 2 2 6
Muhi ad-Din Maldives 1691.6.1 2 2 2 6
Shams ad-Din I Maldives 1691.12.21 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IV Maldives 1692.7.10 2 2 2 6
'Ali V Maldives 1701.6.16 2 2 2 6
Hasan X Maldives 1701.8.29 2 2 2 6
Muzhir ad-Din Maldives 1701.12.1 2 2 2 6
'Imad ad-Din II Maldives 1704.12.20 2 2 2 6
Iskandar II Maldives 1721.9.21 2 2 2 6
'Imad ad-Din III Maldives 1750.2.25 2 2 2 6
'Izz ad-Din Maldives 1757.6.25 2 2 2 6
Shams ad-Din Maldives 1767.1.2 2 2 2 6
Mu'izz ad-Din Maldives 1774.5.1 2 2 2 6
Muzhir ad-Din Maldives 1779.9.13 2 2 2 6
Muin ad-Din Iskander Maldives 1798.1.1 2 3 3 8
Narasimha Dhundhar 1388.1.1 1 3 2 6
Banabira Dhundhar 1427.1.1 0 2 2 4
Uddharana Dhundhar 1439.1.1 4 2 3 9
Chandra Sena Dhundhar 1467.1.1 2 1 3 6
Prithvi Singh Dhundhar 1503.1.1 1 0 3 4
Puran mal Dhundhar 1527.1.1 1 1 2 4
Bhimasimha Dhundhar 1536.1.1 2 0 4 6
Ratnasimha Dhundhar 1537.1.1 0 1 2 3
Aaskaran Dhundhar 1548.1.1 2 3 3 8
Bharmal Dhundhar 1548.6.1 0 3 2 5
Bhagwant Das Dhundhar 1573.1.1 1 2 3 6
Man Singh I Dhundhar 1589.12.10 3 2 4 9
Shri Bhao Singh Dhundhar 1614.7.6 1 0 3 4
Jai Singh I Dhundhar 1622.1.1 1 1 4 6
Ramsingh I Dhundhar 1667.8.28 3 0 3 6
Bishan Singh Dhundhar 1688.4.1 1 0 3 4
Jai Singh II Dhundhar 1699.12.31 5 3 4 12
Isri Singh Dhundhar 1743.9.21 0 0 2 2
Madho Singh I Dhundhar 1750.1.1 1 0 2 3
Pratvi Singh Dhundhar 1768.1.1 1 0 2 3
Pratap Singh Dhundhar 1778.1.1 2 0 2 4
Jagat Singh II Dhundhar 1803.1.1 0 0 1 1
Jai Singh III Dhundhar 1819.4.15 0 0 1 1
Mohammed Shah IV Delhi 1435.1.1 1 1 1 3
Aladdin Alam Shah Delhi 1445.1.1 1 0 0 1
Bahlûl Delhi 1451.4.20 4 4 5 13 4 4 4 1
Sikandar Shâh Delhi 1489.7.17 0 1 3 4 3 3 4 0
Ibrâhîm Shâh Delhi 1517.11.21 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Ibrâhîm Shâh Delhi 1553.1.1 2 3 1 6
Hemu Delhi 1556.9.1 5 3 5 13 3 4 2 1
Raden Patah Demak 1475.1.1 4 4 3 11
Pati Unus Demak 1518.1.1 3 3 4 10
Trenggana Demak 1521.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sunan Prawata Demak 1548.1.1 2 1 1 4
Arya Penangsang Demak 1568.1.1 2 1 1 4
James Desmond 1418.1.1 2 3 2 7
Thomas Desmond 1462.1.1 2 3 2 7
James Desmond 1468.1.1 3 2 1 6
Maurice Desmond 1487.1.1 3 2 3 8
James Desmond 1520.1.1 1 1 1 3
Thomas Desmond 1529.6.18 2 2 4 8
Thomas Desmond 1534.1.1 1 1 0 2
James Desmond 1536.1.1 3 4 3 10
James Desmond 1558.1.1 4 4 5 13
Franz Joseph I Danzig 1807.7.9 2 1 3 6 3 3 3 2
Yukitomo Date 1325.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muneto Date 1348.6.6 3 3 3 9
Masamune Date 1385.6.28 3 4 4 11
Ujimune Date 1405.10.7 3 3 3 9
Mochimune Date 1412.8.24 3 3 3 9
Narimune Date 1469.2.19 3 3 3 9
Hisamune Date 1487.10.11 3 2 2 7
Tanemune Date 1514.5.28 4 2 3 9
Harumune Date 1548.9.1 4 3 3 10
Terumune Date 1570.4.1 3 4 3 10
Masamune Date 1584.1.1 5 4 5 14
Tadamune Date 1636.6.27 4 4 3 11
Tsunamune Date 1658.8.10 2 2 3 7
Tsunamura Date 1660.7.18 4 3 3 10
Yoshimura Date 1719.8.15 4 3 3 10
Munemura Date 1743.1.1 3 3 4 10
Shigemura Date 1756.6.21 3 3 3 9
Narimura Date 1796.5.27 3 3 3 9
Chikamune Date 1796.7.27 3 3 3 9
Narimune Date 1812.4.24 3 3 3 9
Nariyoshi Date 1819.7.15 3 3 3 9
Nariyoshi Date 1828.1.13 3 3 3 9
Yoshikuni Date 1841.9.9 3 3 3 9
Achtundvierziger (regent) Dithmarschen 1444.1.1 3 3 5 11
Wulf Isebrand Dithmarschen 1490.1.1 4 3 5 12
Henning Swyn Dithmarschen 1506.1.1 4 4 4 12
Mehmed Dulkadir 1398.1.1 3 1 2 6
Sülaymân Dulkadir 1442.1.1 2 4 2 8
Melik Arslan Dulkadir 1454.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sâh Budak Dulkadir 1465.1.1 1 0 2 3
Sahsuvar Dulkadir 1466.10.1 2 2 3 7
Sah Budak Dulkadir 1472.1.1 1 0 2 3
Alaüddevle Bozkurt Dulkadir 1479.1.1 4 1 2 7
Sahsuvaroglu Ali Dulkadir 1515.6.1 1 1 3 5
Ocko I East Frisia 1345.1.1 2 1 2 5
Keno II East Frisia 1391.1.1 3 2 1 6
Ocko II East Frisia 1417.1.1 0 3 1 4
Focko East Frisia 1427.10.28 1 1 3 5
Enno Edzardisna East Frisia 1430.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ulrich I East Frisia 1450.1.1 2 3 3 8
Edzard I East Frisia 1491.1.1 4 4 6 14
Enno II East Frisia 1528.2.14 4 1 2 7
Edzard II East Frisia 1561.1.1 3 3 3 9
Enno III East Frisia 1599.3.1 1 1 1 3
Rudolf Christian East Frisia 1625.8.19 3 0 3 6
Ulrich II East Frisia 1628.4.17 2 2 1 5
Enno Louis East Frisia 1648.11.1 2 2 2 6
George Christian East Frisia 1660.4.4 2 4 0 6
Christian Everhard East Frisia 1665.6.6 3 3 4 10
George Albert East Frisia 1708.6.30 3 2 1 6
Charles Edzard East Frisia 1734.6.12 2 5 1 8
Kaba Siyon Ennarea 1444.1.1 4 4 3 11
La’Asohni Ennarea 1530.1.1 3 1 3 7
Badanco Ennarea 1580.1.1 3 3 3 9
Benero Ennarea 1605.1.1 5 3 2 10
Sysgayo Ennarea 1619.1.1 3 3 3 9
Emana Krestos Ennarea 1630.1.1 2 4 4 10
Gumico Ennarea 1650.1.1 1 2 1 4
Tecocci Ennarea 1660.1.1 3 3 1 7
Gah Necocci Ennarea 1665.1.1 2 3 1 6
Gawo Serocci Ennarea 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sisafocci Ennarea 1710.1.1 2 1 1 4
Henry VI England 1429.11.6 0 0 0 0
Edward IV England 1461.3.4 3 2 4 9 2 4 4 0
Henry VI England 1470.10.30 0 0 0 0
Edward IV England 1471.4.11 4 3 4 11 2 4 4 0
Edward V England 1483.4.9 0 0 2 2
Richard III England 1483.6.26 3 2 4 9 2 4 4 1
Henry VII England 1485.8.23 3 4 2 9
Henry VIII England 1509.4.22 4 4 4 12
Edward VI England 1547.1.28 3 3 1 7
Jane I England 1553.7.6 3 2 2 7
Mary I England 1553.7.19 1 1 0 2
Elizabeth I England 1558.11.17 6 6 5 17
James I England 1603.3.24 2 3 1 6
Charles I England 1625.3.27 2 3 2 7
Oliver England 1646.5.5 5 5 6 16 5 5 4 1
Richard England 1658.9.3 0 0 0 0
Convention Parliament (regent) England 1659.5.25 2 2 2 6
Charles II England 1660.5.29 3 2 0 5
James II England 1685.2.6 2 2 3 7 3 2 3 0
Convention Parliament England 1688.12.11 2 2 2 6
William III England 1689.2.15 3 5 5 13 4 4 4 1
Anne I England 1702.3.8 3 5 4 12
Esau I Epirus 1385.1.1 1 1 2 4
Giorgio I Epirus 1411.2.6 0 0 0 0
Carlo I Epirus 1411.2.26 4 4 3 11
Carlo II Epirus 1429.6.4 1 0 3 4
Dawit I Ethiopia 1382.1.1 3 0 1 4
Tewodros I Ethiopia 1413.10.6 1 1 1 3
Yeshaq I Ethiopia 1414.1.1 0 3 2 5
Andreyas Ethiopia 1429.1.1 2 1 1 4
Takla Maryam Ethiopia 1430.1.1 0 3 0 3
Amda Iyasus Ethiopia 1433.1.1 2 1 2 5
Zara Yakob Ethiopia 1434.6.2 6 5 5 16
Ba'eda Mâryâm II Ethiopia 1468.9.7 1 2 1 4
Quastantînôs IV Ethiopia 1478.10.17 3 3 1 7
'Amda Seyôn II Ethiopia 1492.1.1 1 2 0 3
Nâ'ôd I Ethiopia 1494.11.2 1 1 3 5
Lebna Dengel Dâwît II Ethiopia 1508.7.30 2 0 0 2
Galâwdêwôs Ethiopia 1540.8.3 3 6 5 14
Mînâs Ethiopia 1559.3.25 1 2 1 4
Sarsa Dengel Ethiopia 1568.1.24 1 3 6 10 1 3 4 0
Yâ'qob Ethiopia 1597.7.3 0 1 2 3
Sûsenyôs Ethiopia 1607.3.11 0 5 2 7
Fâsîladas Ethiopia 1632.9.15 5 1 1 7
Yôhannes I Ethiopia 1667.10.19 5 0 2 7
Iyâsû I Ethiopia 1682.7.20 4 6 6 16 1 3 3 0
Taqla Hâymânôt I Ethiopia 1706.3.2 1 1 0 2
Têwôflôs Ethiopia 1708.6.2 0 0 0 0
Yôstôs Ethiopia 1711.10.15 0 1 0 1
Dâwît III Ethiopia 1716.1.20 1 1 1 3
'Amsa Gîyôrgîs Ethiopia 1721.5.19 5 2 3 10
Iyâsû II Ethiopia 1730.9.20 0 3 3 6
'Iyâ'ôs Ethiopia 1755.5.27 3 2 2 7
Yôhannes II Ethiopia 1769.5.8 1 1 1 3
Tuqla Hâymânôt II Ethiopia 1769.10.18 2 3 2 7
Salômôn Ethiopia 1777.9.16 0 1 1 2
Tuqla Gîyôrgîs Ethiopia 1779.7.21 0 0 0 0
Iyâsû III Ethiopia 1784.1.9 1 0 0 1
Tuqla Hâymânôt III Ethiopia 1788.4.25 0 1 0 1
Hezqeyâs Ethiopia 1789.6.27 1 2 2 5
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1794.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mariam III Salomon Ethiopia 1795.4.15 1 0 0 1
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1795.12.10 1 0 0 1
Salomon III Ethiopia 1796.5.20 1 0 0 1
Yonas Letezum Ethiopia 1797.7.15 1 0 0 1
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1798.1.4 1 0 0 1
Salomon III Ethiopia 1799.5.22 1 0 0 1
Demetros Arqedewos Ethiopia 1799.9.1 1 0 0 1
Gîyôrgîs I Yohannes Ethiopia 1800.3.24 1 0 0 1
Demetros Arqedewos Ethiopia 1800.6.5 1 0 0 1
Egwale Seyon Hezqeyas Ethiopia 1801.6.11 3 2 2 7
Iyoas II Hezqeyas Ethiopia 1818.6.3 1 0 0 1
Lodovico I Etruria 1801.3.21 2 3 2 7
Lodovico II Etruria 1803.5.27 1 2 2 5
Qirqmas Fadl 1436.1.1 3 1 3 7
Sayf Fadl 1480.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ibn Sayf Fadl 1496.1.1 2 1 1 4
Mudlij Fadl 1501.1.1 2 1 3 6
Alexis Theodoro 1410.3.8 2 5 4 11
Manuel Olubei Theodoro 1446.11.11 2 3 3 8
Isaac Theodoro 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Alexander Theodoro 1475.6.1 4 5 4 13
Niccolò III Ferrara 1393.1.1 2 1 2 5
Leonello I Ferrara 1441.1.1 1 1 0 2
Borso I Ferrara 1450.10.2 3 4 2 9
Ercole I Ferrara 1471.8.21 5 3 3 11
Alfonso I Ferrara 1505.6.16 5 4 3 12
Ercole II Ferrara 1534.10.30 2 1 1 4
Alfonso II Ferrara 1559.10.4 4 2 1 7
Muhammad I Fez 1472.1.1 2 4 3 9
Muhammad II Fez 1504.1.1 0 3 1 4
Ahmad Fez 1524.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ali Abu Hassun (regent) Fez 1545.1.1 3 4 0 7
Ahmad Fez 1547.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mohammed al-Hajj Fez 1638.1.1 2 2 4 8
Isabelle Foix 1398.1.1 2 3 1 6
Jean I Foix 1413.1.1 2 1 2 5
Gaston IV Foix 1436.1.1 4 4 3 11
François I Phébus Foix 1472.7.26 4 4 3 11
Native Council (regent) Fox 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Charles VI France 1380.9.16 0 0 0 0
Charles VII France 1422.10.22 4 2 4 10
Louis XI France 1461.7.22 4 3 2 9
Charles VIII France 1483.8.30 4 2 6 12
Louis XII France 1498.4.7 5 3 2 10
François I France 1515.1.1 4 5 3 12
Henri II France 1547.3.31 4 3 3 10
François II France 1559.7.10 0 0 1 1
Charles IX France 1560.12.5 1 1 0 2
Henri III France 1574.5.30 5 1 1 7
Henri IV France 1589.8.2 5 5 5 15 4 4 2 0
Louis XIII France 1610.5.14 3 3 4 10
Louis XIV France 1643.5.14 5 5 6 16
Louis XV France 1715.9.1 2 2 3 7
Louis XVI France 1774.5.10 4 0 4 8
La Convention nationale (regent) France 1792.9.21 3 0 4 7
Le Directoire (regent) France 1795.11.2 3 0 4 7
Napoléon I France 1799.11.10 6 3 6 15 6 6 6 2
Louis XVIII France 1814.4.11 4 3 2 9
Fryske frijheid (regent) Friesland 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Stadtrat (regent) Frankfurt 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karl Theodor Anton Maria Frankfurt 1806.1.1 1 1 1 3
(Mu'izz al-Din Malik) (regent) Fars 1442.1.1 3 3 1 7
Koli Tengella Fulo 1490.1.1 1 2 5 8
Koli Tengella II Fulo 1512.1.1 3 3 3 9
Laba Tengella Fulo 1532.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Bambi Fulo 1539.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Tabara Fulo 1563.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Gaisiri Fulo 1576.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yero Jam Koli Fulo 1580.1.1 1 2 2 5
Njai Garm Fulo 1586.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jaje Garm Fulo 1586.4.1 1 2 2 5
Jaje Ule Fulo 1586.8.1 1 2 2 5
Gata Kumba Fulo 1609.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Lamu Fulo 1610.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bokar Tabakali Fulo 1640.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sire Tabakali Fulo 1669.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Bohi Fulo 1702.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Dundu Fulo 1707.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubakar Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1709.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gelaajo Jeegi Fulo 1710.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubakar Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1718.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Musa Fulo 1721.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubakar Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1722.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Musa Fulo 1723.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Sire Samba Lamu Fulo 1724.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Musa Fulo 1724.6.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Gelaajo Jeegi Fulo 1725.1.1 1 2 2 5
Konko Bubu Musa Fulo 1726.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Gelaajo Jeegi Fulo 1739.1.1 1 2 2 5
Konko Bubu Musa Fulo 1741.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sule Njai Fulo 1743.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bubu Gaisiri Fulo 1747.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sule Njai Fulo 1749.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jaje Ule Fulo 1750.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sule Njai Fulo 1752.1.1 1 2 2 5
Samba Bohi Konko Fulo 1765.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bakari Sule Fulo 1772.1.1 0 0 0 0
Makhan Uru Fulo 1772.5.1 0 0 0 0
Sule Bubu Fulo 1772.9.1 0 0 0 0
Abdul Kader Kan Fulo 1776.1.1 3 2 3 8
Moktar Kudeji Talla Fulo 1806.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hamat Lamin Bal Fulo 1807.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yusuf Ly Fulo 1808.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bokar Lamin Bal Fulo 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Fulo 1813.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ali Ibra Wan Fulo 1815.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sire Amadu Ly Fulo 1816.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Fulo 1817.1.1 1 2 2 5
Biran Ibra Wan Fulo 1817.8.1 1 2 2 5
Mamadu Mamudu An Fulo 1818.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Fulo 1818.8.1 1 2 2 5
Biran Fulo 1819.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdûlazzâ Fezzan 1440.1.1 0 0 1 1
Abdûlazzâ II Fezzan 1480.1.1 1 0 1 2
Abdûlazzâ III Fezzan 1520.1.1 1 0 1 2
Muhammad ibn al-Mustansir Fezzan 1551.1.1 0 0 1 1
Al-Nasir Fezzan 1580.1.1 0 0 1 1
Al-Mansur Fezzan 1599.1.1 0 0 1 1
Tahir Fezzan 1614.1.1 0 0 1 1
Muhammad I Fezzan 1626.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nagib Fezzan 1658.1.1 3 2 1 6
Muhammad II al-Nasir Fezzan 1682.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad III Fezzan 1689.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad II al-Nasir Fezzan 1690.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad I Fezzan 1709.1.1 1 0 1 2
Tahir II Fezzan 1767.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmad II Fezzan 1776.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad IV Fezzan 1780.1.1 2 2 3 7
Muhammad V Fezzan 1789.1.1 3 3 1 7
Muhammad VI Fezzan 1804.1.1 3 1 0 4
Yusuf al-Mukkani Fezzan 1811.1.1 3 2 2 7
Shamkhal Gazikumukh 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Alibek Gazikumukh 1494.1.1 2 2 2 6
Umal-Muhammad Gazikumukh 1551.1.1 2 3 3 8
Budai Gazikumukh 1566.1.1 2 1 4 7
Surkhay I Gazikumukh 1567.1.1 3 1 2 6
Chopan Gazikumukh 1569.1.1 1 3 1 5
Alibek I Gazikumukh 1600.1.1 2 2 2 6
Surkhay II Gazikumukh 1605.1.1 2 3 3 8
Andia Gazikumukh 1614.1.1 2 3 2 7
Eldar Gazikumukh 1623.1.1 2 1 2 5
Aidermir Gazikumukh 1635.1.1 2 3 2 7
Alibek II Gazikumukh 1642.1.1 2 3 3 8
Surkhay III Gazikumukh 1680.1.1 2 3 4 9
Murtazali Gazikumukh 1721.1.1 4 5 4 13
Muhammad Gazikumukh 1743.1.1 3 3 3 9
Surkhay IV Gazikumukh 1789.1.1 1 1 2 4
Anne I Great Britain 1702.3.8 3 5 4 12
George I Great Britain 1714.8.1 3 3 5 11
George II Great Britain 1727.6.11 4 3 4 11
George III Great Britain 1760.10.25 1 1 4 6
George IV Great Britain 1811.1.5 2 3 3 8
Hirde Gondwana 1440.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sangrama Simha Gondwana 1480.1.1 3 3 4 10
Daipat Simha Gondwana 1530.1.1 2 1 3 6
Durgavati Gondwana 1549.1.1 3 4 5 12
Chandra Sahi Gondwana 1564.1.1 2 3 2 7
Jatba Gondwana 1564.7.1 4 5 4 13
Bakht Buland Gondwana 1650.1.1 2 4 2 8
Chand Sultan Gondwana 1690.1.1 2 0 2 4
Chhatra Sahi Gondwana 1724.1.1 2 2 2 6
Willem Gelre 1379.1.1 4 2 2 8
Reinoud IV Gelre 1402.1.1 1 3 2 6
Arnold I Gelre 1423.6.29 3 3 3 9
Adolf I Gelre 1465.1.11 2 1 3 6
Arnold I Gelre 1471.7.23 3 3 3 9
Adolf I Gelre 1477.1.5 2 1 3 6
Maria I Gelre 1477.6.27 3 4 2 9
Karel II Gelre 1492.1.1 2 3 3 8
Willem III de Rijke Gelre 1538.6.30 2 3 1 6
Antonio Adorno Genoa 1394.1.1 3 1 0 4
Giorgio Adorno Genoa 1413.1.1 2 3 1 6
Tommaso di Campofregoso Genoa 1415.1.1 2 2 2 6
Isnardo Guarco Genoa 1436.1.1 1 2 1 4
Tommaso di Campofregoso Genoa 1437.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raffaele Adorno Genoa 1443.1.1 1 3 4 8
Lodovico de Campofregoso Genoa 1447.1.1 4 2 2 8
Pietro de Campofregoso Genoa 1450.9.5 3 2 4 9
Lodovico de Campofregoso Genoa 1458.5.12 3 2 4 9
Prospero Adorno Genoa 1463.1.9 3 2 4 9
Battista de Campofregoso Genoa 1478.10.26 3 2 4 9
Giano de Campofregoso Genoa 1483.11.26 4 2 3 9
Gian Galeazzo Genoa 1488.1.17 3 2 4 9
Philippe de Ravenstein Genoa 1499.1.1 3 2 4 9
Paolo da Nova Genoa 1506.1.1 3 2 4 9
Rodolphe de Lannoy Genoa 1507.1.1 3 2 4 9
Giano Maria Fregoso Genoa 1512.6.30 3 2 4 9
Ottariano di Campofregosi Genoa 1513.6.21 3 2 4 9
Oberto Cattaneo Genoa 1528.10.13 4 5 6 15
Battista Spinola Genoa 1531.1.5 4 5 6 15
Battista Lomellino Genoa 1533.1.5 4 5 6 15
Cristoforo Grimaldi Genoa 1535.1.5 4 5 6 15
Giovanni Doria Genoa 1537.1.5 4 5 6 15
Andrea Giustiniani Genoa 1539.1.5 4 5 6 15
Leonardo Catteneo Genoa 1541.1.5 4 5 6 15
Andrea Centurione Genoa 1543.1.5 4 5 6 15
Giovanni Fornari Genoa 1545.1.5 4 5 6 15
Benedetto Gentile Genoa 1547.1.5 4 5 6 15
Gaspari Grimaldi Genoa 1549.1.5 4 5 6 15
Luca Spinola Genoa 1551.1.5 4 5 6 15
Giacomo Promontorio Genoa 1553.1.5 4 5 6 15
Agostino Pinelli Genoa 1555.1.5 4 5 6 15
Pietro Chiavica Genoa 1557.1.5 4 5 6 15
Gerlamo Vivaldi Genoa 1559.1.5 4 5 6 15
Battista Cicala Genoa 1561.1.5 4 5 6 15
Givanni Lercari Genoa 1563.10.8 4 5 6 15
Ottavio Odorico Genoa 1565.10.8 3 4 6 13
Simone Spinola Genoa 1567.10.12 3 4 6 13
Paolo Giustiniani Genoa 1569.10.4 3 4 6 13
Gianotto Lomellini Genoa 1571.10.7 3 4 6 13
Giacomo Durazzo Genoa 1573.10.11 3 4 6 13
Prospero Centurione Genoa 1575.10.18 3 4 6 13
Giovanni Gentile Genoa 1577.10.18 3 4 6 13
Nicolo Doria Genoa 1579.10.21 3 4 6 13
Gerolamo de Franchi Genoa 1581.10.22 3 4 6 13
Gerolama Chiavari Genoa 1583.10.22 3 4 6 13
Ambrogio di Negro Genoa 1585.11.5 3 4 6 13
Davide Vacca Genoa 1587.11.15 3 4 6 13
Battista Negrone Genoa 1589.11.15 3 4 6 13
Giovanni Giustiniani Genoa 1591.11.16 3 4 4 11
Antonio Grimaldi Genoa 1593.11.28 3 4 4 11
Matteo Senarega Genoa 1595.11.27 3 4 4 11
Lazzaro Grimaldi Genoa 1597.12.8 3 4 4 11
Lorenzo Sauli Genoa 1599.2.15 3 4 4 11
Agostino Doria Genoa 1601.2.20 3 4 4 11
Pietro de Franchi Genoa 1603.2.25 4 1 0 5
Luca Grimaldi Genoa 1605.2.26 4 1 0 5
Gerolamo Assereto Genoa 1607.3.4 4 1 0 5
Agostino Pinello Genoa 1609.4.2 4 1 0 5
Alessandro Giustiniani Genoa 1611.4.7 4 1 0 5
Tomaso Spinola Genoa 1613.4.22 4 1 0 5
Bernardo Clavarezza Genoa 1615.4.26 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Imperiale Genoa 1617.4.26 4 1 0 5
Pietro Durazzo Genoa 1619.5.3 4 1 0 5
Giorgio Centurione Genoa 1621.5.5 4 1 0 5
Frederico di Franchi Genoa 1623.6.26 4 1 0 5
Giacomo Lomellino Genoa 1625.6.17 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Chiavari Genoa 1627.6.29 4 1 0 5
Andrea Spinola Genoa 1629.6.27 4 1 0 5
Leonardo della Torre Genoa 1631.6.30 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Doria Genoa 1633.7.6 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Brignole Genoa 1635.7.12 4 1 0 5
Agostino Pallavicini Genoa 1637.7.14 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Durazzo Genoa 1639.7.29 4 2 4 10
Agostino de Marini Genoa 1641.8.15 4 2 4 10
Giovanni Lercari Genoa 1642.6.20 4 2 4 10
Luca Giustiniani Genoa 1644.7.22 4 2 4 10
Giovanni Battista Genoa 1646.7.25 4 2 4 10
Giacomo de Franchi Genoa 1648.8.2 4 2 4 10
Agostino Centurione Genoa 1650.8.24 4 2 4 10
Gerolamo de Franchi Genoa 1652.9.9 4 2 4 10
Allesandro Spinola Genoa 1654.10.10 4 2 4 10
Giulio Sauli Genoa 1656.10.13 4 2 4 10
Giovanni Centurione Genoa 1658.10.16 4 2 4 10
Gian Frugoni Genoa 1660.10.29 4 2 4 10
Antoniotto Invrea Genoa 1661.3.23 4 2 4 10
Stefano de Mari Genoa 1663.4.14 4 2 4 10
Cesare Durazzo Genoa 1665.4.19 4 2 4 10
Cesaro Gentile Genoa 1667.5.11 4 2 4 10
Francesco Garbarino Genoa 1669.6.19 4 1 0 5
Allesandro Grimaldi Genoa 1671.6.28 4 1 0 5
Agostino Saluzzo Genoa 1673.7.6 4 1 0 5
Antonio da Passano Genoa 1675.7.12 4 1 0 5
Giannettino Odone Genoa 1677.7.17 4 1 0 5
Agostino Spinola Genoa 1679.7.30 4 1 0 5
Luca Invrea Genoa 1681.8.14 4 1 0 5
Francesco Imperiale Genoa 1683.8.19 4 1 0 5
Pietro Durazzo Genoa 1685.8.24 4 1 0 5
Luca Spinola Genoa 1687.8.28 4 1 0 5
Oberto Della Torre Genoa 1689.8.30 4 1 0 5
Giovanni Cattaneo Genoa 1691.9.5 4 1 0 5
Francesco Invrea Genoa 1693.9.10 4 1 0 5
Bendinelli Negrone Genoa 1695.9.17 4 1 0 5
Francesco Sauli Genoa 1697.9.20 2 0 0 2
Gerolamo de Mari Genoa 1699.5.27 2 0 0 2
Federico de Franchi Genoa 1701.6.4 2 0 0 2
Antonio Grimaldi Genoa 1703.6.8 2 0 0 2
Stefano Ferreti Genoa 1705.8.2 2 0 0 2
Domenico de Mari Genoa 1707.8.23 2 0 0 2
Vincenzo Durazzo Genoa 1709.9.10 2 0 0 2
Francesco Imperiale Genoa 1711.9.23 2 0 0 2
Giovanni Giustiniani Genoa 1713.9.23 2 0 0 2
Lorenzo Centurione Genoa 1715.9.27 1 3 1 5
Benedetto Viale Genoa 1717.9.30 1 3 1 5
Ambrogio Imperiale Genoa 1719.10.5 1 3 1 5
Cesare de Franchi Genoa 1721.10.9 1 3 1 5
Doemico Negrone Genoa 1723.10.14 1 3 1 5
Gerolamo Veneroso Genoa 1726.1.19 1 3 1 5
Luca Grimaldi Genoa 1728.1.23 1 3 1 5
Francesco Balbi Genoa 1730.1.26 1 3 1 5
Domenico Spinola Genoa 1732.1.30 1 3 1 5
Gianstefano Durazzo Genoa 1734.2.3 1 3 1 5
Nicolo Cattaneo Genoa 1736.2.7 1 3 1 5
Constantino Balbi Genoa 1738.2.11 1 3 1 5
Nicolo Spinola Genoa 1740.2.15 1 3 1 5
Dominco Canevaro Genoa 1742.2.19 1 3 1 5
Lorenzo de Mari Genoa 1744.3.2 1 3 1 5
Giovanni Brignole Genoa 1746.3.4 1 3 1 5
Cesare Cattaneo Genoa 1748.3.7 1 3 1 5
Agostino Viale Genoa 1750.3.11 1 3 1 5
Giovanni Grimaldi Genoa 1752.3.29 1 3 1 5
Gian Veneroso Genoa 1754.6.24 1 3 1 5
Gian Grimaldi Genoa 1756.5.17 1 3 3 7
Matteo Franzoni Genoa 1758.9.23 1 3 3 7
Agostino Lomellino Genoa 1760.8.23 1 3 3 7
Rodolfo Brignole Genoa 1762.11.26 1 3 3 7
Maria Rovere Genoa 1765.1.30 1 3 3 7
Marcello Durazzo Genoa 1767.2.3 1 3 3 7
Giovanni Negrone Genoa 1769.2.15 1 3 3 7
Giovanni Battista Cambiaso Genoa 1771.1.27 1 3 3 7
Pier Franco Grimaldi Genoa 1772.12.26 1 3 3 7
Brizio Giustiniani Genoa 1775.1.30 1 3 3 7
Giuseppe Lomellini Genoa 1777.2.4 1 3 3 7
Giacomo Maria Brignole Genoa 1779.3.4 1 3 3 7
Marco Gentile Genoa 1781.3.9 1 3 3 7
Giovanni Ayroli Genoa 1783.5.7 1 3 3 7
Gian Pallavicini Genoa 1785.6.7 1 3 3 7
Raffaele de Ferrari Genoa 1787.7.5 1 3 3 7
Alerame Pallavicini Genoa 1789.6.30 1 3 3 7
Michelangelo Cambiaso Genoa 1791.9.4 1 3 3 7
Giuseppe Maria Doria Genoa 1793.9.17 1 1 1 3
Giacomo Maria Brignole Genoa 1795.11.18 1 1 1 3
Ligurian Republic Genoa 1797.6.15 0 0 0 0
Girolamo Durazzo Genoa 1802.7.3 1 1 1 3
Girolamo Serra Genoa 1805.6.7 1 1 1 3
Giorgi VII Georgia 1399.1.1 0 1 0 1
Konstantine I Georgia 1405.1.1 1 1 1 3
Aleksandre I Georgia 1412.1.1 3 4 2 9 2 2 3 0
Vakhtang IV Georgia 1433.1.1 2 2 1 5
Giorgi VII Georgia 1446.1.1 0 0 3 3
Bagrat VI Georgia 1465.1.1 0 1 3 4
Konstantiné II Georgia 1478.1.1 3 2 2 7
Davit X Georgia 1505.1.1 2 3 2 7
Giorgi IX Georgia 1524.1.1 2 1 1 4
Luarsab I Georgia 1534.1.1 3 2 4 9
Simon I Georgia 1556.1.1 3 2 4 9
Giorgi X Georgia 1599.1.1 3 2 4 9
Heraclius II Georgia 1745.10.1 5 4 4 13
Abu Djerid 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu II Djerid 1480.1.1 2 0 2 4
Hassan Djerid 1540.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hassan II Djerid 1590.1.1 2 1 1 4
Hassan III Djerid 1640.1.1 1 3 1 5
Abu III Djerid 1690.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abu IV Djerid 1740.1.1 1 1 3 5
Abu V Djerid 1780.1.1 2 1 2 5
Hassan IV Djerid 1810.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sundar Pal Garhwal 1398.1.1 1 0 2 3
Hansdeo Pal Garhwal 1450.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bijai Pal Garhwal 1500.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sahaj Pal Garhwal 1548.1.1 5 4 3 12
Balbhadra Shah Garhwal 1575.1.1 2 3 3 8
Man Shah I Garhwal 1591.1.1 2 1 5 8
Shyam Shah Garhwal 1611.1.1 1 3 2 6
Mahipat Shah Garhwal 1622.1.1 1 2 4 7
Prithvi Shah Naktirani Garhwal 1631.1.1 1 4 1 6
Fateh Shah Garhwal 1665.1.1 3 4 3 10
Upendra Shah Garhwal 1716.1.1 0 0 0 0
Pradip Shah Garhwal 1717.1.1 1 4 0 5
Lalit Shah Garhwal 1772.1.1 1 0 4 5
Jaikarat Shah Garhwal 1780.1.1 2 0 0 2
Pradyuman Shah Garhwal 1785.1.1 2 0 2 4
Sudarshan Shah Garhwal 1815.1.1 1 3 2 6
Yusuf Geledi 1730.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhamed Geledi 1750.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ahmed Geledi 1770.1.1 2 3 1 6
Uthman Geledi 1790.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ali Geledi 1810.1.1 2 3 1 6
Quli Qutb-ul-Mulk Golkonda 1490.1.1 5 3 6 14
Jamshid Quli Golkonda 1543.9.2 3 3 2 8
Subhan Quli Golkonda 1550.1.22 1 0 0 1
Ibrahim Quli Golkonda 1550.7.22 4 4 6 14
Muhammad I Golkonda 1580.6.6 4 1 1 6
Muhammad II Golkonda 1612.1.11 3 0 3 6
Abd Allah Golkonda 1626.1.31 3 3 0 6
Abu'l-Hasan Golkonda 1672.4.21 2 0 0 2
Küchük Muhammad Great Horde 1432.1.1 0 0 2 2
Ahmad Great Horde 1459.1.1 1 3 2 6
Shaikh Ahmad Great Horde 1481.1.6 0 0 0 0
Muhammad VII Granada 1392.1.1 1 2 3 6
Yûsuf III Granada 1408.1.1 3 2 3 8
Muhammad VIII Granada 1417.1.1 1 2 0 3
Muhammad IX Granada 1419.1.1 1 1 0 2
Muhammad X Granada 1446.1.1 2 1 0 3
Muhammad XI Granada 1451.1.1 1 1 0 2
Sa'd I Ciriza Granada 1454.1.1 0 1 0 1
Yûsuf V Granada 1462.1.1 1 0 0 1
Sa'd I Ciriza Granada 1463.1.1 0 1 0 1
Alí I Muley Hacén Granada 1464.1.1 0 1 0 1
Muhammad XII Boabdil Granada 1482.1.1 2 0 1 3
Ali I muley Hacén Granada 1483.1.1 2 0 1 3
Muhammad XIII Granada 1485.1.1 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 0
Muhammad XII Boabdil Granada 1489.1.1 2 0 1 3
Haria Deo Garjat 1366.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jugasai Deo II Garjat 1400.1.1 2 0 3 5
Pratapnayan Deo II Garjat 1436.1.1 2 2 3 7
Harirudra Deo Garjat 1468.1.1 1 1 2 4
Anku Deo Garjat 1496.1.1 3 1 2 6
Pratap Deo Garjat 1528.1.1 3 3 1 7
Raghunath Deo Garjat 1564.1.1 1 0 2 3
Biswambhar Deo Garjat 1594.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raisingh Deo II Garjat 1627.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dusmant Deo Garjat 1658.1.1 3 3 2 8
Jugasai Deo III Garjat 1693.1.1 3 4 2 9
Khadag Rai Deo Garjat 1721.1.1 2 3 4 9
Raisingh Deo III Garjat 1747.1.1 3 3 2 8
Purusottam Deo Garjat 1771.1.1 1 1 2 4
Jugasai Deo IV Garjat 1796.1.1 3 2 2 7
Yakub II Germiyan 1402.8.1 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Guarani 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Namgyal De Guge 1396.1.1 5 5 4 14
Namkha Wangpo Phuntsog De Guge 1424.1.1 3 2 4 9
Namri Sanggye De Guge 1449.1.1 4 2 2 8
Lobsang Rabten Guge 1470.1.1 1 3 2 6
Phagspa Lha Guge 1485.1.1 1 3 1 5
Shakya Ö Guge 1510.1.1 2 4 2 8
Jigten Wangchuk Pekar De Guge 1537.1.1 3 1 2 6
Ngagi Wangchuk Guge 1555.1.1 1 3 2 6
Namkha Wangchuk Guge 1570.1.1 1 2 4 7
Tri Nyima Wangchuk Guge 1590.1.1 3 2 1 6
Tri Dragpa Wangchuk Guge 1605.1.1 1 2 1 4
Tri Namgyal Dragpa De Guge 1618.1.1 3 0 4 7
Tri Trashi Dragpa De Guge 1621.1.1 3 0 0 3
Zafar Khan Gujarat 1391.1.1 2 0 1 3
Muhammad Shah I Gujarat 1403.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muzaffar Shah Gujarat 1407.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Shah I Gujarat 1411.1.1 1 4 4 9
Muhammad Shah II Gujarat 1442.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Shah II Gujarat 1451.2.9 2 2 1 5
Mahmud Shah I Gujarat 1459.5.28 4 5 5 14
Muzaffar Shah Gujarat 1511.11.24 1 1 2 4
Bahadur Shah Gujarat 1526.4.7 2 0 6 8
Mubarak Shah Gujarat 1537.2.14 0 0 1 1
Mahmud Shah III Gujarat 1538.5.11 3 2 3 8
Ahmad Shah III Gujarat 1554.2.14 0 1 0 1
Muhammad Shah III Gujarat 1556.1.1 3 2 1 6
Muzaffar Shah III Gujarat 1562.4.11 0 0 0 0
Mughal Governors (regent) Gujarat 1725.1.1 0 0 0 0
Beersingh Deo Gwalior 1438.1.1 2 1 3 6
Man Singh Gwalior 1486.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ranojirao Gwalior 1731.1.1 2 4 5 11
Jayapparao Gwalior 1745.6.19 2 3 5 10
Jankijirao I Gwalior 1755.6.25 3 1 4 8
Madhavrao I Gwalior 1761.1.15 3 3 5 11
Daulatrao I Gwalior 1794.2.12 3 3 4 10
Albrecht IV Austria 1395.8.29 1 1 3 5
Albrecht V Austria 1404.9.14 1 1 3 5
Friedrich III Austria 1439.10.27 2 5 1 8
Ladislaus Postumus Austria 1452.1.1 3 3 2 8
Friedrich III Austria 1457.11.24 2 5 1 8
Maximilian I Austria 1493.8.21 2 4 2 8
Ferdinand I Austria 1521.4.28 4 3 4 11 2 2 3 0
Maximilian II Austria 1564.7.27 2 4 2 8
Rudolf II Austria 1576.10.14 4 3 2 9
Matthias I Austria 1612.1.22 2 2 0 4
Ferdinand II Austria 1619.3.22 2 1 2 5
Ferdinand III Austria 1637.2.15 4 1 5 10
Leopold I Austria 1658.7.1 4 4 5 13
Josef I Austria 1705.5.7 3 1 3 7
Karl II Austria 1711.4.19 4 3 3 10
Maria Theresia I Austria 1740.10.22 5 5 4 14
Josef II Austria 1780.11.30 5 6 4 15
Leopold II Austria 1790.2.20 3 2 2 7
Franz II Austria 1792.3.3 2 4 2 8
Hamuj Hadoti 1384.1.1 2 1 3 6
Birsingh Hadoti 1400.1.1 2 1 2 5
Biru Hadoti 1415.1.1 0 1 2 3
Bandu Hadoti 1470.1.1 3 1 0 4
Narayan Das Hadoti 1491.1.1 3 2 4 9
Suraj Mal Hadoti 1527.1.1 1 1 0 2
Surtan Singh Hadoti 1531.1.1 2 4 0 6
Surjan Singh Hadoti 1544.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bhoj Singh Hadoti 1585.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ratan Singh Hadoti 1608.1.1 3 2 4 9
Chatra Singh Hadoti 1632.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bao Singh Hadoti 1658.1.1 3 3 2 8
Anirudh Singh Hadoti 1682.1.1 1 3 2 6
Anirudh Singh Hadoti 1696.1.1 3 2 1 6
Dalel Singh Hadoti 1735.1.1 1 1 1 3
Umaid Singh Hadoti 1749.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ajit Singh Hadoti 1770.1.1 2 2 0 4
Umaid Singh Hadoti 1773.1.1 3 4 4 11
Bishen Singh Hadoti 1804.1.1 1 2 1 4
Albert Hainaut 1389.1.1 4 3 1 8
William VI Hainaut 1404.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jacquette Hainaut 1417.1.1 2 1 1 4
Stadtrat (regent) Hamburg 1399.1.1 2 2 4 8
Georg Hanover 1636.1.1 2 2 2 6
Christian Ludwig Hanover 1641.4.12 0 1 4 5
Georg II Wilhelm Hanover 1648.12.10 2 4 3 9
Johann Friedrich Hanover 1665.12.10 4 5 3 12
Ernst August Hanover 1679.12.28 3 4 3 10
Georg I Ludwig Hanover 1698.1.23 3 3 5 11
Nur Harar 1552.1.1 0 1 3 4
Isman Harar 1567.1.1 0 1 1 2
Talha Harar 1569.1.1 1 0 1 2
Nassir Harar 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Mohammed Harar 1572.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mansur Harar 1573.1.1 2 1 1 4
Ali Harar 1647.1.1 0 2 1 3
Hashim Harar 1662.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdullah Harar 1671.1.1 1 1 0 2
Talha Harar 1700.1.1 1 1 0 2
Abubakar Harar 1721.1.1 1 1 0 2
Khalaf Harar 1732.1.1 1 0 0 1
Hamid Harar 1733.1.1 0 1 1 2
Yusuf Harar 1747.1.1 0 2 0 2
Ahmed Harar 1755.1.1 1 0 0 1
Mahamed Harar 1782.1.1 1 1 0 2
Abdalshakur Harar 1783.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ahmed Harar 1794.1.1 1 1 0 2
Abdulrahman Harar 1821.1.1 0 1 2 3
Jean-Jacques Haiti 1804.1.1 3 1 4 8
Chiroma Hausa 1399.1.1 1 2 0 3
Yakubu Hausa 1452.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Rumfa Hausa 1462.9.1 6 3 4 13
'Abdullahi II Hausa 1498.8.1 3 1 6 10
Muhamman Kisoki Hausa 1508.5.1 2 0 1 3
Da'uda Abasama I Hausa 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu Bakr Kado Hausa 1542.3.1 2 2 2 6
Yakufu Hausa 1564.8.1 0 2 2 4
Muhamman Shashere Hausa 1572.5.1 0 2 1 3
Muhamman Zaki Hausa 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Nuzaki Hausa 1617.12.1 0 2 2 4
Kutambi Hausa 1622.11.1 2 2 2 6
Alhaji Hausa 1648.1.1 0 2 2 4
Shekkarau II Hausa 1649.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muhamman Kukumba Hausa 1650.12.1 0 1 2 3
Soyaki Hausa 1651.12.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Kukumba Hausa 1651.12.15 0 1 2 3
Bawa Hausa 1659.9.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Dadi Hausa 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Sharifa Hausa 1702.5.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Kumbari Hausa 1730.7.1 2 2 2 6
Alhaji Kabbi Hausa 1743.2.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Yaji Hausa 1752.5.1 2 2 2 6
Babba Zaki Hausa 1768.5.1 2 2 2 6
Da'uda Abasama II Hausa 1776.2.1 2 2 2 6
Muhamman Alwali Hausa 1780.12.1 2 0 0 2
Suleimanu dan Abahama Hausa 1807.3.1 3 0 0 3
Ibrahim Dabo Hausa 1819.9.21 1 2 2 5
Native Council (regent) Haida 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Muhammad ibn 'Ali Hadramut 1435.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jafar Hadramut 1493.1.1 2 2 3 7
Badr ibn 'Abdallah Hadramut 1516.1.1 3 2 4 9
Abdallah Hadramut 1565.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Hadramut 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jafar ibn Abdallah Hadramut 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jafar ibn Badr Hadramut 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdallah ibn Badr Hadramut 1707.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amr ibn Badr Hadramut 1725.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmad ibn Ahmad Hadramut 1760.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhsin bin Ahmad Hadramut 1800.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bamo Hadiya 1444.1.1 3 4 2 9
Bamo II Hadiya 1480.1.1 3 3 2 8
Bamo III Hadiya 1510.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad III Hejaz 1397.1.1 2 1 3 6
Hasan II Hejaz 1424.1.1 0 2 2 4
Barakât I Hejaz 1426.1.1 1 4 2 7
'Ali III Hejaz 1441.1.1 3 1 0 4
Abu'l Qasim Hejaz 1443.1.1 2 1 2 5
Barakât I Hejaz 1446.1.1 1 4 2 7
Muhammad V Hejaz 1455.7.2 4 2 0 6
Barakât II Hejaz 1497.9.2 2 4 1 7
Muhammad VI Hejaz 1525.8.2 1 1 2 4
al-Hasan III Hejaz 1584.1.23 3 3 1 7
Abu't-Tâlib Hejaz 1601.11.30 3 4 0 7
Idrîs II Hejaz 1603.11.25 2 3 1 6
Muhsîn I Hejaz 1624.10.17 0 3 2 5
Ahmad VI Hejaz 1628.5.25 3 1 1 5
Mas'ûd I Hejaz 1629.10.3 0 1 0 1
'Abd Allâh I Hejaz 1630.12.15 1 0 0 1
Zayid Hejaz 1631.9.2 3 2 2 7
Sa'd I Hejaz 1666.7.7 0 1 2 3
Barakât III Hejaz 1672.4.2 0 1 3 4
Sa'd I Hejaz 1682.4.21 0 1 2 3
Ahmad VII Hejaz 1684.10.30 1 0 1 2
Ahmad VIII Hejaz 1688.1.26 0 2 0 2
Mushîn II Hejaz 1690.4.2 1 1 2 4
Sa'd I Hejaz 1691.8.2 0 1 2 3
Sa'id II Hejaz 1702.3.2 2 2 0 4
'Abd al-Karîm Hejaz 1705.10.2 2 1 2 5
Sa'id II Hejaz 1711.12.2 2 2 0 4
Yahyâ I Hejaz 1716.12.2 0 1 3 4
Mubârak Hejaz 1720.5.2 2 4 1 7
'Abdilâh I Hejaz 1724.2.1 3 3 1 7
Muhammad VIII Hejaz 1731.5.2 1 2 4 7
Mas'ûd III Hejaz 1734.2.1 0 3 1 4
Musâ'ad Hejaz 1752.2.17 2 2 2 6
Ahmad IX Hejaz 1770.4.30 1 1 2 4
Surur Hejaz 1773.2.5 1 2 3 6
Gâlib Hejaz 1788.9.22 3 1 1 5
Yahyâ II Hejaz 1813.11.2 2 2 1 5
Hermann II Hesse 1376.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ludwig I Hesse 1413.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ludwig II Hesse 1458.1.18 3 3 0 6
Wilhelm I Hesse 1471.11.9 4 2 2 8
Wilhelm II Hesse 1493.6.4 1 1 3 5
Philipp I Hesse 1509.7.12 0 3 4 7
Wilhelm IV Hesse 1567.3.30 0 3 3 6
Moritz Hesse 1592.8.26 1 1 0 2
Wilhelm V Hesse 1627.3.18 3 4 1 8
Wilhelm VI Hesse 1637.9.22 0 1 3 4
Wilhem VII Hesse 1663.7.17 3 4 4 11
Karl Hesse 1670.9.22 0 0 4 4
Wilhem VIII Hesse 1751.3.26 2 3 0 5
Friedrich II Hesse 1760.2.1 3 3 2 8
Wilhelm IX Hesse 1785.10.30 3 3 2 8
Hastu Huyla 1444.1.1 1 2 1 4
Soun Hojo 1490.1.1 5 4 5 14
Ujitsuna Hojo 1519.9.18 5 4 4 13
Ujiyasu Hojo 1541.4.15 5 5 5 15
Ujimasa Hojo 1571.10.21 4 3 3 10
Ha Li Suo Lu Tan Kara Del 1439.1.1 1 2 1 4
Bo Lie Ge Kara Del 1457.1.1 1 2 2 5
Han Shen Kara Del 1472.1.1 2 2 1 5
Yan Ke Bei La Kara Del 1488.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shan Ba Kara Del 1492.1.1 2 2 1 5
Yan Ke Bei La Kara Del 1493.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shan Ba Kara Del 1497.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bai Ya Ji Kara Del 1505.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Hobyo 1650.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ali Hobyo 1680.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf II Hobyo 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mohammed Hobyo 1750.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ahmed Hobyo 1790.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ali II Hobyo 1810.1.1 1 1 1 3
Native Council (regent) Khodynt 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Albert Holland 1389.1.1 4 3 1 8
Willem VI Holland 1404.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jacoba Holland 1417.5.31 2 1 1 4
Stadtrat (regent) Lübeck 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Sao Hsam Hsenwi 1416.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Hsam Si-Li Hsenwi 1441.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ai Lao Hkham Hsenwi 1456.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ai Lao Hsenwi 1474.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sao Naw Kiao Hsenwi 1501.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hsai Hkaw Hsenwi 1506.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hsai Hpom Hsenwi 1511.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Hsam Hsenwi 1516.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sao Kham Mu Hsenwi 1519.1.1 3 2 2 7
Hpaya Kiao Hsenwi 1523.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sao Mong Hka Hsenwi 1560.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sao Hkham Tao Hsenwi 1598.1.1 2 2 1 5
Sao Mong Hkak Hsenwi 1620.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao On Hsenwi 1637.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sao In Hkam Hsenwi 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Awk Hsenwi 1670.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sao Mong Saik Hsenwi 1690.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao Hsam Hpi Hsenwi 1710.1.1 1 1 1 3
Maung Nyo Hsenwi 1730.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao Mong Sin Hsenwi 1740.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sao Mong Hsam Hsenwi 1760.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Kawng Tai Hsenwi 1787.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sao Maha Hkanan Hsenwi 1804.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kazuuji Hosokawa 1330.1.1 3 3 4 10
Kiyouji Hosokawa 1342.10.13 3 3 4 10
Yoriyuki Hosokawa 1362.1.1 5 4 3 12
Yorimoto Hosokawa 1392.3.25 3 3 3 9
Mitsumoto Hosokawa 1397.6.2 4 3 3 10
Mochimoto Hosokawa 1426.11.15 2 2 2 6
Mochiyuki Hosokawa 1429.8.14 3 3 2 8
Katsumoto Hosokawa 1442.9.8 3 4 3 10
Masamoto Hosokawa 1473.11.15 2 3 2 7
Sumiyuki Hosokawa 1507.8.1 2 2 2 6
Sumitomo Hosokawa 1507.9.7 2 2 2 6
Takakuni Hosokawa 1520.6.24 3 4 4 11
Harumoto Hosokawa 1531.7.21 4 4 3 11
Nagayoshi Hosokawa 1549.6.24 5 5 4 14
Yoshitsugu Hosokawa 1564.8.10 2 2 2 6
Akimoto Hosokawa 1573.12.11 2 2 2 6
Fujitaka Hosokawa 1582.7.2 4 5 2 11
Tadaoki Hosokawa 1583.1.1 4 4 4 12
Tadatoshi Hosokawa 1632.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mitsunao Hosokawa 1641.4.26 3 3 3 9
Tsunatoshi Hosokawa 1650.1.28 3 3 3 9
Nobunori Hosokawa 1712.1.1 3 3 3 9
Munetaka Hosokawa 1732.8.16 3 3 3 9
Shigetaka Hosokawa 1747.9.19 3 3 3 9
Harutoshi Hosokawa 1785.11.27 3 3 3 9
Narishige Hosokawa 1787.10.26 3 3 3 9
Naritatsu Hosokawa 1810.11.10 3 3 3 9
Narimori Hosokawa 1826.3.20 3 3 3 9
al-‘Adil Fakhr al-Din Hisn Kayfa 1378.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Ashraf Sharaf al-Din Hisn Kayfa 1401.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Salih Salah al-Din Hisn Kayfa 1433.1.1 3 2 3 8
al-Kamil IV Ahmad Hisn Kayfa 1452.1.1 2 3 3 8
Khalil Hisn Kayfa 1462.1.1 2 3 2 7
Kunikiyo Hatakeyama 1335.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yoshito Hatakeyama 1362.1.1 3 3 3 9
Motokuni Hatakeyama 1379.11.21 4 3 4 11
Mitsunori Hatakeyama 1406.2.5 3 3 2 8
Mitsuie Hatakeyama 1410.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mochikuni Hatakeyama 1433.10.31 2 2 3 7
Yoshinari Hatakeyama 1455.4.12 2 2 2 6
Masanaga Hatakeyama 1460.1.1 2 3 2 7
Yoshitoyo Hatakeyama 1493.5.1 2 2 2 6
Hisayori Hatakeyama 1499.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tanenaga Hatakeyama 1517.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nagatsune Hatakeyama 1535.1.1 2 2 2 6
Masakuni Hatakeyama 1548.1.1 2 2 2 6
Takamasa Hatakeyama 1550.9.22 2 2 2 6
Akitaka Hatakeyama 1569.1.1 2 2 2 6
Masanao Hatakeyama 1573.7.23 2 2 2 6
Sigismund I Hungary 1387.3.31 4 3 3 10
(Regency Council) (regent) Hungary 1444.11.10 0 0 0 0
Ladislaus Postumus Hungary 1452.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mátyás Hungary 1457.11.24 4 5 5 14 3 4 3 1
János I Hungary 1526.8.30 4 3 2 9 2 2 2 0
János II Hungary 1540.7.24 1 2 2 5
István Hungary 1571.5.26 5 2 6 13
Christofer Hungary 1576.5.3 1 2 2 5
Sigismund Hungary 1581.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mihai Viteazul Hungary 1599.1.1 4 6 6 16
Interregnum (regent) Hungary 1602.1.1 0 0 0 0
István Hungary 1605.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gábor Hungary 1606.12.30 4 3 2 9
Gábor Hungary 1613.1.1 4 5 4 13 2 3 5 1
György I Hungary 1629.11.17 2 2 3 7
György II Hungary 1648.1.1 3 1 2 6
Ferenc I Hungary 1665.1.1 3 0 1 4
Ferenc II Hungary 1691.1.1 4 5 4 13 2 4 2 0
Ahatsistari Huron 1399.1.1 2 2 4 8
Dannaconna Huron 1525.1.1 3 5 1 9
Ahatsistari Huron 1615.1.1 1 2 4 7
Adario Huron 1680.1.1 0 2 5 7 3 1 3 1
Dunquat Huron 1785.1.1 1 1 2 4
Tarhe Huron 1800.1.1 2 3 3 8
Irma Ichma 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Terumasa Ikeda 1590.8.10 4 3 4 11
Terumasa Ikeda 1613.3.16 3 3 3 9
Mitsumasa Ikeda 1616.7.26 4 3 3 10
Tsunamasa Ikeda 1672.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsunamasa Ikeda 1714.12.5 3 3 3 9
Munemasa Ikeda 1752.1.1 3 3 3 9
Harumasa Ikeda 1764.4.14 3 3 3 9
Narimasa Ikeda 1794.1.1 3 3 3 9
Naritoshi Ikeda 1829.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshimasa Ikeda 1842.3.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Illiniwek 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Demetre I Imereti 1401.1.1 3 4 3 10
Demetre II Imereti 1446.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bagrat II Imereti 1463.1.1 2 4 3 9
Aleksandre II Imereti 1478.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bagrat III Imereti 1510.1.1 1 3 1 5
Giorgi II Imereti 1565.1.1 3 3 3 9
Levan Imereti 1573.1.1 1 1 1 3
Rostom Imereti 1588.1.1 1 1 2 4
Bagrat IV Imereti 1589.1.1 1 1 4 6
Rostom Imereti 1590.1.1 1 1 2 4
Giorgi III Imereti 1605.1.1 3 3 3 9
Aleksandre III Imereti 1639.1.1 4 3 3 10
Bagrat IV Imereti 1660.1.1 3 2 3 8
Giorgi IV Imereti 1681.1.1 1 1 0 2
Aleksandre IV Imereti 1683.1.1 2 3 3 8
Archil Imereti 1695.1.1 0 0 0 0
Giorgi V Imereti 1696.1.1 1 1 1 3
Svimon Imereti 1699.1.1 0 0 3 3
Mamia III Imereti 1701.1.1 1 3 1 5
Giorgi VI Imereti 1702.1.1 0 3 3 6
Giorgi VII Imereti 1707.1.1 3 2 3 8
Aleksandre V Imereti 1720.1.1 4 3 3 10
Solomon I Imereti 1752.1.1 3 4 4 11
David II Imereti 1784.1.1 1 1 2 4
Solomon II Imereti 1792.1.1 2 3 1 6
Norikuni Imagawa 1336.1.1 3 4 4 11
Noriuji Imagawa 1353.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yasunori Imagawa 1365.4.1 3 3 3 9
Norimasa Imagawa 1409.11.13 3 3 4 10
Noritada Imagawa 1433.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshitada Imagawa 1461.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ujichika Imagawa 1476.2.1 3 4 4 11
Ujiteru Imagawa 1526.8.1 3 3 2 8
Yoshimoto Imagawa 1536.4.7 5 5 4 14
Ujizane Imagawa 1560.6.12 2 2 2 6
Viracocha Inca Inca 1399.1.1 2 0 2 4
Pachacuti Inca Inca 1438.1.1 5 4 6 15 3 5 4 2
Tupac Inca Yupanqui Inca 1471.1.1 5 3 6 14
Huayna-Capac Inca 1493.1.1 5 2 3 10
Huáscar I Inca 1527.1.1 3 0 1 4 1 3 2 0
Atahuallpa Inca 1532.1.1 2 0 3 5
Tupac Huallpa Inca 1533.7.28 0 0 0 0
Manco Inca Yupanqui Inca 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sayri Tupac Inca 1545.1.1 2 3 1 6
Titu Cusi Inca Inca 1557.1.1 4 4 2 10
Tupac Amaru Inca Inca 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Aedh XIV Ireland 1641.1.30 1 1 3 5
Bear Paw Iroquois 1399.1.1 4 3 1 8
White Wolf Iroquois 1533.1.1 4 4 3 11
Hiawatha Iroquois 1567.1.1 5 6 3 14
Wise Beaver Iroquois 1595.1.1 3 5 4 12
Red Fox Iroquois 1623.1.1 2 4 4 10
Eagle Iroquois 1670.1.1 3 5 0 8
Theyanoguin Iroquois 1699.1.1 4 3 0 7
Teiorhenhsere Iroquois 1755.1.1 4 2 1 7
Thayendanega Iroquois 1780.1.1 2 5 0 7
Ahyouwighs Iroquois 1807.1.1 2 3 1 6
Noriuji Isshiki 1330.3.7 3 3 3 9
Akinori Isshiki 1369.3.26 3 3 3 9
Mitsunori Isshiki 1406.6.22 4 3 4 11
Yoshitsura Isshiki 1409.1.25 3 2 3 8
Norichika Isshiki 1440.5.15 2 3 3 8
Yoshinao Isshiki 1451.12.21 2 2 2 6
Yoshiharu Isshiki 1474.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yoshihide Isshiki 1484.9.23 2 2 2 6
Yoshiari Isshiki 1498.6.18 3 3 3 9
Yoshikiyo Isshiki 1510.1.1 3 2 3 8
Yoshiyuki Isshiki 1540.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yoshimichi Isshiki 1558.1.1 2 2 2 6
Repubblica Cisalpina (regent) Italy 1797.6.29 4 0 0 4
Repubblica Italiana (regent) Italy 1802.6.26 4 3 3 10
Napoleone I Italy 1805.3.18 6 3 6 15
Sukeharu Ito 1434.4.14 3 3 4 10
Suketaka Ito 1444.6.26 3 4 4 11
Sukekuni Ito 1485.6.10 2 3 2 7
Tadasuke Ito 1485.8.1 1 2 2 5
Sukemitsu Ito 1523.12.14 1 1 1 3
Sukeyoshi Ito 1533.9.16 1 1 2 4
Yoshisuke Ito 1536.6.26 1 2 3 6
Suketaka Ito 1585.8.29 3 4 3 10
Sukenori Ito 1600.11.16 3 2 2 7
Sukehisa Ito 1636.5.8 3 2 2 7
Sukemichi Ito 1657.12.2 2 2 2 6
Sukezane Ito 1661.7.9 4 3 2 9
Sukenaga Ito 1723.10.6 3 2 2 7
Sukeyuki Ito 1739.2.21 3 2 2 7
Sukenaga Ito 1744.10.7 2 2 2 6
Sukeyoshi Ito 1757.9.30 2 2 2 6
Sukeatsu Ito 1781.9.8 3 2 2 7
Suketami Ito 1798.3.30 3 3 2 8
Sukehiro Ito 1812.8.6 2 2 2 6
Suketomo Ito 1814.9.27 4 4 4 12
Ahkinxok Muluchtzekel Itza 1440.1.1 1 2 1 4
Surur Khan Habsan 1605.1.1 2 2 4 8
Abdul Karim Khan Habsan 1609.1.1 2 1 3 6
Abdul Samad Surul Khan Habsan 1618.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yakut Khan Shazli Habsan 1620.1.1 1 4 4 9
Amber Sanak Habsan 1621.1.1 2 1 3 6
Yusuf Khan Habsan 1642.1.1 2 3 4 9
Fateh Khan Habsan 1655.1.1 1 1 2 4
Qasim Khan Habsan 1670.1.1 3 3 5 11
Kasim Yakut Khan Habsan 1676.1.1 2 1 4 7
Ambat Yakut Khan Habsan 1703.1.1 2 2 4 8
Rao Jangladesh 1399.1.1 0 0 2 2
Bika Jangladesh 1465.1.1 3 2 2 7
Naroji Singh Jangladesh 1504.1.1 1 1 3 5
Naroji Singh Jangladesh 1505.1.1 2 1 3 6
Jetsiji Singh Jangladesh 1526.1.1 1 0 3 4
Kalyan Singh Jangladesh 1542.1.1 1 1 3 5
Raj Singh Jangladesh 1571.1.1 2 0 4 6
Dalpat Singh Jangladesh 1611.1.1 0 1 2 3
Sur Singh Jangladesh 1614.1.1 2 1 3 6
Karan Singh Jangladesh 1631.1.1 0 0 2 2
Anup Singh Jangladesh 1669.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sarup Singh Jangladesh 1698.1.1 0 1 2 3
Sujan Singh Jangladesh 1700.1.1 0 1 2 3
Zorawar Singh Jangladesh 1736.1.1 0 2 2 4
Gaj Singh Jangladesh 1745.1.1 4 0 3 7
Raj Singh II Jangladesh 1787.1.1 0 0 1 1
Pratap Singh Jangladesh 1787.1.14 0 0 0 0
Surat Singh Jangladesh 1788.1.1 2 3 2 7
Takauji Japan 1325.1.1 4 5 4 13
Yoshiakira Japan 1358.5.7 2 3 2 7
Yoshimitsu Japan 1367.12.18 4 5 3 12
Yoshimitsu Japan 1368.1.1 4 5 3 12
Yoshimochi Japan 1408.5.31 3 3 3 9
Yoshinori Japan 1428.2.3 4 2 4 10
Yoshikatsu Japan 1441.7.12 2 3 1 6
Yoshimasa Japan 1443.8.16 1 3 1 5
Yoshihisa Japan 1473.1.1 1 1 2 4
Yoshitane Japan 1490.1.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshizumi Japan 1495.1.23 1 1 1 3
Yoshitane Japan 1508.7.1 2 1 1 4
Yoshiharu Japan 1521.12.25 2 2 1 5
Yoshiteru Japan 1546.12.1 4 4 3 11
Yoshihide Japan 1565.6.17 1 1 1 3
Yoshiaki Japan 1568.9.1 2 3 1 6
Nobunaga Japan 1573.7.3 5 5 6 16
Hideyoshi Japan 1582.6.22 5 6 5 16
Hideyori Japan 1598.9.18 3 3 4 10
Ieyasu Japan 1603.3.24 6 5 5 16
Hidetada Japan 1616.5.22 5 4 2 11
Iemitsu Japan 1632.3.14 4 3 3 10
Ietsuna Japan 1651.6.8 3 3 4 10
Tsunayoshi Japan 1680.6.4 4 3 1 8
Ienobu Japan 1709.2.9 4 3 1 8
Ietsugu Japan 1712.11.12 3 3 1 7
Yoshimune Japan 1716.6.19 4 3 3 10
Ieshige Japan 1751.7.12 2 2 1 5
Ieharu Japan 1760.5.3 2 2 1 5
Ienari Japan 1786.9.17 2 2 1 5
Ieyoshi Japan 1841.2.27 2 2 1 5
Iesada Japan 1853.7.27 2 2 1 5
Iemochi Japan 1858.8.14 2 2 1 5
Kanakasooriya Cinkaiariyan Jaffna 1440.1.1 2 3 3 8
Sapumal Kumaraya Jaffna 1450.1.1 1 1 4 6
Kanakasooriya Cinkaiariyan Jaffna 1467.1.1 2 3 3 8
Singai Pararasasegaram Jaffna 1478.1.1 3 1 2 6
Cankili Jaffna 1519.1.1 2 1 4 7
Puviraja Pandaram Jaffna 1561.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kasi Nayinar Jaffna 1565.1.1 1 0 3 4
Periyapillai Jaffna 1570.1.1 0 1 3 4
Puviraja Pandaram Jaffna 1582.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ethirimana Cinkam Jaffna 1591.1.1 1 3 1 5
Cankili II Jaffna 1617.1.1 1 2 1 4
Abba Magal Jimma 1800.1.1 3 3 3 9
Takibo Janjiro 1444.1.1 3 4 3 10
Dirgimo Janjiro 1490.1.1 3 2 3 8
Dalasi Janjiro 1530.1.1 2 3 3 8
Adil Janjiro 1590.1.1 2 2 2 6
Awan Janjiro 1640.1.1 3 4 2 9
Koke Janjiro 1690.1.1 2 2 5 9
Zarmado Janjiro 1730.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dogamno Janjiro 1780.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ansa Mani Sourya Jenné 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Waybu'ali Jenné 1545.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abd Allah Jenné 1588.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kinba Jenné 1598.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr Jenné 1614.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kinba Jenné 1617.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr II Jenné 1620.9.13 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kunburu Jenné 1627.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr III Jenné 1628.6.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kunburu Jenné 1632.11.26 1 2 2 5
Abd Allah II Jenné 1634.6.26 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kunburu Jenné 1642.1.3 1 2 2 5
Isma'il Jenné 1643.3.24 1 2 2 5
Anakba'ali Jenné 1652.1.1 1 2 2 5
Amadu Jenné 1819.1.1 4 2 4 10
Mubarak Shah Jaunpur 1399.1.1 2 1 3 6
Ibrahim Shah Jaunpur 1402.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mahmud Shah Jaunpur 1436.1.1 5 2 2 9
Muhammad Shah Jaunpur 1457.1.1 3 1 2 6
Hussain Shah Jaunpur 1458.6.1 4 0 3 7
Adil Jaunpur 1553.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sher Khan Jaunpur 1557.4.1 1 1 4 6
Balwant Singh Jaunpur 1738.1.1 3 3 3 9
Chait Singh Jaunpur 1770.8.19 2 3 2 7
Mahipat Singh Jaunpur 1781.9.14 2 1 2 5
Udit Singh Jaunpur 1795.9.12 0 1 1 2
Alauddin Riayat Shâh II Johor 1528.1.1 4 4 4 12
Muzaffar Shâh II Johor 1564.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh Johor 1570.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh II Johor 1571.1.1 4 3 4 11
Alauddin Riayat Shâh III Johor 1597.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abdullah Ma'ayat Shâh Johor 1615.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh III Johor 1623.3.1 3 3 2 8
Ibrâhîm Shâh Johor 1677.1.1 2 2 1 5
Mahmûd Shâh II Johor 1685.2.16 1 1 0 2
Abd al-Jalîl Shâh IV Johor 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abd al-Jalîl Rahmat Shâh Johor 1720.1.1 4 3 3 10
Abd al-Jalîl Muazzam Shâh Johor 1722.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ahmad Riayat Shâh Johor 1761.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmûd Shâh Johor 1761.7.1 2 3 3 8
Abd al-Rahmân Shâh Johor 1812.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hussein Shâh Johor 1819.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ndiadiane Jolof 1350.1.1 4 4 5 13
Sare Jolof 1370.1.1 2 2 1 5
N'Diklam Sare Jolof 1390.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tyukuli N'Diklam Jolof 1420.1.1 2 2 2 6
Leeyti Tyukuli Jolof 1440.1.1 2 1 1 4
N'Dyelen Mbey Leeyti Jolof 1450.1.1 1 2 1 4
Birayma N'dyeme Eter Jolof 1465.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tase Daagulen Jolof 1481.1.1 2 0 2 4
Birayma Kuran Kan Jolof 1488.1.1 3 2 3 8
Bukaar Biye-Sungule Jolof 1492.1.1 3 3 2 8
Birayma Dyeme-Kumba Jolof 1527.1.1 1 2 3 6
Leele Fuli Fak Jolof 1543.1.1 1 1 1 3
al-Buri Penda Jolof 1549.1.1 1 2 1 4
Lat-Samba Jolof 1566.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gireun Buri Dyelen Jolof 1597.1.1 2 2 2 6
Birayma Penda Jolof 1605.1.1 3 3 3 9
Birayma Mba Jolof 1649.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bakar Penda Jolof 1670.1.1 3 2 1 6
Bakan-Tam Gan Jolof 1711.1.1 2 2 2 6
al-Buri Dyakher Jolof 1721.1.1 1 1 2 4
Birayamb Jolof 1740.1.1 1 1 1 3
Birawa Keme Jolof 1748.1.1 1 0 1 2
Lat-Kodu Jolof 1750.1.1 3 3 2 8
Bakaa-Tam Buri-Nyabu Jolof 1755.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mba Kompass Jolof 1763.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mba Buri-Nyabu Jolof 1800.1.1 3 3 3 9
Birayamb Kumba-Gey Jolof 1818.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bhanwar Jaisalmer 1444.1.1 0 0 1 1
Lunkaran Jaisalmer 1530.1.1 0 2 2 4
Maldev Jaisalmer 1551.1.1 4 2 3 9
Harraj Jaisalmer 1562.1.1 2 1 3 6
Bhim Singh Jaisalmer 1578.1.1 1 0 3 4
Kalyan Das Jaisalmer 1624.1.1 1 1 2 4
Manohar Das Jaisalmer 1634.1.1 2 0 2 4
Ramchandar Jaisalmer 1648.1.1 0 1 2 3
Sabal Singh Jaisalmer 1651.1.1 2 3 3 8
Amar Singh Jaisalmer 1661.1.1 0 0 2 2
Jaswant Sing Jaisalmer 1702.1.1 1 3 1 5
Budh Singh Jaisalmer 1708.1.1 3 1 2 6
Akhai Singh Jaisalmer 1722.1.1 3 4 5 12
Mulraj Singh II Jaisalmer 1762.1.1 1 1 2 4
Gaj Singh Jaisalmer 1820.1.1 0 2 2 4
Manipha Kachar 1380.1.1 0 0 3 3
Ladapha Kachar 1410.1.1 0 2 2 4
Khorapha Kachar 1450.1.1 0 1 1 2
Khunkhorapha Kachar 1480.1.1 0 1 0 1
Detsungpha Kachar 1500.1.1 2 2 0 4
Nirbhay Narayan Kachar 1540.1.1 2 1 3 6
Harmesvar Kachar 1550.1.1 0 0 0 0
Megha Narayana Kachar 1576.1.1 1 2 0 3
Satrrudaman Kachar 1583.1.1 2 2 0 4
Nar Narayan Kachar 1613.1.1 0 3 0 3
Bhimdarpa Narayan Kachar 1637.1.1 1 3 0 4
Indraballabh Naraya Kachar 1637.6.1 2 2 0 4
Birdarpa Narayan Kachar 1675.1.1 3 3 3 9
Garurdhwaj Narayan Kachar 1681.1.1 2 1 0 3
Makardhwaj Kachar 1685.1.1 2 0 0 2
Udayaditya Kachar 1690.1.1 2 0 1 3
Tamradhwaj Narayan Kachar 1699.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chandraprabha Kachar 1708.1.1 3 4 1 8
Suradarpa Narayan Kachar 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Dharmadhwaj Narayan Kachar 1730.1.1 1 3 1 5
Kirichandra Narayan Kachar 1735.1.1 2 3 1 6
Gopichandra Narayan Kachar 1745.1.1 3 3 2 8
Harischandra Kachar 1757.1.1 1 3 1 5
Krishnachandra Narayan Kachar 1772.1.1 3 4 1 8
Gobindchandra Narayan Kachar 1813.1.1 0 2 1 3
Minjiloch I Kaffa 1390.1.1 6 5 6 17
Shongetato I Kaffa 1425.1.1 4 2 3 9
Addiotato I Kaffa 1460.1.1 2 1 3 6
Shaditato I Kaffa 1495.1.1 2 2 1 5
Madi Gafine I Kaffa 1530.1.1 3 1 2 6
Bongatato I Kaffa 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Giba I Kaffa 1605.1.1 1 2 3 6
Gali I Kaffa 1640.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gali II Kaffa 1675.1.1 4 2 6 12
Gaki I Kaffa 1710.1.1 1 2 3 6
Gali III Kaffa 1742.1.1 3 2 1 6
Shag I Kaffa 1775.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kaye I Kaffa 1795.1.1 3 4 1 8
Hoti I Kaffa 1798.1.1 1 3 2 6
Gaha I Kaffa 1821.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gawi I Kaffa 1845.1.1 1 2 1 4
Kaye II Kaffa 1854.1.1 3 2 3 8
Sönam Sangpo Kham 1400.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lodrö Tob Kham 1450.1.1 2 3 2 7
Gyeltshen Bum Kham 1480.1.1 2 3 3 8
Panchen Ana Kham 1510.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yagyelphel Kham 1540.1.1 2 2 3 7
Namkha Kham 1570.1.1 2 3 3 8
Lhündrub Kham 1600.1.1 3 2 2 7
Luphel Kham 1630.1.1 1 2 2 5
Orgyen Tashi Kham 1660.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdullah Burja I Kano 1438.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dakauta I Kano 1452.1.1 1 2 2 5
Atuma I Kano 1452.5.1 1 2 2 5
Yaqub I Kano 1452.10.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Rumfa I Kano 1463.1.1 4 3 2 9
Abdullah I Kano 1499.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kisoki I Kano 1509.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yakufu Kano 1565.1.1 1 2 2 5
Daud Abasama I Kano 1565.5.1 1 2 2 5
Abu-Bakr Kado I Kano 1565.10.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Shashere I Kano 1573.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Zaki I Kano 1582.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Nazaki I Kano 1618.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kutumbi I Kano 1623.1.1 3 3 3 9
al-Hajj I Kano 1648.1.1 1 2 2 5
Shekarau I Kano 1649.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kukuna I Kano 1651.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bawa I Kano 1660.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dadi I Kano 1670.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Sharif I Kano 1703.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kumbari I Kano 1731.1.1 1 2 2 5
al-Hajj Kabe I Kano 1743.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yaji II Kano 1753.1.1 1 2 2 5
Baba Zaki I Kano 1768.1.1 1 2 2 5
Daud Abasama II Kano 1776.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad al-Walid I Kano 1781.1.1 1 2 2 5
Suleiman I Kano 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrahim I Kano 1819.1.1 1 2 2 5
Alâeddîn I Karaman 1361.1.1 4 1 2 7
Seyfeddîn Süleymân Karaman 1407.1.1 3 3 0 6
Mehmed II Karaman 1416.1.1 1 3 1 5
Alâeddîn Ali II Karaman 1419.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrâhîm II Karaman 1424.1.1 0 0 1 1
Sultanzâde Ishâk Karaman 1464.1.1 1 0 0 1
Pîr Ahmed Karaman 1465.1.1 2 1 0 3
Kâsim Karaman 1474.1.1 2 2 1 5
Turgutoglu Mahmûd Karaman 1483.1.1 2 0 0 2
Sayyid Ali Yarkand 1434.1.1 4 2 3 9
Mirza Abu Bakr Yarkand 1457.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jahangir Mirza Yarkand 1514.1.1 3 3 2 8
Said Khan Yarkand 1514.5.1 3 3 5 11
Abdurashid Yarkand 1533.7.9 3 3 3 9
Abdul Karim Yarkand 1560.1.1 3 3 4 10
Muhammad Yarkand 1592.1.1 4 3 3 10
Shudja ad-Din Ahmad Yarkand 1610.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kuraysh Yarkand 1618.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abd al-Latif Yarkand 1618.1.9 2 2 2 6
Ahmad Yarkand 1630.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mahmud Yarkand 1633.1.1 2 0 2 4
Ahmad Yarkand 1636.1.1 2 0 2 4
Abdullah Yarkand 1638.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nur ad-Din Yarkand 1667.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ismail Yarkand 1668.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yulbars Yarkand 1669.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abd al Latif Yarkand 1670.1.1 1 0 1 2
Ismail Yarkand 1670.4.2 1 1 1 3
Abd ar-Rashid Yarkand 1678.4.2 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Imin Yarkand 1680.1.1 1 1 1 3
Appak Yarkand 1681.1.1 3 3 4 10
Muhammad Imin Yarkand 1690.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yahiya Yarkand 1692.1.1 2 2 1 5
Hanim Yarkand 1695.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muhammad Mumin Yarkand 1695.8.1 2 2 2 6
Amarji Kathiawar 1386.1.1 2 0 1 3
Bhenji Kathiawar 1429.1.1 2 0 1 3
Hamirji Kathiawar 1472.1.1 2 0 1 3
Ravalj Lakhaji Kathiawar 1540.1.1 2 0 1 3
Vibhaji Ravalji Kathiawar 1562.1.1 2 0 1 3
Sataji Vibhaji Kathiawar 1569.1.1 2 0 1 3
Jasaji Sataji Kathiawar 1608.1.1 2 0 1 3
Lakhaji Ajoji Kathiawar 1624.1.1 2 0 1 3
Ranmalji Lakhaji Kathiawar 1645.1.1 2 0 1 3
Rajsinhji I Ajoji Kathiawar 1661.1.1 2 0 1 3
Tamachi Rajsinhji Kathiawar 1673.1.1 2 0 1 3
Lakhaji II Tamachi Kathiawar 1690.1.1 2 0 1 3
Rajsinhji II Lakhaji Kathiawar 1710.1.1 2 0 1 3
Hardholji Lakhaji Kathiawar 1718.1.1 2 0 1 3
Tamachi Hardholji Kathiawar 1727.1.1 2 0 1 3
Lakhaji III Tamachi Kathiawar 1743.1.1 2 0 1 3
Jasaji Lakhaji Kathiawar 1768.1.1 2 0 1 3
Sataji Lakhaji Kathiawar 1814.1.1 2 0 1 3
Ulugh Muhammad Kazan 1438.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mahmudak Kazan 1445.11.1 2 2 2 6
Khalil Kazan 1465.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ibrahim Kazan 1467.1.1 3 1 1 5
Ilham Kazan 1479.1.1 1 2 3 6
Muhammad Amin Kazan 1487.7.9 0 2 4 6
Mamuk Kazan 1495.1.1 0 3 3 6
Abdul-Latif Kazan 1496.1.1 3 4 3 10
Muhammad Amin Kazan 1502.1.1 0 2 4 6
Shah Ali Kazan 1519.4.1 2 2 2 6
Sahib Kazan 1521.5.1 4 4 3 11
Safa Kazan 1524.5.1 2 3 3 8
Jan Ali Kazan 1532.1.1 2 2 2 6
Safa Kazan 1535.1.1 2 3 3 8
Otemesh Kazan 1549.1.1 0 4 2 6
Shah Ali Kazan 1551.8.1 2 2 2 6
Yadigar Muhammad Kazan 1552.3.1 1 3 3 7
Abderrahmane Kabylia 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmed I Kabylia 1500.1.1 1 2 1 4
Abdelaziz Kabylia 1510.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ahmed I Kabylia 1559.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sidi Naceur Kabylia 1600.1.1 0 0 0 0
Betka Kabylia 1600.6.1 4 3 4 11
Bouzid Kabylia 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Bouzid II Kabylia 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdesselem Kabylia 1783.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bouzid III Kabylia 1784.1.1 1 1 1 3
Abdallah Kabylia 1800.1.1 2 1 2 5
Biri II Kanem Bornu 1389.1.1 1 3 1 5
Othman Kalinuama Kanem Bornu 1421.1.1 2 1 1 4
Dunama IV Kanem Bornu 1422.1.1 2 2 3 7
Abdullah II Kanem Bornu 1424.1.1 4 0 0 4
Ibrahim II Kanem Bornu 1432.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kadai Kanem Bornu 1440.1.1 1 0 1 2
Dunama V Kanem Bornu 1446.1.1 1 3 0 4
Mohammed II Kanem Bornu 1450.1.1 2 1 3 6
Ahmad Dunama IV Kanem Bornu 1451.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad II Kanem Bornu 1455.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amir Kanem Bornu 1456.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad III Kanem Bornu 1456.5.1 2 2 2 6
Ghaji Kanem Bornu 1456.9.1 2 2 2 6
'Uthman Kanem Bornu 1461.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Umar Kanem Bornu 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IV Kanem Bornu 1467.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali I Ghaji Kanem Bornu 1472.1.1 4 4 5 13
Idris II Katakarmaba Kanem Bornu 1505.3.29 3 3 2 8
Muhammad V Aminami Kanem Bornu 1526.1.1 5 2 4 11
'Ali II Zainami Kanem Bornu 1545.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dunama VI Ngumaramma Kanem Bornu 1546.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Abd Allah IV Kanem Bornu 1564.1.1 3 3 2 8
Idris III Aluma Amsani Kanem Bornu 1572.1.1 5 4 6 15
Muhammad VI Bukalmarami Kanem Bornu 1603.1.1 4 4 2 10
Ibrahim III Kanem Bornu 1618.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Umar III Kanem Bornu 1625.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali III Kanem Bornu 1645.1.1 2 2 2 6
Idris IV Kanem Bornu 1685.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dunama VII Kanem Bornu 1704.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hamdan Kanem Bornu 1723.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Erghamma Kanem Bornu 1737.1.1 0 2 2 4
Dunama VIII Ghana Kanem Bornu 1752.1.1 1 2 2 5
'Ali IV Ajimi Kanem Bornu 1755.1.1 0 1 0 1
'Ahmad `Alimi Kanem Bornu 1793.1.1 0 1 0 1
Dunama VIII Kanem Bornu 1808.3.1 0 1 0 1
Muhammad VIII Kanem Bornu 1810.1.1 0 1 0 1
Dunama VIII Kanem Bornu 1813.1.1 0 1 0 1
Ibrahim V Kanem Bornu 1820.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sama Koli Kaabu 1537.1.1 1 2 3 6
Saarafa Nyaaling Kaabu 1567.1.1 1 2 2 5
Kuntinka Sira Bula Kaabu 1597.1.1 1 2 2 5
Saamanka Dala Kaabu 1627.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mudzafar Shâh Kedah 1136.1.1 4 4 3 11
Mu'adzam Shâh Kedah 1179.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Shâh Kedah 1201.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mudzaffar Shâh II Kedah 1236.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mahmûd Shâh Kedah 1280.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ibrâhîm Shâh Kedah 1321.1.1 3 2 3 8
Sulaiman Shâh Kedah 1373.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ataullah Muhammad Shâh Kedah 1422.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Jiwa Zainal Adilin Kedah 1472.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mahmûd Shâh II Kedah 1506.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mudzaffar Shâh II Kedah 1546.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sulaiman Shâh II Kedah 1602.1.1 3 3 3 9
Rijaluddin Muhammad Shâh Kedah 1625.1.1 3 2 3 8
Muhyiddin Mansûrad Shâh Kedah 1651.1.1 3 2 3 8
Dziaddin Mukarram Shâh Kedah 1661.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ataullah Muhammad Shâh II Kedah 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdullah Mu'adzam Shâh Kedah 1698.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ahmad Tajuddin Halim Shâh Kedah 1706.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad Jiwa Zainal Adilin II Kedah 1709.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abdullah Mukarram Shâh Kedah 1778.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmad Tajuddin Halim Shâh Kedah 1797.1.1 2 3 3 8
Megh Chand Kangra 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hari Chand I Kangra 1405.1.1 1 1 3 5
Karan Chand II Kangra 1420.1.1 3 0 2 5
Sansar Chand I Kangra 1430.1.1 1 1 1 3
Devangga Chand Kangra 1450.1.1 2 3 3 8
Narendra Chand Kangra 1465.1.1 1 2 1 4
Suvira Chand Kangra 1480.1.1 0 0 0 0
Prayag Chand Kangra 1490.1.1 1 3 0 4
Ram Chand Kangra 1510.1.1 1 2 1 4
Dharam Chand Kangra 1528.1.1 1 4 0 5
Manika Chand Kangra 1563.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jai Chand V Kangra 1570.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bidhi Chand Kangra 1585.1.1 1 5 3 9
Triloka Chand Kangra 1607.1.1 1 3 3 7
Hari Chand II Kangra 1612.1.1 2 1 1 4
Chandarbhan Chand Kangra 1627.1.1 1 3 3 7
Vijay Ram Chand Kangra 1660.1.1 1 0 4 5
Udi Ram Chand Kangra 1687.1.1 0 0 0 0
Bhim Chand Kangra 1690.1.1 1 0 2 3
Alam Chand II Kangra 1697.1.1 1 0 0 1
Hamir Chand Kangra 1700.1.1 4 3 3 10
Abhay Chand Kangra 1747.1.1 1 0 0 1
Shrinagar Chand Kangra 1750.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ghamir Chand Kangra 1750.6.1 4 2 2 8
Ghamand Chand Kangra 1751.1.1 3 3 4 10
Tegh Chand Kangra 1774.1.1 0 0 0 0
Sansar Chand II Kangra 1775.1.1 2 4 2 8
Kublai Mongolia 1260.5.5 6 6 6 18
Temür Mongolia 1294.5.10 4 4 4 12
Külüg Mongolia 1307.6.21 4 3 3 10
Ayurbarwada Buyantu Mongolia 1311.4.7 4 4 2 10
Gegeen Mongolia 1320.4.9 4 4 2 10
Yesün Temür Mongolia 1323.10.4 2 3 3 8
Ragibagh Mongolia 1328.10.1 1 1 1 3
Jayaatu Mongolia 1328.11.14 4 2 3 9
Khutughtu Mongolia 1329.2.27 2 1 3 6
Jayaatu Mongolia 1329.9.8 4 2 3 9
Rinchinbal Mongolia 1332.10.23 0 1 0 1
Toghon Temür Mongolia 1333.7.19 1 4 3 8
Biligtü Mongolia 1370.5.23 3 3 3 9
Uskhal Tögüs Temür Mongolia 1378.5.26 2 2 1 5
Jorightu Yesüder Mongolia 1388.11.1 1 1 1 3
Engke Mongolia 1393.1.1 1 0 1 2
Elbeg Nigülesügchi Mongolia 1393.1.1 0 0 1 1
Gün Temür Mongolia 1400.1.1 0 0 1 1
Örüg Temür Mongolia 1402.1.1 2 1 3 6
Öljei Temür Mongolia 1408.1.1 1 1 2 4
Delbeg Mongolia 1412.1.1 1 1 1 3
Oyiradai Mongolia 1415.1.1 2 2 2 6
Adai Mongolia 1425.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tayisung Mongolia 1433.1.1 2 2 3 7
Agbarjin Mongolia 1453.1.1 1 1 2 4
Markörgis Mongolia 1454.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mulan Mongolia 1465.1.1 1 1 2 4
Manduulun Mongolia 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dayan Mongolia 1479.1.1 5 4 5 14
Bodi Alagh Mongolia 1524.1.1 2 2 2 6
Darayisung Gödeng Mongolia 1547.1.1 2 2 2 6
Altan Mongolia 1551.1.1 4 4 5 13 3 5 5 1
Tümen Jasaghtu Mongolia 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Buyan Sechen Mongolia 1592.1.1 2 3 2 7
Lingdan Khutaghtu Mongolia 1604.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ejei Mongolia 1634.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nasir Khan Khandesh 1399.1.1 2 1 2 5
Miran Adil Khan I Khandesh 1437.9.20 1 2 0 3
Miran Mubarak Khan I Khandesh 1441.4.28 2 2 2 6
'Adil Khan II Khandesh 1457.6.5 2 4 3 9
Da'ud Khan Khandesh 1503.9.6 2 2 2 6
Ghazni Khan Khandesh 1510.8.6 0 0 0 0
Alam Khan Khandesh 1510.8.8 0 0 0 0
'Adil Khan Khandesh 1510.10.1 2 2 2 6
Miran Muhammad Khan I Khandesh 1520.7.24 2 2 2 6
Miran Mubarak Shah II Khandesh 1537.5.4 2 2 2 6
Miran Muhammad Shah II Khandesh 1566.12.19 2 2 2 6
Rajah 'Ali Khan Khandesh 1576.1.1 2 2 2 6
Miran Bahadur Shah Khandesh 1597.1.7 2 0 0 2
Ilbars I Khiva 1511.1.1 1 1 3 5
Hadji Khiva 1518.1.1 1 1 2 4
Hassan Quli Khiva 1519.1.1 0 1 1 2
Budjuga Khiva 1522.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sufyan Khiva 1529.1.1 0 2 2 4
Kal Khiva 1538.1.1 2 1 1 4
Agatay Khiva 1547.1.1 1 1 2 4
Dost Khiva 1557.1.1 1 1 2 4
Hadji Muhammad Khiva 1558.1.1 1 3 3 7
Arab Muhammad Khiva 1603.3.1 2 2 2 6
Isfandiyar Khiva 1623.8.1 2 2 1 5
Abu'l-Ghazi I Khiva 1643.7.1 4 3 0 7
Anusha Khiva 1663.1.1 4 2 3 9
Khudaydad Khiva 1686.1.1 1 2 1 4
Arang Khiva 1689.1.1 1 1 2 4
Juchi Khiva 1694.10.27 1 1 0 2
Vali Khiva 1697.1.1 0 2 3 5
Niyaz Khiva 1698.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yadgar Khiva 1704.1.1 1 1 1 3
Isim Khiva 1714.1.1 1 1 0 2
Sher Ghazi Khiva 1715.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ilbars II Khiva 1728.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu'l-Ghazi Muhammad Khiva 1740.1.1 0 1 0 1
Abu'l-Ghazi II Khiva 1745.1.1 0 1 0 1
Ghaip Khan I Khiva 1746.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdullah Qarabay Khiva 1757.1.1 1 1 2 4
Timur Ghazi Khiva 1757.7.1 2 1 1 4
Tawke Khiva 1763.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shah Ghazi Khiva 1764.1.1 1 1 2 4
Abu'l-Ghazi III Khiva 1767.1.1 1 2 2 5
Iltazar Khiva 1804.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Rahim I Khiva 1806.6.1 2 2 4 8
Barom Reachea II Khmer 1393.1.1 5 3 2 10
Noreay Ramathipatei Khmer 1463.1.1 3 2 2 7
Reachea Ramathipatei Khmer 1468.1.1 1 2 1 4
Soriyotei II Khmer 1472.1.1 2 1 1 4
Thommo Reachea I Khmer 1477.1.1 1 2 1 4
Srey Sukonthor Khmer 1486.1.1 1 3 1 5
Ney Khan Khmer 1512.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ang Chan I Khmer 1516.1.1 5 6 6 17
Barom Reachea I Khmer 1566.1.1 0 1 1 2
Chey Chettha I Khmer 1576.1.1 1 0 0 1
Preah Ram I Khmer 1594.1.1 0 1 0 1
Barom Reachea II Khmer 1596.1.1 0 0 0 0
Barom Reachea III Khmer 1599.1.1 0 1 0 1
Keo Hua I Khmer 1600.1.1 1 1 0 2
Barom Reachea IV Khmer 1603.1.1 0 0 0 0
Chey Chettha II Khmer 1619.1.1 1 3 1 5
Thommoreachea II Khmer 1628.1.1 0 0 0 0
Padumaraja I Khmer 1640.1.1 1 0 1 2
Ramathipadi I Khmer 1642.1.1 1 1 1 3
Barom Reachea V Khmer 1658.1.1 2 0 1 3
Chey Chettha III Khmer 1672.1.1 0 0 0 0
Kaev Hua II Khmer 1673.1.1 0 0 0 0
Padumaraja III Khmer 1674.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chey Chettha IV Khmer 1675.1.1 1 1 1 3
Thommoreachea III Khmer 1706.1.1 1 0 1 2
Satha II Khmer 1722.1.1 1 0 1 2
Thommoreachea IV Khmer 1747.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chey Chettha V Khmer 1749.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ang Tong Khmer 1755.1.1 0 1 0 1
Outey Reachea II Khmer 1758.1.2 1 1 1 3
Ream Reachea Khmer 1775.1.1 1 0 0 1
Narayanaraja III Khmer 1779.1.1 0 1 0 1
Outey Reachea III Khmer 1806.1.1 1 1 1 3
Babur bin Baysunkur Khorasan 1444.1.1 3 5 5 13
Shihr (regent) Khorasan 1457.3.22 1 1 0 2
Ibrahim Khorasan 1457.5.31 4 4 5 13
Interregnum (regent) Khorasan 1459.3.1 1 1 0 2
Abû Sa'id Khorasan 1461.1.1 3 5 6 14
Hussein Baiqara Khorasan 1469.8.27 4 5 5 14
Shah Rukh Khorasan 1750.1.2 3 3 3 9
K'iq'ab' Kiche 1435.1.1 3 1 2 6
Vahxak i-Kaam Kiche 1475.1.1 3 1 2 6
Oxib Keh Kiche 1500.1.1 3 1 2 6
Thomas Kildare 1427.1.1 3 4 3 10
Gerald Kildare 1478.1.1 5 5 5 15
Thomas Kildare 1478.1.1 3 3 4 10
Gerald Kildare 1537.2.3 1 1 1 3
Henry Kildare 1585.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nyembo Kikondja 1430.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ngoy Kikondja 1490.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kisuku Kikondja 1540.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nilemba Kikondja 1600.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kanshimbu Kikondja 1660.1.1 2 3 3 8
Dibwe Kikondja 1720.1.1 2 3 3 8
Maniema Kikondja 1780.1.1 2 3 3 8
Native Council (regent) Kiowa 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Takeshige Kikuchi 1335.1.1 3 2 4 9
Takehito Kikuchi 1338.1.1 2 2 2 6
Takemitsu Kikuchi 1363.1.1 3 3 4 10
Takemasa Kikuchi 1373.12.19 3 3 3 9
Taketomo Kikuchi 1374.7.6 2 2 3 7
Kanetomo Kikuchi 1407.4.25 2 2 3 7
Mochitomo Kikuchi 1444.3.27 3 3 3 9
Tamekuni Kikuchi 1446.1.1 3 2 2 7
Shigehito Kikuchi 1466.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi 1493.12.7 2 2 2 6
Masataka Kikuchi 1504.3.1 1 1 1 3
Taketsune Kikuchi 1507.1.1 1 3 1 5
Takekane Kikuchi 1511.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yoshitake Kikuchi 1520.1.1 2 1 2 5
Muteb Kalundwe 1430.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mushidi Kalundwe 1490.1.1 1 1 3 5
Kamin Kalundwe 1540.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nawej Kalundwe 1600.1.1 2 3 1 6
Kaumba Kalundwe 1660.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kasang Kalundwe 1720.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nambing Kalundwe 1780.1.1 2 3 2 7
Adolf Cleves 1394.1.1 2 4 2 8
Johann I Cleves 1448.9.24 3 3 1 7
Johann II Cleves 1481.9.6 3 3 4 10 3 2 3 0
Johann III Cleves 1521.3.16 3 3 3 9
Wilhelm der Reiche Cleves 1539.2.6 4 0 1 5
Johann Wilhelm Cleves 1592.1.6 1 4 0 5
Tushiyetu Khalkha 1634.1.1 2 2 4 8
Chaudappa Nayaka Keladi 1499.1.1 1 0 3 4
Sadashiva Nayaka Keladi 1530.1.1 1 2 3 6
Sankanna Nayaka Keladi 1566.1.1 1 0 2 3
Chikkasankanna Keladi 1570.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ramaraja Nayaka Keladi 1580.1.1 0 3 0 3
Hiriya Venkatappa Nayaka Keladi 1586.1.1 4 3 4 11
Virabhadra Nayaka Keladi 1629.1.1 3 0 0 3
Shivappa Nayaka Keladi 1645.11.1 5 3 5 13
Chikkavenkatappa Nayaka Keladi 1660.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bhadrappa Nayaka Keladi 1662.1.1 0 0 0 0
Somashekara Keladi 1664.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chennamma Keladi 1672.1.1 4 3 2 9
Basavappa Keladi 1697.1.1 0 0 1 1
Somashekara II Keladi 1714.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kiriya Basavappa Keladi 1739.1.1 0 0 0 0
Chennabasappa Keladi 1754.1.1 1 2 0 3
Virammaji Keladi 1757.1.1 0 1 0 1
Native Council (regent) Kamchadals 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Gajanka Koch 1385.1.1 0 0 3 3
Sukranka Koch 1400.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mriganka Koch 1415.1.1 2 0 2 4
Susenphâ Koch 1439.1.1 1 2 1 4
Niladhwaj´ Koch 1440.1.1 2 1 2 5
Chakradhwaj Koch 1460.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nilambar Koch 1480.1.1 0 0 1 1
Chandan Koch 1510.1.1 3 3 5 11
Viswa Singha Koch 1523.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nar Koch 1554.1.1 5 3 4 12
Lakshmi Koch 1587.1.1 0 1 0 1
Bir Koch 1621.1.1 2 1 0 3
Pran Koch 1626.1.1 2 1 0 3
Madan Koch 1665.1.1 0 1 0 1
Basudev Koch 1680.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mahendra Koch 1682.1.1 0 0 1 1
Rup Koch 1693.1.1 0 2 0 2
Upendra Koch 1714.1.1 0 0 2 2
Debendra Koch 1764.1.1 0 1 0 1
Dhairjendra Koch 1765.1.1 0 0 0 0
Rajendra Koch 1770.1.1 0 0 0 0
Dharendra Koch 1772.1.1 2 2 1 5
Harendra Koch 1775.1.1 1 0 0 1
Bokar Kong 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bagi Kong 1500.1.1 1 2 2 5
Maghan Kong 1518.1.1 1 2 2 5
Badagba Kong 1535.1.1 1 2 2 5
Basimba Kong 1551.1.1 1 2 2 5
Babu Kong 1570.1.1 1 2 2 5
Borogo Kong 1590.1.1 1 2 4 7
Boromo Kong 1630.1.1 2 3 3 8
Lasiri Gombélé Kong 1660.1.1 1 2 2 5
Seku Kong 1710.1.1 4 4 5 13
Samanogo Kong 1735.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kumbi Kong 1747.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mori Maghari Kong 1770.1.1 1 2 2 5
Somafi Kong 1795.1.1 1 2 2 5
Asoroba Kong 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Sori Fagarnan Kong 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Philibert de Naillac The Knights 1396.1.1 1 0 3 4
Anton Flavian de Ripa The Knights 1421.1.1 3 2 2 7
Jean Bonpar de Lastic The Knights 1437.1.1 1 1 3 5
Jacques de Milly The Knights 1454.1.1 1 1 1 3
Piero Raimondo Zacosta The Knights 1461.1.1 0 1 2 3
Giovanni Battista Orsini The Knights 1467.1.1 1 2 2 5
Pierre d'Aubusson The Knights 1476.1.1 4 4 4 12 5 6 4 1
Emery d'Amboise The Knights 1503.7.12 1 1 1 3
Guy de Blanchefort The Knights 1512.11.24 1 1 1 3
Fabrizio Di Caretto The Knights 1513.12.17 2 1 2 5
Philippe de L'Isle Adam The Knights 1521.11.14 4 4 5 13 6 5 5 1
Piero del Ponte The Knights 1534.8.23 1 1 1 3
Didier de Sainte-Jaille The Knights 1535.11.20 1 1 1 3
Jean de Homedes The Knights 1536.10.21 1 1 1 3
Claude de La Sangle The Knights 1553.9.12 2 2 3 7
Jean de La Valette The Knights 1557.8.19 5 3 5 13 6 6 4 2
Pietro del Monte The Knights 1568.8.24 1 2 2 5
Jean de La Cassière The Knights 1572.1.30 0 1 2 3
Hughes de Verdalle The Knights 1582.1.13 2 2 2 6
Martin Garzès The Knights 1595.5.9 2 1 2 5
Alofe de Wignacourt The Knights 1601.2.10 3 1 3 7
Luis Mendes de Vasconcellos The Knights 1622.9.18 1 0 1 2
Antoine de Paule The Knights 1623.3.11 1 1 1 3
Jean Lascaris Castellar The Knights 1636.6.14 1 5 2 8
Martin de Redin The Knights 1657.8.18 3 0 3 6
Annett de Clermont-Gessan The Knights 1660.2.9 0 0 0 0
Raphael Cotoner Olesa The Knights 1660.6.6 1 1 1 3
Nicolas Cotoner The Knights 1663.10.24 0 1 2 3
Gregorio Carafa The Knights 1680.5.3 1 0 1 2
Adrien de Wignacourt The Knights 1690.7.25 1 1 1 3
Ramon Perellos y Rocaful The Knights 1697.2.7 3 1 2 6
Marc'Antonio Zondadori The Knights 1720.1.14 1 1 1 3
Antonio Manoel de Vilhena The Knights 1722.6.20 3 1 2 6
Ramon Despuig The Knights 1736.12.17 1 0 1 2
Manuel Pinto de Fonseca The Knights 1741.1.19 0 0 1 1
Francisco Ximenes de Texada The Knights 1773.1.29 0 0 1 1
Emmanuel de Rohan-Polduc The Knights 1775.11.13 4 4 5 13 4 4 4 0
Ferdinand von Hampesch The Knights 1797.7.18 0 0 1 1
Michimori Kono 1311.1.1 3 4 3 10
Michitomo Kono 1342.1.1 5 5 5 15
Michitaka Kono 1364.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michiyoshi Kono 1379.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michiyuki Kono 1400.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michihisa Kono 1410.1.1 2 2 1 5
Norimichi Kono 1435.7.24 3 3 3 9
Michinao Kono 1500.2.19 3 3 3 9
Naomichi Kono 1519.1.1 3 2 3 8
Michimasa Kono 1540.1.1 3 3 3 9
Michinobu Kono 1543.1.1 3 3 2 8
Michinao Kono 1568.1.1 3 3 3 9
Unni Rama Koil I Kochin 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Unni Rama Koil II Kochin 1503.1.1 2 1 3 6
Vira Kerala Varma I Kochin 1537.1.1 2 2 1 5
Kesara Rama Varma II Kochin 1565.1.1 4 3 1 8
Vira Kerala Varma II Kochin 1601.1.1 2 2 1 5
Ravi Varma I Kochin 1615.1.1 3 2 1 6
Vira Kerala Varma III Kochin 1624.1.1 3 2 1 6
Goda Varma I Kochin 1637.1.1 3 3 2 8
Vira Rayira Varma I Kochin 1645.1.1 2 1 2 5
Vira Kerala Varma IV Kochin 1646.1.1 1 1 0 2
Rama Varma I Kochin 1650.1.1 2 1 0 3
Gangadhara Lakshmi Kochin 1656.1.1 3 2 1 6
Rama Varma II Kochin 1658.1.1 3 3 1 7
Goda Varma II Kochin 1662.1.1 4 1 3 8
Vira Kerala Varma V Kochin 1663.1.1 4 3 3 10
Rama Varma III Kochin 1687.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ravi Varma II Kochin 1693.1.1 2 2 1 5
Rama Varma IV Kochin 1697.1.1 1 3 1 5
Rama Varma V Kochin 1701.1.1 3 3 0 6
Rama Varma V Kochin 1721.1.1 2 3 0 5
Rama Varma VI Kochin 1731.1.1 3 3 0 6
Kerala Varma I Kochin 1746.1.1 3 3 0 6
Rama Varma VII Kochin 1749.1.1 2 3 1 6
Kerala Varma II Kochin 1760.1.1 0 3 1 4
Rama Varma VIII Kochin 1775.1.1 0 3 1 4
Rama Varma IX Kochin 1790.1.1 3 4 2 9
Rama Varma X Kochin 1805.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kerala Varma III Kochin 1809.1.1 4 3 0 7
Shahrukh Ferghana 1709.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul-Rahim Ferghana 1721.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abdul-Karim Ferghana 1739.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Baba Ferghana 1751.1.1 2 2 2 6
Irdana Ferghana 1752.1.1 2 2 2 6
Suleyman Ferghana 1769.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narbuta Ferghana 1770.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alim Ferghana 1798.1.1 4 3 2 9
Muhammad Umar Ferghana 1809.7.1 2 1 2 5
Friedrich III Cologne 1372.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dietrich II von Mörs Cologne 1414.4.9 4 1 1 6
Ruprecht I Cologne 1463.2.14 3 3 1 7
Hermann IV von Hessen Cologne 1480.7.17 0 2 4 6
Phillip II Cologne 1508.10.21 2 4 3 9
Hermann V Cologne 1515.4.27 0 1 0 1
Adolf III Cologne 1546.4.17 4 2 1 7
Anton I Cologne 1556.9.25 3 4 4 11
Gebhard I Cologne 1558.7.19 1 4 1 6
Friedrich IV Cologne 1562.11.3 0 4 0 4
Salentin I Cologne 1567.10.26 2 0 3 5
Gebhard II Cologne 1577.9.16 4 1 0 5
Ernst I Cologne 1583.4.2 0 1 2 3
Ferdinand I Cologne 1612.2.16 0 2 3 5
Maximilan Heinrich I Cologne 1650.9.14 2 2 3 7
Joseph Clemens I Cologne 1688.6.4 3 2 1 6
Clemens August I Cologne 1723.11.13 4 1 1 6
Maximilian Friedrich I Cologne 1761.2.6 1 1 1 3
Maximilian Franz I Cologne 1784.4.16 2 0 0 2
Anton Viktor I Cologne 1801.7.28 0 0 0 0
Joachim I Cologne 1806.7.12 1 3 5 9 4 4 5 2
Ludwig I Cologne 1809.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ntinu Kongo 1399.1.1 1 4 0 5
Nkuwu Kongo 1419.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nzinga Nkuwa Kongo 1457.1.1 1 6 2 9
Afonso I Kongo 1506.6.2 5 3 4 12
Pedro I Kongo 1543.1.1 2 1 0 3
Diogo I Kongo 1545.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bernardo I Kongo 1561.9.2 2 0 0 2
Henrique I Kongo 1566.4.2 0 0 1 1
Alvaro I Kongo 1568.1.1 4 1 2 7
Alvaro II Kongo 1587.1.1 6 1 4 11 3 2 2 0
Bernardo II Kongo 1614.8.2 0 0 2 2
Alvaro III Kongo 1615.8.2 3 5 2 10
Pedro II Kongo 1622.5.5 0 0 0 0
Garcia I Kongo 1624.4.14 0 0 1 1
Ambrosio Kongo 1626.6.2 2 0 1 3
Alvaro IV Kongo 1631.3.2 0 0 0 0
Alvaro V Kongo 1636.2.24 0 0 2 2
Alvaro VI Kongo 1636.8.2 1 1 0 2
Garcia II Kongo 1641.2.21 5 4 1 10
António I Kongo 1661.1.1 3 0 0 3
Alvaro VII Kongo 1665.10.30 0 1 2 3
Alvaro VIII Kongo 1666.6.2 1 2 1 4
Afonso III Kongo 1667.1.1 0 0 2 2
Alvaro IX Kongo 1669.1.1 1 0 1 2
Raphael Kongo 1672.1.1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Kongo 1674.1.1 0 1 2 3
André Kongo 1678.1.1 1 1 3 5
Alvaro X Kongo 1690.1.1 0 2 1 3
Pedro IV Kongo 1694.12.2 5 4 1 10
Nicolau Kongo 1717.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sebastião Kongo 1725.1.1 4 1 3 8
António II Kongo 1732.1.1 2 1 1 4
Alvaro XI Kongo 1741.1.1 1 1 3 5
Alexio Kongo 1750.1.1 3 2 0 5
Henrique II Kongo 1757.1.1 2 1 3 6
Afonso IV Kongo 1769.1.1 2 3 2 7
José I Kongo 1780.1.1 0 2 2 4
Afonso V Kongo 1784.2.1 1 3 0 4
José II Kongo 1788.1.1 0 1 2 3
Pedro VI Kongo 1792.1.1 1 3 3 7
Alvaro XII Kongo 1795.1.1 0 1 3 4
Francisco II Kongo 1798.1.1 2 3 2 7
Garcia IV Kongo 1802.1.1 3 2 2 7
Garcia V Kongo 1814.1.1 1 3 1 5
Seonggye Korea 1393.1.1 5 4 5 14
Banggwa Korea 1398.9.1 3 3 3 9
Sejong Do Korea 1418.1.1 6 5 5 16
Hyang Korea 1450.5.18 2 1 1 4
Hongwi Korea 1452.6.12 3 1 4 8
Yu Korea 1456.1.1 1 1 1 3
Gwang Korea 1468.10.2 2 1 2 5
Hyeol Korea 1469.1.10 3 3 2 8
Yung Korea 1495.1.30 0 0 0 0
Yeok Korea 1506.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ho Korea 1544.12.5 2 1 1 4
Hwan Korea 1545.8.18 2 1 2 5
Yeon Korea 1567.8.13 2 1 0 3
Hon Korea 1608.3.7 1 4 2 7
Jong Korea 1623.4.13 0 0 0 0
Ho Korea 1649.7.5 3 0 2 5
Yon Korea 1659.6.24 1 0 2 3
Sun Korea 1674.9.19 3 0 2 5
Yun Korea 1720.7.13 1 0 1 2
Geum Korea 1724.10.7 4 2 2 8
San Korea 1776.1.1 1 0 1 2
Gong Korea 1800.8.19 2 0 1 3
National Assembly (regent) Krakow 1815.5.3 2 2 2 6
Unebolad Korchin 1438.1.1 2 2 1 5
Unebolad II Korchin 1490.1.1 2 2 2 6
Unebolad III Korchin 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Unebolad IV Korchin 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Unebolad V Korchin 1600.1.1 2 1 3 6
Unebolad VI Korchin 1635.1.1 3 2 2 7
Chennappa Carnatic 1535.1.1 5 5 5 15
Gangama Carnatic 1590.1.1 5 6 5 16
Venkata Krishnappa Carnatic 1612.1.1 5 5 3 13
Muhammad Sa'adat I Carnatic 1710.1.1 4 4 5 13
Dust 'Ali Khan Carnatic 1732.1.1 3 4 4 11
Safdar 'Ali Khan Carnatic 1740.1.1 2 0 2 4
Muhammad Sa'adat II Carnatic 1742.10.2 0 0 0 0
Anwar ad-Din Muhammad Carnatic 1744.7.4 4 1 4 9
Chanda Sahib Carnatic 1749.8.1 1 4 1 6
Wala Jah Muhammad 'Ali Carnatic 1754.8.2 2 0 1 3
Umdat Ul-Umra Carnatic 1795.10.16 2 1 2 5
Azimuddaula Carnatic 1801.1.1 1 1 2 4
Azam Jah Carnatic 1819.1.1 2 2 2 6
Juuko Karagwe 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mutebi Karagwe 1490.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sekamaanya Karagwe 1550.1.1 1 1 2 4
Sekamaanya Karagwe 1595.1.1 2 1 2 5
Kamaanya Karagwe 1630.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mwanga Karagwe 1690.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kimbugwe Karagwe 1750.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mulondo Karagwe 1780.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ttembo Karagwe 1810.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sayyed Naser Gilan 1430.1.1 3 4 3 10
Mohammad Gilan 1448.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ali Mirza Gilan 1478.1.1 3 2 4 9
Ahmad Gilan 1506.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ali Gilan 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Hasan Gilan 1538.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad Gilan 1538.1.1 3 1 2 6
Sayyed Naser Gilan 1430.1.1 3 4 3 10
Mohammad Gilan 1448.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ali Mirza Gilan 1478.1.1 3 2 4 9
Ahmad Gilan 1506.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ali Gilan 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Hasan Gilan 1538.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad Gilan 1538.1.1 3 1 2 6
Gushri Khoshuud 1637.1.1 2 4 5 11
Dayan Khoshuud 1655.1.1 2 1 1 4
Dalai Khoshuud 1668.1.1 3 2 2 7
Vangjal Khoshuud 1701.1.1 1 1 1 3
Lhazang Khoshuud 1703.1.1 1 3 3 7
Sikandar Kashmir 1389.1.1 1 1 4 6
Ali Shah I Kashmir 1413.1.1 1 3 2 6
Zayn al-'Abidin Kashmir 1420.6.1 4 4 3 11
Haydar Shah Kashmir 1470.5.12 2 2 2 6
Hasan Shah Kashmir 1472.4.13 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1484.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Shah Kashmir 1486.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1493.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Shah Kashmir 1505.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1514.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Shah Kashmir 1515.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1517.8.1 0 0 3 3
Ibrahim Shah Kashmir 1528.1.1 0 2 3 5
Nazuk Shah Kashmir 1529.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Shah Kashmir 1530.7.1 0 0 3 3
Shams ad-Din Kashmir 1537.6.1 2 2 2 6
Isma'il Shah Kashmir 1538.1.1 0 2 3 5
Nazuk Shah Kashmir 1540.1.1 0 1 2 3
Ibrahim Shah Kashmir 1552.11.1 0 2 3 5
Isma'il Shah Kashmir 1555.1.1 0 2 3 5
Mahmud Habib Shah Kashmir 1556.1.1 2 0 4 6
Ghazi Shah Kashmir 1561.1.1 2 2 2 6
Husayn Shah I Kashmir 1563.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Ali Shah Kashmir 1569.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yusuf Shah Kashmir 1579.5.1 1 2 4 7
Saiyid Mubarak Baihaqi Kashmir 1579.7.1 0 0 3 3
Lohir Shah Kashmir 1579.10.1 1 2 2 5
Yusuf Shah Kashmir 1580.11.1 1 2 4 7
Ya'qub Shah Kashmir 1586.3.1 0 0 2 2
Kinguri Kasanje 1430.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kasanje ka Imbe Kasanje 1480.1.1 3 2 4 9
Kabuku Kasanje 1505.1.1 2 2 4 8
Kasa Kasanje 1565.1.1 5 2 5 12
Kasanje Kalunga Kasanje 1625.1.1 5 2 5 12
Kasa II Kasanje 1690.1.1 5 2 5 12
Kabuku II Kasanje 1755.1.1 5 2 5 12
Noritomo Kitabatake 1440.1.1 3 4 3 10
Masasato Kitabatake 1471.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kichika Kitabatake 1508.12.4 3 3 3 9
Harutomo Kitabatake 1517.1.1 4 4 3 11
Tomonori Kitabatake 1563.10.4 4 3 4 11
Tomofusa Kitabatake 1576.12.15 2 2 1 5
Sanau I Katsina 1430.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Korau I Katsina 1445.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ibrahim Sura I Katsina 1495.1.1 2 1 2 5
'Ali I Katsina 1499.1.1 4 2 2 8
Muhammad Toya Rero II Katsina 1684.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Wari II Katsina 1701.1.1 1 2 2 5
Uban Yari I Katsina 1704.1.1 1 2 2 5
Karya Giwa I Katsina 1706.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jan Hazo III Katsina 1715.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tsagarana Hasana I Katsina 1728.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Kabiya Wari I Katsina 1740.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tsagarana Yahaya I Katsina 1750.1.1 1 2 2 5
Karya Giwa III Katsina 1751.1.1 1 2 2 5
Muhammad Wari III Katsina 1758.1.1 1 2 2 5
Karya Giwa IV Katsina 1767.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gida Agwaragi Mai Kere I Katsina 1784.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gwozo I Katsina 1801.1.1 1 2 2 5
Bawa I Katsina 1801.6.1 1 2 2 5
Mare Mawa Mahmud II Katsina 1804.1.1 1 2 2 5
Magajin Halidu I Katsina 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Malam 'Umaru Dallaji I Katsina 1805.6.1 1 2 2 5
Bope Mobinji Kuba 1444.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bope Mobinji II Kuba 1510.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mikope Mobinji Kuba 1580.1.1 3 4 4 11
Shyaam a-Mbul Kuba 1625.1.1 5 4 4 13
Misha mi-Shyaang Kuba 1700.1.1 3 2 3 8
Kata Mbula Kuba 1776.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mikope Mbula Kuba 1810.1.1 3 3 4 10
Gotthard Kurland 1561.11.28 3 1 2 6
Friedrich Kurland 1587.5.18 2 2 3 7
Jakob Kurland 1641.8.18 3 2 5 10
Friedrich Kasimir Kurland 1681.12.30 1 2 3 6
Friedrich Wilhelm Kurland 1698.1.23 1 4 3 8
Anna Ivanova Kurland 1711.1.3 2 2 2 6
Ferdinand Kurland 1730.1.1 0 2 5 7
Ernst Johann Kurland 1737.5.5 0 2 0 2
Karl Christian Joseph Kurland 1758.11.17 1 0 0 1
Ernst Johann Kurland 1763.2.20 0 2 0 2
Peter Kurland 1769.11.25 1 3 3 7
Girishawardhana Kutai 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kertabumi Kutai 1429.1.1 3 3 3 9
Wikramawardhana Kutai 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kalagamet Kutai 1489.1.1 3 3 3 9
Suhita Kutai 1519.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kertawardhana Kutai 1549.1.1 3 3 3 9
Raden Sotor Kutai 1579.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hayam Wuruk Kutai 1609.1.1 3 3 3 9
Aji Pangeran Sinum Panji Mendapa Kutai 1635.1.1 5 4 4 13
Kertabumi Kutai 1669.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sri Gitarja Kutai 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Girishawardhana Kutai 1729.1.1 3 3 3 9
Aji Muhammad Idris Kutai 1732.1.1 5 4 4 13
Raden Wijaya Kutai 1759.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kertabumi Kutai 1789.1.1 3 3 3 9
Singhawardhana Kutai 1819.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mutanda Kazembe 1430.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mfwama Kazembe 1500.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mwongo Kazembe 1560.1.1 2 3 3 8
Munona Kazembe 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ng'anga Bilonda Kazembe 1740.1.1 2 3 5 10
Kanyembo Mpemba Kazembe 1745.1.1 2 3 3 8
Lukwesa Ilunga Kazembe 1760.1.1 2 4 3 9
Kanyembo Keleka Mayi Kazembe 1805.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kerey Kazakh 1465.1.1 0 1 4 5
Janibek I Kazakh 1474.1.1 0 1 4 5
Burunduq Kazakh 1480.1.1 2 1 2 5
Qasim Kazakh 1511.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mamash Kazakh 1522.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tahir Kazakh 1523.1.1 3 3 2 8
Buydash Kazakh 1533.1.1 0 1 1 2
Haqnazar Kazakh 1538.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shighay Kazakh 1580.1.1 0 1 0 1
Tawekel Kazakh 1582.1.1 3 3 4 10
Esim Kazakh 1598.1.1 2 2 2 6
Janibek II Kazakh 1628.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jangir Kazakh 1643.1.1 1 1 2 4
Batir Kazakh 1652.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tauke Kazakh 1680.1.1 3 2 2 7
Qayip Kazakh 1718.1.1 0 0 0 0
Bulat Kazakh 1718.6.1 0 0 0 0
Sameke Kazakh 1729.1.1 0 1 1 2
Jolbaris Kazakh 1734.1.1 0 0 1 1
Abilmambet Kazakh 1740.1.1 0 2 1 3
Abulay Kazakh 1771.1.1 0 1 0 1
Wali Kazakh 1781.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ghubaydulla Kazakh 1819.1.1 2 1 0 3
Giovanni I Florence 1421.1.1 3 4 1 8
Cosimo Florence 1429.2.20 6 5 5 16
Piero il Gottoso Florence 1464.8.3 3 2 2 7
Lorenzo il Magnifico Florence 1469.12.4 6 4 3 13
Piero il Fatuo Florence 1492.4.11 3 5 4 12
Girolamo Savonarola Florence 1494.1.1 5 5 3 13
Piero Soderini Florence 1498.5.1 3 5 4 12
Giuliano Florence 1513.3.11 3 5 4 12
Lorenzo Florence 1516.8.2 5 6 3 14
Giulio Florence 1519.5.5 3 6 3 12
Alessandro Florence 1523.11.2 3 5 4 12
Cosimo I Florence 1537.1.6 3 5 4 12
Carlos María de Alvear La Plata 1815.1.31 2 1 4 7
Erich IV Saxe-Lauenburg 1368.1.1 2 3 2 7
Erich V Saxe-Lauenburg 1411.1.1 3 1 0 4
Bernhard II Saxe-Lauenburg 1426.1.1 2 3 3 8
Johann V Saxe-Lauenburg 1463.7.16 1 0 1 2
Magnus I Saxe-Lauenburg 1507.8.15 2 1 0 3
Franz I Saxe-Lauenburg 1543.8.1 3 1 1 5
Franz II Saxe-Lauenburg 1581.3.19 2 0 0 2
August Saxe-Lauenburg 1619.7.2 0 1 2 3
Julius Heinrich Saxe-Lauenburg 1656.1.18 0 1 2 3
Francis Erdmann Saxe-Lauenburg 1665.11.2 0 0 0 0
Julius Franz Saxe-Lauenburg 1666.7.30 0 1 1 2
Gyalpo Takpa Bomlde Ladakh 1430.1.1 4 4 2 10
Lotus Chhogaldan Ladakh 1470.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tashi Ladakh 1500.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsewang Ladakh 1532.1.1 3 3 5 11
Jamyang Ladakh 1555.1.1 2 1 2 5
Singye Ladakh 1610.1.1 4 1 3 8
Deldan Ladakh 1645.1.1 5 1 1 7
Delek Ladakh 1666.1.1 2 1 2 5
Nyima Ladakh 1695.1.1 2 4 2 8
Deskyong Ladakh 1750.1.1 1 0 0 1
Phuntsog Ladakh 1770.1.1 1 1 1 3
Saskyong Ladakh 1775.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tsewang II Ladakh 1780.1.1 2 0 2 4
Tsetan Ladakh 1810.1.1 4 1 1 6
Tsepel Tondup Ladakh 1820.1.1 0 1 0 1
Sonzo Lundu 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Capampo Lundu 1480.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tondo Lundu 1540.1.1 3 2 4 9
Quizura Lundu 1610.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tondo II Lundu 1670.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tondo III Lundu 1730.1.1 2 2 4 8
Quizura II Lundu 1780.1.1 2 3 3 8
Art Leinster 1375.1.1 1 2 2 5
Donnchad Leinster 1417.1.1 1 2 2 5
Murchad IV Leinster 1478.1.1 2 3 3 8
Art III Leinster 1512.1.1 1 4 2 7
Gearóid I Leinster 1517.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muiris I Leinster 1523.1.1 2 1 4 7
Muireadhach II Leinster 1531.1.1 4 3 2 9
Cathaoir II Leinster 1547.1.1 0 0 1 1
Murchadh V Leinster 1554.1.1 3 1 4 8
Criomhthann I Leinster 1557.1.1 4 2 1 7
Donal IX Leinster 1595.1.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Lenape 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Fangbo Lanfang 1777.1.1 4 4 4 12
Wubo Lanfang 1795.1.1 4 4 3 11
Sibo Lanfang 1799.1.1 3 3 4 10
Wubo Lanfang 1804.1.1 4 4 3 11
Chabo Lanfang 1811.1.1 3 2 4 9
Tai'er Lanfang 1823.1.1 3 2 4 9
Jean VI Liege 1389.1.1 1 3 3 7
Jean VII Liege 1418.1.1 2 0 2 4
Jean VIII Liege 1419.5.28 2 2 2 6
Louis I de Bourbon Liege 1455.11.22 2 2 2 6
Jean IX Liege 1482.8.30 2 2 2 6
Érard I Liege 1506.12.19 2 2 2 6
Corneille I Liege 1538.3.18 2 2 2 6
Georges I Liege 1544.8.16 2 2 2 6
Robert II Liege 1557.5.5 2 2 2 6
Gérard I Liege 1563.7.22 2 2 2 6
Ernest I Liege 1580.12.28 0 1 2 3
Ferdinand I Liege 1612.2.17 0 2 3 5
Maximilien-Henri I Liege 1650.8.13 2 2 3 7
Jean-Louis I Liege 1688.6.3 2 2 2 6
Joseph-Clément I Liege 1694.2.1 3 2 1 6
Georges-Louis I Liege 1723.11.12 2 2 2 6
Jean-Théodore I Liege 1743.12.4 2 2 2 6
Charles-Nicolas I Liege 1763.1.27 2 2 2 6
François-Charles I Liege 1771.10.22 2 2 2 6
César-Constantin I Liege 1784.4.30 2 2 2 6
Sam Agi Ligor 1440.1.1 3 2 2 7
Abu Syahid Ligor 1470.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mansûr Shâh Ligor 1500.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ma'ayat Shâh Ligor 1530.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mu'azzam Shâh Ligor 1560.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mahmûd Shâh Ligor 1590.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Shâh Ligor 1620.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Ligor 1650.1.1 2 3 3 8
Paramesvara Ligor 1680.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mansûr Shâh Ligor 1710.1.1 2 2 4 8
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Ligor 1740.1.1 2 3 4 9
Rajah Qasim Ligor 1770.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Abd ar-Rahmân Shâh Ligor 1800.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vytautas Lithuania 1392.1.1 2 3 0 5 2 4 3 0
Svitrigaila Lithuania 1430.1.1 2 2 3 7
Zygimantas Lithuania 1432.1.1 0 3 1 4
Kazimierz Lithuania 1440.1.1 4 4 1 9
Aleksandras I Lithuania 1492.6.8 3 0 0 3
Zygimantas I Stary Lithuania 1506.8.20 3 3 1 7
Zygimantas II August Lithuania 1548.4.2 3 3 1 7
Wennemar Hasenkamp Livonian Order 1389.1.1 1 3 3 7
Konrad von Vietinghof Livonian Order 1401.10.21 1 3 2 6
Diderick Tork Livonian Order 1413.2.14 2 1 2 5
Siegfried Lander Livonian Order 1415.9.1 2 2 3 7
Zisse von Rutenberg Livonian Order 1424.3.31 0 3 1 4
Franco Kerskorff Livonian Order 1433.10.1 0 2 2 4
Heinrich von Bockenforde Livonian Order 1435.9.1 1 3 0 4
Heinrich Vincke Livonian Order 1437.5.1 2 2 1 5
Johann Osthoff Livonian Order 1450.9.6 3 1 2 6
Johann Wolthuss Livonian Order 1470.1.7 2 3 2 7
Bernd von der Borch Livonian Order 1471.10.1 1 2 3 6
Johann Fridach Livonian Order 1483.1.1 2 2 1 5
Wolter von Plettenberg Livonian Order 1494.5.26 4 3 4 11
Hermann Hasenkamp Livonian Order 1535.2.28 1 2 2 5
Johann von der Recke Livonian Order 1549.2.4 2 2 3 7
Heinrich von Galen Livonian Order 1551.5.18 1 1 0 2
Johann Wilhelm Livonian Order 1557.6.1 1 2 2 5
Gotthard Kettler Livonian Order 1559.9.17 1 3 2 6
Kü Na Lan Na 1355.1.1 3 3 2 8
Saenmueangma Lan Na 1385.1.1 2 1 1 4
Samfangkaen Lan Na 1401.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tilokaracha Lan Na 1441.1.1 4 4 5 13
Yotchiangrai Lan Na 1487.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kaeo Lan Na 1495.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ket Lan Na 1526.1.1 3 1 2 6
Saikham Lan Na 1538.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ket Lan Na 1543.1.1 3 1 2 6
Chiraprapha Lan Na 1545.1.1 1 0 0 1
Setthathirat Lan Na 1546.1.1 5 3 2 10
Mekuti Lan Na 1547.1.1 0 1 0 1
Wisutthathewi Lan Na 1564.1.1 1 1 0 2
Nawrahta Minsaw Lan Na 1578.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phra Choi Lan Na 1607.1.1 1 1 0 2
Phra Chaiyathip Lan Na 1608.1.1 0 0 1 1
Phra Choi Lan Na 1613.1.1 1 1 0 2
Sisongmueang Lan Na 1615.1.1 1 1 1 3
Luangthipphanet Lan Na 1631.1.1 1 0 1 2
Phra Saenmueang Lan Na 1655.1.1 1 1 0 2
Phrae Lan Na 1659.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ingsemang Lan Na 1672.1.1 1 1 0 2
Cheputarai Lan Na 1675.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mangraenara Lan Na 1707.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ong Kham Lan Na 1727.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ong Chan Lan Na 1759.1.1 0 0 1 1
Khihut Lan Na 1761.1.1 1 1 1 3
Po Aphaikhamini Lan Na 1763.1.1 1 0 1 2
Po Mayunguan Lan Na 1768.1.1 1 1 1 3
Phraya Chaban Lan Na 1774.1.1 1 0 1 2
Kawila Lan Na 1782.1.1 1 2 2 5
Thammalangka Lan Na 1813.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mbala Lunda 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nkonda Lunda 1490.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nkonda Matit Lunda 1564.1.1 3 3 3 9
Cibind Yirung Lunda 1600.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yaav I a Yirung Lunda 1630.1.1 4 3 5 12
Yaav II a Nawej Lunda 1660.1.1 4 4 5 13
Mbala I Yaav Lunda 1690.1.1 2 3 4 9
Mukaz Munying Kabalond Lunda 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muteba I Kat Kateng Lunda 1721.1.1 4 3 4 11
Mukaz Waranankong Lunda 1750.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nawej Mufa Muchimbunj Lunda 1767.1.1 3 3 4 10
Cikombe Yaava Lunda 1775.1.1 4 2 2 8
Nawej II Ditend Lunda 1800.1.1 2 2 3 7
Barahaman Lanao 1640.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Tahir ud-Din Lanao 1670.1.1 3 3 3 9
Laut Buisan Lanao 1700.1.1 3 3 3 9
Maka-alang Saripada Lanao 1730.1.1 3 3 3 9
Dundang Tidulay Lanao 1760.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kahar ud-Din Kuda Lanao 1790.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kahar ud-Din Kuda Lanao 1820.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tati Loango 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Bicullu Loango 1480.1.1 2 3 2 7
Macussu Loango 1495.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nombe Loango 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nkungu Loango 1564.1.1 6 5 4 15
Nkungu II Loango 1624.1.1 2 2 2 6
Afonso Loango 1640.1.1 3 1 0 4
Ntangu Loango 1710.1.1 2 2 2 6
Makose Loango 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mwene Mbatu Loango 1766.1.1 0 1 2 3
Nobo Sinda Loango 1773.1.1 0 1 2 3
Mwe Pwati I Loango 1795.1.1 0 1 2 3
Nguli Nkama Loango 1817.1.1 0 1 2 3
Charles II Lorraine 1390.1.1 1 1 3 5
Jean II Lorraine 1453.2.28 1 4 2 7
Nicolas I Lorraine 1470.12.16 1 4 2 7
René II Lorraine 1473.7.24 1 4 2 7
Antoine I Lorraine 1508.12.10 4 1 4 9 3 1 3 0
François I Lorraine 1544.6.15 4 4 3 11
Charles III Lorraine 1545.6.13 6 5 4 15
Henri I Lorraine 1608.5.15 4 3 3 10
François II Lorraine 1624.1.1 0 0 0 0
Charles IV Lorraine 1624.5.1 2 0 0 2 2 2 3 1
Nicolas II Lorraine 1634.1.20 1 1 1 3
Charles IV Lorraine 1641.1.30 2 0 0 2
Charles V Léopold Lorraine 1675.10.19 1 4 0 5
Léopold I Joseph Lorraine 1690.4.19 2 1 0 3
François III Étienne Lorraine 1729.3.28 0 1 3 4
Stanislas I Lorraine 1736.2.1 5 2 3 10
Hussein Luristan 1413.1.1 2 3 3 8
Rustam Luristan 1466.1.1 3 3 2 8
Oghur Luristan 1526.1.1 3 2 4 9
Djahangir Luristan 1534.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ashtarak Luristan 1543.1.1 1 0 2 3
Rustam Luristan 1546.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammed Luristan 1558.1.1 3 2 2 7
Wardi Luristan 1590.1.1 2 1 1 4
Hussein Luristan 1593.1.1 2 2 1 5
Wardi Luristan 1594.1.1 2 1 3 6
Hussein Luristan 1597.1.1 2 3 2 7
Wardi II Luristan 1605.1.1 2 3 3 8
Manuchir Luristan 1625.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hussein II Luristan 1626.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ali Mardan Luristan 1700.1.1 4 3 4 11
Ismail Luristan 1750.1.1 3 4 3 10
Hassan Luristan 1779.1.1 4 4 2 10
Haydar Luristan 1839.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kin Kitsarat Luang Prabang 1707.1.1 3 4 4 11
Ong Kham Luang Prabang 1713.1.1 3 2 2 7
Thao Ang Luang Prabang 1723.1.1 3 3 2 8
Inthara Vongsa Luang Prabang 1749.1.1 0 0 0 0
Inthaphom Luang Prabang 1749.4.1 0 0 0 0
Sotika Koumane Luang Prabang 1749.8.1 2 2 1 5
Surinya Vongsa II Luang Prabang 1768.1.1 2 1 1 4
Anurutha Luang Prabang 1792.2.3 1 0 0 1
Manthaturat Luang Prabang 1819.12.31 1 1 1 3
Tambwe Kabongo Luba 1440.1.1 2 2 2 6
Fumu Mikombe Luba 1510.1.1 2 1 3 6
Mulopwe Mitonga Luba 1550.1.1 2 1 1 4
Kongolo Maniema Luba 1585.1.1 2 0 2 4
Kalala Ilunga Luba 1630.1.1 4 3 5 12
Nday Luba 1700.1.1 2 3 2 7
Kitamba Luba 1750.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ilunga Sungu Luba 1790.1.1 2 3 4 9
Consiglio Generale (regent) Lucca 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Maria Luisa Lucca 1814.4.11 4 4 2 10
Bernhard I Lüneburg 1373.1.1 2 3 2 7
Otto I Lüneburg 1434.6.11 3 1 2 6
Friedrich der Fromme Lüneburg 1445.6.1 3 2 1 6
Bernhard II Lüneburg 1457.1.1 0 1 0 1
Otto II Lüneburg 1464.2.9 1 0 2 3
Heinrich VII Lüneburg 1486.1.8 1 3 4 8
Ernst I Lüneburg 1521.1.1 0 2 1 3
Ernst II Lüneburg 1592.8.20 4 0 2 6
Christian Lüneburg 1611.3.2 2 2 2 6
August Lüneburg 1633.11.8 2 1 2 5
Friedrich IV Lüneburg 1636.1.1 2 2 2 6
Christian Ludwig Lüneburg 1648.12.10 0 1 4 5
Georg II Wilhelm Lüneburg 1665.3.15 2 4 3 9
Tunyachoka-ri Luwu 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Djallo Luwu 1429.1.1 3 3 3 9
Fakhr Luwu 1459.1.1 3 3 3 9
Parabung Luwu 1489.1.1 3 3 3 9
Batara Gowa Luwu 1519.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tunitangkalopi Luwu 1549.1.1 3 3 3 9
Karaeng Tunibatta Luwu 1579.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Bakr Hasan Luwu 1609.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad 'Ali Luwu 1639.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Imad Luwu 1669.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sankilang Luwu 1699.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tuni Pasulu Luwu 1729.1.1 3 3 3 9
'Abd al-Qudus Luwu 1759.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Malik Luwu 1789.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hamaza Tumammalianga Luwu 1819.1.1 3 3 3 9
Jobst I Luxembourg 1388.1.1 3 3 4 10
Elisabeth I Luxembourg 1415.1.1 2 2 1 5
Fa Ngum Lan Xang 1354.1.1 3 3 4 10
Samsenethai Lan Xang 1371.1.1 1 2 0 3
Lamakamadinga Lan Xang 1417.1.1 3 1 2 6
Phommathat Lan Xang 1428.1.1 1 0 0 1
Khamtum Lan Xang 1429.1.1 1 0 1 2
Meunsai Lan Xang 1430.1.1 0 0 0 0
Konekham Lan Xang 1432.1.1 1 0 0 1
Kham Tam Sa Lan Xang 1432.7.1 1 0 0 1
Lue Sai Lan Xang 1433.1.1 1 0 0 1
Khai Bua Ban Lan Xang 1433.7.1 1 0 0 1
Khong Kham Lan Xang 1436.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sai Tia Kaphut Lan Xang 1438.1.1 4 4 2 10
Theng Kham Lan Xang 1479.1.1 1 1 2 4
Laasaenthai Lan Xang 1486.1.1 1 2 1 4
Sompou Lan Xang 1496.1.1 1 2 1 4
Visunarat Lan Xang 1501.1.1 3 3 2 8
Photisarat I Lan Xang 1520.1.1 3 3 3 9
Setthathirat I Lan Xang 1548.1.1 5 3 2 10
Saensurin Lan Xang 1571.1.1 0 0 1 1
Maha Oupahat Lan Xang 1575.1.1 0 0 2 2
Saensurin Lan Xang 1580.1.1 0 0 1 1
Nakhon Noi Lan Xang 1582.1.1 2 2 1 5
Nokeo Koumanh Lan Xang 1591.1.1 1 2 1 4
Thammikarat Lan Xang 1596.1.1 3 3 2 8
Upanyuvarat Lan Xang 1622.1.1 0 0 0 0
Photisarat II Lan Xang 1623.1.1 0 1 0 1
Mon Keo Lan Xang 1627.1.1 0 0 1 1
Tone Kham Lan Xang 1627.7.1 0 1 0 1
Vichai Lan Xang 1633.1.1 1 0 0 1
Sourigna Vongsa Lan Xang 1637.1.1 5 5 5 15
Tian Thala Lan Xang 1694.1.1 1 1 1 3
Nan Tharat Lan Xang 1694.1.2 1 1 1 3
Setthathirat II Lan Xang 1698.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ong Long Lan Xang 1730.1.1 1 1 1 3
Setthathirat III Lan Xang 1767.1.1 1 1 0 2
Phraya Supho Lan Xang 1778.1.1 1 0 1 2
Setthathirat III Lan Xang 1780.1.1 1 0 1 2
Setthathirat IV Lan Xang 1781.11.21 1 1 0 2
Setthathirat V Lan Xang 1795.2.2 1 1 0 2
Anouvong Lan Xang 1805.2.7 1 1 1 3
Manaveda I Malabar 1415.1.1 5 3 2 10
Manavikraman I Malabar 1453.1.1 4 2 3 9
Manaveda II Malabar 1485.1.1 5 1 4 10
Manavikraman II Malabar 1500.1.1 3 1 1 5
Viraraya I Malabar 1520.1.1 1 0 2 3
Manavikraman III Malabar 1540.1.1 1 1 1 3
Viraraya II Malabar 1565.1.1 3 3 2 8
Manaveda III Malabar 1580.1.1 3 1 1 5
Manaveda IV Malabar 1610.1.2 3 3 1 7
Viraraya III Malabar 1640.1.1 3 1 2 6
Manaveda V Malabar 1655.1.1 1 1 2 4
Utrattati Tirunal Malabar 1671.1.1 2 3 2 7
Manavikraman IV Bharani Tirunal Malabar 1684.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nileswaram Malabar 1705.1.1 1 2 2 5
Manaveda VI Malabar 1711.1.1 2 0 1 3
Manavikraman V Malabar 1729.1.1 2 1 2 5
Manaveda VII Malabar 1741.1.1 2 3 2 7
Viraraya IV Malabar 1746.1.1 2 0 0 2
Manaveda VIII Malabar 1758.1.1 2 1 0 3
Parakrama Madurai 1431.1.1 3 2 1 6
Vira Madurai 1437.1.1 3 2 1 6
Vira II Madurai 1475.1.1 4 1 1 6
Parakrama II Madurai 1516.1.1 2 1 3 6
Vishvanatha Madurai 1529.1.1 4 4 5 13
Kumara Periaya Krishnappa Madurai 1564.1.1 1 2 4 7
Krishnappa Periaya Madurai 1572.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lingayya Kumara Madurai 1595.3.1 2 2 2 6
Mutu Krishnappa Madurai 1601.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Virappa I Madurai 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tirumala Madurai 1623.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Virappa II Madurai 1659.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chokkanatha I Madurai 1662.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Linga Madurai 1678.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chokkanatha I Madurai 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muttu Varappa III Madurai 1682.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chokkanatha II Madurai 1689.1.1 2 2 2 6
Minakshi Madurai 1731.1.1 2 2 2 6
Toshiie Maeda 1583.6.14 5 5 4 14
Toshinaga Maeda 1599.4.27 4 3 3 10
Toshitsune Maeda 1614.6.27 4 3 3 10
Mitsutaka Maeda 1639.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsunanori Maeda 1645.4.30 3 3 3 9
Yoshinori Maeda 1723.1.1 3 3 3 9
Munetoki Maeda 1725.6.5 2 2 2 6
Shigehiro Maeda 1747.1.18 2 2 2 6
Shigenobu Maeda 1753.5.10 2 2 2 6
Shigemichi Maeda 1753.10.25 3 3 3 9
Harunaga Maeda 1771.1.1 3 3 3 9
Narinaga Maeda 1802.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nariyasu Maeda 1824.8.4 3 3 3 9
Albrecht III Magdeburg 1382.1.1 3 2 0 5
Günther II Magdeburg 1403.1.1 1 2 2 5
Friedrich III Magdeburg 1445.3.24 2 3 1 6
Johann I Magdeburg 1464.11.12 2 1 3 6
Ernst I Magdeburg 1475.12.14 2 1 2 5
Albrecht IV Magdeburg 1513.8.4 4 3 2 9
Johann Albrecht I Magdeburg 1545.9.25 2 3 1 6
Friedrich III Magdeburg 1551.5.18 2 2 2 6
Sigismund I Magdeburg 1552.10.4 3 3 3 9
Joachim Friedrich I Magdeburg 1566.9.14 3 2 3 8
Christian Wilhelm I Magdeburg 1598.1.1 3 2 1 6
August I Magdeburg 1635.1.1 1 1 0 2
Native Council (regent) Mahican 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Johann II Mainz 1396.1.1 2 3 1 6
Konrad III Mainz 1419.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dietrich I Mainz 1434.6.11 2 3 3 8
Dieter I Mainz 1459.5.5 2 1 4 7
Adolf III Mainz 1461.8.22 3 2 2 7
Dieter I Mainz 1475.9.7 2 1 4 7
Adalbert III Mainz 1482.5.8 1 1 2 4
Berthold I Mainz 1484.5.2 4 3 2 9
Jakob I Mainz 1504.12.22 3 0 0 3
Uriel I Mainz 1508.9.16 2 3 1 6
Albrecht III Mainz 1514.2.9 2 2 3 7
Sebastian I Mainz 1545.9.25 1 3 3 7
Daniel Brendel I Mainz 1555.3.19 3 3 1 7
Wolfgang I Mainz 1582.3.23 3 1 0 4
Johann Adam I Mainz 1601.4.6 1 1 0 2
Johann Schweikhard I Mainz 1604.1.11 2 2 3 7
Georg Friedrich I Mainz 1626.9.18 2 1 0 3
Anselm Kasimir I Mainz 1629.7.7 4 3 3 10
Johann Philipp I Mainz 1647.10.10 3 2 2 7
Lothar Friedrich I Mainz 1673.2.12 1 1 1 3
Damian Hartrad I Mainz 1675.7.4 0 1 1 2
Karl Heinrich I Mainz 1678.12.7 3 1 2 6
Anselm Franz I Mainz 1679.9.27 3 2 3 8
Lothar Franz I Mainz 1695.3.30 4 2 3 9
Franz Ludwig I Mainz 1729.1.30 1 4 2 7
Philipp Karl I Mainz 1732.4.19 1 1 2 4
Johann Friedrich I Mainz 1743.3.30 3 3 2 8
Emmerich Josef I Mainz 1763.6.5 3 4 0 7
Friedrich Karl I Mainz 1774.6.12 1 1 3 5
Karl Theodor I Mainz 1802.6.12 3 2 1 6
Wikramawardhana Majapahit 1390.1.1 4 3 2 9
Suhita Majapahit 1429.1.1 1 2 1 4
Kertawijaya Majapahit 1447.1.1 0 1 1 2
Rajasawardhana Majapahit 1451.1.1 2 3 2 7
Girishawardhana Majapahit 1456.1.1 1 3 1 5
Singhawikramawardhana Majapahit 1466.1.1 3 2 0 5
Girindrawardhana Majapahit 1474.1.1 1 1 0 2
Siti Makuria 1440.1.1 4 5 3 12
Ioel Makuria 1484.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mahmud Mali 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Musa III Mali 1430.1.1 1 0 0 1
Uli II Mali 1450.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mamadu II Mali 1481.9.1 2 3 2 7
Mamadu III Mali 1496.1.1 2 3 1 6
Mamadu IV Mali 1535.1.1 0 0 0 0
Mama Maghan I Mali 1660.1.1 1 1 2 4
al-Nasr Faraj Mamluks 1399.1.1 2 2 3 7
Shaikh al-Mahmudi Mamluks 1412.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhammad IV Mamluks 1421.1.1 1 1 3 5
Barsbai Mamluks 1422.1.1 2 3 1 6
Jaqmaq Mamluks 1438.6.8 2 2 3 7
Inâl Mamluks 1453.2.13 2 2 2 6
Khûshqadam Mamluks 1461.2.25 1 1 2 4
Qâ'itbay Mamluks 1467.10.10 1 3 1 5
Muhammad II Mamluks 1496.7.8 2 0 1 3
Qânsûh I Mamluks 1498.10.30 1 2 2 5
Jânbalat Mamluks 1500.6.29 0 1 1 2
Qânsûh II Mamluks 1501.6.26 1 1 3 5 1 4 5 0
Tûmân Bay II Mamluks 1516.8.25 0 0 2 2 3 3 3 1
Alî l-Kabîr Mamluks 1768.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mehmed Mamluks 1773.5.2 4 1 1 6
Murad Mamluks 1775.6.11 2 3 3 8
Osman Mamluks 1801.4.23 0 1 0 1
Muhammad 'Alî Mamluks 1804.3.14 6 4 6 16 1 4 5 0
Francesco I Mantua 1382.1.1 3 3 1 7
Gianfrancesco I Mantua 1407.1.1 1 1 2 4
Lodovico III il Turco Mantua 1444.9.23 6 4 3 13
Federico I Mantua 1478.6.13 4 6 1 11
Francesco II Mantua 1484.7.15 4 3 1 8
Federico II Mantua 1519.5.30 3 5 3 11
Francesco III Mantua 1540.6.29 2 2 1 5
Guglielmo Mantua 1550.2.21 3 3 1 7
Vincenzo I Mantua 1587.8.15 5 5 1 11
Francesco IV Mantua 1612.2.17 2 2 2 6
Ferdinando Mantua 1612.12.23 2 2 1 5
Vincenzo II Mantua 1626.10.30 3 3 2 8
Carlo I Mantua 1627.12.26 0 0 1 1
Carlo II Mantua 1637.9.22 2 2 1 5
Ferdinando Carlo Mantua 1665.8.15 0 0 0 0
Shivaji I Marathas 1647.1.1 4 4 6 14
Shambaji Marathas 1680.4.3 2 2 4 8
Rajaram I Marathas 1689.3.11 3 2 4 9
Shivaji II Marathas 1700.3.12 5 1 3 9
Sahuji I Marathas 1707.10.10 3 1 1 5
Balaji I Vishvanath Marathas 1713.11.6 4 5 3 12
Baji Rao I Marathas 1720.4.2 3 6 5 14
Balaji II Baji Rao Marathas 1740.4.28 4 4 4 12
Madhu Rao I Balai Marathas 1761.6.23 4 2 3 9
Narayan Rao Marathas 1772.11.18 0 1 0 1
Ragunath Rao Marathas 1773.8.30 0 0 2 2
Madhu Rao II Marathas 1782.5.17 0 1 1 2
Baji Rao Marathas 1796.1.1 2 2 1 5
Pratap Singh Marathas 1808.1.1 3 1 2 6
Kalantiaw Madyas 1365.1.1 3 2 2 7
Manduyog Madyas 1437.1.1 2 4 2 8
Padojinog Madyas 1490.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kabnayag Madyas 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lubay Madyas 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Chunda Marwar 1383.1.1 1 3 2 6
Kanha Marwar 1424.1.1 0 2 2 4
Ranmal Marwar 1427.1.1 4 2 3 9
Jodha Marwar 1438.1.1 4 2 4 10
Satal Marwar 1488.1.1 1 0 3 4
Suja Marwar 1491.3.1 1 1 2 4
Ganga Marwar 1515.1.1 1 1 2 4
Maldev Marwar 1532.1.1 1 1 3 5
Chandrasen Marwar 1562.1.1 2 0 3 5
Udai Singh Marwar 1584.1.1 3 1 3 7
Suraj Singh Marwar 1595.1.1 2 3 3 8
Gaj Singh Marwar 1620.1.1 0 0 2 2
Jaswant Singh I Marwar 1638.1.1 1 3 1 5
Interregnum (regent) Marwar 1678.11.28 0 0 0 0
Ajit Singh Marwar 1706.1.1 3 4 5 12
Abhai Singh Marwar 1724.6.24 1 1 2 4
Rai Singh II Marwar 1749.6.18 0 0 0 0
Bakht Singh Marwar 1750.1.1 1 0 3 4
Ram Singh Marwar 1752.9.21 0 2 2 4
Bijay Singh Marwar 1773.9.1 2 3 2 7
Bhîm Singh Marwar 1793.7.7 0 1 0 1
Man Singh Marwar 1803.11.19 4 3 3 10
Chhatar Singh Marwar 1817.1.1 1 1 1 3
Man Singh Marwar 1818.1.1 4 3 3 10
Ah Maya 1399.1.1 3 1 2 6
Tutul Maya 1464.1.1 2 2 1 5
Napot Maya 1492.1.1 2 3 2 7
Janusz I Mazovia 1373.1.1 2 1 1 4
Boleslaw IV Mazovia 1429.12.8 3 2 0 5
Konrad III Rudy Mazovia 1454.9.10 2 2 0 4
Stanislaw Mazovia 1503.10.28 0 0 0 0
Janusz III Mazovia 1524.8.8 0 0 0 0
Yusuf Mombasa 1444.1.1 2 4 1 7
Misham Mombasa 1470.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shehe Mombasa 1530.1.1 3 2 1 6
Muhammad Mombasa 1744.1.1 3 4 2 9
'Alî Mombasa 1746.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mas'ûd Mombasa 1753.1.1 0 2 3 5
'Abd Allâh I Mombasa 1775.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad Mombasa 1782.1.1 1 3 3 7
'Abd Allâh II Mombasa 1811.1.1 2 0 2 4
Meicuchuca Muisca 1444.1.1 3 2 2 7
Saguamanchica Muisca 1470.1.1 3 3 2 8
Nemequene Muisca 1490.1.1 2 3 2 7
Tisquesusa Muisca 1514.1.1 2 1 2 5
Sagipa Muisca 1537.1.1 1 2 2 5
Aquiminzaque Muisca 1538.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bukuri Yongson Manchu 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mengtemu Manchu 1405.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cungsan Manchu 1433.1.1 2 1 3 6
Tolo Manchu 1467.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Manchu 1481.1.1 3 4 3 10
Fuman Manchu 1522.1.1 3 3 4 10
Giocangga Manchu 1542.1.1 2 1 2 5
Taksi Manchu 1571.1.1 0 0 2 2
Nurhachi Manchu 1583.1.1 5 4 6 15 2 5 4 2
Huang Taiji Manchu 1626.9.30 4 4 5 13 0 5 3 0
Fulin Manchu 1643.9.22 4 4 4 12
Mani bin Ali Medina 1427.10.1 2 1 2 5
Umyan bin Mani Medina 1435.12.1 2 3 3 8
Sulayman bin Ghurayr Medina 1439.1.1 1 4 2 7
Haydara bin Dawghan Medina 1442.9.1 3 1 0 4
Yunus bin Kabsh Medina 1443.2.1 2 1 2 5
Daygham bin Khasram Medina 1443.5.1 2 4 2 8
Umyan bin Mani Medina 1447.1.1 2 3 3 8
Zubayri bin Qays Medina 1451.7.1 2 2 1 5
Zuhayr bin Sulayman Medina 1460.12.1 4 3 3 10
Dughaym bin Khasram Medina 1465.5.1 3 3 1 7
Zuhayr bin Sulayman Medina 1465.9.1 4 3 3 10
Dughaym bin Khasram Medina 1465.9.1 3 3 1 7
Qusaytil bin Zhayr Medina 1478.12.1 3 3 1 7
Zubayri bin Qays Medina 1482.6.1 3 3 1 7
Hassan bin Zubayri Medina 1483.11.1 1 1 1 3
Faris bin Shaman Medina 1496.1.1 3 3 1 7
Ahmad I Mogadishu 1444.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhammad I Mogadishu 1480.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ahmad II Mogadishu 1510.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mahmud Mogadishu 1530.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ali Mogadishu 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Uthman Mogadishu 1610.1.1 2 2 0 4
Muhammad II Mogadishu 1630.1.1 1 3 1 5
Menas I Medri Bahri 1396.1.1 3 3 5 11
Yeshaq I Medri Bahri 1526.1.1 3 3 5 11
Yeshaq II Medri Bahri 1578.1.1 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm I Meissen 1382.1.1 3 2 1 6
Friedrich IV Meissen 1407.2.11 2 1 1 4
Patriziat (regent) Memmingen 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ilyas I Mentese 1399.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lakha Singh Mewar 1382.1.1 3 1 2 6
Mokal Singh Mewar 1421.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kumbhakarna Singh Mewar 1433.1.1 4 4 6 14
Udai Singh I Mewar 1468.1.1 2 1 3 6
Raimal Mewar 1473.1.1 1 3 3 7
Sangram Singh I Mewar 1509.1.1 1 4 5 10
Ratan Singh I Mewar 1528.1.30 2 2 3 7
Vikramaditya Singh Mewar 1531.1.1 0 0 0 0
Udai Singh II Mewar 1537.1.1 4 3 4 11
Pratap Singh II Mewar 1572.3.3 3 2 4 9
Amar Singh I Mewar 1597.1.19 1 1 2 4
Karan Mewar 1620.1.26 2 1 2 5
Jagat Singh I Mewar 1628.1.1 5 1 2 8
Raj Singh I Mewar 1652.1.1 2 1 2 5
Jai Singh Mewar 1680.10.22 0 2 2 4
Amar Singh II Mewar 1698.9.23 1 0 3 4
Sangram Singh II Mewar 1710.12.10 2 1 3 6
Jagat Singh II Mewar 1734.1.11 0 1 3 4
Pratap Singh II Mewar 1751.6.5 0 0 1 1
Raj Singh II Mewar 1753.1.10 0 0 2 2
Ari Singh Mewar 1761.4.3 0 1 1 2
Hammir Singh II Mewar 1773.3.9 0 0 2 2
Bhim Singh Mewar 1778.1.6 1 2 3 6
Jallu Khan Mewat 1422.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad Khan Mewat 1441.1.1 2 2 1 5
Adil Khan Mewat 1466.1.1 1 1 1 3
Hasan Khan Mewat 1482.1.1 4 4 4 12
Naher Khan Mewat 1527.3.17 3 2 3 8
Gokula Mewat 1660.1.1 3 2 4 9
Ram Singh Mewat 1670.1.1 2 2 3 7
Churaman Singh Mewat 1695.1.1 4 3 4 11
Badan Singh Mewat 1722.1.1 5 2 3 10
Suraj Mal Mewat 1756.1.1 4 3 5 12
Jawahir Singh Mewat 1767.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ratan Singh Mewat 1768.1.1 1 0 1 2
Keshri Singh Mewat 1769.1.1 0 0 0 0
Pratap Singh Mewat 1775.1.1 0 0 2 2
Bakhtawar Singh Mewat 1791.1.1 1 1 4 6
Binay Singh Prabhakar Bahadur Mewat 1815.1.1 2 1 3 6
Miguel Hidalgo Mexico 1810.9.16 3 2 3 8
José María Morelos Mexico 1811.7.30 4 3 4 11
Vicente Guerrero Mexico 1815.12.2 2 2 4 8
Teodoro Montferrat 1306.1.1 4 3 3 10
Giovanni II Montferrat 1338.4.24 3 3 4 10
Ottone III Montferrat 1372.3.19 1 1 1 3
Giovanni III Montferrat 1378.12.16 2 1 1 4
Teodoro II Montferrat 1381.8.25 1 2 1 4
Gian Giacomo Montferrat 1418.4.26 2 3 3 8
Giovanni IV Montferrat 1445.3.12 2 3 3 8
Guglielmo VIII Montferrat 1464.1.19 2 4 3 9
Bonifacio III Montferrat 1483.2.27 2 2 2 6
Guglielmo IX Montferrat 1494.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bonifacio IV Montferrat 1518.1.1 2 2 1 5
Giangiorgio Montferrat 1530.6.6 3 2 1 6
Margherita Montferrat 1533.4.30 3 3 1 7
Francesco III Montferrat 1540.6.29 2 2 1 5
Guglielmo Montferrat 1550.2.21 3 3 1 7
Vincenzo I Montferrat 1587.8.15 5 5 1 11
Francesco IV Montferrat 1612.2.17 2 2 2 6
Ferdinando Montferrat 1612.12.23 2 2 1 5
Vincenzo II Montferrat 1626.10.30 3 3 2 8
Carlo I Montferrat 1627.12.26 0 0 1 1
Carlo II Montferrat 1637.9.22 2 2 1 5
Ferdinando Carlo Montferrat 1665.8.15 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Mikhlaf 1430.1.1 3 3 3 9
Haydar Mikhlaf 1470.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hussayn Mikhlaf 1520.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad Mikhlaf 1700.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Mikhlaf 1728.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hawdhan Mikhlaf 1744.1.1 2 3 2 7
Abu Muhammad Mikhlaf 1803.1.1 5 5 2 12
Tsimanatona Mahafaly 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Andrianiveniarivo Mahafaly 1510.1.1 2 3 2 7
Dian Mahafaly 1590.1.1 3 3 4 10
Tsileliki Mahafaly 1653.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tsileliki II Mahafaly 1700.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tsileliki III Mahafaly 1760.1.1 3 2 2 7
Maraja Maguindanao 1444.1.1 3 2 3 8
Tabunaway Maguindanao 1480.1.1 3 4 2 9
Mohammed Kabungsuwan Maguindanao 1520.1.1 4 4 3 11
Maka-alang Saripada Maguindanao 1543.1.1 4 4 3 11
Bangkaya Maguindanao 1574.1.1 2 2 1 5
Dimasangcay Adel Maguindanao 1578.1.1 1 2 2 5
Gugu Sarikula Maguindanao 1585.1.1 2 2 2 6
Laut Buisan Maguindanao 1597.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muhammad Dipatuan Kudarat Maguindanao 1617.1.1 4 5 5 14
Dundang Tidulay Maguindanao 1671.1.1 3 3 2 8
Barahaman Maguindanao 1678.1.1 3 2 3 8
Kahar ud-Din Kuda Maguindanao 1699.1.1 1 2 1 4
Bayan ul-Anwar Maguindanao 1702.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad Tahir ud-Din Maguindanao 1736.1.1 2 2 3 7
Muhammad Khair ud-Din Maguindanao 1748.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pahar ud-Din Maguindanao 1755.1.1 2 2 3 7
Kibad Sahriyal Maguindanao 1780.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kawasa Anwar ud-Din Maguindanao 1805.1.1 3 2 3 8
Agga Maregheh 1610.1.1 3 3 4 10
Husayn Maregheh 1650.1.1 3 2 2 7
Abdalaziz Maregheh 1725.1.1 2 3 1 6
Muhammed Maregheh 1729.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ali Maregheh 1765.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ahmed Maregheh 1799.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jafar Maregheh 1816.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ahmad Mahra 1435.1.1 3 1 2 6
Tawari Mahra 1480.1.1 2 1 1 4
Said ibn Abdallah Mahra 1540.1.1 3 2 3 8
Amr Mahra 1600.1.1 3 2 3 8
Isa Mahra 1640.1.1 2 3 2 7
Abdallah Mahra 1690.1.1 1 1 3 5
Afrar al Mahri Mahra 1750.1.1 3 3 2 8
Tawara ibn al-Mahri Mahra 1780.1.1 2 3 1 6
Sad ibn Tawari Mahra 1800.1.1 3 3 2 8
Singgen Darha Haixi 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Sirugeminggedo Haixi 1460.1.1 1 2 3 6
Cirugani Haixi 1495.1.1 3 2 1 6
Jukungge Haixi 1525.1.1 2 2 2 6
Taicu Haixi 1550.1.1 1 2 1 4
Yangginu Haixi 1565.1.1 2 2 1 5
Narimbulu Haixi 1584.1.1 2 3 2 7
Gintaisi Haixi 1613.1.1 3 2 3 8
Native Council (regent) Mikmaq 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Andrianampandrandrandava Imerina 1440.1.1 3 2 2 7
Andrianmasinidohafandrana Imerina 1460.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rafandrampohy Imerina 1480.1.1 3 2 2 7
Andrianmpandramanenitra Imerina 1500.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rangita Imerina 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rafohy Imerina 1530.1.1 2 3 3 8
Andriamanelo Imerina 1540.1.1 5 4 4 13
Ralambo Imerina 1575.1.1 5 5 5 15
Andrianjaka Imerina 1612.1.1 4 4 5 13
Andriantsitakatrandriana Imerina 1630.1.1 4 2 4 10
Andriantsimitoviaminandriandehibe Imerina 1650.1.1 4 2 2 8
Razakatsitakatrandriana Imerina 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Andriamasinavalona Imerina 1675.1.1 2 4 4 10
Andriantsimitoviaminandriandrazaka Imerina 1710.1.1 2 2 4 8
Andriambelomasina Imerina 1750.1.1 3 2 3 8
Andrianjafy Imerina 1770.1.1 2 1 2 5
Andrianampoinimerina Imerina 1787.1.1 3 4 5 12
Radama Imerina 1810.1.1 4 4 4 12
Atonal II Mixtec 1440.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mahmud I Majeerteen 1650.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uthman I Majeerteen 1680.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf I Majeerteen 1720.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmud II Majeerteen 1740.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmud III Majeerteen 1760.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf II Majeerteen 1779.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf III Majeerteen 1780.1.1 1 1 1 3
Mahmud IV Majeerteen 1810.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uthman II Majeerteen 1815.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bukuri Yongson Jianzhou 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mengtemu Jianzhou 1405.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cungsan Jianzhou 1433.1.1 2 1 3 6
Tolo Jianzhou 1467.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Jianzhou 1481.1.1 3 4 3 10
Fuman Jianzhou 1522.1.1 3 3 4 10
Giocangga Jianzhou 1542.1.1 2 1 2 5
Taksi Jianzhou 1571.1.1 0 0 2 2
Nurhachi Jianzhou 1583.1.1 5 4 6 15 2 5 4 2
Albert III Mecklenburg 1384.1.1 2 4 4 10
Johann IV Mecklenburg 1412.4.1 4 2 3 9
Heinrich IV Mecklenburg 1422.1.1 3 4 1 8
Magnus II Mecklenburg 1477.3.9 4 2 2 8
Heinrich V Mecklenburg 1503.12.27 2 4 1 7
Johann Albrecht I Mecklenburg 1552.2.6 0 2 3 5
Johann VII Mecklenburg 1585.1.1 1 1 3 5
Adolf Friedrich I Mecklenburg 1592.1.1 3 4 4 11
Albrecht Wenzel Mecklenburg 1628.1.1 3 5 5 13
Adolf Friedrich I Mecklenburg 1631.1.1 3 4 4 11
Christian Ludwig I Mecklenburg 1658.2.26 2 2 2 6
Friedrich Wilhelm I Mecklenburg 1692.6.22 1 4 1 6
Karl Leopold Mecklenburg 1713.7.30 0 2 2 4
Christian Ludwig II Mecklenburg 1728.1.1 2 3 1 6
Friedrich der Fromme Mecklenburg 1756.5.30 4 2 3 9
Friedrich Franz I Mecklenburg 1785.4.25 2 1 1 4
Tunitangkalopi Makassar 1399.1.1 1 1 3 5
Batara Gowa Makassar 1405.1.1 0 2 0 2
Tuni Djallori Makassar 1440.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tuni Parisi Makassar 1470.1.1 1 3 2 6
Tuni Palonga Makassar 1500.1.1 3 0 3 6
Tuni Butta Makassar 1530.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tuni Djallo Makassar 1560.1.1 4 2 1 7
Tuni Pasulu Makassar 1590.9.15 4 3 4 11
Allâh ad-Dîn Makassar 1593.1.1 5 2 5 12
Muhammad Sa'îd Makassar 1653.1.1 3 4 5 12
Amir Hamza Makassar 1669.1.1 6 4 4 14
Muhammad Alî Makassar 1674.1.1 3 2 3 8
'Abd al-Jalîl Makassar 1677.1.1 1 2 2 5
Shihâb ad-Dîn Ismâ'îl Makassar 1709.1.1 1 1 3 5
Siraj ad-Dîn Makassar 1712.1.1 3 2 1 6
'Abd al-Khayr al-Mansûr Makassar 1735.1.1 0 2 2 4
'Abd al-Qudus Makassar 1742.1.1 2 4 3 9
'Uthmân Makassar 1753.1.1 1 3 2 6
'Imâd ad-Dîn Makassar 1766.1.1 1 1 1 3
Zaynal-'Abidîn Makassar 1769.1.1 0 2 1 3
Sankilang Makassar 1777.1.1 1 0 2 3
'Abd al-Hâdî Makassar 1781.1.1 0 1 1 2
'Abd al-Khaliq Makassar 1810.1.1 1 2 0 3
Limbangparang Makassar 1816.1.1 1 1 0 2
Gallo Makua 1444.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bano Makua 1490.1.1 3 3 3 9
Maurusa Makua 1550.1.1 2 1 1 4
Chicanda Makua 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maurusa II Makua 1690.1.1 1 3 2 6
Chicoave Makua 1730.1.1 3 4 3 10
Caromboe Makua 1780.1.1 3 2 3 8
Pengshiba Manipur 1399.1.1 1 4 1 6
Ningthou Khama Manipur 1432.1.1 2 2 2 6
Senbi Kiyamba Manipur 1467.1.1 2 2 2 6
Koiremba Manipur 1507.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ching-Khong Manipur 1511.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nongyin Phaba Manipur 1522.1.1 2 2 2 6
Senbi Khomba Manipur 1523.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tangjamba Manipur 1541.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chalamba Manipur 1544.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mungyamba Manipur 1561.1.1 2 2 2 6
Khangemba Manipur 1596.1.1 2 2 2 6
Khunjaoba Manipur 1651.1.1 2 2 2 6
Paikhomba Manipur 1665.1.1 2 2 2 6
Charairongba Manipur 1696.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pamheiba Manipur 1708.8.23 2 2 2 6
Chit-sai Manipur 1747.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bharat-sai Manipur 1751.1.1 2 2 2 6
Maramba Manipur 1752.1.1 1 0 2 3
Ching-thang Khomba Manipur 1763.1.1 2 3 4 9
Labeinachandra Manipur 1798.1.1 2 2 1 5
Madhuchandra Manipur 1801.1.1 3 2 3 8
Chourjit Manipur 1804.1.1 2 2 2 6
Marjit Manipur 1814.1.1 3 1 0 4
Sam Agi Malacca 1399.1.1 3 1 0 4
Parameswara Malacca 1402.1.1 1 0 1 2
Megat Iskandar Shâh Malacca 1414.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Shâh Malacca 1424.1.1 1 0 1 2
Ibrahim Malacca 1444.1.1 1 2 1 4
Muzaffar Shâh Malacca 1446.1.1 3 5 3 11
Mansûr Shâh Malacca 1459.1.1 5 4 4 13
Ri'âyat Shâh Malacca 1477.10.2 3 1 5 9 3 2 3 0
Mahmûd Shâh Malacca 1488.1.1 0 0 4 4
Ri'âyat Shâh I Malacca 1528.1.1 2 4 4 10
Muhammad IV Malindi 1425.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muhammad V Malindi 1465.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abu I Malindi 1490.1.1 1 1 1 3
Muhammad VI Malindi 1550.1.1 2 3 1 6
Ahmad I Malindi 1565.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mahmud I Malindi 1620.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad II Malindi 1663.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad III Malindi 1702.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad VII Malindi 1731.1.1 1 4 1 6
Ahmad IV Malindi 1785.1.1 3 4 1 8
Mahmud II Malindi 1802.1.1 1 1 1 3
Albast Kharabakh 1443.1.1 4 2 2 8
Hatir Kharabakh 1457.1.1 3 2 2 7
Velidjan Kharabakh 1467.1.1 1 1 1 3
Velidjan Kharabakh 1491.1.1 4 2 2 8
Mehrab Kharabakh 1520.1.1 1 4 2 7
Djalal IV Kharabakh 1550.1.1 2 1 2 5
Veldjan II Kharabakh 1590.1.1 2 2 1 5
Baltasar Kharabakh 1630.1.1 4 4 2 10
Veldjan III Kharabakh 1660.1.1 4 3 2 9
Moulki Kharabakh 1686.1.1 1 1 1 3
Gregory Kharabakh 1716.1.1 2 2 2 6
Panah Ali Kharabakh 1747.1.1 4 4 4 12
Ibrahim Khalil Kharabakh 1761.1.1 4 6 5 15
Mehdigulu Kharabakh 1806.1.1 2 1 2 5
Gian Galeazzo I Milan 1395.5.11 2 2 2 6
Giovanni Maria I Milan 1402.9.3 2 2 2 6
Filippo Maria I Milan 1412.5.16 1 2 2 5
Francesco I Milan 1450.3.27 5 5 5 15
Galeazzo Maria I Milan 1466.3.7 5 1 3 9
Giovanni Galeazzo II Milan 1476.12.27 3 4 2 9
Ludovico I il Moro Milan 1494.10.23 5 5 4 14 3 2 3 1
Massimiliano I Milan 1508.1.1 2 4 1 7 1 1 2 0
Francesco II Maria Milan 1515.10.6 4 2 1 7 1 1 2 0
Republicca Transpadana Milan 1796.11.15 3 4 1 8
Dilavar Khan Husain Malwa 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
Alp Khan Hushang Malwa 1405.1.1 3 3 0 6
Ghazni Khan Malwa 1435.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mahmud I Malwa 1436.5.3 5 5 6 16
Ghiyath Shah Malwa 1469.5.30 1 3 1 5
Nasir Shah Malwa 1500.11.18 1 0 3 4
Mahmud Shah Malwa 1511.4.30 0 0 2 2
Qadir Shah Malwa 1536.1.1 2 1 0 3
Salim Shah Malwa 1554.1.1 1 1 0 2
Baz Bahadur Malwa 1555.1.1 2 0 0 2
Malhar Rao I Malwa 1728.1.1 2 3 5 10
Mali Rao Malwa 1766.5.19 0 0 1 1
Ahalya Bai Malwa 1767.4.5 6 4 2 12
Native Council (regent) Miami 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Salilla Maynila 1440.1.1 4 3 3 10
Ysmeria Maynila 1500.1.1 4 4 3 11
Matanda Maynila 1521.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sulayman Maynila 1571.1.1 3 2 4 9
Yuanzhang Ming 1368.1.1 6 4 6 16
Yunwen Ming 1398.6.24 3 1 1 5
Di Ming 1402.7.13 5 6 6 17 4 4 4 0
Gaochi Ming 1424.8.12 4 2 2 8
Zhanji Ming 1425.5.29 4 4 4 12
Qizhen Ming 1435.1.31 1 1 1 3
Qiyu Ming 1449.11.23 1 1 2 4
Qizhen Ming 1457.2.23 2 2 1 5
Jianjun Ming 1464.3.24 1 0 2 3
Youcheng Ming 1487.9.10 1 3 4 8
Houzhao Ming 1505.6.9 1 4 0 5
Houcong Ming 1521.4.21 3 4 3 10
Zaihou Ming 1567.1.24 3 1 2 6
Yijun Ming 1572.7.5 0 3 4 7
Changluo Ming 1620.8.27 4 3 4 11
Youxiao Ming 1620.9.28 3 2 0 5
Youjian Ming 1627.10.2 0 2 0 2
Yousong Ming 1644.1.1 2 3 3 8
Yujian Ming 1645.8.1 1 1 0 2
Youlang Ming 1646.11.18 3 1 0 4
Chenggong Ming 1662.2.1 5 5 1 11
Jing Ming 1662.6.23 3 3 0 6
Kehshuan Ming 1681.1.1 2 2 3 7
Turlough III Thomond 1375.1.1 1 0 2 3
Conchobhar III Thomond 1400.1.1 0 3 0 3
Tadhg III Thomond 1426.1.1 3 1 1 5
Mathghamhain Dall Thomond 1438.1.1 2 0 2 4
Turlough IV Thomond 1444.1.1 1 2 2 5
Tadhg IV Thomond 1459.1.1 3 2 2 7
Donnchad VIII Thomond 1460.1.1 1 2 0 3
Conchobhar IV Thomond 1466.1.1 4 3 1 8
Turlough V Thomond 1496.1.1 1 2 1 4
Turlough VI Thomond 1498.1.1 4 1 2 7
Conchobhar V Thomond 1528.1.1 2 0 0 2
Muireadhach II Thomond 1539.1.1 3 3 1 7
Cesare Modena 1597.10.28 0 0 2 2
Alfonso III Modena 1628.12.12 2 1 2 5
Francesco I Modena 1629.6.2 2 2 0 4
Alfonso IV Modena 1658.10.15 1 3 1 5
Francesco II Modena 1662.7.6 0 2 1 3
Rinaldo III Modena 1694.9.6 2 0 2 4
Francesco III Modena 1737.10.27 1 0 3 4
Ercole III Modena 1780.2.21 2 0 2 4
Repubblica Cispadana (regent) Modena 1796.12.28 2 4 0 6
Francesco IV Modena 1806.12.25 1 0 1 2
Theodoros I Morea 1383.1.1 2 1 1 4
Theodoros II Morea 1407.1.1 2 2 3 7
Demetrios II Morea 1443.1.1 1 2 1 4
Iuga Koriatovici Moldavia 1399.1.1 1 2 1 4
Alexandru I cel Bun Moldavia 1400.1.1 3 4 2 9
Ilias I Moldavia 1432.1.1 2 2 0 4
Stefan II Moldavia 1433.1.1 0 2 1 3
Petru III Moldavia 1444.1.1 3 1 1 5
Roman II Moldavia 1447.7.13 2 1 0 3
Petru II Moldavia 1448.1.1 3 1 1 5
Bogdan II Moldavia 1449.10.12 1 2 3 6
Petru III Aron Moldavia 1451.10.18 3 2 2 7
Stefan III cel Mare Moldavia 1457.4.15 5 4 5 14 1 4 4 0
Bogdan III Moldavia 1504.7.3 1 4 1 6
Petru IV Rares Moldavia 1517.4.19 2 2 1 5
Ilias II Moldavia 1546.9.4 0 2 4 6
Alexandru IV Moldavia 1551.6.12 1 3 4 8
Ioan III cel Cumplit Moldavia 1568.5.6 1 3 4 8
Petru V Schiopul Moldavia 1574.6.14 1 3 3 7
Stefan VIII Moldavia 1591.8.29 1 3 0 4
Ieremia Movila Moldavia 1595.8.23 3 4 2 9
Constantin I Movila Moldavia 1606.7.11 4 0 1 5
Stefan IX Tomsa Moldavia 1611.11.21 3 4 2 9
Alexandru VIII Coronul Moldavia 1623.8.15 1 0 1 2
Vasile Moldavia 1633.4.2 1 3 3 7
Gheorge I Stefan Moldavia 1653.7.17 1 3 0 4
Stefan X Moldavia 1658.3.14 4 3 1 8
Eustratie Moldavia 1661.9.30 2 2 3 7
Gheorge III Moldavia 1665.9.22 1 2 1 4
Constantin III Cantemir Moldavia 1684.1.5 2 0 3 5
Constantin IV Moldavia 1693.3.30 0 1 2 3
Mahai III Moldavia 1703.6.27 1 2 2 5
Dimitrie Moldavia 1709.10.29 3 4 2 9
Nicolae Moldavia 1711.6.2 3 4 2 9
Mahai III Moldavia 1715.1.6 1 2 2 5
Grigore I Moldavia 1726.10.8 0 1 1 2
Constantin V Moldavia 1741.9.2 3 2 0 5
Constantin VI Moldavia 1749.1.2 1 1 2 4
Grigore II Moldavia 1757.3.15 1 3 1 5
Grigore III Moldavia 1769.6.15 2 0 1 3
Constantin VII Moldavia 1777.10.12 2 1 2 5
Alexandru IX Moldavia 1782.6.9 2 3 3 8
Alexandru X Moldavia 1785.1.13 2 1 0 3
Alexandru XI Moldavia 1786.12.15 3 0 1 4
Mahai IV Sutu Moldavia 1792.3.2 0 2 3 5
Alexandru XII Moldavia 1795.5.7 1 1 1 3
Constantin VIII Moldavia 1799.3.9 2 0 4 6
Alexandru XIII Moldavia 1801.7.11 1 0 1 2
Scarlat II Moldavia 1806.11.2 3 4 3 10
Mahai V Moldavia 1819.7.2 1 0 2 3
Djurad II Montenegro 1385.1.1 0 4 0 4
Balsha III Montenegro 1405.1.1 3 1 3 7
Stepan I Montenegro 1421.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jovan I Montenegro 1465.1.1 2 2 2 6
Djuradj IV Montenegro 1490.1.1 2 2 2 6
Stepan II Montenegro 1496.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jovan II Montenegro 1498.1.1 2 2 2 6
Djuradj V Montenegro 1515.7.1 2 2 2 6
Vavila Montenegro 1516.1.1 2 2 2 6
German II Montenegro 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pavle Montenegro 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vasilije I Montenegro 1532.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nikodim Montenegro 1540.1.1 2 2 2 6
Makrije Montenegro 1560.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rufim I Montenegro 1561.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pahomije II Montenegro 1569.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gerasim Montenegro 1575.1.1 2 2 2 6
Venjamin Montenegro 1582.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nikanor Montenegro 1591.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rufim II Montenegro 1593.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mardarija I Montenegro 1639.1.1 2 2 2 6
Visarion I Montenegro 1649.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mardarija II Montenegro 1659.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rufim III Montenegro 1673.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vasilije II Montenegro 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Visarion II Montenegro 1685.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sava I Montenegro 1694.1.1 2 2 2 6
Danilo I Montenegro 1696.7.1 2 2 2 6
Sava II Montenegro 1735.1.21 2 2 2 6
Petar I Montenegro 1782.3.9 2 2 2 6
Abu-Sa'id Uthman III Morocco 1399.1.1 1 2 3 6
Abdalhaqq II Morocco 1420.1.1 0 2 1 3
Mohammed ibn Ali Amrani-Joutey Morocco 1465.1.1 2 1 0 3
Muhammad I Morocco 1544.1.1 4 4 5 13 3 3 2 0
'Abd Allâh I Morocco 1557.10.24 6 3 4 13
Muhammad II Morocco 1574.1.24 3 3 1 7 3 3 3 0
Abu Marawan Morocco 1576.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ahmad II Morocco 1578.8.5 5 4 6 15
'Abd Allâh II Morocco 1603.8.20 1 0 1 2
Zaydân Morocco 1609.8.3 0 1 1 2
'Abd al-Malik Morocco 1627.9.29 0 0 1 1
al-Walîd Morocco 1631.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad III Morocco 1636.2.21 0 0 0 0
al-Walîd Morocco 1655.1.30 0 0 0 0
Abd al-Karim ibn Abi-Bakr Morocco 1659.6.1 2 3 1 6
Abu Bakr ibn Abd al-Karim Morocco 1668.7.1 0 0 1 1
ar-Rashid Morocco 1668.9.7 4 3 5 12 4 3 4 1
Ismâ'îl Morocco 1672.3.28 6 5 6 17 3 2 3 1
Ahmad Morocco 1727.3.22 1 0 1 2
'Abd Allâh Morocco 1729.3.7 5 1 1 7
Muhammad III Morocco 1757.11.10 4 4 2 10
al-Yazîd Morocco 1790.4.12 0 3 0 3
Sulaymân Morocco 1792.2.15 0 2 3 5
Vasiliy I Muscovy 1389.5.19 1 3 2 6
Vasiliy II Temny Muscovy 1424.2.27 3 1 2 6
Ivan III Veliky Muscovy 1462.3.28 3 4 5 12
Native Council (regent) Mapuche 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Lautaro Mapuche 1534.1.1 3 3 4 10
Caupolicán Mapuche 1540.1.1 3 3 4 10
Caupolicán II Mapuche 1558.1.1 2 2 3 7
Paillamachu Mapuche 1592.1.1 2 2 4 8
Huenecura Mapuche 1604.1.1 1 3 4 8
Aillavilu Mapuche 1610.1.1 2 2 3 7
Native Council (regent) Mapuche 1640.1.1 3 3 3 9
Muzura I Maravi 1444.1.1 3 3 4 10
Chunzo Maravi 1470.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mongas Maravi 1520.1.1 2 1 3 6
Muzura II Maravi 1600.1.1 2 4 5 11
Mcepera Maravi 1679.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mcocoma Maravi 1750.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kampini Maravi 1800.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sosola Maravi 1815.1.1 4 2 2 8
Abdallah I Marehan 1444.1.1 0 1 2 3
Motoharu Mori 1341.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mitsufusa Mori 1401.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hiromoto Mori 1436.1.1 2 2 2 6
Toyomoto Mori 1464.1.1 2 2 3 7
Hiromoto Mori 1476.1.1 2 2 2 6
Okimoto Mori 1506.2.3 2 3 2 7
Komatsumaru Mori 1516.9.21 1 2 1 4
Motonari Mori 1523.8.25 5 6 4 15
Terumoto Mori 1571.7.6 4 3 3 10
Hidenari Mori 1623.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tsunahiro Mori 1651.2.24 3 3 3 9
Yoshinari Mori 1689.6.4 3 3 3 9
Yoshihiro Mori 1694.3.2 3 3 3 9
Yoshimoto Mori 1707.11.16 6 3 3 12
Munehiro Mori 1731.10.13 3 3 3 9
Shigetaka Mori 1751.3.1 3 3 3 9
Haruchika Mori 1789.11.23 3 3 3 9
Narifusa Mori 1791.7.12 3 3 3 9
Narihiro Mori 1809.3.29 3 3 3 9
Narimoto Mori 1824.1.1 3 3 3 9
Narihiro Mori 1836.10.17 3 3 3 9
Takachika Mori 1837.2.4 6 6 6 18
Komdao I Mossi 1444.1.1 1 2 3 6
Na'asira I Mossi 1480.1.1 1 1 2 4
Wubri I Mossi 1500.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nyingnemdo I Mossi 1515.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nasbiire I Mossi 1525.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kumdumye I Mossi 1540.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nyingnemdo I Mossi 1555.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kuba I Mossi 1590.1.1 2 2 2 6
Moatiba I Mossi 1729.1.1 2 2 2 6
Warga I Mossi 1737.1.1 2 2 2 6
Zombre I Mossi 1744.1.1 4 3 2 9
Kom I Mossi 1784.1.1 2 2 2 6
Saaga I Mossi 1791.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dulugu I Mossi 1796.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sawadogo I Mossi 1802.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad ibn Falah Mushasha 1442.1.16 3 4 4 11
Muhammad Mushasha 1465.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mushin Mushasha 1500.1.1 3 4 3 10
Ali Mushasha 1500.1.1 4 3 3 10
Falah ibn Mushin Mushasha 1508.1.1 2 4 3 9
Falah ibn Badran Mushasha 1514.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sadjdjad Mushasha 1550.1.1 2 2 4 8
Zanbur Mushasha 1584.1.1 1 2 4 7
Mubarak ibn Muttalib Mushasha 1590.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mawla Muttalib Mushasha 1600.1.1 3 2 2 7
Nasir Mushasha 1616.1.1 2 2 1 5
Muttalib ibn Mansur Mushasha 1620.1.1 3 2 2 7
Muhammad ibn Mubarak Mushasha 1624.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mawla Mansur Mushasha 1632.1.1 1 1 3 5
Mawla Mansur Mushasha 1632.9.1 2 2 2 6
Muttalib ibn Khalaf Mushasha 1650.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abdallah Mushasha 1681.1.1 3 2 3 8
Faradj Allah ibn Ali Khan Mushasha 1682.1.1 3 3 3 9
Allah Abdallah Mushasha 1703.1.1 3 1 1 5
Rajasavardhana Mataram 1451.1.1 1 1 0 2
Hyang Purvavisesa Mataram 1456.1.1 1 0 0 1
Bhre Pandan Solar Mataram 1466.1.1 0 0 0 0
Raden Patah Senapati Mataram 1478.1.1 2 3 5 10
Pengeran Sabrang Lar Mataram 1518.1.1 1 3 1 5
Pengeran Sutan Tranganna Mataram 1521.1.1 6 3 2 11
Pengeran Sultan Prawata Mataram 1546.1.1 0 1 1 2
Aria Pangiri Mataram 1547.1.1 1 0 0 1
Pangeran Mas Mataram 1568.1.1 0 0 0 0
Panembahan Ingalasa Mataram 1582.1.1 1 1 5 7
Panembahan Krapyak Mataram 1601.7.30 2 1 2 5
Sultan Agung Mataram 1613.9.21 3 5 4 12
Amangkurat I Mataram 1643.2.1 1 3 2 6
Amangkurat II Mataram 1677.1.1 3 2 3 8
Amangkurat III Mataram 1703.11.2 0 1 1 2
Pakubuwana I Mataram 1705.1.1 0 0 2 2
Amangkurat IV Mataram 1719.2.1 2 0 1 3
Pakubuwana II Mataram 1726.1.1 0 0 2 2
Pakubuwana III Mataram 1749.12.17 1 0 0 1
Pakubuwana IV Mataram 1788.9.27 1 1 2 4
Bâbur Mughals 1494.6.6 5 5 6 16 5 5 3 1
Humâyûn Mughals 1530.12.27 5 2 3 10
Akbar I Mughals 1556.2.14 6 6 6 18 4 4 2 2
Jahângîr Mughals 1605.10.26 3 5 1 9
Shâh Jehân Mughals 1627.10.28 5 4 3 12
Aurangzîb Alamgir Mughals 1658.6.8 4 6 6 16 5 5 2 0
Bahâdur Shâh I Mughals 1707.3.15 2 2 1 5
Jahandar Shah Mughals 1712.2.27 1 0 0 1
Farrukh Siyar Mughals 1713.2.11 2 1 1 4
Rafi-ul Darjat Mughals 1719.2.28 1 0 0 1
Rafi ud-Daulah Mughals 1719.4.1 1 0 0 1
Muhammad Ibrahim Mughals 1720.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Shâh Mughals 1720.2.1 3 2 1 6
Ahmad Shâh Mughals 1748.4.26 0 1 0 1
'Alamgir II Mughals 1754.6.3 1 1 1 3
Shâh Jahân III Mughals 1759.12.11 0 0 1 1
Shâh 'Alam II Mughals 1760.10.11 1 2 2 5
Akbar II Mughals 1806.11.18 1 1 0 2
Qutbudin Multan 1437.1.1 0 0 3 3
Hussain I Multan 1460.1.1 2 0 1 3
Firuzshah Multan 1480.1.1 1 3 2 6
Mahmud Multan 1500.1.1 0 2 3 5
Hussain II Multan 1518.1.1 0 0 1 1
Ghazi Khan Mirrani Multan 1555.1.1 0 0 3 3
Otto IV Münster 1392.1.1 3 4 1 8
Heinrich II Münster 1425.1.1 1 1 2 4
Walram I Münster 1450.6.3 2 3 3 8
Johann I Münster 1456.10.4 2 1 4 7
Heinrich III Münster 1466.2.1 3 2 2 7
Konrad I Münster 1496.12.25 2 1 4 7
Erich I Münster 1508.2.9 1 1 2 4
Friedrich II Münster 1522.10.23 4 3 2 9
Franz I Münster 1532.3.23 3 0 0 3
Wilhelm I Münster 1553.7.16 2 3 1 6
Bernhard I Münster 1557.12.3 2 2 3 7
Johann II Münster 1566.10.26 1 3 3 7
Johann Wilhelm Münster 1573.4.6 3 3 1 7
Ernst I Münster 1585.5.9 3 1 0 4
Ferdinand I Münster 1612.2.16 4 3 2 9
Cristoph Bernhard Münster 1650.9.14 2 2 3 7
Ferdinand II Münster 1678.9.20 2 1 0 3
Maximilian Heinrich Münster 1683.6.27 4 3 3 10
Friedrich Christian Münster 1688.6.4 3 2 2 7
Franz Arnold Wolff Münster 1706.5.6 1 1 1 3
Klemens August Münster 1718.12.26 4 4 3 11
Maximilian Friedrich Münster 1761.2.6 3 3 0 6
Maximilian Franz Münster 1784.4.16 3 2 3 8
Sao Ngan Pha Mong Yang 1432.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Hsi Pha Mong Yang 1445.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sao Pu Pha Mong Yang 1449.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sawlon Mong Yang 1460.1.1 4 3 3 10
Sawlon II Mong Yang 1503.1.1 4 4 5 13
Sao Hung Pha Mong Yang 1533.1.1 3 2 3 8
Buyan Yeren 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Buyangan Yeren 1485.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mantai Yeren 1540.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bujantai Yeren 1596.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ganga Raja Mysore 1399.1.1 2 1 3 6
Châma Râja III Mysore 1513.1.1 3 1 2 6
Timma Râja II Mysore 1552.1.1 4 2 0 6
Châma Râja IV Mysore 1572.1.1 0 1 0 1
Bettada Deva Râja Mysore 1576.1.1 0 0 3 3
Râja Wadaiyâr Mysore 1578.11.27 2 3 0 5
Châma Râja V Mysore 1617.6.21 3 1 3 7
Imadi Râja Mysore 1637.5.3 0 0 0 0
Kanthirava Narasa Râja I Mysore 1638.10.9 1 0 1 2
Kempa Deva Râja Mysore 1659.8.3 1 1 3 5
Chikka Deva Râja Mysore 1672.2.11 0 2 3 5
Kanthirava Narasa Râja II Mysore 1704.11.17 3 1 4 8
Krishna Râja I Mysore 1714.2.17 1 2 0 3
Châma Râja VI Mysore 1732.3.6 3 0 3 6
Krishna Râja II Mysore 1734.6.12 0 0 2 2
Haydar 'Alî Mysore 1761.6.3 3 3 5 11 4 4 3 1
Tîpû Sâhib Mysore 1782.12.8 2 5 6 13 5 5 3 1
Krishna Râja III Mysore 1799.5.5 1 0 0 1
Hassan Mzab 1442.1.1 2 1 2 5
Bahayou Mzab 1500.1.1 2 2 3 7
Bakir Mzab 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahayou Mzab 1650.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abu Zakariya Mzab 1690.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dahman Mzab 1760.1.1 2 3 1 6
Abd al-Aziz Mzab 1786.1.1 2 3 2 7
Chand Sultan Nagpur 1690.1.1 4 0 3 7
Raghuji I Nagpur 1739.1.1 5 3 5 13
Janoji Nagpur 1755.3.2 2 0 3 5
Sabaji Nagpur 1772.5.18 3 3 4 10
Raghuji II Nagpur 1775.1.1 1 0 2 3
Mudhoji II Nagpur 1816.1.1 2 1 2 5
Raghoji III Nagpur 1818.1.1 2 3 1 6
Native Council (regent) Navajo 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Watban Najd 1399.1.1 3 1 2 6
Mani Najd 1446.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rabi'a I Najd 1475.1.1 2 2 2 6
Musa I Najd 1500.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim I Najd 1533.1.1 2 2 2 6
Markhan I Najd 1566.1.1 2 2 2 6
Rabi'a II Najd 1600.1.1 2 2 2 6
Watban Najd 1630.1.1 2 2 2 6
Markhan II Najd 1654.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad I Najd 1654.6.1 2 2 2 6
Nasir I Najd 1672.1.1 2 2 2 6
Markhan III Najd 1673.4.20 2 2 2 6
Ibrahim II Najd 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Idris Najd 1694.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultan Najd 1699.1.1 2 2 2 6
'Abd Allah Najd 1708.1.1 2 2 2 6
Musa I Najd 1709.3.1 2 2 2 6
Sa'ud I Najd 1720.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad II Najd 1720.12.1 3 4 6 13
Zayid Najd 1725.6.12 2 2 2 6
'Abd al-'Aziz I Najd 1765.6.20 5 3 5 13
Saud II Najd 1803.1.1 2 2 5 9
Abdullah I Najd 1814.1.1 5 3 5 13
Louis II Naples 1399.1.1 0 2 2 4
Ladislao I Naples 1399.11.1 2 2 1 5
Giovanna II Naples 1414.1.1 2 2 1 5
Renato I Naples 1435.2.3 2 2 2 6
Ferdinand I Naples 1458.6.27 2 4 4 10
Alfonso II Naples 1494.1.26 0 1 0 1
Ferdinando II Naples 1495.1.23 1 2 1 4
Federigo IV Naples 1496.10.8 0 0 0 0
Vittorio Amedeo I Naples 1713.9.22 4 6 5 15 4 4 2 2
Carlo VII Naples 1734.6.2 3 4 2 9
Ferrante IV Naples 1759.10.7 0 0 0 0
Giuseppe I Naples 1806.3.11 2 3 2 7
Gioacchino I Murat Naples 1808.8.1 2 3 2 7 4 4 6 2
Ferrante IV Naples 1815.5.3 0 0 0 0
Carlos III Navarra 1387.1.1 1 2 2 5
Juan II Navarra 1425.1.1 4 1 0 5
Leonor I Navarra 1479.1.20 1 2 0 3
Francisco I Febo Navarra 1479.2.12 0 1 0 1
Catalina I Navarra 1483.1.1 0 1 0 1
Enrique II Navarra 1517.1.1 3 4 1 8
Juana III Navarra 1555.5.25 4 4 1 9
Enrique III Navarra 1572.6.9 5 5 5 15 4 4 2 0
Giacomo I Naxos 1397.1.1 2 2 2 6
Giovanni II Naxos 1418.1.1 2 3 0 5
Giacomo II Naxos 1433.1.1 1 3 2 6
Gian Giacomo Naxos 1447.1.1 1 1 3 5
Guglielmo II Naxos 1453.1.1 2 4 2 8
Francesco II Naxos 1463.1.1 2 2 2 6
Giacomo III Naxos 1463.7.1 1 2 1 4
Giovanni III Naxos 1480.1.1 2 2 3 7
Francesco III Naxos 1494.1.1 2 1 2 5
Giovanni IV Naxos 1511.1.1 2 2 2 6
Giacomo IV Naxos 1564.1.1 1 2 2 5
Giuseppe Naxos 1566.1.1 2 4 2 8
a-Nzinga Ndongo 1444.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kiluanji Inene Ndongo 1515.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ndambi a Ndongo 1556.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kiluanji Kia Ndambi Ndongo 1562.1.1 2 3 3 8
Kilombo kia Kasenda Ndongo 1575.1.1 2 3 3 8
Mbandi Kiluanji Ndongo 1592.1.1 2 3 3 8
Nzinga Mbandi Ndongo 1617.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ana #1 de Sousa Ndongo 1624.1.1 5 5 5 15
Barbara Ndongo 1663.1.1 2 3 3 8
Njinga Mona Ndongo 1666.1.1 2 3 3 8
Joao Ndongo 1669.1.1 2 3 3 8
Njinga Mona Ndongo 1670.1.1 2 3 3 8
Francisco Ndongo 1680.1.1 2 3 3 8
Veronica Ndongo 1681.1.1 2 3 3 8
Afonso Ndongo 1721.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ana Ndongo 1741.1.1 2 3 3 8
Veronica Ndongo 1756.1.1 2 3 3 8
Ana Ndongo 1758.1.1 2 3 3 8
Francisco Ndongo 1790.1.1 2 3 3 8
Willem I Netherlands 1559.1.1 5 4 5 14 3 3 4 1
Staten-Generaal (regent) Netherlands 1584.7.10 5 2 2 9
Maurits I Netherlands 1585.11.14 5 5 6 16 5 5 5 2
Frederik Hendrik I Netherlands 1625.4.23 3 2 3 8 3 3 3 2
Willem II Netherlands 1647.3.14 5 3 3 11 2 2 3 0
Staten Generaal (regent) Netherlands 1650.11.6 5 5 4 14
Willem III Netherlands 1672.6.28 6 4 4 14 3 3 3 0
Staten Generaal (regent) Netherlands 1702.3.8 5 2 2 9
Willem IV Netherlands 1747.4.1 3 1 2 6
Willem V Netherlands 1751.10.22 3 2 2 7
Bataafse Republiek Netherlands 1795.1.19 2 2 2 6
Rutger Jan Netherlands 1805.1.1 2 2 2 6
Lodewijk I Netherlands 1806.6.5 3 3 2 8
Lodewijk II Netherlands 1810.7.1 3 3 2 8
Willem I Netherlands 1813.11.30 3 3 2 8
Jean I Nevers 1384.1.1 2 2 3 7
Philippe II Nevers 1404.1.1 0 1 1 2
Charles I Nevers 1415.10.25 2 2 2 6
Jean II Nevers 1464.5.1 2 2 2 6
Engilbert I Nevers 1491.9.25 2 2 2 6
Charles II Nevers 1506.9.21 2 2 2 6
François I Nevers 1521.8.15 2 2 2 6
Firuz Khan Nagaur 1399.1.1 0 1 2 3
Qiyam Khan Nagaur 1428.1.1 1 0 2 3
Shams Khan Nagaur 1453.1.1 0 1 2 3
Muhammad Khan Nagaur 1500.1.1 0 1 1 2
Maharato Jharkhand 1440.1.1 2 3 2 7
Maharato II Jharkhand 1500.1.1 3 2 4 9
Madhu Singh Jharkhand 1550.1.1 3 3 4 10
Durjan Sal Jharkhand 1595.1.1 3 2 2 7
Anant Raj Jharkhand 1630.1.1 3 2 3 8
Medini Raj Jharkhand 1662.1.1 4 3 4 11
Narendra Rudra Singh Jharkhand 1674.1.1 4 3 4 11
Narendra Rudra Singh Jharkhand 1678.1.1 1 2 1 4
Balbhadra Singh Jharkhand 1709.1.1 2 2 1 5
Jaswant Singh Jharkhand 1728.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahadur Singh Jharkhand 1749.1.1 2 3 3 8
Sheo Singh Jharkhand 1760.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ajit Singh Jharkhand 1792.1.1 4 2 2 8
Balbhadra Singh Jharkhand 1799.1.1 2 2 2 6
Singram Singh Jharkhand 1800.1.1 2 2 4 8
Balbhadra Singh Jharkhand 1813.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amar Singh Jharkhand 1816.1.1 2 4 2 8
Muhammad Najran 1430.1.1 3 2 3 8
Sulayman Najran 1470.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ahmad Najran 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ibrahim ibn Muhammad Najran 1640.1.1 3 1 4 8
Hibat Allah ibn Ibrahim Najran 1697.1.1 3 3 3 9
Hibat Allah ibn Ibrahim Najran 1747.1.1 3 2 3 8
Hassan ibn Hibat Allah Najran 1770.1.1 3 4 5 12
Abdallah ibn Ali Najran 1788.1.1 2 5 4 11
Ruhinda Nkore 1444.1.1 2 2 3 7
Nkuba Nkore 1480.1.1 4 2 3 9
Nyaika Nkore 1520.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ntare I Nkore 1560.1.1 3 1 1 5
Rushango Nkore 1585.1.1 2 3 4 9
Ntare II Nkore 1595.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ntare III Nkore 1645.1.1 3 2 2 7
Kasasira Nkore 1670.1.1 3 2 4 9
Kitra Nkore 1693.1.1 2 2 1 5
Rumongye Nkore 1695.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mirindi Nkore 1697.1.1 4 3 4 11
Ntare IV Nkore 1699.1.1 2 2 3 7
Macwa Nkore 1727.1.1 3 4 3 10
Rwabirere Nkore 1755.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kahaya I Nkore 1783.1.1 1 3 1 5
Rwebishengye Nkore 1790.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kayungu Nkore 1811.1.1 3 2 2 7
Edigu Nogai 1392.1.1 0 3 2 5
Batir Nogai 1412.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mansur Nogai 1419.1.1 3 2 2 7
Ghazi Nogai 1427.1.1 1 3 2 6
Vakkas Nogai 1428.1.1 2 2 1 5
Khorezmi Nogai 1447.1.1 3 2 2 7
Abbas Nogai 1473.1.1 2 2 2 6
Musa Nogai 1491.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yamghurchi Nogai 1502.1.1 2 2 2 6
Hasan Nogai 1504.1.1 2 1 2 5
Shaykh Muhammad Nogai 1508.1.1 1 1 1 3
Alchagir Nogai 1510.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shaykh Muhammad Nogai 1516.1.1 1 1 1 3
Sayid Ahmad Nogai 1524.1.1 3 2 3 8
Shaykh Mamay Nogai 1541.1.1 1 1 1 3
Yusuf Nogai 1549.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ismail Nogai 1556.1.1 1 3 2 6
Din Ahmad Nogai 1563.1.1 1 1 1 3
Urus Nogai 1578.1.1 1 1 1 3
Uraz Muhammad Nogai 1590.1.1 1 1 1 3
Din Muhammad Nogai 1598.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ishterek Nogai 1600.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kanay Nogai 1619.1.1 1 1 1 3
Christian Frederik Norway 1814.2.16 0 0 0 0
Evfimy II Novgorod 1429.1.1 3 4 2 9
Iona Novgorod 1459.1.1 3 2 2 7
Feofil Novgorod 1470.11.1 3 2 0 5
Jayajyotimalla Nepal 1395.1.1 0 1 2 3
Jayajyoti Nepal 1395.6.1 0 1 2 3
Jayayaksha Nepal 1424.1.1 0 1 2 3
Ratna Nepal 1482.3.1 0 3 2 5
Surya Nepal 1520.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amara Nepal 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Narendra Nepal 1538.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mahnedra Nepal 1560.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sadashiva Nepal 1574.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shivasimha Nepal 1583.1.1 2 2 2 6
Laksminarasimha Nepal 1620.1.1 2 2 2 6
Pratapa Nepal 1641.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayanripendra Nepal 1674.1.1 2 2 2 6
Parthivendra Nepal 1680.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhupendra Nepal 1687.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bhaskara Nepal 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mahendrasimha Nepal 1714.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jagajjaya Nepal 1722.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayaprasaka Nepal 1735.1.1 1 0 0 1
Prithvi Narayana Nepal 1768.9.25 5 4 6 15
Pratapa Simha Nepal 1775.1.11 2 0 4 6
Rana Bahadur Nepal 1777.11.17 1 0 5 6
Girvan Yuddha Bikram Nepal 1799.1.1 1 1 2 4
Rajendra Bikram Nepal 1816.1.1 2 3 1 6
Charles I Normandy 1465.8.15 0 1 0 1
Philipp II Nassau 1429.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ludwig I Nassau 1492.1.1 2 2 2 6
Philipp III Nassau 1523.5.28 4 3 3 10
Albert Nassau 1559.10.4 5 3 2 10
Philipp IV Nassau 1593.11.11 3 4 1 8
Ludwig II Nassau 1602.3.12 4 2 1 7
Wilhelm Ludwig Nassau 1627.11.8 3 1 3 7
Ernst Casimir Nassau 1629.1.1 1 2 1 4
Friedrich Nassau 1655.4.1 2 2 2 6
Johann Ernst Nassau 1675.9.8 1 2 4 7
Karl August Nassau 1719.2.27 1 3 4 8
Karl Christian Nassau 1753.11.9 3 3 4 10
Friedrich Wilhelm Nassau 1788.11.28 2 2 1 5
Wilhelm Nassau 1816.1.9 2 2 2 6
'Amâra I Dûnqas Funj 1503.1.1 3 4 5 12 2 2 4 0
'Abd al-Qâdir I Funj 1534.1.1 3 1 3 7
Nâ'l Funj 1543.1.1 2 4 1 7
'Amâra II Funj 1550.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dakîn al-'Adil Funj 1563.1.1 0 3 0 3
Dûra Funj 1578.1.1 1 4 3 8
Taiyîb I Funj 1588.1.1 1 2 3 6
Unsa I Funj 1592.1.1 0 1 1 2
'Abd al-Qâdir II Funj 1604.1.1 1 0 2 3
Adlan I Funj 1606.11.3 0 0 3 3
Bâdî I Funj 1611.1.1 1 2 2 5
Rubât I Funj 1616.1.1 1 3 1 5
Bâdî II Funj 1644.1.1 5 5 5 15 3 4 3 0
Unsa II Funj 1680.12.30 2 3 2 7
Bâdî III Funj 1692.6.8 1 2 3 6
Unsa III Funj 1716.4.15 0 1 1 2
Nûl Funj 1720.6.15 2 2 2 6
Bâdî IV Funj 1724.6.10 6 4 5 15
Nâsir Funj 1762.3.29 0 1 0 1
Ismâ'îl Funj 1769.1.1 0 0 1 1
Adlân Funj 1778.1.1 0 0 0 0
Taiyîb II Funj 1788.12.2 0 1 0 1
Bâdî V Funj 1790.4.1 2 0 0 2
Nuwar Funj 1790.10.1 1 2 2 5
Bâdî VI Funj 1791.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ranfi Funj 1798.1.1 0 0 0 0
Agban Funj 1804.1.1 0 0 0 0
Bâdî VII Funj 1805.1.1 1 1 0 2
Patriziat (regent) Nuremberg 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsoede Nupe 1444.1.1 2 3 4 9
Edegi Nupe 1531.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abdu Waliyi Nupe 1679.1.1 1 2 2 5
Alyu Nupe 1700.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ganamace Nupe 1710.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ibrashima Nupe 1713.1.1 1 2 2 5
Idirisu #1 Nupe 1717.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abd Alahi 'Tsado Nupe 1721.1.1 1 2 2 5
Abu Bakr Kolo Nupe 1742.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jibirin Nupe 1746.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ma'azu Nupe 1759.1.1 1 2 2 5
Majiya #1 Nupe 1767.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ilyasu Nupe 1777.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ma'azui Nupe 1778.1.1 1 2 2 5
Mamma Nupe 1795.1.1 1 2 2 5
Jimada Nupe 1796.1.1 1 2 2 5
Majiya #2 Nupe 1805.1.1 1 2 2 5
Idirisu #2 Nupe 1810.1.1 1 2 2 5
Dmitry I Nizhny Novgorod 1350.1.1 4 2 4 10
Hisanaga Oda 1440.1.1 3 4 3 10
Toshisada Oda 1465.1.1 4 4 4 12
Tosada Oda 1495.7.26 3 2 2 7
Tomura Oda 1495.9.1 3 3 2 8
Tatsusada Oda 1503.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tatsukatsu Oda 1513.5.5 2 2 2 6
Nobusada Oda 1520.1.1 3 3 3 9
Nobuhide Oda 1527.1.1 4 3 4 11
Nobunaga Oda 1551.4.8 5 5 6 16
Hideyoshi Oda 1582.6.21 5 6 5 16
Hideyori Oda 1598.9.18 3 3 4 10
Muhammad Sa'adat Khan Oudh 1724.10.9 5 6 5 16
Muhammad Safdar Jang Oudh 1739.3.19 2 3 3 8
Shujah ad-Daula Oudh 1754.10.5 1 1 0 2
Asaf ad-Daula Oudh 1775.1.26 0 0 2 2
Wazir 'Ali Khan Oudh 1797.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sa'adat 'Ali Khan Oudh 1798.1.1 1 2 1 4
Ghazi ud-Din Haidar Oudh 1814.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mochinaga Ogasawara 1420.1.1 3 3 2 8
Kiyomune Ogasawara 1462.7.21 1 2 1 4
Nagatomo Ogasawara 1480.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sadatomo Ogasawara 1500.1.1 1 2 2 5
Nagamune Ogasawara 1515.7.14 2 2 2 6
Nagatoki Ogasawara 1542.10.28 1 2 1 4
Batula Oirat 1399.1.1 3 4 4 11
Toghan Oirat 1408.1.1 3 4 4 11
Esen Oirat 1438.1.1 3 3 5 11 2 5 5 0
Amasanj Oirat 1454.1.1 1 2 2 5
Ush Temur Oirat 1455.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ismayil Oirat 1469.1.1 2 2 3 7
Khishig Oirat 1483.1.1 2 3 3 8
Iburai Oirat 1500.1.1 3 2 3 8
Arkhan Oirat 1530.1.1 2 2 3 7
Baatar Oirat 1560.1.1 1 1 2 4
Güshi Oirat 1590.1.1 1 1 2 4
Khara Khula Oirat 1619.1.1 3 3 4 10
Erdeni Batur Oirat 1634.1.1 2 2 3 7
Sengge Oirat 1653.1.1 2 2 3 7
Galdan Bashigt Oirat 1671.1.1 3 3 3 9
Tsewang Rabdan Oirat 1698.9.4 2 2 2 6
Galdan Tseren Oirat 1727.12.1 2 2 2 6
Lama Darja Oirat 1745.8.1 2 2 2 6
Dawaji Oirat 1750.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amursana Oirat 1755.10.1 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Ojibwe 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Ivan Odoyev 1427.1.1 2 3 2 7
Semen Odoyev 1459.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ivan Odoyev 1470.1.1 2 1 2 5
Christian VI Oldenburg 1398.1.1 1 3 1 5
Dietrich Oldenburg 1423.1.1 2 2 0 4
Christian VI Oldenburg 1440.2.14 2 2 2 6
Gerhard der Mutige Oldenburg 1454.1.1 2 3 3 8
Adolf Oldenburg 1483.1.1 2 1 4 7
Johann V Oldenburg 1500.1.1 1 3 2 6
Johann VI Oldenburg 1526.2.10 3 2 2 7
Anton I Oldenburg 1566.1.1 3 3 1 7
Johann VII Oldenburg 1573.1.23 1 4 2 7
Anton Günther I Oldenburg 1603.11.13 4 3 2 9
Paul I von Rußland Oldenburg 1773.12.11 1 1 0 2
Friedrich August I Oldenburg 1773.12.15 2 2 3 7
Wilhelm I Oldenburg 1785.7.7 4 3 3 10
Makhzum bin al Fallah Oman 1406.1.1 3 1 2 6
Abul Hassan Oman 1435.1.1 1 4 2 7
Omar bin al Khattab Oman 1451.1.1 2 1 2 5
Omar al Sharif Oman 1490.1.1 1 6 2 9
Muhammad bin Ismail Oman 1500.1.1 4 2 2 8
Barakat bin Muhammad Oman 1529.1.1 0 2 2 4
Abdulla bin Muhammad Oman 1560.1.1 1 3 3 7
Habhân Oman 1615.1.1 4 0 2 6
'Umayr Oman 1617.2.16 2 1 2 5
Nâsir Oman 1624.1.1 4 3 0 7
Sultân I Oman 1649.4.5 2 1 4 7
Abi'l-'Arab I Oman 1668.11.12 3 1 2 6
Sayf I Oman 1679.1.1 2 3 2 7
Sultân II Oman 1711.10.16 2 0 1 3
Muhannâ Oman 1718.1.1 3 3 1 7
Sayf II Oman 1720.1.1 0 0 2 2
Muhammad III Oman 1724.10.3 2 1 1 4
Sayf II Oman 1728.4.12 0 0 2 2
Sultân III Oman 1742.2.1 0 1 2 3
Abi'l-'Arab II Oman 1743.7.2 3 1 3 7
Ahmad Oman 1749.6.10 4 3 3 10
Sâ'îd I Oman 1783.12.16 3 1 2 6
Sâlim I Oman 1804.11.16 2 1 2 5
Sâ'îd II Oman 1806.9.14 3 2 2 7
Kapilendra Orissa 1434.1.1 4 5 6 15 3 5 2 1
Purushottama Orissa 1466.1.1 3 2 5 10
Hamvira Orissa 1472.1.1 3 2 2 7
Purushottama Orissa 1476.1.1 3 2 6 11
Pratâprudra Orissa 1497.4.2 1 3 1 5
Kaluadeva Orissa 1540.1.1 3 1 2 6
Govindaraja Vidyadhara Orissa 1541.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chakrapretâpa Orissa 1549.1.1 0 1 1 2
Nârashima Jana Orissa 1557.1.1 0 0 1 1
Raghurâma Chhotra Orissa 1558.1.1 0 1 0 1
Mukundadeva Harishandra Orissa 1560.1.1 0 0 0 0
Râmchandra Deva I Orissa 1567.1.1 4 3 3 10
Da'ud Orissa 1572.1.1 0 0 0 0
Louis I Orleans 1392.1.1 1 3 0 4
Charles I Orleans 1407.1.1 1 3 0 4
Louis II Orleans 1465.1.5 2 3 5 10
Charles II Orleans 1498.4.7 4 3 1 8
Régence (regent) Orleans 1545.1.1 1 1 1 3
Louis III Orleans 1549.2.3 0 0 0 0
Charles III Orleans 1550.6.27 1 1 0 2
Henri I Orleans 1560.12.5 5 1 1 7
Fakhr al-Din Hormuz 1442.1.1 2 4 2 8
Salghur Hormuz 1465.1.1 2 4 2 8
Native Council (regent) Osage 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Sadamune Otomo 1311.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ujiyasu Otomo 1334.1.9 3 3 3 9
Ujitoki Otomo 1362.11.19 3 3 3 9
Chikayo Otomo 1368.4.8 2 2 2 6
Chikaaki Otomo 1401.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mochinao Otomo 1423.1.1 3 3 3 9
Chikatsuna Otomo 1445.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chikataka Otomo 1453.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chikashige Otomo 1461.1.1 3 3 3 9
Masachika Otomo 1473.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yoshisuke Otomo 1489.1.1 2 2 2 6
Chikaharu Otomo 1496.7.7 3 3 4 10
Yoshinaga Otomo 1501.1.1 4 3 4 11
Yoshiaki Otomo 1518.1.1 3 2 3 8
Yoshishige Otomo 1550.2.28 4 4 4 12
Yoshimune Otomo 1587.6.11 2 2 2 6
Native Council (regent) Ottawa 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Hiroyuki Ouchi 1320.1.1 4 3 3 10
Hiroyo Ouchi 1352.4.20 4 4 3 11
Yoshihiro Ouchi 1380.12.12 3 4 4 11
Hiroshige Ouchi 1400.1.7 2 2 2 6
Morimi Ouchi 1401.1.1 3 2 4 9
Mochiyo Ouchi 1431.1.1 3 2 3 8
Norihiro Ouchi 1441.1.1 3 3 3 9
Masahiro Ouchi 1465.9.3 4 4 5 13
Yoshioki Ouchi 1495.10.6 4 5 5 14
Yoshitaka Ouchi 1528.1.29 3 3 2 8
Yoshinaga Ouchi 1551.10.1 2 2 2 6
Oranyan Oyo 1399.1.1 3 3 1 7
Sango Oyo 1450.1.1 1 2 4 7
Ajaka Oyo 1470.1.1 4 3 3 10
Aganju Oyo 1490.1.1 0 2 2 4
Kari Oyo 1505.1.1 2 2 2 6
Oluaso Oyo 1520.1.1 6 2 0 8
Onigbogi Oyo 1530.1.1 0 2 0 2
Ofinran Oyo 1542.1.1 2 2 2 6
Eguguoju Oyo 1554.1.1 4 2 2 8
Orompoto Oyo 1560.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ajiboyede Oyo 1580.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abipa Oyo 1590.1.1 2 2 4 8
Obalokun Oyo 1614.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ajagbo Oyo 1625.1.1 3 3 6 12
Odorawu Oyo 1640.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kanran Oyo 1655.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jayin Oyo 1670.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ayibi Oyo 1685.1.1 2 0 2 4
Osiyago Oyo 1700.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ojigi Oyo 1720.1.1 2 0 2 4
Gberu Oyo 1730.1.1 2 2 2 6
Amuniwaiye Oyo 1735.1.1 2 2 2 6
Onisle Oyo 1746.1.1 2 2 2 6
Labisi Oyo 1754.1.1 0 2 2 4
Agboluaje Oyo 1754.5.1 1 2 2 5
Majeogbe Oyo 1754.9.1 0 2 2 4
Abiodun Oyo 1770.1.1 5 2 0 7
Awole Arongangan Oyo 1789.1.1 1 0 0 1
Adebo Oyo 1796.1.1 0 0 0 0
Maaku Oyo 1797.1.1 0 0 0 0
Aburumaku Oyo 1797.4.1 2 2 1 5
Majotu Oyo 1802.1.1 4 2 3 9
Rupert III The Palatinate 1398.1.6 0 3 1 4
Ludwig III The Palatinate 1410.5.18 2 2 2 6
Ludwig IV The Palatinate 1436.12.30 1 3 1 5
Friedrich I The Palatinate 1449.8.14 2 2 4 8
Philipp der Edelmütige The Palatinate 1476.12.13 3 0 2 5
Ludwig V The Palatinate 1508.2.27 4 2 3 9
Friedrich II der Weise The Palatinate 1544.3.6 0 1 0 1
Otto Heinrich The Palatinate 1556.2.25 0 1 4 5
Friedrich III der Fromme The Palatinate 1559.2.12 0 4 0 4
Ludwig VI The Palatinate 1576.10.27 2 1 2 5
Friedrich IV The Palatinate 1583.10.23 0 4 2 6
Friedrich V The Palatinate 1610.9.20 1 2 3 6
Karl I Ludwig The Palatinate 1648.10.25 2 4 2 8
Karl II The Palatinate 1680.8.29 0 0 0 0
Philipp Wilhelm The Palatinate 1685.5.27 0 3 4 7
Johann Wilhelm The Palatinate 1690.9.3 1 0 1 2
Karl III Philipp The Palatinate 1716.4.9 4 3 4 11
Karl IV Theodor The Palatinate 1742.9.30 3 0 4 7
Bonifatius IX The Papal State 1389.10.15 2 3 2 7
Innocentius VII The Papal State 1404.10.1 2 2 1 5
Gregorius XII The Papal State 1406.11.6 1 2 3 6
Martinus V The Papal State 1417.10.18 2 2 2 6
Eugenius IV The Papal State 1431.2.20 1 1 2 4
Nicholaus V The Papal State 1447.2.23 4 3 1 8
Callistus III The Papal State 1455.3.25 3 3 4 10
Pius II The Papal State 1458.8.7 4 2 1 7
Paulus II The Papal State 1464.8.16 4 4 1 9
Xystus IV The Papal State 1471.7.27 4 4 3 11
Innocentius VIII The Papal State 1484.8.13 1 4 1 6
Alexander VI The Papal State 1492.7.26 2 3 2 7
Pius III The Papal State 1503.8.19 2 2 1 5
Iulius II The Papal State 1503.10.19 1 4 2 7 2 1 2 1
Leo X The Papal State 1513.2.22 2 1 1 4
Hadrianus VI The Papal State 1522.1.1 3 0 0 3
Clemens VII The Papal State 1523.9.15 2 2 1 5
Paulus III The Papal State 1534.9.26 2 0 1 3
Iulius III The Papal State 1550.1.1 2 3 0 5
Marcellus II The Papal State 1555.3.24 3 0 0 3
Paulus IV The Papal State 1555.5.2 1 1 1 3
Pius IV The Papal State 1559.8.19 0 1 1 2
Pius V The Papal State 1565.12.10 2 0 1 3
Gregorius XIII The Papal State 1572.5.2 2 2 1 5
Xystus V The Papal State 1585.4.11 3 3 0 6
Urbanus VII The Papal State 1590.8.28 5 3 1 9
Gregorius XIV The Papal State 1590.9.28 3 3 1 7
Innocentius IX The Papal State 1591.10.17 1 1 1 3
Clemens VIII The Papal State 1592.1.1 2 1 0 3
Leo XI The Papal State 1605.3.4 3 5 2 10
Paulus V The Papal State 1605.4.28 0 2 1 3
Gregorius XV The Papal State 1621.1.29 2 1 0 3
Urbanus VIII The Papal State 1623.7.9 3 1 2 6
Innocentius X The Papal State 1644.7.30 2 1 1 4
Alexander VII The Papal State 1655.1.8 2 1 2 5
Clemens IX The Papal State 1667.5.23 2 0 1 3
Clemens X The Papal State 1669.12.10 1 4 0 5
Innocentius XI The Papal State 1676.7.23 2 0 2 4
Alexander VIII The Papal State 1689.8.13 2 3 2 7
Innocentius XII The Papal State 1691.3.20 2 0 1 3
Clemens XI The Papal State 1700.9.28 2 3 1 6
Innocentius XIII The Papal State 1721.3.20 1 0 1 2
Benedictus XIII The Papal State 1724.3.8 2 1 2 5
Clemens XII The Papal State 1730.2.22 1 3 1 5
Benedictus XIV The Papal State 1740.2.7 1 2 1 4
Clemens XIII The Papal State 1758.5.4 0 1 1 2
Clemens XIV The Papal State 1769.2.3 3 3 1 7
Pius VI The Papal State 1774.9.22 0 0 0 0
Pius VII The Papal State 1800.3.14 1 0 0 1
Pier Luigi Parma 1545.10.20 3 4 2 9
Ottavio Parma 1547.9.11 4 4 4 12
Alessandro Parma 1586.9.22 4 4 5 13
Ranuccio I Parma 1592.12.3 2 2 1 5
Odoardo I Parma 1622.3.6 4 3 2 9
Ranuccio II Parma 1646.9.12 3 4 2 9
Francesco Maria Parma 1694.12.12 2 3 3 8
Antonio Parma 1727.2.25 1 4 2 7
Carlo I Parma 1731.1.21 5 4 3 12
Filippo I Parma 1748.1.1 4 4 4 12
Ferdinando I Parma 1765.7.19 2 3 2 7
Maria Luigia Parma 1814.5.30 4 3 1 8
Raja Emas Kelantan Pattani 1440.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muzaffar Shah Pattani 1470.1.1 3 2 2 7
Raja Isma'il Shah Pattani 1511.8.24 2 2 2 6
Muzaffar Shah Pattani 1550.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mansur Shah Pattani 1564.1.1 2 2 2 6
Patik Siam Pattani 1572.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bahadur Shah Pattani 1573.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Hijau Pattani 1584.1.1 5 4 2 11
Raja Buru Pattani 1616.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Ungku Pattani 1624.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Kening Pattani 1635.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Shaktl Kelantan Pattani 1649.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultan Long Bahar Pattani 1657.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Bakalan Pattani 1688.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Emas Kelantan Pattani 1690.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Emas Jayam Baginda Pattani 1704.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Dewi Perachu Pattani 1707.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shah 'Alam Pattani 1716.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Laksmana Dajang Pattani 1720.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Emas Jayam Baginda Pattani 1721.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alung Yunus Pattani 1728.1.1 2 2 2 6
Raja Yunus Pattani 1729.1.1 1 2 1 4
Raja Long Nuh Pattani 1749.1.1 1 2 1 4
Native Council (regent) Pawnee 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Cayo Pacajes 1444.1.1 1 1 3 5
Illapa Pacajes 1460.1.1 1 0 1 2
Razadarit Pegu 1384.1.23 4 3 4 11
Binnya Dammayaza Pegu 1421.2.1 1 2 1 4
Binnya Ran I Pegu 1426.1.1 2 2 2 6
Binnya Waru Pegu 1446.1.1 2 1 1 4
Binnya Kyan Pegu 1450.1.1 1 2 2 5
Leik Mawdaw Pegu 1453.4.1 3 2 1 6
Shin Sawbu Pegu 1453.11.1 3 4 2 9
Dhammazedi Pegu 1472.1.1 4 4 3 11
Binnya Ran II Pegu 1492.1.1 1 2 2 5
Takayutpi Pegu 1526.1.1 0 0 0 0
Smim Sawhtut Pegu 1550.6.1 1 2 1 4
Smim Htaw Pegu 1550.8.1 1 1 0 2
Smim Htaw Buddhaketi Pegu 1740.1.1 3 3 4 10
Binnya Dala Pegu 1747.12.1 2 1 3 6
Native Council (regent) Pequot 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Joneid Persia 1448.1.1 1 4 2 7
Haidar Persia 1460.1.1 4 3 2 9
Ismâ'îl I Persia 1483.1.1 6 5 5 16 4 4 4 0
Thamâsp I Persia 1524.5.24 2 0 3 5 2 3 4 0
Ismâ'îl II Persia 1576.5.15 1 0 2 3
Muhammad Khudabanda Persia 1577.11.25 1 1 1 3
Hamza Mirza Persia 1585.1.1 1 1 2 4
Abu Talib Persia 1586.12.5 0 1 0 1
Abbas I Persia 1587.12.11 6 5 6 17 4 4 4 1
Safi I Persia 1629.1.20 1 1 0 2
Abbas II Persia 1642.5.12 3 4 3 10
Suleiman I Persia 1666.10.27 1 3 1 5
Sultan Husain I Persia 1694.7.30 0 0 0 0
Thamasp II Persia 1722.10.23 0 1 1 2
Abbas III Persia 1732.9.8 0 1 0 1
Nadir Persia 1736.3.9 2 4 6 12 3 5 5 1
Adil Persia 1747.6.20 1 1 1 3
Ibrahim Persia 1748.12.9 0 0 0 0
Shah Rukh Persia 1749.7.2 0 0 0 0
Suleiman II Persia 1750.1.2 1 1 0 2
Ismail III Persia 1750.6.13 0 0 0 0
Karim Khan Persia 1756.1.1 4 3 3 10
Zaki Khan Persia 1779.3.7 0 0 1 1
Sadeq Khan Persia 1780.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ali Morad Persia 1782.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ja'far Khan Persia 1785.2.1 1 1 2 4
Lotf Ali Khan Persia 1789.1.1 3 2 1 6
Aga Muhammad Persia 1794.1.1 0 0 3 3
Fath Alî Persia 1797.6.18 2 2 2 6
Adityawarman Pagarruyung 1347.1.1 5 4 4 13
Ananggawarman Pagarruyung 1375.1.1 4 3 3 10
Inayat Pagarruyung 1417.1.1 3 4 2 9
Gadzabadi Pagarruyung 1459.1.1 2 2 2 6
Menradza Pagarruyung 1489.1.1 2 1 3 6
Tsalenggathu Pagarruyung 1519.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tsau-Lha Pagarruyung 1549.1.1 3 2 3 8
Inayat Pagarruyung 1579.1.1 3 2 2 7
Menradza Pagarruyung 1639.1.1 1 2 3 6
Ahmadsyah Pagarruyung 1668.1.1 4 4 3 11
Indermasyah Pagarruyung 1674.1.1 4 3 3 10
Gadzabadi Pagarruyung 1730.1.1 1 1 3 5
Menradza Pagarruyung 1759.1.1 2 3 2 7
Muningsyah Pagarruyung 1780.1.1 1 3 1 5
Liyu Pangasinan 1409.1.1 3 4 2 9
Hong Pangasinan 1574.1.1 2 5 3 10
Native Council (regent) Pima 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Simone Orlandi Pisa 1494.1.1 2 4 2 8
Tsalenggathu Palembang 1550.1.1 2 3 2 7
Tsau-Lha Palembang 1580.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mengtsekya Palembang 1610.1.1 3 2 2 7
Menradza Palembang 1640.1.1 3 2 2 7
Inayat Palembang 1670.1.1 3 2 2 7
Gadzabadi Palembang 1700.1.1 2 2 3 7
Amritpal Palembang 1730.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mengtsekya Palembang 1760.1.1 2 3 2 7
Husayn Palembang 1790.1.1 3 2 2 7
Henryk I Commonwealth 1573.5.11 1 1 1 3
Stefan I Commonwealth 1575.12.15 5 2 6 13 3 5 5 1
Zygmunt III Commonwealth 1587.8.19 1 2 2 5 3 4 4 0
Wladyslaw IV Commonwealth 1632.11.8 4 5 4 13 3 3 4 1
Jan II Kazimierz Commonwealth 1648.11.20 0 3 1 4
Michal I Commonwealth 1669.6.19 0 0 0 0
Jan III Commonwealth 1674.5.21 2 5 6 13 3 5 3 0
August II Mocny Commonwealth 1697.6.27 2 1 0 3
Stanislaw I Commonwealth 1704.7.12 5 2 3 10
August III Sas Commonwealth 1733.10.5 1 3 0 4
Stanislaw II Commonwealth 1764.9.7 2 4 1 7
(Interregnum) (regent) Poland 1444.11.11 0 0 0 0
Kazimierz IV Poland 1447.6.25 4 4 1 9
Jan I Olbracht Poland 1492.6.8 2 0 1 3
Aleksander I Poland 1501.6.18 3 0 0 3
Zygmunt I Stary Poland 1506.8.20 3 3 1 7
Zygmunt II August Poland 1548.4.2 3 3 1 7
Barnim VI Pomerania 1394.1.1 1 2 1 4
Wartislaw IX Pomerania 1405.9.22 2 3 3 8
Ota III Pomerania 1451.9.30 2 1 3 6
Eryk II Pomerania 1464.11.11 1 2 3 6
Boguslaw X Pomerania 1474.7.6 4 3 2 9
Barnim XI Pomerania 1523.10.6 2 3 2 7
Johann Friedrich Pomerania 1569.1.1 2 2 0 4
Barnim XII Pomerania 1600.1.1 1 2 2 5
Boguslaw XIII Pomerania 1603.11.2 2 2 1 5
Filip II Pomerania 1606.3.8 3 3 1 7
Franciszek I Pomerania 1618.2.3 1 1 1 3
Boguslaw XIV Pomerania 1620.11.28 3 1 0 4
João I Portugal 1385.1.1 2 2 2 6
Duarte Portugal 1433.1.1 1 3 0 4
Infante Pedro (regent) Portugal 1438.9.10 4 2 1 7
Afonso V Portugal 1448.6.9 3 2 2 7 3 2 3 1
João II Portugal 1481.8.29 2 5 4 11
Manuel I Portugal 1495.10.17 4 5 3 12
João III Portugal 1521.12.17 1 5 1 7
Sebastião I Portugal 1557.6.13 2 2 4 8
Henrique I o Cardeal-Rei Portugal 1578.8.6 2 2 2 6
António I Portugal 1580.2.1 4 3 4 11 3 2 3 0
João IV Portugal 1640.12.1 3 5 3 11
Afonso VI Portugal 1656.11.7 0 0 0 0
Pedro II Portugal 1667.11.24 5 3 4 12
João V Portugal 1706.12.11 2 2 3 7
José I Portugal 1750.8.2 6 3 3 12
Maria I Portugal 1777.2.23 0 1 0 1
João VI Portugal 1816.3.20 1 1 0 2
Native Council (regent) Potawatomi 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Powhatan 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Fulgencio Yegros Paraguay 1811.5.17 2 1 2 5
Rodriguez de Francia Paraguay 1813.10.12 3 1 3 7
Fulgencio Yegros Paraguay 1814.2.12 2 1 2 5
Rodriguez de Francia Paraguay 1814.6.12 3 1 3 7
Muzaffar Shâh I Perak 1528.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mansûr Shâh Perak 1549.1.1 3 3 2 8
Ahmad Tajuddin Shâh Perak 1577.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tajul Ariffin Shâh Perak 1584.1.1 2 2 3 7
Alauddin Shâh Perak 1594.1.1 3 2 3 8
Mukaddam Shâh Perak 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mansûr Shâh II Perak 1619.1.1 2 1 2 5
Mahmûd Shâh Perak 1627.1.1 2 1 1 4
Sallehuddin Shâh Perak 1630.1.1 1 1 0 2
Muzaffar Shâh II Perak 1635.1.1 3 3 4 10
Mahmûd Iskandar Shâh Perak 1654.1.1 3 3 3 9
Alauddin Mughayat Shâh Perak 1720.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muzaffar Shâh III Perak 1728.1.1 3 2 3 8
Iskandar Zulkarnain Shâh Perak 1754.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mahmûd Shâh II Perak 1765.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alauddin Mansûr Shâh Perak 1773.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ahmaddin Shâh Perak 1786.1.1 2 2 1 5
Abdul Malik Mansûr Shâh Perak 1806.1.1 1 2 2 5
Yermolay I Perm 1444.1.1 6 4 5 15
Mikhail I Perm 1451.1.1 6 5 5 16
Matvey I Perm 1481.1.1 6 5 3 14
Louis II Provence 1399.8.1 0 2 2 4
Louis III Provence 1417.1.1 1 2 1 4
René I Provence 1434.11.16 3 5 2 10
Charles III Provence 1480.7.10 0 2 1 3
Albrecht Prussia 1510.12.14 1 3 1 5 1 2 2 0
Albrecht Friedrich Prussia 1568.3.21 1 2 1 4
Johann Sigismund Prussia 1618.8.19 3 2 2 7
Georg Wilhelm Prussia 1619.12.24 5 5 3 13 3 3 3 0
Friedrich Wilhelm Prussia 1640.12.2 4 5 5 14 3 3 2 0
Friedrich I Prussia 1688.5.10 6 4 4 14 3 3 3 0
Friedrich Wilhelm I Prussia 1713.2.24 4 4 5 13
Friedrich II der Große Prussia 1740.5.30 6 6 6 18 6 6 6 1
Friedrich Wilhelm II Prussia 1786.8.18 1 4 2 7
Friedrich Wilhelm III Prussia 1797.11.17 0 5 2 7
Malik as-Saleh Pasai 1267.1.1 4 5 3 12
Muhammad Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1297.1.1 3 3 4 10
Mahmud Malik az-Zahir I Pasai 1326.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1345.1.1 3 3 3 9
Zain al Abidin I Pasai 1383.1.1 4 4 3 11
Nahrasiyah Pasai 1405.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abu Zaid Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1412.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mahmud Malik az-Zahir II Pasai 1455.1.1 3 2 2 7
Zain al-Abidin II Pasai 1477.1.1 3 3 3 9
Abd-Allah Malik az-Zahir Pasai 1500.1.1 2 3 2 7
Zain al-Abidin III Pasai 1513.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ivan Pskov 1399.1.1 3 0 2 5
Daniil Pskov 1401.1.1 1 1 2 4
Konstantin Pskov 1407.1.1 4 1 1 6
Daniil Pskov 1408.1.1 1 1 2 4
Aleksandr IV Pskov 1410.1.1 3 4 0 7
Konstantin Pskov 1412.1.1 0 0 2 2
Andrei II Pskov 1415.1.1 1 2 2 5
Fyodor I Pskov 1417.1.1 0 3 1 4
Aleksandr IV Pskov 1421.1.1 0 2 2 4
Fyodor II Pskov 1424.1.1 2 2 2 6
Dmitriy I Pskov 1428.1.1 1 2 1 4
Aleksandr IV Pskov 1429.1.1 0 2 2 4
Vladimir II Pskov 1434.1.1 4 1 1 6
Aleksandr V Pskov 1439.1.1 2 3 2 7
Aleksandr VI Pskov 1443.1.1 1 0 2 3
Vasiliy III Pskov 1447.1.1 2 1 0 3
Aleksandr VI Pskov 1454.1.1 1 0 2 3
Ivan IV Pskov 1460.1.1 2 1 0 3
Valdimir III Pskov 1461.1.1 2 1 0 3
Ivan V Pskov 1463.1.1 2 1 0 3
Fyodor III Pskov 1466.1.1 3 2 2 7
Yaroslav II Pskov 1472.1.1 0 0 0 0
Daniil II Pskov 1474.1.1 0 1 1 2
Yaroslav II Pskov 1475.1.1 0 0 0 0
Vasiliy IV Pskov 1477.1.1 0 0 2 2
Yaroslav II Pskov 1480.1.1 1 1 1 3
Semyon Pskov 1488.1.1 0 2 2 4
Vasiliy IV Pskov 1491.1.1 0 0 2 2
Aleksandr VI Pskov 1496.1.1 1 1 0 2
Vasiliy V Pskov 1499.1.1 0 0 0 0
Ivan VI Pskov 1502.1.1 1 2 0 3
Dmitriy Pskov 1503.1.1 0 1 1 2
Ivan VII Pskov 1507.1.1 0 0 0 0
Patriarch of Pskov Pskov 1510.1.1 1 1 0 2
Ala Singh Patiala 1763.1.1 2 3 2 7
Amar Singh Patiala 1765.8.7 1 3 3 7
Sahib Singh Patiala 1782.2.5 3 2 1 6
Karam Singh Patiala 1813.3.26 2 1 3 6
Abubakar I Pate 1436.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad IV Pate 1470.1.1 2 1 1 4
Abubakar II Pate 1495.1.1 1 1 1 3
Bwana Mkuu I Pate 1538.1.1 2 0 2 4
Muhammad V Pate 1565.1.1 3 4 4 11
Bwana Bakari I Pate 1594.1.1 2 2 2 6
Abubakar Bwana Gogo Pate 1602.1.1 1 2 1 4
Bwana Mkuu II Pate 1651.1.1 2 1 1 4
Bwana Bakari II Pate 1689.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad IV Pate 1692.1.1 2 4 3 9
Bwana Tamu Mkuu Pate 1699.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad V Pate 1739.1.1 3 2 3 8
Bwana Tamu Mtoto Pate 1747.1.1 4 2 2 8
Mwana Khadija Pate 1763.1.1 2 3 2 7
Bwana Mkuu IV Pate 1773.1.1 2 4 3 9
Bwana Fumo Madi Pate 1777.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ahmad VI Pate 1809.1.1 2 1 1 4
Fumo Luti Kipanga Pate 1815.1.1 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Potiguara 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Native Council (regent) Pueblo 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Jasrath Punjab 1444.1.1 0 1 3 4
Sikandar Punjab 1553.1.1 1 3 2 6
Jassa Singh Punjab 1758.1.1 1 2 6 9 2 3 2 1
Maha Singh Punjab 1774.1.1 0 1 5 6
Ranjit Singh Punjab 1801.4.12 3 4 5 12
Qara Yusuf Qara Qoyunlu 1390.1.1 2 2 3 7
Iskander Qara Qoyunlu 1420.1.1 2 1 2 5
Jahân Shâh Qara Qoyunlu 1438.4.22 3 4 5 12
Hasan 'Ali Qara Qoyunlu 1467.11.11 2 1 0 3
Qasim Qasim 1445.7.7 2 2 2 6
Daniyal Qasim 1469.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nur Devlet Qasim 1486.1.1 0 0 2 2
Satilghan Qasim 1491.1.1 2 2 2 6
Janay Qasim 1508.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shaikh Awliar Qasim 1512.1.1 2 2 2 6
Shah Ali Qasim 1516.1.1 2 2 2 6
Jan Ali Qasim 1519.4.1 2 2 2 6
Shah Ali Qasim 1532.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sain Bulat Qasim 1566.4.22 2 2 2 6
Mustafa Ali Qasim 1573.7.1 2 2 2 6
Urus Muhammad Qasim 1590.1.1 2 2 2 6
Alp Arslan Qasim 1610.9.1 2 2 2 6
Sayid Burhan Qasim 1626.1.1 2 2 2 6
Fatima Soltan Qasim 1679.1.1 2 2 2 6
Bukuri Yongson Qing 1399.1.1 3 3 3 9
Mengtemu Qing 1405.1.1 2 2 3 7
Cungsan Qing 1433.1.1 2 1 3 6
Tolo Qing 1467.1.1 3 3 4 10
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Qing 1481.1.1 3 4 3 10
Fuman Qing 1522.1.1 3 3 4 10
Giocangga Qing 1542.1.1 2 1 2 5
Taksi Qing 1571.1.1 0 0 2 2
Nurhachi Qing 1583.1.1 5 4 6 15 2 5 4 2
Huang Taiji Qing 1626.9.30 4 4 5 13 0 5 3 0
Fulin Qing 1643.9.22 4 4 4 12
Hiowan Yei Qing 1661.2.5 6 5 5 16
In Jen Qing 1722.12.21 5 5 4 14
Hung Li Qing 1735.10.10 4 4 5 13
Yong Yan Qing 1796.2.9 3 3 2 8
Min Ning Qing 1820.9.3 1 1 0 2
Muhammad bin Baysonqor Ajam 1442.1.1 3 2 4 9
Huaypalcon Quito 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vijece (regent) Ragusa 1444.11.11 3 3 2 8
Sihâbeddîn Ahmed I Ramazan 1383.1.1 2 2 4 8
Ibrâhim II Ramazan 1416.1.1 1 1 2 4
Izeddîn Hamza I Ramazan 1418.1.1 3 1 0 4
Mehmed I Ramazan 1426.1.1 3 0 1 4
Eylük I Ramazan 1435.1.1 2 0 2 4
Dündar I Ramazan 1439.1.1 3 2 1 6
Ömer I Ramazan 1470.1.1 1 4 3 8
Giyâseddîn Halil I Ramazan 1485.1.1 5 4 1 10
Mahmud I Ramazan 1510.1.1 1 3 1 5
Selim I Ramazan 1514.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mahmud I Ramazan 1516.1.1 1 3 1 5
Kubad Pasa I Ramazan 1517.1.1 1 1 3 5
Pîrî Mehmed Pasa I Ramazan 1520.1.1 5 5 3 13
Dervis I Ramazan 1568.1.1 3 2 0 5
Ibrahim III Ramazan 1569.1.1 3 3 2 8
Mehmed II Ramazan 1589.1.1 1 2 3 6
Pir Mansur I Ramazan 1594.1.1 2 3 1 6
Al-Mutahhar Rassids 1436.1.1 3 1 4 8
Al-Mansur Muhammad Rassids 1474.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yahya Sharaf ad-Din Rassids 1506.1.1 3 1 4 8
Al-Mutahhar Rassids 1555.1.1 3 1 4 8
Al-Hasan Rassids 1579.1.1 3 1 2 6
al-Qâsim Rassids 1597.1.1 4 3 5 12
Muhammad I Rassids 1620.2.18 2 3 3 8
Ismâ'îl Rassids 1644.9.30 2 4 1 7
Ahmad I Rassids 1676.7.15 1 3 2 6
Muhammad II Rassids 1681.6.1 1 1 2 4
Muhammad III Rassids 1686.1.1 2 2 3 7
al-Qâsim I Rassids 1718.1.1 2 1 4 7
al-Husayn Rassids 1727.1.1 0 3 2 5
al-'Abbâs Rassids 1748.3.6 2 1 1 4
'Alî I Rassids 1775.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ahmad II Rassids 1809.1.1 3 2 3 8
Abdallah I Rassids 1816.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tokimasa Nanbu 1430.1.1 3 4 2 9
Michitsugu Nanbu 1473.4.2 2 2 2 6
Nobutoki Nanbu 1484.1.1 2 2 2 6
Nobuyoshi Nanbu 1502.1.11 2 2 2 6
Masayasu Nanbu 1503.6.18 3 4 3 10
Yasunobu Nanbu 1507.3.23 4 4 3 11
Harumasa Nanbu 1541.1.1 4 4 5 13
Harutsugu Nanbu 1582.1.27 1 1 1 3
Nobunao Nanbu 1582.2.16 5 3 4 12
Toshinao Nanbu 1599.11.22 4 3 3 10
Shigenao Nanbu 1632.10.1 3 3 2 8
Shigenobu Nanbu 1664.10.30 4 2 2 8
Yukinobu Nanbu 1702.7.12 1 1 3 5
Nobuoki Nanbu 1702.11.29 2 1 1 4
Toshimoto Nanbu 1707.12.31 2 1 1 4
Toshimi Nanbu 1725.7.13 1 1 1 3
Toshikatsu Nanbu 1752.5.11 1 1 1 3
Toshimasa Nanbu 1780.1.1 1 1 1 3
Toshitaka Nanbu 1784.6.22 2 2 2 6
Toshimochi Nanbu 1820.7.12 1 1 1 3
Johann V Riga 1393.1.1 1 2 2 5
Johann VI Riga 1418.1.1 2 0 2 4
Henning Scharffenberg Riga 1424.1.1 1 3 1 5
Silvester Stodwescher Riga 1448.10.9 2 2 2 6
Stephan Grube Riga 1479.7.12 2 2 2 6
Michael Hildebrand Riga 1483.12.10 2 2 2 6
Jasper Linde Riga 1509.2.6 2 2 2 6
Johann IV Blankenfelde Riga 1524.6.29 2 2 2 6
Thomas Schöning Riga 1528.2.6 2 2 2 6
Wilhelm von Brandenburg Riga 1539.8.11 2 2 2 6
Stadtrat (regent) Riga 1561.1.1 3 3 3 9
Ali Muhammad Khan Rohilkhand 1719.1.1 2 2 4 8
Hafiz Rahmat Khan Rohilkhand 1748.9.15 0 3 5 8
Faizullah Khan Rohilkhand 1774.4.23 0 2 0 2
Muhammad Ali Khan Bahadur Rohilkhand 1793.6.24 0 0 0 0
Ghulam Muhammad Khan Bahadur Rohilkhand 1793.8.11 1 2 2 5
Ahmad Ali Khan Bahadur Rohilkhand 1794.10.24 2 2 1 5
Vladimir Rostov 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ivan III Veliky Russia 1462.1.1 3 4 5 12
Vasiliy III Russia 1505.10.29 3 2 3 8 2 2 2 0
Ivan IV Grozny Russia 1533.12.4 2 5 6 13
Fedor I Russia 1584.3.20 1 2 3 6
Boris I Russia 1598.1.9 5 2 3 10 3 2 2 0
Dmitry Russia 1605.4.15 0 0 0 0
Vasiliy IV Russia 1606.5.20 1 1 3 5
Vladislav I Russia 1610.7.21 0 1 0 1
Mikhail I Russia 1613.7.22 4 2 3 9
Aleksey I Russia 1645.7.25 2 2 3 7
Fedor III Russia 1676.2.1 3 3 4 10
Pyotr I Veliky Russia 1682.4.28 6 6 6 18
Yekaterina I Russia 1725.1.30 4 2 3 9
Pyotr II Russia 1727.5.8 0 1 1 2
Anna I Russia 1730.1.21 2 2 1 5
Ivan VI Russia 1740.10.19 2 2 1 5
Elizaveta I Russia 1741.11.27 3 4 3 10
Pyotr III Russia 1761.12.27 1 0 2 3
Yekaterina II Velikaya Russia 1762.6.30 6 6 5 17
Pavel I Russia 1796.11.7 2 2 1 5
Aleksandr I Russia 1801.3.13 2 4 4 10
Patriziat (regent) Ravensburg 1440.1.1 3 3 3 9
Kigeli I Rwanda 1378.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mibambwe I Rwanda 1418.1.1 3 3 3 9
Yuhi II Rwanda 1444.1.1 3 4 3 10
Ndahiro Rwanda 1477.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ruganzu II Rwanda 1510.1.1 3 2 4 9
Mutara I Rwanda 1543.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kigeli II Rwanda 1576.1.1 4 2 4 10
Mibamwe II Rwanda 1609.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mibamwe II Rwanda 1642.1.1 2 3 3 8
Cyilima II Rwanda 1675.1.1 3 2 4 9
Kigeli III Rwanda 1708.1.1 2 2 2 6
Mibambwe III Rwanda 1741.1.1 3 3 2 8
Yuhi IV Rwanda 1746.1.1 4 4 1 9
Mutara II Rwanda 1802.1.1 2 2 1 5
Oleg Ivanovich Ryazan 1372.1.1 1 3 1 5
Fyodor Olegovich Ryazan 1402.1.1 2 3 2 7
Ivan Fyodorovich Ryazan 1427.1.1 3 3 1 7
Satto Ryukyu 1350.1.1 2 2 1 5
Bunei Ryukyu 1395.1.1 1 2 0 3
Shisho Ryukyu 1406.1.1 1 2 2 5
Hashi Ryukyu 1421.1.1 3 3 4 10
Chu Ryukyu 1439.1.1 2 1 1 4
Shitatsu Ryukyu 1444.1.1 1 1 1 3
Kimpuku Ryukyu 1449.10.29 3 3 2 8
Taikyu Ryukyu 1453.1.1 3 2 2 7
Toku Ryukyu 1460.1.1 3 2 2 7
En Ryukyu 1469.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sen'i Ryukyu 1477.1.1 1 1 1 3
Shin Ryukyu 1477.2.1 2 3 4 9
Sei Ryukyu 1527.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gen Ryukyu 1556.1.1 2 1 2 5
Ei Ryukyu 1572.4.1 1 1 1 3
Nei Ryukyu 1588.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ho Ryukyu 1620.10.14 1 1 1 3
Ken Ryukyu 1640.6.22 3 2 1 6
Shitsu Ryukyu 1647.10.19 3 3 1 7
Tei Ryukyu 1668.12.20 2 2 1 5
Eki Ryukyu 1709.8.18 2 2 1 5
Kei Ryukyu 1712.8.16 3 3 2 8
Boku Ryukyu 1752.3.14 2 2 1 5
On Ryukyu 1794.2.19 1 2 1 4
Sei Ryukyu 1802.8.8 1 1 1 3
Ko Ryukyu 1803.2.7 3 1 1 5
Dlembeu Butua 1444.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dlembeu II Butua 1490.1.1 2 2 3 7
Dlembeu III Butua 1535.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dlembeu IV Butua 1580.1.1 3 2 2 7
Dlembeu V Butua 1640.1.1 2 3 3 8
Dombo Chinkura Butua 1684.1.1 4 3 6 13
Nechisake Butua 1696.1.1 2 3 4 9
Nechagadzike Butua 1720.1.1 2 2 3 7
Mambo Rupanadamananga Butua 1768.1.1 2 3 4 9
Gumboremvura Butua 1779.1.1 3 2 4 9
Chirisamhuru I Butua 1802.1.1 2 3 3 8
Tsau-Lha Siak 1429.1.1 2 3 1 6
Menradza Siak 1459.1.1 2 3 2 7
Mengtsekya Siak 1489.1.1 2 2 3 7
Gadzabadi Siak 1519.1.1 2 1 3 6
Menradza Siak 1549.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tsalenggathu Siak 1579.1.1 2 2 1 5
Mengtsekya Siak 1609.1.1 1 1 3 5
Gadzabadi Siak 1639.1.1 3 2 2 7
Tsau-Lha Siak 1669.1.1 3 1 1 5
Inayat Siak 1699.1.1 3 3 4 10
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah Siak 1725.1.1 4 4 4 12
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah II Siak 1746.1.1 3 3 2 8
Abdul Jalil Jalaluddin Syah Siak 1765.1.1 3 4 2 9
Abdul Jalil Alamuddin Syah Siak 1766.1.1 3 3 2 8
Muhammad Ali Abdul Jalil Muazzam Syah Siak 1780.1.1 2 1 2 5
Yahya Abdul Jalil Muzaffar Syah Siak 1782.1.1 2 1 1 4
Assaidis Asyarif Ali Abdul Jalil Syaifuddin Baalawi Siak 1784.1.1 2 2 3 7
Asyaidis Syarif Ibrahim Abdul Jalil Khaliluddin Siak 1810.1.1 2 2 2 6
Assyaidis Syarif Ismail Abdul Jalil Jalaluddin Siak 1815.1.1 1 1 2 4
Native Council (regent) Salish 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Mariano V Sardinia 1387.1.1 3 3 2 8
Guglielmo I Sardinia 1407.1.1 1 2 1 4
Amedeo VIII Savoy 1391.1.1 1 1 2 4
Ludovico I Savoy 1434.11.2 3 5 2 10
Amedeo IX Savoy 1465.1.30 3 2 0 5
Filiberto I Savoy 1472.3.31 1 1 1 3
Carlo I Savoy 1482.9.23 2 2 3 7
Carlo II Savoy 1490.3.14 2 2 1 5
Filippo II Savoy 1496.4.17 1 1 1 3
Filiberto II Savoy 1497.11.8 3 2 1 6
Carlo III Savoy 1504.9.11 2 4 2 8
Emanuele Filiberto I Savoy 1553.8.18 5 5 4 14 4 3 3 1
Carlo Emanuele I Savoy 1580.8.31 2 3 3 8 2 4 3 0
Vittorio Amedeo I Savoy 1630.7.27 4 4 2 10 3 3 3 0
Francesco Giacinto Savoy 1637.10.8 2 2 2 6
Carlo Emanuele II Savoy 1638.10.5 3 2 3 8
Vittorio Amedeo II Savoy 1675.1.1 4 6 5 15 4 4 2 2
Rudolf III Saxony 1388.1.1 3 1 1 5
Albrecht III Saxony 1419.1.1 2 3 2 7
Friedrich I Saxony 1423.1.1 2 1 1 4
Friedrich II Saxony 1428.1.4 4 3 0 7
Albrecht I der Beherzte Saxony 1464.9.7 2 1 5 8
Georg der Bärtige Saxony 1500.9.12 1 1 2 4
Heinrich der Fromme Saxony 1539.4.17 1 2 1 4
Moritz I Saxony 1541.8.18 1 1 4 6 3 3 4 1
August Saxony 1553.7.11 4 3 1 8
Christian I Saxony 1586.2.12 1 1 2 4
Christian II Saxony 1591.9.26 1 1 2 4
Johann Georg I Saxony 1611.6.24 3 4 4 11
Johann Georg II Saxony 1656.10.9 3 3 3 9
Johann Georg III Saxony 1680.8.23 0 1 0 1
Johann Georg IV Saxony 1691.9.13 4 3 1 8
Friedrich August I Saxony 1694.4.28 2 1 0 3
Friedrich August II Saxony 1733.2.1 1 3 0 4
Friedrich Christian Saxony 1763.10.6 1 3 1 5
Friedrich August III Saxony 1763.12.18 5 1 3 9
Takatsune Shiba 1330.1.1 3 3 4 10
Yoshimasa Shiba 1367.8.9 4 4 3 11
Yoshishige Shiba 1410.6.9 3 3 3 9
Yoshiatsu Shiba 1418.9.10 2 2 2 6
Yoshisato Shiba 1434.1.11 2 2 2 6
Yoshitake Shiba 1436.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yoshitoshi Shiba 1452.10.1 1 1 2 4
Yoshikado Shiba 1461.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yoshiharu Shiba 1471.1.1 3 2 3 8
Yoshiaki Shiba 1474.4.7 2 2 3 7
Mitsuuji Shiba 1480.4.15 4 3 3 10
Yoshiatsu Shiba 1494.8.14 3 3 3 9
Yoshisada Shiba 1504.10.6 2 2 2 6
Kokujin Ikki (regent) Shiba 1520.2.20 1 2 3 6
Yoshimori Shiba 1521.1.1 2 2 3 7
Yoshiaki Shiba 1570.1.1 6 5 5 16
Robert III Scotland 1390.1.1 1 2 2 5
James I Scotland 1406.1.1 3 1 2 6
James II Scotland 1437.2.20 3 2 2 7
James III Scotland 1460.8.3 0 2 2 4
James IV Scotland 1488.6.12 3 4 1 8 1 3 2 0
James V Scotland 1513.9.10 3 1 2 6
Mary I Scotland 1542.12.15 2 3 3 8
James VI Scotland 1567.7.15 2 3 4 9
Charles I Scotland 1625.3.28 2 1 4 7
Alexander Scotland 1649.1.30 4 3 5 12
Charles II Scotland 1660.4.24 0 3 3 6 2 5 2 0
James VII Scotland 1685.2.6 1 3 3 7
William III Scotland 1688.2.15 3 5 5 13
James VIII Scotland 1701.9.7 3 5 4 12
Anne Scotland 1702.3.20 3 5 4 12
Mayuradhvaj Pal Sadiya 1399.1.1 1 1 3 5
Jayadhvaj Pal Sadiya 1434.1.1 2 3 1 6
Karmadhvaj Pal Sadiya 1469.1.1 1 1 1 3
Dhir Narayan Sadiya 1504.1.1 1 3 4 8
Stefan II Serbia 1397.6.24 5 3 4 12
Ðurad I Serbia 1427.7.20 2 2 3 7
Lazar II Serbia 1456.12.25 2 1 1 4
Stefan III Serbia 1458.1.21 1 1 1 3
Stjepan Tomaševic Serbia 1459.4.9 3 3 3 9
Ðorde I Petrovic Serbia 1804.2.14 5 4 4 13
Milosh I Serbia 1813.10.4 4 5 5 14
Suleiman I Sofala 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Yussuf I Sofala 1490.1.1 3 3 2 8
Suleiman II Sofala 1505.1.1 1 1 2 4
Hokoleskwa Shawnee 1399.1.1 2 1 2 5
Cottawamago Shawnee 1550.1.1 3 2 2 7
Paxinos Shawnee 1725.1.1 4 1 2 7
Wynepuechisika Shawnee 1755.1.1 1 2 3 6
Weyapersenwah Shawnee 1777.1.1 1 0 1 2
Tecumseh Shawnee 1800.1.1 5 6 5 16 5 2 5 1
Gerhard VI Holstein 1381.1.1 3 2 1 6
Heinrich IV Holstein 1404.1.1 1 0 1 2
Adolf VIII Holstein 1427.5.29 3 3 3 9
Adolf IX Holstein 1544.1.1 2 2 2 6
Friedrich II Holstein 1586.10.2 2 2 2 6
Philipp Holstein 1587.6.16 2 2 2 6
Johann Adolf Holstein 1590.10.19 2 2 2 6
Friedrich III Holstein 1616.3.30 2 2 2 6
Christian Albrecht Holstein 1659.8.11 2 2 2 6
Friedrich IV Holstein 1695.1.7 2 2 2 6
Karl Friedrich Holstein 1702.7.20 2 2 2 6
Karl Peter Ulrich Holstein 1739.6.19 2 2 2 6
Abdullah Shammar 1444.1.1 2 2 2 6
Yorinao Shoni 1336.4.11 3 3 3 9
Fuyusuke Shoni 1372.1.30 3 2 3 8
Fuyusuke Shoni 1375.9.22 3 2 3 8
Sadayori Shoni 1387.1.1 3 4 2 9
Mistusada Shoni 1404.1.1 2 2 2 6
Suketsugu Shoni 1433.9.29 2 2 1 5
Noriyori Shoni 1441.1.1 2 2 1 5
Masasuke Shoni 1468.1.1 3 2 2 7
Sukemoto Shoni 1497.1.1 3 2 2 7
Fuyuhisa Shoni 1536.1.22 1 1 1 3
Takanobu Shoni 1559.2.18 4 3 6 13
Naoshige Shoni 1607.11.21 5 5 4 14
Katsushige Shoni 1618.7.24 3 2 3 8
Mitsushige Shoni 1657.5.7 3 3 3 9
Tsunashige Shoni 1700.7.2 3 2 2 7
Yoshishige Shoni 1707.1.5 4 3 4 11
Muneshige Shoni 1730.5.4 3 3 2 8
Munenori Shoni 1755.1.7 3 3 2 8
Shigemochi Shoni 1760.1.1 2 2 2 6
Harushige Shoni 1770.8.1 4 4 4 12
Narinao Shoni 1805.2.9 2 3 2 7
Native Council (regent) Shoshone 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Rashid Sharjah 1719.1.1 2 2 2 6
Saqr I Sharjah 1777.1.1 2 2 2 6
Sultan I Sharjah 1803.1.1 1 2 2 5
ah-Husayn Sharjah 1808.1.1 3 0 2 5
al-Hasan Sharjah 1814.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu'l-Khayr Uzbek 1425.1.1 4 2 5 11
Yadgar Uzbek 1468.1.1 1 1 1 3
Haydar Uzbek 1469.1.1 1 1 2 4
Muhammad Uzbek 1471.1.1 3 3 6 12
Kochkunju Uzbek 1510.1.1 2 1 2 5
Abu Said Uzbek 1530.1.1 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla Uzbek 1533.1.1 2 2 4 8
Abdulla I Uzbek 1540.3.1 1 1 1 3
Abdul-Aziz Uzbek 1540.9.1 1 1 2 4
Abdul-Latif Uzbek 1550.1.1 1 1 1 3
Navruz Ahmad Uzbek 1551.1.1 1 1 2 4
Pir Muhammad I Uzbek 1556.1.1 1 1 1 3
Iskandar Uzbek 1561.4.2 3 1 1 5
Abdulla II Uzbek 1583.6.23 3 3 4 10
Abdul-Mumin Uzbek 1598.2.8 0 0 3 3
Pir Muhammad II Uzbek 1598.6.30 0 0 0 0
Baqi Muhammad Uzbek 1601.1.1 2 2 2 6
Vali Muhammad Uzbek 1606.5.19 0 1 1 2
Imam Quli Uzbek 1611.9.15 0 3 2 5
Nadir Muhammad Uzbek 1641.11.10 0 2 2 4
Abdul-Aziz Uzbek 1645.4.27 2 2 3 7
Subhan Quli Uzbek 1681.10.27 1 1 1 3
Ubaydulla II Uzbek 1702.9.4 0 0 0 0
Abu'l-Feiz Uzbek 1711.3.16 0 0 0 0
Abdul-Mumin Uzbek 1747.1.1 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Rahim Uzbek 1751.1.1 3 2 4 9
Daniyal Uzbek 1758.1.1 3 4 3 10
Shahmurad Uzbek 1785.1.1 5 3 3 11
Haydar Uzbek 1799.12.13 1 1 2 4
Ibak Sibir 1468.1.1 2 2 2 6
Muhammad Sibir 1495.1.1 2 2 2 6
Qasim Sibir 1530.1.1 2 2 2 6
Edigu Sibir 1550.1.1 2 2 2 6
Kuchum Sibir 1563.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ali Sibir 1600.1.1 1 1 1 3
Maria I Sicily 1377.1.28 2 3 4 9
Vittorio Amedeo II Sicily 1713.4.12 4 6 5 15 4 4 2 2
Ferrante IV Sicily 1806.3.11 0 0 0 0
John Galeazzo Siena 1390.1.1 2 3 2 7
John Maria Siena 1402.1.1 3 1 2 6
Repubblica (regent) Siena 1404.1.1 1 1 2 4
Pandolfo Petrucci Siena 1487.7.22 2 4 4 10
Cesare Borgia Siena 1502.2.2 5 0 3 8
Pandolfo Petrucci Siena 1503.3.29 2 4 4 10
Borghese Petrucci Siena 1512.5.21 2 0 0 2
Raffaele Petrucci Siena 1515.3.6 1 1 1 3
Francesco Petrucci Siena 1522.10.26 1 1 1 3
Fabio Petrucci Siena 1523.6.11 1 1 1 3
Henryk IX Silesia 1399.7.12 3 1 1 5
Ruprecht II Silesia 1420.7.11 5 2 0 7
Ludwik III Silesia 1431.1.1 3 1 2 6
Jan I Silesia 1441.1.1 4 2 0 6
Fryderyk I Silesia 1453.11.1 2 0 0 2
Jan II Silesia 1488.5.10 3 2 1 6
Fryderyk II Silesia 1495.3.7 1 4 0 5
Fryderyk III Silesia 1547.9.18 3 1 2 6
Henryk XI Silesia 1570.12.16 1 1 1 3
Fryderyk IV Silesia 1588.3.4 4 0 0 4
Joachim Fryderyk I Silesia 1596.3.28 2 2 2 6
Jan Krystian I Silesia 1602.3.26 0 2 1 3
Jerzy III Silesia 1639.12.26 3 1 1 5
Krystian I Silesia 1664.7.5 4 2 0 6
Jerzy Wilhelm I Silesia 1672.2.28 1 3 1 5
Native Council (regent) Sioux 1444.11.11 3 3 3 9
Yahya Sistan 1439.1.1 2 2 3 7
Shams al-Din Muhammad Sistan 1480.1.1 1 2 1 4
Mahmud Sistan 1439.1.1 3 4 4 11
Andrianalimbe Sakalava 1444.1.1 3 3 3 9
Andriamandazoala Sakalava 1490.1.1 3 2 2 7
Rabaratavokoka Sakalava 1550.1.1 3 3 2 8
Andriandahifotsy Sakalava 1610.1.1 3 3 4 10
Andriamandisoarivo Sakalava 1685.1.1 4 3 3 10
Andrianamboniarivo Sakalava 1720.1.1 3 2 1 6
Andriamahatindriarivo Sakalava 1730.1.1 4 2 2 8
Andrianahilitsy Sakalava 1760.1.1 2 3 2 7
Andrianiveniarivo Sakalava 1767.1.1 2 2 3 7
Andrianihoatra Sakalava 1770.1.1 1 2 1 4
Andrianikeniarivo Sakalava 1771.1.1 2 2 2 6
Andrianaginarivo Sakalava 1777.1.1 3 4 3 10
Tombola Sakalava 1778.1.1 2 2 3 7
Ravahiny Sakalava 1778.6.1 3 3 3 9
Tsimalomo Sakalava 1808.1.1 3 2 2 7
Toirdhealbhach Sligo 1444.1.1 2 3 2 7
Maghnus Sligo 1455.1.1 2 2 3 7
Tadhg Sligo 1461.1.1 3 2 2 7
Domhnall Sligo 1462.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ruaidhrí Sligo 1464.1.1 1 3 1 5
Domhnall Sligo 1478.1.1 2 2 2 6
Ruaidhrí Sligo 1494.1.1 3 2 3 8
Feidhlimidh Sligo 1495.1.1 1 1 1 3
Tadhg Sligo 1519.1.1 2 2 2 6
Tadhg Sligo 1533.1.1 3 2 3 8
Ruaidhrí Sligo 1545.1.1 1 2 2 5
Domnhnall Sligo 1556.1.1 1 2 1 4
Donnchadh Sligo 1588.1.1 2 1 1 4
An Calbhach Sligo 1609.1.1 1 2 1 4
Donnchadh Sligo 1625.1.1 2 2 2 6
Gregor Schenk Salzburg 1396.1.1 2 0 2 4
Eberhard III Salzburg 1403.1.1 4 0 0 4
Eberhard IV Salzburg 1427.1.1 2 1 2 5
Johann II Salzburg 1429.1.1 0 1 3 4
Friedrich IV Salzburg 1441.1.1 3 1 2 6
Siegmund I von Reisperg Salzburg 1452.4.5 1 2 3 6
Burkhard von Weisspriach Salzburg 1461.11.14 1 1 1 3
Bernhard II von Rohr Salzburg 1466.2.15 2 3 2 7
Johann III von Gran Salzburg 1487.7.16 3 3 0 6
Friedrich von Schaumburg Salzburg 1489.12.16 1 1 0 2
Siegmund II von Holneck Salzburg 1494.10.5 1 1 2 4
Leonhard von Keutschach Salzburg 1495.7.4 3 1 4 8
Matthaus von Wellenburg Salzburg 1519.6.9 2 3 2 7
Ernst von Bayern Salzburg 1540.3.30 0 2 0 2
Michael von Khuenburg Salzburg 1554.7.17 4 0 2 6
Johann Jakob von Kuon Salzburg 1560.11.18 2 2 1 5
Georg von Khuenburg Salzburg 1586.5.5 2 1 1 4
Wolfgang von Rattenau Salzburg 1587.1.26 4 2 3 9
Mark Sittich von Altemps Salzburg 1612.3.8 3 4 3 10
Paris von Lodron Salzburg 1619.10.10 0 1 1 2
Guidobald von Thun Salzburg 1653.12.16 2 2 2 6
Maximilian von Khuenburg Salzburg 1668.6.2 1 2 1 4
Johann Ernst von Thun Salzburg 1687.5.4 1 1 4 6
Franz Anton von Harrach Salzburg 1709.4.21 3 2 2 7
Leopold Anton von Firman Salzburg 1727.7.19 4 1 1 6
Jakob von Liechtenstein Salzburg 1744.10.23 4 2 3 9
Andreas von Dietrichstein Salzburg 1747.6.13 2 3 2 7
Siegmund III Christof Salzburg 1753.1.7 5 2 1 8
Hieronymus von Colloredo Salzburg 1771.12.17 4 1 2 7
Ferdinand von Österreich Salzburg 1803.2.11 0 1 0 1
Aghbugha II Samtskhe 1444.1.1 3 2 4 9
Qvarqvare II Samtskhe 1451.1.1 3 5 4 12
Kaikhosro I Samtskhe 1498.1.1 3 2 2 7
Mzetchabuki Samtskhe 1500.1.1 2 2 1 5
Manuchar I Samtskhe 1515.1.1 2 3 2 7
Qvarqvare III Samtskhe 1518.1.1 1 3 1 5
Kaikhosro II Samtskhe 1535.1.1 1 2 1 4
Qvarqvare IV Samtskhe 1573.1.1 2 2 3 7
Manuchar II Samtskhe 1581.1.1 2 2 2 6
Manuchar III Samtskhe 1607.1.1 3 3 2 8
Yury I Smolensk 1386.1.1 0 0 3 3